|
Event 101 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
40.64 |
41.20 |
6.0 |
+0.56 |
2 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
41.91 |
41.38 |
5.0 |
-0.53 |
3 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
44.93 |
42.01 |
4.0 |
-2.92 |
4 |
Olivia Arthur |
Adwick |
46.91 |
42.73 |
3.0 |
-4.18 |
5 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vy |
48.28 |
43.27 |
2.0 |
-5.01 |
6 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
42.17 |
43.28 |
1.0 |
+1.11 |
7 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vy |
54.27 |
43.46 |
|
-10.81 |
8 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
51.15 |
45.01 |
|
-6.14 |
9 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
42.31 |
45.29 |
|
+2.98 |
10 |
Iona Macfarlane |
Spa Askern |
NT |
45.76 |
|
npt |
11 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
44.49 |
46.43 |
|
+1.94 |
12 |
Abigail Creed |
Adwick |
47.54 |
46.88 |
|
-0.66 |
13 |
Ruby Barker |
Rossington |
54.35 |
47.34 |
|
-7.01 |
14 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vy |
1:02.08 |
47.35 |
|
-14.73 |
15 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
56.85 |
47.71 |
|
-9.14 |
16 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
53.03 |
50.14 |
|
-2.89 |
17 |
Sasha Naylor |
Rossington |
1:04.11 |
52.51 |
|
-11.60 |
18 |
Natalie Bisby |
Adwick |
1:00.68 |
58.35 |
|
-2.33 |
19 |
Isla O Connor |
Edlington |
1:05.50 |
59.96 |
|
-5.54 |
20 |
Isobelle Jackson |
Edlington |
1:10.97 |
1:04.16 |
|
-6.81 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Laver |
Adwick |
40.64 |
39.27 |
|
-1.37 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Jones |
Did Not Compete |
Event 102 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jon Thorpe |
Adwick |
50.02 |
50.40 |
6.0 |
+0.38 |
2 |
Thomas Calpin |
Spa Askern |
52.85 |
50.63 |
5.0 |
-2.22 |
3 |
Joseph O Grady |
Spa Askern |
58.28 |
53.94 |
4.0 |
-4.34 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Will Slater |
Rossington |
38.75 |
37.86 |
|
-0.89 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Grafton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 103 Girls 14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
36.97 |
37.20 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
40.13 |
39.48 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
3 |
Kathryn Rayner |
Spa Askern |
47.54 |
50.89 |
4.0 |
+3.35 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
36.37 |
34.90 |
|
-1.47 |
2 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
36.48 |
35.13 |
|
-1.35 |
Event 104 Boys 14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie Whetton |
Adwick |
39.31 |
37.43 |
6.0 |
-1.88 |
2 |
Keiran Westmoreland |
Rossington |
37.37 |
39.41 |
5.0 |
+2.04 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Robinson |
Adwick |
35.94 |
32.81 |
|
-3.13 |
Event 105 Girls 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Adwick |
34.89 |
19.84 |
6.0 |
-15.05 |
2 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
25.81 |
20.40 |
4.5 |
-5.41 |
2 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
20.57 |
20.40 |
4.5 |
-0.17 |
4 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
23.29 |
20.50 |
3.0 |
-2.79 |
5 |
Phoebe Wardley |
Adwick |
24.00 |
21.02 |
2.0 |
-2.98 |
6 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
25.92 |
21.19 |
1.0 |
-4.73 |
7 |
Mila Hughes |
Spa Askern |
NT |
22.32 |
|
npt |
8 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
24.61 |
22.48 |
|
-2.13 |
9 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
26.13 |
23.87 |
|
-2.26 |
10 |
Ella Calverley |
Spa Askern |
26.78 |
23.94 |
|
-2.84 |
11 |
Cara Thomas |
Adwick |
30.00 |
24.16 |
|
-5.84 |
12 |
Charlotte Torrington |
Adwick |
28.00 |
25.00 |
|
-3.00 |
13 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vy |
23.00 |
25.15 |
|
+2.15 |
14 |
Orlaith Reilly |
Rossington |
30.63 |
26.22 |
|
-4.41 |
15 |
Grace Woodward |
Rossington |
28.00 |
26.86 |
|
-1.14 |
16 |
Paige Jones |
Spa Askern |
27.01 |
27.66 |
|
+0.65 |
17 |
Courtney Kirby |
Spa Askern |
32.39 |
27.77 |
|
-4.62 |
18 |
Natasha Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
28.00 |
|
npt |
19 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
34.62 |
28.86 |
|
-5.76 |
20 |
Jessica Rayner |
Spa Askern |
29.59 |
30.31 |
|
+0.72 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucie Savage |
Adwick |
19.41 |
17.09 |
|
-2.32 |
2 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
20.15 |
18.20 |
|
-1.95 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Abbie Jackson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Sophie King |
Did Not Compete |
|
Poppy Pearson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Megan Wood |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Boys 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
25.36 |
22.37 |
6.0 |
-2.99 |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
34.19 |
22.94 |
5.0 |
-11.25 |
3 |
Ben White |
Spa Askern |
NT |
23.88 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
28.83 |
24.00 |
3.0 |
-4.83 |
5 |
George Wilson |
Spa Askern |
27.60 |
24.68 |
2.0 |
-2.92 |
6 |
Joe Radovanovic |
Spa Askern |
28.07 |
26.57 |
1.0 |
-1.50 |
7 |
Isaac Wilson |
Spa Askern |
27.74 |
29.07 |
|
+1.33 |
8 |
Henry Alcock |
Armthorpe |
25.64 |
29.37 |
|
+3.73 |
9 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
35.04 |
41.37 |
|
+6.33 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
20.39 |
17.61 |
|
-2.78 |
2 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
24.00 |
18.70 |
|
-5.30 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Jinks |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Event 107 Ladies Master 50m Breaststroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
39.24 |
39.78 |
6.0 |
+0.54 |
2 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
40.26 |
40.21 |
5.0 |
-0.05 |
3 |
Iona Holdsworth |
Adwick |
39.68 |
40.35 |
4.0 |
+0.67 |
4 |
Georgia Whetton |
Adwick |
41.66 |
42.63 |
3.0 |
+0.97 |
5 |
Katie Harrison |
Edlington |
43.31 |
43.54 |
2.0 |
+0.23 |
6 |
Grace English |
Adwick |
45.52 |
44.21 |
1.0 |
-1.31 |
7 |
Niamh Grafton |
Adwick |
42.48 |
44.73 |
|
+2.25 |
8 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
47.90 |
48.19 |
|
+0.29 |
9 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
47.67 |
50.45 |
|
+2.78 |
Seniors Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hardy |
Adwick |
39.13 |
36.86 |
|
-2.27 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
40.22 |
38.90 |
|
-1.32 |
Seniors Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kelsey Elliott |
Did Not Compete |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Makings |
Adwick |
43.04 |
46.50 |
6.0 |
+3.46 |
Event 108 Mens Master 50m Breaststroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Appleton |
Adwick |
38.00 |
38.29 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
38.82 |
38.39 |
5.0 |
-0.43 |
3 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
37.55 |
38.55 |
4.0 |
+1.00 |
4 |
Callum Macfarlane |
Spa Askern |
39.64 |
39.05 |
3.0 |
-0.59 |
5 |
Andrew Cooke |
Edlington |
40.00 |
39.66 |
2.0 |
-0.34 |
6 |
Harry McCrae |
Edlington |
42.78 |
43.48 |
1.0 |
+0.70 |
7 |
James Adams |
Edlington |
45.00 |
44.95 |
|
-0.05 |
8 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Edlington |
50.55 |
47.57 |
|
-2.98 |
Seniors Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
37.55 |
34.91 |
|
-2.64 |
2 |
Ewan Mulvey-Bryce |
Adwick |
37.55 |
36.23 |
|
-1.32 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stephenson |
Adwick |
32.14 |
33.13 |
6.0 |
+0.99 |
