Speeding Ticket?
You can now re-print speeding tickets directly from this report.
Simply, click on the 'TKT' link in your results and print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Lucy Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 53.04 | 48.85 | 1.0 | -4.19 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 19th | 55.98 | 59.77 | +3.79 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 14th | 39.58 | 38.69 | -0.89 | ||||
Emily Ball |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 28.87 | 30.01 | 4.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 38.14 | 39.01 | 3.0 | +0.87 | |||
James Ball |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 31.89 | 31.09 | 6.0 | -0.80 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 38.96 | 36.84 | -2.12 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 45.85 | 46.98 | 4.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 39.76 | 39.91 | 6.0 | +0.15 | |||
Daniel Brotheridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 13th | NT | 59.76 | npt | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 15th | NT | 51.69 | npt | ||||
Thomas Brotheridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:41.87 | 1:41.28 | 3.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 39.86 | 38.52 | 6.0 | -1.34 | |||
George Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 37.28 | 36.94 | 6.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 47.86 | 46.91 | 4.0 | -0.95 | |||
Alice Bull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | NT | 52.30 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | NT | 45.59 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Rebecca Bull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 36.17 | 35.30 | -0.87 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 49.43 | 45.94 | 2.0 | -3.49 | |||
Sophie Bull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | NT | 49.64 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | NT | 43.48 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Joseph Burnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:53.79 | 1:37.48 | 6.0 | -16.31 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 57.23 | 49.91 | 5.0 | -7.32 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 48.12 | 44.47 | 6.0 | -3.65 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 42.93 | 36.46 | -6.47 | ||||
India Chesters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 56.72 | 56.68 | -0.04 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 44.07 | 42.07 | -2.00 | ||||
Chloe Collins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 29.11 | 29.35 | 5.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 33.40 | 33.89 | 5.0 | +0.49 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 38.78 | 40.16 | 2.0 | +1.38 | |||
Amy Copley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | Did Not Compete | ||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 48.87 | 49.60 | +0.73 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 37.04 | 37.57 | +0.53 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 44.69 | npt | ||||
Ellie Day |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 54.36 | 55.67 | +1.31 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 48.97 | 46.84 | -2.13 | ||||
Lauren Day |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 45.31 | 47.53 | 4.0 | +2.22 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | DQ | Did Not Compete | ||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 57.58 | 58.85 | +1.27 | ||||
Millie Day |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 22nd | 57.68 | 57.20 | -0.48 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 17th | 1:03.63 | 1:00.62 | -3.01 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 23rd | 53.01 | 49.17 | -3.84 | ||||
Maxwell DeAth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 56.85 | 51.31 | 4.0 | -5.54 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 46.77 | 44.84 | 4.0 | -1.93 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 39.81 | 39.04 | 5.0 | -0.77 | |||
Charlotte Holmes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:30.05 | npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 44.51 | 46.26 | +1.75 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 11th | 42.30 | 41.94 | -0.36 | ||||
Naomi Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 1:01.40 | 1:00.07 | 1.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 16th | 56.32 | 54.61 | -1.71 | ||||
Alice Purdy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 18th | NT | 1:00.96 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 16th | NT | 47.30 | npt | ||||
Megan Purdy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:28.50 | 1:24.58 | 6.0 | -3.92 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 34.84 | 33.74 | 2.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 39.58 | 36.26 | -3.32 | ||||
Molly Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Josephine Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:39.25 | npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 47.60 | 46.34 | 5.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 55.70 | 52.90 | 5.0 | -2.80 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 20th | 39.17 | 39.61 | +0.44 | ||||
Aiesha Veerasamy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 47.47 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 41.55 | npt |