|
Event 101 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
40.86 |
41.12 |
|
+0.26 |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
42.69 |
41.52 |
|
-1.17 |
3 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
44.80 |
46.42 |
|
+1.62 |
4 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
50.36 |
47.13 |
|
-3.23 |
5 |
Enya Mason |
Rossington |
50.12 |
47.98 |
|
-2.14 |
6 |
Chloe Manuel |
Adwick |
55.00 |
51.90 |
|
-3.10 |
7 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
57.01 |
54.41 |
|
-2.60 |
8 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
NT |
59.49 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
41.12 |
37.26 |
|
-3.86 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Hoyland |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Chloe Berry |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
Holly Hadfield |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
Event 102 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
42.96 |
40.32 |
|
-2.64 |
2 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
55.90 |
42.99 |
|
-12.91 |
3 |
Kiel Panther |
Adwick |
42.98 |
43.66 |
|
+0.68 |
4 |
Daniel Carter |
South Axholm |
59.18 |
44.32 |
|
-14.86 |
5 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
48.47 |
45.94 |
|
-2.53 |
6 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
50.52 |
45.95 |
|
-4.57 |
7 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
52.33 |
49.15 |
|
-3.18 |
8 |
Owen Pawson |
Adwick |
1:03.28 |
51.14 |
|
-12.14 |
9 |
Jack Moore |
Dearne Vall |
1:11.82 |
53.70 |
|
-18.12 |
10 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
58.39 |
59.10 |
|
+0.71 |
11 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
59.68 |
1:02.26 |
|
+2.58 |
Event 103 Girls 14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
36.58 |
36.62 |
|
+0.04 |
1 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
36.85 |
36.62 |
|
-0.23 |
3 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
38.26 |
37.10 |
|
-1.16 |
4 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
41.34 |
39.78 |
|
-1.56 |
5 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
38.61 |
40.97 |
|
+2.36 |
6 |
Hannah Cusack-Hughes |
Adwick |
41.53 |
41.08 |
|
-0.45 |
7 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
43.18 |
42.92 |
|
-0.26 |
Event 104 Boys 14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
38.84 |
38.31 |
|
-0.53 |
2 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
39.56 |
38.44 |
|
-1.12 |
3 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
38.69 |
39.59 |
|
+0.90 |
4 |
George Arthur |
Adwick |
41.29 |
40.97 |
|
-0.32 |
Event 105 Girls 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
27.94 |
21.10 |
|
-6.84 |
2 |
Olivia Shaw |
Adwick |
NT |
22.31 |
|
npt |
2 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
31.00 |
22.31 |
|
-8.69 |
4 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
NT |
24.01 |
|
npt |
5 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
NT |
24.49 |
|
npt |
6 |
Caitlin Humphries |
Adwick |
29.99 |
24.78 |
|
-5.21 |
7 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
26.22 |
25.46 |
|
-0.76 |
8 |
Daisy Haigh |
Adwick |
26.71 |
26.78 |
|
+0.07 |
9 |
Abigail Fox |
Adwick |
NT |
31.15 |
|
npt |
10 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
NT |
37.41 |
|
npt |
11 |
Freya Jones |
Adwick |
NT |
43.78 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rose Keefe |
Askern Spa |
20.71 |
18.39 |
|
-2.32 |
2 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
23.30 |
18.75 |
|
-4.55 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Darby Gaunt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Boys 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Crick |
Askern Spa |
23.54 |
22.45 |
|
-1.09 |
2 |
Aaron Cocker |
Armthorpe |
NT |
22.88 |
|
npt |
3 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
28.02 |
23.83 |
|
-4.19 |
4 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
25.56 |
23.92 |
|
-1.64 |
5 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
NT |
25.87 |
|
npt |
6 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
28.96 |
28.34 |
|
-0.62 |
7 |
Leon Cullen-Sims |
Edlington |
33.86 |
30.35 |
|
-3.51 |
8 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
37.32 |
31.43 |
|
-5.89 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
23.28 |
18.81 |
|
-4.47 |
Event 107 Ladies Master 50m Breaststroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
39.13 |
41.05 |
|
+1.92 |
2 |
Leesha Bentley |
Adwick |
41.71 |
41.57 |
|
-0.14 |
3 |
Michelle Bellamy |
Edlington |
40.82 |
42.82 |
|
+2.00 |
4 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
41.94 |
42.87 |
|
+0.93 |
5 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
44.80 |
47.05 |
|
+2.25 |
Event 108 Mens Master 50m Breaststroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
37.61 |
36.96 |
|
-0.65 |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
37.54 |
37.81 |
|
+0.27 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
33.78 |
33.95 |
|
+0.17 |
2 |
Wesley Johnson |
Adwick |
38.68 |
37.59 |
|
-1.09 |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