2 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
33.97 |
34.03 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Matthew Harrison |
Adwick |
33.62 |
34.54 |
4.0 |
+0.92 |
4 |
Wesley Johnson |
Adwick |
38.68 |
39.16 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
5 |
Braddan Scott |
Adwick |
43.94 |
54.50 |
2.0 |
+10.56 |
Event 109 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
41.94 |
40.92 |
6.0 |
-1.02 |
2 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vy |
42.15 |
41.50 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
3 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
42.60 |
42.08 |
4.0 |
-0.52 |
4 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
42.52 |
42.67 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
5 |
Olivia Arthur |
Adwick |
44.48 |
43.66 |
2.0 |
-0.82 |
6 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vy |
1:01.13 |
43.91 |
1.0 |
-17.22 |
7 |
Ruby Barker |
Rossington |
46.10 |
43.93 |
|
-2.17 |
8 |
Iona Macfarlane |
Spa Askern |
45.97 |
43.94 |
|
-2.03 |
9 |
Macey Price |
Edlington |
47.56 |
44.19 |
|
-3.37 |
10 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
42.18 |
44.76 |
|
+2.58 |
11 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
47.50 |
44.97 |
|
-2.53 |
12 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
46.08 |
45.95 |
|
-0.13 |
13 |
Abigail Creed |
Adwick |
54.31 |
46.18 |
|
-8.13 |
14 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
50.15 |
47.07 |
|
-3.08 |
15 |
Natalie Bisby |
Adwick |
50.97 |
47.90 |
|
-3.07 |
16 |
Eve Horseman |
Rossington |
48.09 |
48.22 |
|
+0.13 |
17 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
53.94 |
48.56 |
|
-5.38 |
18 |
Sasha Naylor |
Rossington |
57.18 |
50.87 |
|
-6.31 |
19 |
Gracie Bocking |
Adwick |
54.43 |
51.16 |
|
-3.27 |
20 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vy |
53.57 |
51.76 |
|
-1.81 |
21 |
Isobelle Jackson |
Edlington |
55.55 |
55.21 |
|
-0.34 |
22 |
Isla O Connor |
Edlington |
57.00 |
56.53 |
|
-0.47 |
23 |
Jessica Jones |
Spa Askern |
1:02.08 |
57.09 |
|
-4.99 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
40.55 |
37.27 |
|
-3.28 |
2 |
Scarlett Laver |
Adwick |
42.21 |
40.50 |
|
-1.71 |
Event 110 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Slater |
Rossington |
37.67 |
39.20 |
6.0 |
+1.53 |
2 |
Thomas Calpin |
Spa Askern |
45.68 |
45.83 |
5.0 |
+0.15 |
3 |
Jon Thorpe |
Adwick |
48.33 |
45.90 |
4.0 |
-2.43 |
4 |
Joseph O Grady |
Spa Askern |
45.49 |
46.04 |
3.0 |
+0.55 |
5 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vy |
1:08.50 |
48.25 |
2.0 |
-20.25 |
6 |
Sam Forster |
S Axholme |
NT |
55.87 |
1.0 |
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Grafton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 111 Girls 14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
40.95 |
41.38 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
2 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
44.11 |
44.87 |
5.0 |
+0.76 |
3 |
Elise Gibson |
Spa Askern |
45.23 |
45.11 |
4.0 |
-0.12 |
4 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
45.28 |
46.37 |
3.0 |
+1.09 |
5 |
Kathryn Rayner |
Spa Askern |
49.75 |
49.88 |
2.0 |
+0.13 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
41.78 |
39.15 |
|
-2.63 |
Event 112 Boys 14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Robinson |
Adwick |
43.70 |
39.95 |
6.0 |
-3.75 |
2 |
Jamie Whetton |
Adwick |
41.74 |
40.24 |
5.0 |
-1.50 |
3 |
Keiran Westmoreland |
Rossington |
50.88 |
46.50 |
4.0 |
-4.38 |
Event 113 Girls 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
22.36 |
20.31 |
6.0 |
-2.05 |
2 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Adwick |
24.31 |
20.94 |
5.0 |
-3.37 |
3 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
22.77 |
21.18 |
4.0 |
-1.59 |
4 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
23.05 |
22.00 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
5 |
Natasha Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
22.59 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
22.83 |
22.68 |
1.0 |
-0.15 |
7 |
Vikki Blakeborough |
Tigers |
NT |
23.23 |
|
npt |
8 |
Evie Pether |
Spa Askern |
26.66 |
23.32 |
|
-3.34 |
9 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
26.41 |
23.74 |
|
-2.67 |
10 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
27.25 |
23.79 |
|
-3.46 |
11 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
25.49 |
24.03 |
|
-1.46 |
11 |
Jasmine Turner |
Adwick |
30.00 |
24.03 |
|
-5.97 |
13 |
Cara Thomas |
Adwick |
25.00 |
24.31 |
|
-0.69 |
14 |
Orlaith Reilly |
Rossington |
26.00 |
24.48 |
|
-1.52 |
14 |
Paige Jones |
Spa Askern |
27.59 |
24.48 |
|
-3.11 |
16 |
Grace Woodward |
Rossington |
32.00 |
24.63 |
|
-7.37 |
17 |
Mila Hughes |
Spa Askern |
26.69 |
24.84 |
|
-1.85 |
18 |
Charlotte Torrington |
Adwick |
28.00 |
25.28 |
|
-2.72 |
19 |
Courtney Kirby |
Spa Askern |
26.42 |
25.50 |
|
-0.92 |
20 |
Chloe Lunn |
Adwick |
29.21 |
25.93 |
|
-3.28 |
21 |
Jessica Rayner |
Spa Askern |
29.29 |
26.59 |
|
-2.70 |
22 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vy |
24.50 |
27.48 |
|
+2.98 |
23 |
Georgia Sutherland |
Tigers |
NT |
28.98 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
22.62 |
18.00 |
|
-4.62 |
2 |
Lucie Savage |
Adwick |
20.30 |
19.36 |
|
-0.94 |
3 |
Ella Calverley |
Spa Askern |
21.80 |
19.80 |
|
-2.00 |
4 |
Phoebe Wardley |
Adwick |
23.00 |
20.07 |
|
-2.93 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie King |
Did Not Compete |
|
Poppy Pearson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Lily Ann Rawnsley |
Did Not Compete |
|
Abbie Jackson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Megan Wood |
Did Not Compete |
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
20.85 |
20.20 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
26.72 |
22.15 |
5.0 |
-4.57 |
3 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
NT |
23.75 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
23.88 |
23.82 |
3.0 |
-0.06 |
5 |
Ben White |
Spa Askern |
26.39 |
24.06 |
2.0 |
-2.33 |
6 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
25.25 |
24.09 |
1.0 |
-1.16 |
7 |
Henry Alcock |
Armthorpe |
26.63 |
24.20 |
|
-2.43 |
8 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
26.54 |
24.57 |
|
-1.97 |
9 |
George Wilson |
Spa Askern |
24.96 |
26.52 |
|
+1.56 |
10 |
William Jinks |
Armthorpe |
NT |
27.00 |
|
npt |
11 |
Isaac Wilson |
Spa Askern |
27.16 |
27.85 |
|
+0.69 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
19.82 |
19.70 |
|
-0.12 |
Event 115 Ladies Master 50m Freestyle
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
31.65 |
31.43 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
32.09 |
32.97 |
5.0 |
+0.88 |
3 |
Grace English |
Adwick |
33.19 |
33.12 |
4.0 |
-0.07 |
4 |
Niamh Grafton |
Adwick |
33.39 |
33.21 |
3.0 |
-0.18 |
5 |
Katie Harrison |
Edlington |
32.99 |
33.57 |
2.0 |
+0.58 |
6 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
35.08 |
35.89 |
1.0 |
+0.81 |
7 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
35.51 |
35.96 |
|
+0.45 |
8 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
35.26 |
37.36 |
|
+2.10 |
Seniors Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hardy |
Adwick |
31.36 |
28.81 |
|
-2.55 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
31.36 |
30.25 |
|
-1.11 |
3 |
Georgia Whetton |
Adwick |
31.36 |
30.63 |
|
-0.73 |
4 |
Iona Holdsworth |
Adwick |
31.36 |
30.81 |
|
-0.55 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Makings |
Adwick |
32.47 |
33.50 |
6.0 |
+1.03 |
Event 116 Mens Master 50m Freestyle
