Speeding Ticket?
You can now re-print speeding tickets directly from this report.
Simply, click on the 'TKT' link in your results and print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Freya Brooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:45.08 | 1:35.33 | -9.75 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 45.65 | 44.51 | -1.14 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 55.26 | 53.67 | 2.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 43.22 | 43.06 | 2.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 49.93 | 50.12 | 1.0 | +0.19 | |||
Lauren Christmas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:22.61 | 1:22.27 | 5.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 36.82 | 37.46 | 3.5 | +0.64 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 50.01 | 47.06 | -2.95 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 34.95 | 33.48 | -1.47 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 34.04 | 35.11 | 5.0 | +1.07 | |||
Millie Colbear |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:18.42 | 1:14.92 | 5.0 | -3.50 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 37.59 | 34.09 | -3.50 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 29.73 | 30.11 | 5.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 36.97 | 34.82 | 5.0 | -2.15 | |||
Emily Cota |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:58.96 | 1:52.92 | 5.0 | -6.04 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 14th | 53.71 | 55.13 | +1.42 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 18th | 56.59 | 59.58 | +2.99 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 46.72 | 47.00 | +0.28 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 11th | 54.73 | 56.53 | +1.80 | ||||
Ben Falkingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:38.75 | 1:39.98 | 4.0 | +1.23 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 52.58 | 52.43 | 1.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 45.80 | 45.85 | 2.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 6th | 48.27 | 48.59 | 1.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 37.89 | 39.54 | 3.0 | +1.65 | |||
Lois Fillingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:44.62 | 1:34.09 | -10.53 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 12th | 43.94 | 42.88 | -1.06 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 15th | 56.91 | 56.02 | -0.89 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 41.65 | 39.61 | -2.04 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 50.08 | 47.52 | 4.0 | -2.56 | |||
Andrew Garbutt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:53.81 | 1:46.64 | -7.17 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 1:06.58 | 1:06.95 | 2.0 | +0.37 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 51.47 | 52.02 | 3.0 | +0.55 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 6th | 1:04.80 | 58.87 | 1.0 | -5.93 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 45.19 | 44.52 | 5.0 | -0.67 | |||
Marise Garbutt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 12th | 1:22.44 | 1:23.79 | +1.35 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 10th | 39.40 | 40.25 | +0.85 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 34.65 | 34.05 | 2.0 | -0.60 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 39.36 | 39.37 | 2.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 41.15 | 42.08 | 2.0 | +0.93 | |||
Leah Hague |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:23.91 | 1:22.71 | 4.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 36.32 | 37.87 | 2.0 | +1.55 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 43.71 | 44.10 | 6.0 | +0.39 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 31.40 | 32.24 | 4.0 | +0.84 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 39.41 | 38.55 | 6.0 | -0.86 | |||
Mark Hanson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:33.05 | 1:31.48 | -1.57 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 50.26 | 49.95 | 3.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 42.32 | 42.14 | 6.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 44.27 | 43.68 | 4.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 37.34 | 36.79 | 5.0 | -0.55 | |||
Sam Honeybone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:43.92 | 1:40.05 | -3.87 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 56.94 | 53.47 | 6.0 | -3.47 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | 43.77 | 46.64 | 1.0 | +2.87 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 45.76 | 48.43 | 4.0 | +2.67 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 37.64 | 38.39 | +0.75 | ||||
Eve Horseman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 23rd | 1:07.82 | 1:01.55 | -6.27 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 24th | 50.60 | 50.17 | -0.43 | ||||
Amber Hunter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:39.95 | 1:36.64 | -3.31 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 15th | 45.24 | 44.64 | -0.60 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 55.43 | 55.58 | +0.15 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 21st | 38.62 | 40.01 | +1.39 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 45.58 | 50.65 | +5.07 | ||||
Mckenzie Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:39.57 | 1:34.58 | -4.99 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 49.25 | 49.25 | 4.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 42.37 | 43.49 | 5.0 | +1.12 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 47.58 | 49.88 | 4.0 | +2.30 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 38.33 | 38.11 | 3.0 | -0.22 | |||
Lucas Malthouse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:16.78 | 1:13.13 | 6.0 | -3.65 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 30.21 | 28.95 | -1.26 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 32.76 | 32.44 | 5.0 | -0.32 | |||
Josslyn Parkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:57.02 | 1:50.10 | -6.92 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 16th | 56.95 | 55.71 | -1.24 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 47.91 | 44.74 | 5.5 | -3.17 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 53.66 | 53.77 | +0.11 | ||||
Kealy Pattrick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:21.17 | 1:20.98 | -0.19 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 37.60 | 37.74 | 4.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 13th | 33.31 | 33.84 | +0.53 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 38.44 | 39.52 | 1.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 44.04 | 45.86 | +1.82 | ||||
Amelia Scanlan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 18th | NT | 58.25 | npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 12th | NT | 1:11.32 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 17th | 53.34 | 56.53 | +3.19 | ||||
Ajay Scott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:28.31 | 1:17.57 | -10.74 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 42.14 | 40.97 | 5.0 | -1.17 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 37.27 | 35.93 | 6.0 | -1.34 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 40.81 | 35.65 | -5.16 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 33.45 | 32.00 | 5.0 | -1.45 | |||
Nicole Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:45.64 | 1:45.29 | 3.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 45.65 | 45.55 | 4.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 1:03.88 | 56.32 | -7.56 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 43.71 | 40.55 | 4.0 | -3.16 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 1:14.45 | 54.87 | -19.58 | ||||
Ben Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:39.93 | 1:38.83 | 3.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 48.74 | 48.19 | 4.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 7th | 46.48 | 47.06 | +0.58 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 5th | 54.74 | 56.72 | 2.0 | +1.98 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 40.59 | 39.02 | -1.57 | ||||
Thomas Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:13.00 | 1:12.73 | -0.27 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 30.10 | 29.15 | -0.95 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 7th | 34.63 | 34.80 | +0.17 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 41.12 | 40.99 | 5.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 33.63 | 32.75 | 6.0 | -0.88 | |||
Alex Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | NT | 2:09.60 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 58.76 | 56.31 | -2.45 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 9th | 52.60 | 51.38 | -1.22 |