38.07 |
37.87 |
|
-0.20 |
Event 109 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
40.71 |
41.38 |
|
+0.67 |
2 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
43.41 |
41.88 |
|
-1.53 |
3 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
45.24 |
44.50 |
|
-0.74 |
4 |
Enya Mason |
Rossington |
45.40 |
46.47 |
|
+1.07 |
5 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
49.54 |
48.18 |
|
-1.36 |
6 |
Chloe Manuel |
Adwick |
54.64 |
48.33 |
|
-6.31 |
7 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
53.51 |
49.13 |
|
-4.38 |
8 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
49.72 |
49.57 |
|
-0.15 |
9 |
Chloe Berry |
Adwick |
55.16 |
52.18 |
|
-2.98 |
10 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
NT |
52.95 |
|
npt |
11 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
57.68 |
54.08 |
|
-3.60 |
12 |
Grace Porter |
Edlington |
NT |
1:02.38 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
40.55 |
37.82 |
|
-2.73 |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
40.92 |
38.40 |
|
-2.52 |
Event 110 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kiel Panther |
Adwick |
38.90 |
41.04 |
|
+2.14 |
2 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
45.81 |
43.73 |
|
-2.08 |
3 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
51.22 |
44.48 |
|
-6.74 |
4 |
Jack Warr |
South Axholm |
44.15 |
45.70 |
|
+1.55 |
5 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
47.85 |
46.05 |
|
-1.80 |
6 |
Thomas Humphries |
Adwick |
51.90 |
46.11 |
|
-5.79 |
7 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
48.63 |
46.89 |
|
-1.74 |
8 |
Owen Pawson |
Adwick |
49.09 |
47.84 |
|
-1.25 |
9 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
1:03.35 |
51.49 |
|
-11.86 |
10 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
52.34 |
51.66 |
|
-0.68 |
11 |
Jack Sables |
Edlington |
59.08 |
51.87 |
|
-7.21 |
12 |
Jack Moore |
Dearne Vall |
52.11 |
52.08 |
|
-0.03 |
13 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
55.45 |
58.08 |
|
+2.63 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
James Lander |
Did Not Compete |
Event 111 Girls 14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
43.43 |
40.71 |
|
-2.72 |
2 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
40.59 |
41.83 |
|
+1.24 |
3 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
44.75 |
44.76 |
|
+0.01 |
4 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
45.17 |
47.41 |
|
+2.24 |
5 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
50.06 |
47.58 |
|
-2.48 |
6 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
50.03 |
48.23 |
|
-1.80 |
7 |
Hannah Cusack-Hughes |
Adwick |
51.51 |
51.51 |
|
+0.00 |
Event 112 Boys 14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
40.68 |
40.48 |
|
-0.20 |
2 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
40.87 |
40.78 |
|
-0.09 |
3 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
43.76 |
43.77 |
|
+0.01 |
4 |
George Arthur |
Adwick |
49.46 |
53.06 |
|
+3.60 |
5 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
59.20 |
|
npt |
Event 113 Girls 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
25.00 |
21.37 |
|
-3.63 |
2 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
23.73 |
21.57 |
|
-2.16 |
3 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
25.95 |
23.31 |
|
-2.64 |
4 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
NT |
23.86 |
|
npt |
5 |
Caitlin Humphries |
Adwick |
28.27 |
24.90 |
|
-3.37 |
6 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
23.81 |
24.98 |
|
+1.17 |
7 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
NT |
25.28 |
|
npt |
8 |
Freya Jones |
Adwick |
NT |
25.38 |
|
npt |
9 |
Ruby Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
25.62 |
|
npt |
10 |
Isabelle Storey |
Adwick |
NT |
26.84 |
|
npt |
11 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
NT |
27.31 |
|
npt |
12 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
30.16 |
27.85 |
|
-2.31 |
13 |
Abigail Fox |
Adwick |
NT |
28.32 |
|
npt |
14 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
NT |
29.50 |
|
npt |
15 |
Olivia Shaw |
Adwick |
NT |
30.18 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rose Keefe |
Askern Spa |
21.07 |
19.61 |
|
-1.46 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Haigh |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Darby Gaunt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
22.59 |
20.57 |
|
-2.02 |
2 |
Aaron Cocker |
Armthorpe |
NT |
20.79 |
|
npt |
3 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
22.66 |
21.20 |
|
-1.46 |
4 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
26.03 |
21.25 |
|
-4.78 |
5 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
22.77 |
22.10 |
|
-0.67 |
6 |
Daniel Crick |
Askern Spa |
24.58 |
22.92 |
|
-1.66 |
7 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
NT |
23.82 |
|
npt |
8 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
NT |
25.50 |
|
npt |
9 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
25.13 |
25.51 |
|
+0.38 |
10 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
1:02.72 |