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
29.35 |
29.51 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
2 |
Andrew Cooke |
Edlington |
29.91 |
29.74 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
3 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
29.59 |
31.36 |
4.0 |
+1.77 |
4 |
James Adams |
Edlington |
32.05 |
32.23 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
5 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Edlington |
33.91 |
33.42 |
2.0 |
-0.49 |
Seniors Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ewan Mulvey-Bryce |
Adwick |
29.35 |
27.60 |
|
-1.75 |
2 |
Joshua Appleton |
Adwick |
29.35 |
28.14 |
|
-1.21 |
3 |
Callum Macfarlane |
Spa Askern |
29.35 |
28.20 |
|
-1.15 |
4 |
Harry McCrae |
Edlington |
29.35 |
28.80 |
|
-0.55 |
5 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
29.35 |
29.15 |
|
-0.20 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
27.02 |
26.02 |
6.0 |
-1.00 |
2 |
Daniel Stephenson |
Adwick |
26.11 |
26.69 |
5.0 |
+0.58 |
3 |
Matthew Harrison |
Adwick |
25.58 |
26.78 |
4.0 |
+1.20 |
4 |
Wesley Johnson |
Adwick |
29.71 |
28.27 |
3.0 |
-1.44 |
5 |
Braddan Scott |
Adwick |
35.26 |
36.62 |
2.0 |
+1.36 |
Event 117 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Unkown:
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Abigail Creed |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
48.66 |
47.70 |
6.0 |
-0.96 |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
49.35 |
48.44 |
5.0 |
-0.91 |
3 |
Scarlett Laver |
Adwick |
50.35 |
48.47 |
4.0 |
-1.88 |
4 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
48.56 |
48.48 |
3.0 |
-0.08 |
5 |
Ruby Barker |
Rossington |
50.01 |
48.79 |
2.0 |
-1.22 |
6 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
49.24 |
49.25 |
1.0 |
+0.01 |
7 |
Iona Macfarlane |
Spa Askern |
52.26 |
49.51 |
|
-2.75 |
8 |
Olivia Arthur |
Adwick |
53.38 |
51.54 |
|
-1.84 |
9 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
1:00.79 |
52.09 |
|
-8.70 |
10 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
55.74 |
52.38 |
|
-3.36 |
11 |
Abigail Creed |
Adwick |
45.93 |
52.76 |
|
+6.83 |
12 |
Sasha Naylor |
Rossington |
50.86 |
53.82 |
|
+2.96 |
13 |
Eve Horseman |
Rossington |
53.26 |
54.49 |
|
+1.23 |
14 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vy |
49.22 |
54.70 |
|
+5.48 |
15 |
Natalie Bisby |
Adwick |
55.16 |
54.86 |
|
-0.30 |
16 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
57.23 |
55.42 |
|
-1.81 |
17 |
Macey Price |
Edlington |
59.22 |
56.14 |
|
-3.08 |
18 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
59.31 |
57.81 |
|
-1.50 |
19 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vy |
1:09.80 |
58.34 |
|
-11.46 |
20 |
Isobelle Jackson |
Edlington |
1:07.05 |
1:01.46 |
|
-5.59 |
21 |
Gracie Bocking |
Adwick |
1:00.97 |
1:01.51 |
|
+0.54 |
22 |
Jessica Jones |
Spa Askern |
1:11.23 |
1:04.78 |
|
-6.45 |
23 |
Isla O Connor |
Edlington |
1:13.78 |
1:10.84 |
|
-2.94 |
Event 118 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jon Thorpe |
Adwick |
54.64 |
52.42 |
6.0 |
-2.22 |
2 |
Thomas Calpin |
Spa Askern |
52.15 |
54.10 |
5.0 |
+1.95 |
3 |
Joseph O Grady |
Spa Askern |
54.30 |
54.64 |
4.0 |
+0.34 |
4 |
Sam Forster |
S Axholme |
NT |
59.21 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Grafton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 119 Girls 14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
31.35 |
31.51 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
2 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
31.35 |
31.72 |
5.0 |
+0.37 |
3 |
Elise Gibson |
Spa Askern |
34.63 |
33.90 |
4.0 |
-0.73 |
4 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
34.81 |
35.21 |
3.0 |
+0.40 |
5 |
Kathryn Rayner |
Spa Askern |
38.56 |
39.36 |
2.0 |
+0.80 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
31.49 |
30.24 |
|
-1.25 |
Event 120 Boys 14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keiran Westmoreland |
Rossington |
32.57 |
33.29 |
6.0 |
+0.72 |
2 |
Jamie Whetton |
Adwick |
33.95 |
33.86 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Robinson |
Adwick |
30.73 |
29.50 |
|
-1.23 |
Event 121 Girls 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Wardley |
Adwick |
25.00 |
24.08 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
2 |
Ella Calverley |
Spa Askern |
26.66 |
24.10 |
5.0 |
-2.56 |
3 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Adwick |
29.74 |
24.32 |
4.0 |
-5.42 |
4 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
24.85 |
24.59 |
3.0 |
-0.26 |
5 |
Orlaith Reilly |
Rossington |
25.52 |
25.25 |
2.0 |
-0.27 |
6 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
26.37 |
25.29 |
1.0 |
-1.08 |
7 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
28.14 |
25.30 |
|
-2.84 |
8 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
26.00 |
25.34 |
|
-0.66 |
9 |
Paige Jones |
Spa Askern |
29.37 |
27.19 |
|
-2.18 |
10 |
Grace Woodward |
Rossington |
37.19 |
27.25 |
|
-9.94 |
11 |
Charlotte Torrington |
Adwick |
32.00 |
27.50 |
|
-4.50 |
12 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
32.82 |
27.73 |
|
-5.09 |
13 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
30.69 |
28.06 |
|
-2.63 |
14 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
29.70 |
28.28 |
|
-1.42 |
15 |
Natasha Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
28.56 |
|
npt |
16 |
Mila Hughes |
Spa Askern |
NT |
29.37 |
|
npt |
17 |
Courtney Kirby |
Spa Askern |
32.39 |
29.45 |
|
-2.94 |
18 |
Vikki Blakeborough |
Tigers |
NT |
30.51 |
|
npt |
19 |
Cara Thomas |
Adwick |
30.00 |
31.30 |
|
+1.30 |
20 |
Jasmine Turner |
Adwick |
30.00 |
31.50 |
|
+1.50 |
21 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vy |
27.50 |
32.37 |
|
+4.87 |
22 |
Georgia Sutherland |
Tigers |
NT |
32.59 |
|
npt |
23 |
Jessica Rayner |
Spa Askern |
39.44 |
34.03 |
|
-5.41 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
24.51 |
21.57 |
|
-2.94 |
2 |
Lucie Savage |
Adwick |
24.57 |
22.60 |
|
-1.97 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Abbie Jackson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Poppy Pearson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Megan Wood |
Did Not Compete |
|
Lily Ann Rawnsley |
Did Not Compete |
|
Sophie King |
Did Not Compete |
Event 122 Boys 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
27.77 |
24.07 |
6.0 |
-3.70 |
2 |
Henry Alcock |
Armthorpe |
26.07 |
25.23 |
5.0 |
-0.84 |
3 |
Ben White |
Spa Askern |
28.67 |
26.42 |
4.0 |
-2.25 |
4 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
27.64 |
26.43 |
3.0 |
-1.21 |
5 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
30.13 |
26.54 |
2.0 |
-3.59 |
6 |
Joe Radovanovic |
Spa Askern |
30.35 |
27.80 |
1.0 |
-2.55 |
7 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
29.61 |
28.37 |
|
-1.24 |
8 |
William Jinks |
Armthorpe |
NT |
28.48 |
|
npt |
9 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
37.16 |
30.32 |
|
-6.84 |
10 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
NT |
30.78 |
|
npt |
11 |
Isaac Wilson |
Spa Askern |
32.12 |
32.72 |
|
+0.60 |
12 |
George Wilson |
Spa Askern |
34.20 |
33.24 |
|
-0.96 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
22.09 |
20.42 |
|
-1.67 |
Event 123 Ladies Master 50m Butterfly
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
35.41 |
34.99 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
2 |
Grace English |
Adwick |
35.43 |
35.29 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
3 |
Niamh Grafton |
Adwick |
36.45 |
37.12 |
4.0 |
+0.67 |
4 |
Katie Harrison |
Edlington |
36.06 |
37.51 |
3.0 |
+1.45 |
