|
Event 101 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
53.03 |
50.14 |
|
-2.89 |
19 |
Isla O Connor |
Edlington |
1:05.50 |
59.96 |
|
-5.54 |
20 |
Isobelle Jackson |
Edlington |
1:10.97 |
1:04.16 |
|
-6.81 |
Event 103 Girls 14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
40.13 |
39.48 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
36.37 |
34.90 |
|
-1.47 |
Event 105 Girls 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
23.29 |
20.50 |
3.0 |
-2.79 |
Event 106 Boys 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
25.36 |
22.37 |
6.0 |
-2.99 |
4 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
28.83 |
24.00 |
3.0 |
-4.83 |
Event 107 Ladies Master 50m Breaststroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Katie Harrison |
Edlington |
43.31 |
43.54 |
2.0 |
+0.23 |
Event 108 Mens Master 50m Breaststroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
37.55 |
38.55 |
4.0 |
+1.00 |
5 |
Andrew Cooke |
Edlington |
40.00 |
39.66 |
2.0 |
-0.34 |
6 |
Harry McCrae |
Edlington |
42.78 |
43.48 |
1.0 |
+0.70 |
7 |
James Adams |
Edlington |
45.00 |
44.95 |
|
-0.05 |
8 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Edlington |
50.55 |
47.57 |
|
-2.98 |
Event 109 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Macey Price |
Edlington |
47.56 |
44.19 |
|
-3.37 |
17 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
53.94 |
48.56 |
|
-5.38 |
21 |
Isobelle Jackson |
Edlington |
55.55 |
55.21 |
|
-0.34 |
22 |
Isla O Connor |
Edlington |
57.00 |
56.53 |
|
-0.47 |
Event 111 Girls 14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
44.11 |
44.87 |
5.0 |
+0.76 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
41.78 |
39.15 |
|
-2.63 |
Event 113 Girls 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
23.05 |
22.00 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
23.88 |
23.82 |
3.0 |
-0.06 |
6 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
25.25 |
24.09 |
1.0 |
-1.16 |
Event 115 Ladies Master 50m Freestyle
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Katie Harrison |
Edlington |
32.99 |
33.57 |
2.0 |
+0.58 |
Event 116 Mens Master 50m Freestyle
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew Cooke |
Edlington |
29.91 |
29.74 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
3 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
29.59 |
31.36 |
4.0 |
+1.77 |
4 |
James Adams |
Edlington |
32.05 |
32.23 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
5 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Edlington |
33.91 |
33.42 |
2.0 |
-0.49 |
Seniors Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Harry McCrae |
Edlington |
29.35 |
28.80 |
|
-0.55 |
Event 117 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Macey Price |
Edlington |
59.22 |
56.14 |
|
-3.08 |
18 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
59.31 |
57.81 |
|
-1.50 |
20 |
Isobelle Jackson |
Edlington |
1:07.05 |
1:01.46 |
|
-5.59 |
23 |
Isla O Connor |
Edlington |
1:13.78 |
1:10.84 |
|
-2.94 |
Event 119 Girls 14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
34.81 |
35.21 |
3.0 |
+0.40 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
31.49 |
30.24 |
|
-1.25 |
Event 121 Girls 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
26.37 |
25.29 |
1.0 |
-1.08 |
Event 122 Boys 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
27.64 |
26.43 |
3.0 |
-1.21 |
7 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
29.61 |
28.37 |
|
-1.24 |
Event 123 Ladies Master 50m Butterfly
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Katie Harrison |
Edlington |
36.06 |
37.51 |
3.0 |
+1.45 |
Event 124 Mens Master 50m Butterfly
|
|
Seniors Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
31.88 |
32.79 |
|
+0.91 |
10 |
Andrew Cooke |
Edlington |
33.65 |
33.76 |
|
+0.11 |
12 |
Harry McCrae |
Edlington |
33.25 |
33.95 |
|
+0.70 |
13 |
James Adams |
Edlington |
36.32 |
35.37 |
|
-0.95 |
14 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Edlington |
43.15 |
44.38 |
|
+1.23 |
Event 125 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Macey Price |
Edlington |
39.88 |
38.58 |
|
-1.30 |
15 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
41.50 |
41.70 |
|
+0.20 |
23 |
Isobelle Jackson |
Edlington |
45.74 |
48.21 |
|
+2.47 |
24 |
Isla O Connor |
Edlington |
42.61 |
50.47 |
|
+7.86 |
Event 127 Girls 14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
39.99 |
38.91 |
3.0 |
-1.08 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
35.45 |
33.41 |
|
-2.04 |
Event 129 Girls 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
20.05 |
20.35 |
3.0 |
+0.30 |
Event 130 Boys 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
19.61 |
18.91 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
3 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
22.05 |
19.82 |
4.0 |
-2.23 |
Event 131 Ladies Master 50m Backstroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katie Harrison |
Edlington |
