Speeding Ticket?
You can now re-print speeding tickets directly from this report.
Simply, click on the 'TKT' link in your results and print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Madeline Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:42.74 | 1:37.85 | -4.89 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 54.49 | 53.90 | 1.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 11th | 37.90 | 37.99 | +0.09 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 11th | 59.01 | 52.81 | -6.20 | ||||
Mary Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 15th | 56.78 | 55.55 | -1.23 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 48.02 | 48.68 | +0.66 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 13th | 1:03.57 | 1:01.33 | -2.24 | ||||
Claire Bamford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:30.58 | 1:23.59 | -6.99 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 35.96 | 36.78 | 4.0 | +0.82 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 33.69 | 34.09 | 1.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 38.68 | 38.80 | 2.0 | +0.12 | |||
Joseph Benson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 1:04.17 | 58.23 | -5.94 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | 49.38 | 50.63 | 1.0 | +1.25 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 10th | 53.03 | 47.22 | -5.81 | ||||
Lauren Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:37.00 | 1:29.94 | -7.06 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 13th | 44.06 | 43.36 | -0.70 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 36.01 | 35.45 | -0.56 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 42.87 | 43.67 | +0.80 | ||||
Ella Buttery |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 50.51 | 50.02 | -0.49 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 16th | 58.50 | 56.59 | -1.91 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 14th | 47.48 | 49.46 | +1.98 | ||||
Elisabeth Carver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 2:10.03 | 1:59.29 | 2.0 | -10.74 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 16th | 57.27 | 56.44 | -0.83 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 1:01.29 | 59.34 | 2.0 | -1.95 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 45.00 | 43.97 | -1.03 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 17th | 1:15.02 | 1:15.46 | +0.44 | ||||
Ben Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Leona Cornforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:25.00 | 1:30.69 | +5.69 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 46.00 | 47.08 | +1.08 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 35.00 | 35.58 | 1.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 37.00 | 40.30 | 4.0 | +3.30 | |||
Eleanor Davidson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 44.39 | 41.31 | -3.08 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 53.07 | 47.73 | 5.0 | -5.34 | |||
Leo Forsyth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Sam Forsyth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Holly Franklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:30.44 | 1:24.36 | -6.08 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 38.03 | 38.23 | 1.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 49.03 | 47.52 | 3.0 | -1.51 | |||
Aaron Gilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:13.33 | 1:10.91 | -2.42 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 9th | 29.14 | 28.53 | -0.61 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 32.76 | 31.43 | -1.33 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 37.99 | 37.18 | 6.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 36.87 | 35.62 | -1.25 | ||||
Alisa Guerin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 47.53 | 46.08 | 6.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 45.89 | 45.90 | 2.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 13th | 37.61 | 38.56 | +0.95 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 46.78 | 45.85 | 6.0 | -0.93 | |||
Eliza Hammond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Emmie Hewitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 13th | 1:59.21 | 1:53.84 | -5.37 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 29th | 59.20 | 59.25 | +0.05 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 56.06 | 56.61 | +0.55 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 31st | 58.37 | 51.95 | -6.42 | ||||
Brandon Lino |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 8th | 27.41 | 27.71 | +0.30 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 29.23 | 30.00 | 4.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Tamara Lino |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 11th | 43.25 | 42.87 | -0.38 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 51.03 | 50.48 | -0.55 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 36.09 | 35.40 | -0.69 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 9th | 45.76 | 50.90 | +5.14 | ||||
Joseph Moment |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:43.85 | 1:43.74 | 3.0 | -0.11 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 57.75 | 58.56 | +0.81 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 50.03 | 46.93 | 4.0 | -3.10 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 6th | 1:01.56 | 55.40 | 1.0 | -6.16 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 42.68 | 41.30 | 3.0 | -1.38 | |||