5 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
39.47 |
42.71 |
2.0 |
+3.24 |
6 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
44.95 |
44.05 |
1.0 |
-0.90 |
Seniors Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hardy |
Adwick |
34.64 |
32.29 |
|
-2.35 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
34.64 |
32.42 |
|
-2.22 |
3 |
Georgia Whetton |
Adwick |
34.64 |
33.29 |
|
-1.35 |
4 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.34 |
33.86 |
|
-1.48 |
5 |
Iona Holdsworth |
Adwick |
34.64 |
34.55 |
|
-0.09 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Makings |
Adwick |
37.52 |
37.57 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
Event 124 Mens Master 50m Butterfly
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Harrison |
Adwick |
26.63 |
27.97 |
6.0 |
+1.34 |
2 |
Daniel Stephenson |
Adwick |
28.41 |
28.50 |
5.0 |
+0.09 |
3 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
29.30 |
29.47 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
4 |
Wesley Johnson |
Adwick |
32.00 |
30.14 |
3.0 |
-1.86 |
5 |
Joshua Appleton |
Adwick |
30.78 |
30.95 |
2.0 |
+0.17 |
6 |
Ewan Mulvey-Bryce |
Adwick |
32.23 |
31.88 |
1.0 |
-0.35 |
7 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
32.05 |
32.11 |
|
+0.06 |
8 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
31.79 |
32.33 |
|
+0.54 |
9 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
31.88 |
32.79 |
|
+0.91 |
10 |
Andrew Cooke |
Edlington |
33.65 |
33.76 |
|
+0.11 |
11 |
Callum Macfarlane |
Spa Askern |
35.97 |
33.89 |
|
-2.08 |
12 |
Harry McCrae |
Edlington |
33.25 |
33.95 |
|
+0.70 |
13 |
James Adams |
Edlington |
36.32 |
35.37 |
|
-0.95 |
14 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Edlington |
43.15 |
44.38 |
|
+1.23 |
Event 125 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Unkown:
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Abigail Creed |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Laver |
Adwick |
35.86 |
34.15 |
6.0 |
-1.71 |
2 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
41.22 |
34.64 |
5.0 |
-6.58 |
3 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
35.90 |
35.18 |
3.5 |
-0.72 |
3 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
34.64 |
35.18 |
3.5 |
+0.54 |
5 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
35.65 |
35.64 |
2.0 |
-0.01 |
6 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vy |
36.74 |
36.48 |
1.0 |
-0.26 |
7 |
Olivia Arthur |
Adwick |
38.30 |
37.09 |
|
-1.21 |
8 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
39.94 |
37.60 |
|
-2.34 |
9 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
38.66 |
37.78 |
|
-0.88 |
10 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
40.23 |
38.02 |
|
-2.21 |
11 |
Ruby Barker |
Rossington |
41.41 |
38.22 |
|
-3.19 |
12 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vy |
42.25 |
38.34 |
|
-3.91 |
13 |
Macey Price |
Edlington |
39.88 |
38.58 |
|
-1.30 |
14 |
Eve Horseman |
Rossington |
42.80 |
41.26 |
|
-1.54 |
15 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
41.50 |
41.70 |
|
+0.20 |
16 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vy |
51.78 |
42.09 |
|
-9.69 |
17 |
Natalie Bisby |
Adwick |
40.93 |
42.36 |
|
+1.43 |
18 |
Abigail Creed |
Adwick |
42.42 |
44.22 |
|
+1.80 |
19 |
Sasha Naylor |
Rossington |
45.47 |
45.46 |
|
-0.01 |
20 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
42.81 |
46.02 |
|
+3.21 |
21 |
Jessica Jones |
Spa Askern |
52.20 |
46.29 |
|
-5.91 |
22 |
Gracie Bocking |
Adwick |
46.15 |
47.46 |
|
+1.31 |
23 |
Isobelle Jackson |
Edlington |
45.74 |
48.21 |
|
+2.47 |
24 |
Isla O Connor |
Edlington |
42.61 |
50.47 |
|
+7.86 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Iona Macfarlane |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Event 126 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Slater |
Rossington |
33.40 |
33.78 |
6.0 |
+0.38 |
2 |
Thomas Calpin |
Spa Askern |
39.11 |
37.23 |
5.0 |
-1.88 |
3 |
Jon Thorpe |
Adwick |
37.72 |
37.83 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
4 |
Sam Forster |
S Axholme |
NT |
42.51 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Joseph O Grady |
Spa Askern |
44.26 |
43.32 |
2.0 |
-0.94 |
6 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vy |
1:06.00 |
43.55 |
1.0 |
-22.45 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Grafton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 127 Girls 14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
36.27 |
35.57 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
2 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
35.59 |
35.69 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
3 |
Elise Gibson |
Spa Askern |
38.40 |
38.80 |
4.0 |
+0.40 |
4 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
39.99 |
38.91 |
3.0 |
-1.08 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
35.45 |
33.41 |
|
-2.04 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kathryn Rayner |
Did Not Compete |
Event 128 Boys 14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keiran Westmoreland |
Rossington |
37.77 |
37.81 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
2 |
Jamie Whetton |
Adwick |
39.71 |
39.36 |
5.0 |
-0.35 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Robinson |
Adwick |
35.71 |
32.62 |
|
-3.09 |
Event 129 Girls 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
26.94 |
18.86 |
6.0 |
-8.08 |
2 |
Mila Hughes |
Spa Askern |
21.00 |
19.90 |
5.0 |
-1.10 |
3 |
Charlotte Torrington |
Adwick |
19.70 |
20.34 |
4.0 |
+0.64 |
4 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
20.05 |
20.35 |
3.0 |
+0.30 |
5 |
Cara Thomas |
Adwick |
24.00 |
21.28 |
2.0 |
-2.72 |
6 |
Paige Jones |
Spa Askern |
22.63 |
21.53 |
1.0 |
-1.10 |
7 |
Vikki Blakeborough |
Tigers |
NT |
21.64 |
|
npt |
8 |
Jessica Rayner |
Spa Askern |
29.59 |
21.90 |
|
-7.69 |
9 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vy |
21.50 |
21.96 |
|
+0.46 |
10 |
Grace Woodward |
Rossington |
21.76 |
22.00 |
|
+0.24 |
11 |
Natasha Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
22.41 |
|
npt |
12 |
Evie Pether |
Spa Askern |
23.40 |
22.48 |
|
-0.92 |
13 |
Courtney Kirby |
Spa Askern |
23.32 |
23.28 |
|
-0.04 |
14 |
Jasmine Turner |
Adwick |
25.00 |
23.59 |
|
-1.41 |
15 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
24.43 |
23.86 |
|
-0.57 |
16 |
Georgia Sutherland |
Tigers |
NT |
24.60 |
|
npt |
17 |
Chloe Lunn |
Adwick |
31.49 |
25.01 |
|
-6.48 |
18 |
Orlaith Reilly |
Rossington |
24.53 |
29.90 |
|
+5.37 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucie Savage |
Adwick |
18.90 |
16.30 |
|
-2.60 |
2 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
18.81 |
16.39 |
|
-2.42 |
3 |
Phoebe Wardley |
Adwick |
19.00 |
16.90 |
|
-2.10 |
4 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
22.86 |
17.86 |
|
-5.00 |
5 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
20.23 |
17.89 |
|
-2.34 |
6 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
22.82 |
18.39 |
|
-4.43 |
7 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Adwick |
24.35 |
18.65 |
|
-5.70 |
8 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
19.91 |
18.69 |
|
-1.22 |
9 |
Ella Calverley |
Spa Askern |
20.51 |
18.74 |
|
-1.77 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lily Ann Rawnsley |
Did Not Compete |
|
Abbie Jackson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Poppy Pearson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Sophie King |
Did Not Compete |
|
Megan Wood |
Did Not Compete |
Event 130 Boys 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
19.61 |