36.94 |
37.02 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
Event 132 Mens Master 50m Backstroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Edlington |
35.30 |
35.49 |
4.0 |
+0.19 |
4 |
Andrew Cooke |
Edlington |
33.59 |
35.97 |
3.0 |
+2.38 |
6 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
41.42 |
37.40 |
1.0 |
-4.02 |
8 |
Harry McCrae |
Edlington |
37.89 |
38.20 |
|
+0.31 |
Event 201 Boys 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
35.56 |
29.72 |
|
-5.84 |
10 |
Luke Schofield |
Edlington |
37.34 |
36.78 |
|
-0.56 |
Event 203 Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
45.23 |
44.89 |
3.0 |
-0.34 |
10 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
52.69 |
54.44 |
|
+1.75 |
16 |
Jack Sables |
Edlington |
59.19 |
1:00.85 |
|
+1.66 |
Event 204 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Hannah Gerlach |
Edlington |
1:10.80 |
1:04.93 |
|
-5.87 |
Event 205 Boys 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
44.92 |
44.76 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
Event 206 Girls 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
42.96 |
40.20 |
|
-2.76 |
3 |
Charlotte Clarkson |
Edlington |
42.96 |
41.78 |
|
-1.18 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Page |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Event 208 Girls 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ellouise Porter |
Edlington |
46.00 |
48.53 |
4.0 |
+2.53 |
Event 209 Boys 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Luke Schofield |
Edlington |
35.52 |
31.73 |
|
-3.79 |
13 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
29.60 |
32.19 |
|
+2.59 |
14 |
Matthew Peart |
Edlington |
36.89 |
35.06 |
|
-1.83 |
Event 210 Girls 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Elanor Swales |
Edlington |
26.46 |
23.44 |
1.0 |
-3.02 |
Event 211 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
52.14 |
51.73 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
9 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
1:04.58 |
1:00.73 |
|
-3.85 |
13 |
Jack Sables |
Edlington |
1:06.14 |
1:08.06 |
|
+1.92 |
Event 212 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Hannah Gerlach |
Edlington |
NT |
1:21.19 |
|
npt |
Event 213 Boys 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
35.50 |
35.31 |
5.0 |
-0.19 |
Event 214 Girls 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Clarkson |
Edlington |
33.56 |
33.28 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
6 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
33.56 |
34.31 |
1.0 |
+0.75 |
9 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
44.53 |
42.05 |
|
-2.48 |
Event 216 Girls 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ellouise Porter |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Event 217 Boys 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Walton |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
Event 219 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
37.18 |
36.78 |
6.0 |
-0.40 |
13 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
48.31 |
47.15 |
|
-1.16 |
17 |
Jack Sables |
Edlington |
57.82 |
55.84 |
|
-1.98 |
Event 220 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Hannah Gerlach |
Edlington |
1:00.31 |
1:02.45 |
|
+2.14 |
Event 221 Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
44.27 |
42.94 |
5.0 |
-1.33 |
Event 222 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Clarkson |
Edlington |
38.87 |
38.71 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
4 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
38.18 |
40.16 |
3.0 |
+1.98 |
9 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
57.97 |
54.68 |
|
-3.29 |
Event 224 Girls 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ellouise Porter |
Edlington |
1:03.56 |
54.79 |
4.0 |
-8.77 |
Event 225 Boys 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Luke Schofield |
Edlington |
25.56 |
22.53 |
|
-3.03 |
11 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
29.38 |
24.95 |
|
-4.43 |
15 |
Matthew Peart |
Edlington |
32.25 |
26.88 |
|
-5.37 |
Event 226 Girls 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Elanor Swales |
Edlington |
25.58 |
22.36 |
|
-3.22 |
Event 227 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
48.82 |
48.20 |
3.0 |
-0.62 |
10 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
57.38 |
1:22.65 |
|
+25.27 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Sables |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Event 229 Boys 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
44.54 |
44.01 |
3.0 |
-0.53 |
Event 230 Girls 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
37.18 |
38.89 |
4.0 |
+1.71 |
4 |
Charlotte Clarkson |
Edlington |
39.25 |
39.15 |
3.0 |
-0.10 |
8 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
53.28 |
53.76 |
|
+0.48 |
Event 232 Girls 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ellouise Porter |
Did Not Compete |