Samuel Moment |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:33.61 | 1:31.54 | 4.0 | -2.07 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 45.66 | 45.48 | 4.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 46.18 | 44.78 | 5.0 | -1.40 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 5th | 49.77 | 47.82 | 2.0 | -1.95 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 36.99 | 37.91 | 4.0 | +0.92 | |||
Marcus Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:45.34 | 1:31.31 | -14.03 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 39.29 | 40.36 | 5.0 | +1.07 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 44.92 | 43.18 | 5.0 | -1.74 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 33.26 | 33.57 | 3.0 | +0.31 | |||
Erin Nicholson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Benjamin Pell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Joseph Pell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Olivia Perrin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:49.64 | 1:38.44 | -11.20 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 48.40 | 46.53 | 3.0 | -1.87 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 55.98 | 53.01 | 1.0 | -2.97 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 40.90 | 40.75 | 2.0 | -0.15 | |||
Holly Philps |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 51.72 | 43.67 | -8.05 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 50.53 | 47.08 | -3.45 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 42.25 | 37.81 | -4.44 | ||||
Emily Priestley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 9th | 1:41.00 | 1:46.77 | +5.77 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 54.60 | 53.19 | 4.0 | -1.41 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 17th | 38.53 | 39.27 | +0.74 | ||||
Jamie Priestley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:30.00 | 1:20.97 | -9.03 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 30.64 | 31.62 | 5.0 | +0.98 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 41.21 | 42.63 | 5.0 | +1.42 | |||
Maisy Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:32.67 | 1:32.55 | 5.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 42.91 | 43.87 | 5.0 | +0.96 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 49.87 | 52.22 | 4.0 | +2.35 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 35.27 | 35.88 | 6.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 41.05 | 40.36 | 6.0 | -0.69 | |||
Katy Snell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:29.50 | 1:29.65 | 2.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 9th | 39.95 | 39.19 | -0.76 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 34.64 | 33.40 | -1.24 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 40.64 | 41.12 | +0.48 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 49.63 | 51.04 | 2.0 | +1.41 | |||
Ryan Speakman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:36.21 | 1:50.82 | 5.0 | +14.61 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 45.84 | 48.54 | 6.0 | +2.70 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 38.11 | 37.90 | 4.0 | -0.21 | |||
Ozzy Stringer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:48.52 | 1:56.61 | 3.0 | +8.09 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 1:03.46 | 1:14.31 | 1.0 | +10.85 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 50.86 | 54.27 | 2.0 | +3.41 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly | ||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 42.37 | 51.48 | 2.0 | +9.11 | |||
Brooke Swiers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:48.60 | 1:43.33 | 6.0 | -5.27 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 54.39 | 51.80 | -2.59 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 42.25 | 41.72 | 5.0 | -0.53 | |||
Cameron Swiers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:32.56 | 1:29.89 | 1.0 | -2.67 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 46.48 | 42.24 | 6.0 | -4.24 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 34.23 | 35.79 | +1.56 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 46.22 | 46.19 | -0.03 | ||||
Caitlin Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 9th | 1:39.32 | 1:46.08 | +6.76 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | DQ | Did Not Compete | ||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 57.28 | 54.06 | 2.0 | -3.22 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 43.63 | 41.33 | -2.30 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Libby Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 14th | 56.59 | 55.78 | -0.81 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 13th | 52.81 | 49.38 | -3.43 | ||||
Gerogia White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:48.51 | 1:52.11 | 3.0 | +3.60 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 12th | 52.21 | 55.28 | +3.07 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 53.01 | 55.67 | +2.66 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 48.01 | 44.09 | 1.0 | -3.92 | |||
Caitlin Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 39.36 | 36.20 | 5.0 | -3.16 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 32.50 | 32.54 | 3.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 39.03 | 36.48 | -2.55 | ||||
Morgan Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 39.26 | 38.19 | 1.0 | -1.07 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 33.52 | 33.30 | 3.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 36.51 | 37.28 | 4.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 42.62 | 44.04 | 4.0 | +1.42 |