18.91 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
2 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
NT |
19.48 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
22.05 |
19.82 |
4.0 |
-2.23 |
4 |
Henry Alcock |
Armthorpe |
21.75 |
20.00 |
3.0 |
-1.75 |
5 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
21.56 |
20.56 |
1.5 |
-1.00 |
5 |
Ben White |
Spa Askern |
20.60 |
20.56 |
1.5 |
-0.04 |
7 |
George Wilson |
Spa Askern |
21.72 |
20.64 |
|
-1.08 |
8 |
Isaac Wilson |
Spa Askern |
24.67 |
20.77 |
|
-3.90 |
9 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
21.71 |
21.19 |
|
-0.52 |
10 |
Joe Radovanovic |
Spa Askern |
24.14 |
22.50 |
|
-1.64 |
11 |
William Jinks |
Armthorpe |
NT |
23.22 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
18.12 |
15.51 |
|
-2.61 |
2 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
18.12 |
15.70 |
|
-2.42 |
Event 131 Ladies Master 50m Backstroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Iona Holdsworth |
Adwick |
35.56 |
36.78 |
6.0 |
+1.22 |
2 |
Katie Harrison |
Edlington |
36.94 |
37.02 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
3 |
Georgia Whetton |
Adwick |
36.79 |
37.14 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
4 |
Niamh Grafton |
Adwick |
36.72 |
38.03 |
3.0 |
+1.31 |
5 |
Grace English |
Adwick |
38.64 |
39.37 |
2.0 |
+0.73 |
6 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
39.05 |
40.43 |
1.0 |
+1.38 |
7 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
41.91 |
42.08 |
|
+0.17 |
8 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
40.87 |
42.64 |
|
+1.77 |
9 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
43.83 |
46.52 |
|
+2.69 |
Seniors Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hardy |
Adwick |
35.56 |
33.41 |
|
-2.15 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
38.19 |
34.76 |
|
-3.43 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.93 |
35.48 |
|
-0.45 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Makings |
Adwick |
37.97 |
38.05 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
Event 132 Mens Master 50m Backstroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
33.59 |
34.05 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
2 |
Joshua Appleton |
Adwick |
34.47 |
34.90 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Edlington |
35.30 |
35.49 |
4.0 |
+0.19 |
4 |
Andrew Cooke |
Edlington |
33.59 |
35.97 |
3.0 |
+2.38 |
5 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
35.63 |
37.28 |
2.0 |
+1.65 |
6 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
41.42 |
37.40 |
1.0 |
-4.02 |
7 |
Callum Macfarlane |
Spa Askern |
37.48 |
37.48 |
|
+0.00 |
8 |
Harry McCrae |
Edlington |
37.89 |
38.20 |
|
+0.31 |
Seniors Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ewan Mulvey-Bryce |
Adwick |
33.59 |
33.56 |
|
-0.03 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
30.27 |
30.01 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
2 |
Matthew Harrison |
Adwick |
29.76 |
31.12 |
5.0 |
+1.36 |
3 |
Wesley Johnson |
Adwick |
34.98 |
34.51 |
4.0 |
-0.47 |
4 |
Braddan Scott |
Adwick |
39.75 |
42.62 |
3.0 |
+2.87 |
Masters Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Stephenson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201 Boys 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jesse Goodwin |
Adwick |
20.98 |
19.49 |
6.0 |
-1.49 |
2 |
Thomas Weeldon |
Adwick |
24.26 |
20.00 |
5.0 |
-4.26 |
3 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
27.00 |
23.28 |
4.0 |
-3.72 |
4 |
Casper Watkinson |
Adwick |
28.76 |
25.92 |
3.0 |
-2.84 |
5 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
34.20 |
28.02 |
2.0 |
-6.18 |
6 |
Vikram Bhadouria |
Armthorpe |
34.18 |
28.92 |
1.0 |
-5.26 |
7 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
35.56 |
29.72 |
|
-5.84 |
8 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Armthorpe |
34.01 |
30.36 |
|
-3.65 |
9 |
Lewis Scholes |
Adwick |
43.09 |
34.82 |
|
-8.27 |
10 |
Luke Schofield |
Edlington |
37.34 |
36.78 |
|
-0.56 |
11 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
28.96 |
41.75 |
|
+12.79 |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Greta Highfield |
Rossington |
22.56 |
19.38 |
6.0 |
-3.18 |
2 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
22.70 |
19.72 |
5.0 |
-2.98 |
3 |
Rose Keefe |
Spa Askern |
21.80 |
20.82 |
4.0 |
-0.98 |
4 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
28.03 |
21.48 |
3.0 |
-6.55 |
5 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
24.67 |
22.16 |
2.0 |
-2.51 |
6 |
Isabella Robinson |
Adwick |
25.21 |
23.12 |
1.0 |
-2.09 |
7 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
28.13 |
23.30 |
|
-4.83 |
8 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
36.82 |
26.22 |
|
-10.60 |
9 |
Daisy Haigh |
Adwick |
31.81 |
26.71 |
|
-5.10 |
10 |
Caitlin Humphries |
Adwick |
39.65 |
29.99 |
|
-9.66 |
11 |
Sabrina Barker |
Spa Askern |
NT |
30.22 |
|
npt |
Event 203 Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cody Watkinson |
Adwick |
45.14 |
41.58 |
6.0 |
-3.56 |
2 |
Jack Torrington |
Adwick |
43.49 |
42.89 |
5.0 |
-0.60 |
3 |
Kalan Smith |
Adwick |
43.50 |
43.59 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
4 |
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
45.23 |
44.89 |
3.0 |
-0.34 |
5 |
Aiden Morling |
Adwick |
47.68 |
46.80 |
2.0 |
-0.88 |
6 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vy |
53.11 |
48.74 |
1.0 |
-4.37 |
7 |
Owen Pawson |
Adwick |
50.79 |
49.09 |
|
-1.70 |
8 |
Alex Hodkinson |
Tigers |
53.53 |
49.31 |
|
-4.22 |
9 |
William Hartshorn |
Dearne Vy |
51.16 |
51.01 |
|
-0.15 |
10 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
52.69 |
54.44 |
|
+1.75 |
11 |
Randall Wood-Noble |
Dearne Vy |
1:08.03 |
54.47 |
|
-13.56 |
12 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
1:03.79 |
55.12 |
|
-8.67 |
13 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
59.02 |
55.45 |
|
-3.57 |
14 |
Jack Moore |
Dearne Vy |
52.11 |
56.90 |
|
+4.79 |
15 |
Thomas Humphries |
Adwick |
55.90 |
57.97 |
|
+2.07 |
16 |
Jack Sables |
Edlington |
59.19 |
1:00.85 |
|
+1.66 |
17 |
Mason Hurst |
Spa Askern |
NT |
1:13.20 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Francis |
Adwick |
39.90 |
38.22 |
|
-1.68 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Toby Ludewig |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
|
Jimmy Beckitt |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
Event 204 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
44.00 |
42.97 |
6.0 |
-1.03 |
2 |
Daisy Purchase |
Tigers |
46.08 |
43.50 |
5.0 |
-2.58 |
3 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
44.59 |
44.55 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
4 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
44.03 |
44.56 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
5 |
Erin Napier |
Rossington |
42.56 |
44.80 |
2.0 |
+2.24 |
6 |
Jessica Taylor |
Dearne Vy |
44.69 |
44.87 |
1.0 |
+0.18 |
7 |
Niamh Allen |
Adwick |
47.39 |
44.93 |
|
-2.46 |
8 |
Ella Muncaster |
Adwick |
43.81 |
45.60 |
|
+1.79 |
9 |
Katie Matthews |
S Axholme |
50.63 |
46.02 |
|
-4.61 |
10 |
Maicie Laszkowicz |
Adwick |
52.29 |
47.04 |
|
-5.25 |
11 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
58.58 |
48.97 |
|
-9.61 |
12 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
48.82 |
49.68 |
|
+0.86 |
13 |
Ella Stones |
Adwick |
52.97 |
50.36 |
|
-2.61 |
14 |
Amelia Cuthbert |
Adwick |
57.39 |
55.28 |
|
-2.11 |
15 |
Chloe Manuel |
Adwick |
1:03.90 |
59.73 |
|
-4.17 |
16 |
Isabella Ash |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:00.19 |
|
npt |
17 |
Hannah Gerlach |
Edlington |
1:10.80 |
1:04.93 |
|
-5.87 |
18 |
Jessica Grundy |
Tigers |
NT |
1:05.19 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Esme Lancaster |
Adwick |
43.22 |
41.49 |
|
-1.73 |
2 |
Ruby Taylor |
Adwick |
48.23 |
42.02 |
|
-6.21 |
3 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
42.92 |
42.19 |
|
-0.73 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alicia Clark |
Did Not Compete |
Event 205 Boys 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
43.22 |
43.72 |
6.0 |
+0.50 |
2 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
44.92 |
44.76 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
3 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
50.27 |
48.74 |
4.0 |
-1.53 |
4 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
46.44 |
48.81 |
3.0 |
+2.37 |
5 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
50.89 |
48.97 |
2.0 |
-1.92 |
6 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
51.38 |
49.53 |
1.0 |
-1.85 |
7 |
Max Ludewig |
Spa Askern |
53.40 |
52.29 |
|
-1.11 |
8 |
George Arthur |
Adwick |
49.46 |
52.35 |
|
+2.89 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Jones |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Girls 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
48.99 |
46.29 |
6.0 |
-2.70 |
2 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
46.31 |
46.86 |
5.0 |
+0.55 |
3 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
47.14 |
47.22 |
4.0 |
+0.08 |
4 |
Millie Purchase |
Tigers |
52.09 |
48.15 |
3.0 |
-3.94 |
5 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
51.90 |
52.71 |
2.0 |
+0.81 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
42.96 |
40.20 |
|
-2.76 |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
42.96 |
41.16 |
|
-1.80 |
3 |
Charlotte Clarkson |
Edlington |
42.96 |
41.78 |
|
-1.18 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Page |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Event 207 Boys 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
30.44 |
30.03 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
32.14 |
32.09 |
5.0 |
-0.05 |
Event 208 Girls 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
32.43 |
32.58 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Hollie Pinder S9, Sb8, Sm9 |
Adwick |
42.49 |
42.23 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
3 |
Ellouise Porter |
Edlington |
46.00 |
48.53 |
4.0 |
+2.53 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Hardy |
Adwick |
31.35 |
29.44 |
|
-1.91 |
Event 209 Boys 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jesse Goodwin |
Adwick |
19.69 |
19.16 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
2 |
Casper Watkinson |
Adwick |
27.07 |
22.44 |
5.0 |
-4.63 |
3 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
24.41 |
22.59 |
4.0 |
-1.82 |
4 |
Thomas Weeldon |
Adwick |
25.67 |
22.65 |
3.0 |
-3.02 |
5 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
25.86 |
22.66 |
2.0 |
-3.20 |
6 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
35.16 |
22.77 |
1.0 |
-12.39 |
7 |
Vikram Bhadouria |
Armthorpe |
26.17 |
24.11 |
|
-2.06 |
8 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
26.19 |
25.80 |
|
-0.39 |
9 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Armthorpe |
25.06 |
26.03 |
|
+0.97 |
10 |
Liam Morling |
Adwick |
29.27 |
29.25 |
|
-0.02 |
11 |
Lewis Scholes |
Adwick |
34.23 |
30.97 |
|
-3.26 |
12 |
Luke Schofield |
Edlington |
35.52 |
31.73 |
|
-3.79 |
13 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
29.60 |
32.19 |
|
+2.59 |
14 |
Matthew Peart |
Edlington |
36.89 |
35.06 |
|
-1.83 |
Event 210 Girls 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
23.32 |
20.78 |
6.0 |
-2.54 |
2 |
Greta Highfield |
Rossington |
25.95 |
21.56 |
5.0 |
-4.39 |
3 |
Rose Keefe |
Spa Askern |
22.48 |
21.80 |
4.0 |
-0.68 |
4 |
Isabella Robinson |
Adwick |
24.09 |
21.97 |
3.0 |
-2.12 |
5 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
26.22 |
23.13 |
2.0 |
-3.09 |
6 |
Elanor Swales |
Edlington |
26.46 |
23.44 |
1.0 |
-3.02 |
7 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
29.28 |
23.81 |
|
-5.47 |
8 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
25.22 |
24.53 |
|
-0.69 |
9 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
26.46 |
24.96 |
|
-1.50 |
10 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
26.47 |
26.30 |
|
-0.17 |
11 |
Sabrina Barker |
Spa Askern |
26.00 |
26.86 |
|
+0.86 |
12 |
Caitlin Humphries |
Adwick |
28.27 |
29.07 |
|
+0.80 |
13 |
Honey-Lea Coggon |
Adwick |
30.00 |
29.16 |
|
-0.84 |
Event 211 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
52.14 |
51.73 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
2 |
Alexander Francis |
Adwick |
52.22 |
52.00 |
5.0 |
-0.22 |
3 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vy |
55.35 |
52.99 |
4.0 |
-2.36 |
4 |
Alex Hodkinson |
Tigers |
57.87 |
53.28 |
3.0 |
-4.59 |
5 |
Aiden Morling |
Adwick |
53.16 |
54.05 |
2.0 |
+0.89 |
6 |
Kalan Smith |
Adwick |
55.79 |
54.50 |
1.0 |
-1.29 |
7 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
1:04.01 |
58.48 |
|
-5.53 |
8 |
Thomas Humphries |
Adwick |
1:00.13 |
58.71 |
|
-1.42 |
9 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
1:04.58 |
1:00.73 |
|
-3.85 |
10 |
Toby Ludewig |
Spa Askern |
1:09.31 |
1:01.87 |
|
-7.44 |
11 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vy |
1:00.75 |
1:01.88 |
|
+1.13 |
12 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:06.98 |
1:07.96 |
|
+0.98 |
13 |
Jack Sables |
Edlington |
1:06.14 |
1:08.06 |
|
+1.92 |
14 |
Owen Pawson |
Adwick |
1:09.49 |
1:08.44 |
|
-1.05 |
15 |
Jack Moore |
Dearne Vy |
1:00.75 |
1:08.73 |
|
+7.98 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Torrington |
Adwick |
48.16 |
47.17 |
|
-0.99 |
2 |
Cody Watkinson |
Adwick |
49.84 |
47.30 |
|
-2.54 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mason Hurst |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Taylor |
Adwick |
59.69 |
48.79 |
6.0 |
-10.90 |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
52.84 |
50.81 |
5.0 |
-2.03 |
3 |
Ella Muncaster |
Adwick |
52.23 |
50.93 |
4.0 |
-1.30 |
4 |
Daisy Purchase |
Tigers |
53.08 |
51.09 |
3.0 |
-1.99 |
5 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
51.86 |
51.49 |
2.0 |
-0.37 |
6 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
52.13 |
53.52 |
1.0 |
+1.39 |
7 |
Maicie Laszkowicz |
Adwick |
1:03.83 |
54.22 |
|
-9.61 |
8 |
Katie Matthews |
S Axholme |
58.50 |
55.59 |
|
-2.91 |
9 |
Jessica Taylor |
Dearne Vy |
54.50 |
55.61 |
|
+1.11 |
10 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
55.89 |
56.04 |
|
+0.15 |
11 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
58.78 |
57.15 |
|
-1.63 |
12 |
Niamh Allen |
Adwick |
1:09.31 |
1:01.00 |
|
-8.31 |
13 |
Ella Stones |
Adwick |
1:08.13 |
1:02.12 |
|
-6.01 |
14 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
1:08.30 |
1:03.09 |
|
-5.21 |
15 |
Chloe Manuel |
Adwick |
1:07.59 |
1:04.20 |
|
-3.39 |
16 |
Amelia Cuthbert |
Adwick |
1:03.93 |
1:04.75 |
|
+0.82 |
17 |
Jessica Grundy |
Tigers |
NT |
1:13.83 |
|
npt |
18 |
Hannah Gerlach |
Edlington |
NT |
1:21.19 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Esme Lancaster |
Adwick |
48.91 |
47.18 |
|
-1.73 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabella Ash |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
|
Erin Napier |
Did Not Compete |
|
Alicia Clark |
Did Not Compete |
Event 213 Boys 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
35.32 |
35.03 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
2 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
35.50 |
35.31 |
5.0 |
-0.19 |
3 |
Max Ludewig |
Spa Askern |
38.08 |
35.84 |
4.0 |
-2.24 |
4 |
George Arthur |
Adwick |
37.68 |
36.74 |
3.0 |
-0.94 |
5 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
39.07 |
37.33 |
2.0 |
-1.74 |
6 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
36.89 |
38.02 |
1.0 |
+1.13 |
7 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
39.53 |
38.90 |
|
-0.63 |
8 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
41.59 |
40.89 |
|
-0.70 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Jones |
Did Not Compete |
Event 214 Girls 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
33.92 |
32.42 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
2 |
Charlotte Clarkson |
Edlington |
33.56 |
33.28 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
3 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
34.81 |
33.62 |
4.0 |
-1.19 |
4 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
35.00 |
34.01 |
3.0 |
-0.99 |
5 |
Millie Purchase |
Tigers |
36.03 |
34.20 |
2.0 |
-1.83 |
6 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
33.56 |
34.31 |
1.0 |
+0.75 |
7 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
34.50 |
34.87 |
|
+0.37 |
8 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
42.01 |
41.83 |
|
-0.18 |
9 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
44.53 |
42.05 |
|
-2.48 |
Event 215 Boys 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
34.93 |
34.24 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
37.40 |
37.01 |
5.0 |
-0.39 |
Event 216 Girls 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
36.46 |
38.57 |
6.0 |
+2.11 |
2 |
Hollie Pinder S9, Sb8, Sm9 |
Adwick |
56.40 |
54.05 |
5.0 |
-2.35 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Hardy |
Adwick |
35.02 |
31.97 |
|
-3.05 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ellouise Porter |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Event 217 Boys 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jesse Goodwin |
Adwick |
26.26 |
23.32 |
6.0 |
-2.94 |
2 |
Thomas Weeldon |
Adwick |
31.49 |
24.42 |
5.0 |
-7.07 |
3 |
Casper Watkinson |
Adwick |
28.29 |
25.60 |
4.0 |
-2.69 |
4 |
Daniel Crick |
Spa Askern |
28.63 |
25.90 |
3.0 |
-2.73 |
5 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
28.63 |
27.88 |
2.0 |
-0.75 |
6 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
30.24 |
28.84 |
1.0 |
-1.40 |
7 |
Liam Morling |
Adwick |
31.04 |
29.61 |
|
-1.43 |
8 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
30.00 |
30.22 |
|
+0.22 |
9 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Armthorpe |
34.82 |
30.69 |
|
-4.13 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Walton |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
|
Vikram Bhadouria |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
|
Lewis Scholes |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
|
Noah Brown |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Event 218 Girls 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
23.70 |
24.26 |
6.0 |
+0.56 |
2 |
Greta Highfield |
Rossington |
27.10 |
24.51 |
5.0 |
-2.59 |
3 |
Rose Keefe |
Spa Askern |
26.62 |
24.52 |
4.0 |
-2.10 |
4 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
29.25 |
26.30 |
3.0 |
-2.95 |
5 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
26.73 |
26.31 |
2.0 |
-0.42 |
6 |
Isabella Robinson |
Adwick |
27.82 |
28.04 |
1.0 |
+0.22 |
7 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
30.56 |
28.43 |
|
-2.13 |
8 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
31.85 |
29.74 |
|
-2.11 |
9 |
Caitlin Humphries |
Adwick |
30.46 |
30.73 |
|
+0.27 |
10 |
Sabrina Barker |
Spa Askern |
33.89 |
31.25 |
|
-2.64 |
11 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
31.03 |
32.68 |
|
+1.65 |
Event 219 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
37.18 |
36.78 |
6.0 |
-0.40 |
2 |
Cody Watkinson |
Adwick |
37.85 |
37.17 |
5.0 |
-0.68 |
3 |
Kalan Smith |
Adwick |
37.98 |
38.39 |
4.0 |
+0.41 |
4 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vy |
38.95 |
38.55 |
3.0 |
-0.40 |
5 |
Aiden Morling |
Adwick |
40.21 |
40.49 |
2.0 |
+0.28 |
6 |
Toby Ludewig |
Spa Askern |
39.64 |
40.76 |
1.0 |
+1.12 |
7 |
William Hartshorn |
Dearne Vy |
46.43 |
41.85 |
|
-4.58 |
8 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vy |
45.18 |
43.17 |
|
-2.01 |
9 |
Thomas Humphries |
Adwick |
43.26 |
43.64 |
|
+0.38 |
10 |
Alex Hodkinson |
Tigers |
49.53 |
44.75 |
|
-4.78 |
11 |
Owen Pawson |
Adwick |
47.20 |
45.17 |
|
-2.03 |
12 |
Randall Wood-Noble |
Dearne Vy |
1:05.95 |
46.64 |
|
-19.31 |
13 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
48.31 |
47.15 |
|
-1.16 |
14 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
50.86 |
47.61 |
|
-3.25 |
15 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
48.79 |
48.97 |
|
+0.18 |
16 |
Jack Moore |
Dearne Vy |
52.10 |
53.70 |
|
+1.60 |
17 |
Jack Sables |
Edlington |
57.82 |
55.84 |
|
-1.98 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Torrington |
Adwick |
36.02 |
34.76 |
|
-1.26 |
2 |
Alexander Francis |
Adwick |
36.02 |
34.90 |
|
-1.12 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mason Hurst |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Event 220 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Esme Lancaster |
Adwick |
36.81 |
35.86 |
6.0 |
-0.95 |
2 |
Ruby Taylor |
Adwick |
40.50 |
36.18 |
5.0 |
-4.32 |
3 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
36.57 |
36.82 |
4.0 |
+0.25 |
4 |
Daisy Purchase |
Tigers |
36.80 |
37.15 |
3.0 |
+0.35 |
5 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
38.34 |
37.86 |
2.0 |
-0.48 |
6 |
Ella Muncaster |
Adwick |
39.49 |
39.27 |
1.0 |
-0.22 |
7 |
Jessica Taylor |
Dearne Vy |
39.76 |
39.55 |
|
-0.21 |
8 |
Niamh Allen |
Adwick |
40.72 |
39.80 |
|
-0.92 |
9 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
38.26 |
39.88 |
|
+1.62 |
10 |
Katie Matthews |
S Axholme |
42.82 |
40.15 |
|
-2.67 |
11 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
38.89 |
40.40 |
|
+1.51 |
12 |
Maicie Laszkowicz |
Adwick |
45.12 |
40.67 |
|
-4.45 |
13 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
45.82 |
44.38 |
|
-1.44 |
14 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
48.15 |
44.48 |
|
-3.67 |
15 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
42.06 |
45.31 |
|
+3.25 |
16 |
Ella Stones |
Adwick |
43.79 |
47.90 |
|
+4.11 |
17 |
Chloe Manuel |
Adwick |
47.61 |
48.49 |
|
+0.88 |
18 |
Amelia Cuthbert |
Adwick |
48.63 |
49.51 |
|
+0.88 |
19 |
Isabella Ash |
S Axholme |
51.76 |
49.56 |
|
-2.20 |
20 |
Jessica Grundy |
Tigers |
NT |
49.57 |
|
npt |
21 |
Hannah Gerlach |
Edlington |
1:00.31 |
1:02.45 |
|
+2.14 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Erin Napier |
Did Not Compete |
|
Alicia Clark |
Did Not Compete |
Event 221 Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
44.11 |
42.20 |
6.0 |
-1.91 |
2 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
44.27 |
42.94 |
5.0 |
-1.33 |
3 |
Max Ludewig |
Spa Askern |
47.28 |
50.20 |
4.0 |
+2.92 |
4 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
44.81 |
51.23 |
3.0 |
+6.42 |
5 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
47.58 |
52.66 |
2.0 |
+5.08 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Jones |
Did Not Compete |
Event 222 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
37.28 |
36.52 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
2 |
Charlotte Clarkson |
Edlington |
38.87 |
38.71 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
3 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
41.88 |
39.58 |
4.0 |
-2.30 |
4 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
38.18 |
40.16 |
3.0 |
+1.98 |
5 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
42.55 |
43.53 |
2.0 |
+0.98 |
6 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
43.63 |
47.96 |
1.0 |
+4.33 |
7 |
Millie Purchase |
Tigers |
48.20 |
48.08 |
|
-0.12 |
8 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
49.46 |
50.67 |
|
+1.21 |
9 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
57.97 |
54.68 |
|
-3.29 |
Event 223 Boys 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
35.73 |
36.66 |
6.0 |
+0.93 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
38.41 |
37.33 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
Event 224 Girls 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
40.40 |
41.47 |
6.0 |
+1.07 |
2 |
Hollie Pinder S9, Sb8, Sm9 |
Adwick |
51.48 |
50.63 |
5.0 |
-0.85 |
3 |
Ellouise Porter |
Edlington |
1:03.56 |
54.79 |
4.0 |
-8.77 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Hardy |
Adwick |
35.55 |
33.55 |
|
-2.00 |
Event 225 Boys 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jesse Goodwin |
Adwick |
18.09 |
17.70 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
2 |
Thomas Weeldon |
Adwick |
19.51 |
18.07 |
5.0 |
-1.44 |
3 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
19.55 |
19.10 |
4.0 |
-0.45 |
4 |
Casper Watkinson |
Adwick |
24.36 |
19.98 |
3.0 |
-4.38 |
5 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
23.93 |
20.54 |
2.0 |
-3.39 |
6 |
Vikram Bhadouria |
Armthorpe |
23.19 |
21.43 |
1.0 |
-1.76 |
7 |
Luke Schofield |
Edlington |
25.56 |
22.53 |
|
-3.03 |
8 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Armthorpe |
22.59 |
23.11 |
|
+0.52 |
9 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
23.73 |
24.10 |
|
+0.37 |
10 |
Liam Morling |
Adwick |
26.21 |
24.70 |
|
-1.51 |
11 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
29.38 |
24.95 |
|
-4.43 |
12 |
Daniel Crick |
Spa Askern |
25.39 |
25.27 |
|
-0.12 |
13 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
25.29 |
25.47 |
|
+0.18 |
14 |
Lewis Scholes |
Adwick |
27.10 |
25.67 |
|
-1.43 |
15 |
Matthew Peart |
Edlington |
32.25 |
26.88 |
|
-5.37 |
Event 226 Girls 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rose Keefe |
Spa Askern |
19.08 |
17.20 |
6.0 |
-1.88 |
2 |
Greta Highfield |
Rossington |
20.35 |
18.02 |
5.0 |
-2.33 |
3 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
20.34 |
19.19 |
4.0 |
-1.15 |
4 |
Isabella Robinson |
Adwick |
21.80 |
20.32 |
3.0 |
-1.48 |
5 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
23.01 |
21.08 |
2.0 |
-1.93 |
6 |
Claudia Dennis |
Adwick |
20.62 |
21.30 |
1.0 |
+0.68 |
7 |
Daisy Haigh |
Adwick |
23.09 |
21.56 |
|
-1.53 |
8 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
25.35 |
21.92 |
|
-3.43 |
9 |
Elanor Swales |
Edlington |
25.58 |
22.36 |
|
-3.22 |
10 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
22.55 |
22.48 |
|
-0.07 |
11 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
23.00 |
22.61 |
|
-0.39 |
12 |
Sabrina Barker |
Spa Askern |
23.16 |
24.59 |
|
+1.43 |
13 |
Caitlin Humphries |
Adwick |
27.32 |
27.19 |
|
-0.13 |
14 |
Honey-Lea Coggon |
Adwick |
24.00 |
30.62 |
|
+6.62 |
Event 227 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Torrington |
Adwick |
43.75 |
43.17 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
2 |
Kalan Smith |
Adwick |
43.55 |
43.42 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
3 |
Cody Watkinson |
Adwick |
47.15 |
43.68 |
4.0 |
-3.47 |
4 |
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
48.82 |
48.20 |
3.0 |
-0.62 |
5 |
Aiden Morling |
Adwick |
47.96 |
48.23 |
2.0 |
+0.27 |
6 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
1:12.05 |
55.47 |
1.0 |
-16.58 |
7 |
Alex Hodkinson |
Tigers |
NT |
1:00.69 |
|
npt |
8 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vy |
55.90 |
1:03.41 |
|
+7.51 |
9 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:17.63 |
1:10.13 |
|
-7.50 |
10 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
57.38 |
1:22.65 |
|
+25.27 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Francis |
Adwick |
41.68 |
38.26 |
|
-3.42 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Moore |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
|
Owen Pawson |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Fly |
|
Jimmy Beckitt |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
|
Jack Sables |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Event 228 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maicie Laszkowicz |
Adwick |
51.05 |
43.92 |
6.0 |
-7.13 |
2 |
Ruby Taylor |
Adwick |
48.63 |
45.42 |
5.0 |
-3.21 |
3 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
48.37 |
46.03 |
4.0 |
-2.34 |
4 |
Ella Muncaster |
Adwick |
45.88 |
46.22 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
5 |
Esme Lancaster |
Adwick |
48.59 |
48.28 |
2.0 |
-0.31 |
6 |
Daisy Purchase |
Tigers |
49.70 |
48.47 |
1.0 |
-1.23 |
7 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
47.18 |
48.74 |
|
+1.56 |
8 |
Katie Matthews |
S Axholme |
50.96 |
49.17 |
|
-1.79 |
9 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
53.29 |
50.28 |
|
-3.01 |
10 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
51.14 |
50.69 |
|
-0.45 |
11 |
Niamh Allen |
Adwick |
52.00 |
52.68 |
|
+0.68 |
12 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
47.05 |
54.41 |
|
+7.36 |
13 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
1:03.21 |
57.44 |
|
-5.77 |
14 |
Chloe Manuel |
Adwick |
1:09.01 |
1:03.99 |
|
-5.02 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Erin Napier |
Did Not Compete |
Event 229 Boys 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
43.82 |
41.61 |
6.0 |
-2.21 |
2 |
George Arthur |
Adwick |
41.29 |
41.84 |
5.0 |
+0.55 |
3 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
43.97 |
43.84 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |
4 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
44.54 |
44.01 |
3.0 |
-0.53 |
5 |
Max Ludewig |
Spa Askern |
44.25 |
45.00 |
2.0 |
+0.75 |
6 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
45.48 |
48.32 |
1.0 |
+2.84 |
7 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
47.48 |
48.84 |
|
+1.36 |
8 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
50.08 |
50.93 |
|
+0.85 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Jones |
Did Not Compete |
Event 230 Girls 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
38.29 |
38.32 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
39.42 |
38.72 |
5.0 |
-0.70 |
3 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
37.18 |
38.89 |
4.0 |
+1.71 |
4 |
Charlotte Clarkson |
Edlington |
39.25 |
39.15 |
3.0 |
-0.10 |
5 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
40.43 |
41.53 |
2.0 |
+1.10 |
6 |
Millie Purchase |
Tigers |
46.10 |
45.17 |
1.0 |
-0.93 |
7 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
45.76 |
47.00 |
|
+1.24 |
8 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
53.28 |
53.76 |
|
+0.48 |
Event 231 Boys 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
40.35 |
41.12 |
6.0 |
+0.77 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
43.83 |
44.28 |
5.0 |
+0.45 |
Event 232 Girls 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
43.07 |
44.61 |
6.0 |
+1.54 |
2 |
Hollie Pinder S9, Sb8, Sm9 |
Adwick |
1:12.96 |
1:10.91 |
5.0 |
-2.05 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Hardy |
Adwick |
40.59 |
37.96 |
|
-2.63 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ellouise Porter |
Did Not Compete |