27.70 |
|
-35.02 |
11 |
Jack Mason |
Rossington |
25.99 |
28.11 |
|
+2.12 |
12 |
Leon Cullen-Sims |
Edlington |
28.10 |
28.48 |
|
+0.38 |
Event 115 Ladies Master 50m Freestyle
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Michelle Bellamy |
Edlington |
31.92 |
32.11 |
|
+0.19 |
2 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
31.74 |
32.41 |
|
+0.67 |
3 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
32.09 |
33.20 |
|
+1.11 |
4 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
35.51 |
35.46 |
|
-0.05 |
Seniors Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leesha Bentley |
Adwick |
30.77 |
29.05 |
|
-1.72 |
2 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
30.77 |
29.34 |
|
-1.43 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Whetton |
Adwick |
29.64 |
31.32 |
|
+1.68 |
Event 116 Mens Master 50m Freestyle
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
28.28 |
28.12 |
|
-0.16 |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
29.54 |
29.31 |
|
-0.23 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
26.15 |
27.03 |
|
+0.88 |
2 |
Wesley Johnson |
Adwick |
28.27 |
27.95 |
|
-0.32 |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
28.31 |
28.77 |
|
+0.46 |
Event 117 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
46.39 |
46.39 |
|
+0.00 |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
48.35 |
47.69 |
|
-0.66 |
3 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
46.43 |
49.01 |
|
+2.58 |
4 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
51.75 |
51.47 |
|
-0.28 |
5 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
52.39 |
51.96 |
|
-0.43 |
6 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
52.85 |
53.98 |
|
+1.13 |
7 |
Enya Mason |
Rossington |
55.81 |
55.99 |
|
+0.18 |
8 |
Chloe Berry |
Adwick |
57.56 |
56.20 |
|
-1.36 |
9 |
Chloe Manuel |
Adwick |
59.05 |
59.67 |
|
+0.62 |
10 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:02.48 |
1:02.39 |
|
-0.09 |
11 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
1:01.46 |
1:03.71 |
|
+2.25 |
12 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:14.50 |
1:05.40 |
|
-9.10 |
13 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:06.74 |
|
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Caitlyn Young |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
Event 118 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
46.38 |
48.43 |
|
+2.05 |
2 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
53.38 |
48.93 |
|
-4.45 |
3 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
49.57 |
49.13 |
|
-0.44 |
4 |
Vladimir Pogorenii |
Edlington |
56.37 |
50.13 |
|
-6.24 |
5 |
Daniel Carter |
South Axholm |
1:00.64 |
50.29 |
|
-10.35 |
6 |
Thomas Humphries |
Adwick |
55.20 |
51.62 |
|
-3.58 |
7 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
54.30 |
52.85 |
|
-1.45 |
8 |
Jack Moore |
Dearne Vall |
1:00.75 |
54.93 |
|
-5.82 |
9 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
58.19 |
55.12 |
|
-3.07 |
10 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
1:09.84 |
57.06 |
|
-12.78 |
11 |
Owen Pawson |
Adwick |
1:08.44 |
59.67 |
|
-8.77 |
12 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:01.05 |
1:02.29 |
|
+1.24 |
13 |
Jack Sables |
Edlington |
1:06.14 |
1:02.31 |
|
-3.83 |
14 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:05.84 |
1:03.11 |
|
-2.73 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kiel Panther |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
James Lander |
Did Not Compete |
Event 119 Girls 14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
32.02 |
31.83 |
|
-0.19 |
2 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
33.17 |
33.96 |
|
+0.79 |
3 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
33.66 |
34.11 |
|
+0.45 |
4 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
34.32 |
34.91 |
|
+0.59 |
5 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
36.58 |
36.49 |
|
-0.09 |
6 |
Hannah Cusack-Hughes |
Adwick |
35.64 |
37.29 |
|
+1.65 |
7 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
38.60 |
38.86 |
|
+0.26 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
31.80 |
31.08 |
|
-0.72 |
Event 120 Boys 14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
31.92 |
31.22 |
|
-0.70 |
2 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
33.22 |
32.78 |
|
-0.44 |
3 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
34.23 |
33.99 |
|
-0.24 |
4 |
George Arthur |
Adwick |
36.74 |
36.37 |
|
-0.37 |
5 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
42.31 |
|
npt |
Event 121 Girls 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
NT |
25.61 |
|
npt |
2 |
Olivia Shaw |
Adwick |
NT |
25.69 |
|
npt |
3 |
Ruby Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
26.21 |
|
npt |
4 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
30.98 |
26.38 |
|
-4.60 |
5 |
Connie Crowther |
Adwick |
NT |
26.49 |
|
npt |
6 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
28.43 |
26.60 |
|
-1.83 |
7 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
26.23 |
27.19 |
|
+0.96 |
8 |
Caitlin Humphries |
Adwick |
30.46 |
27.43 |
|
-3.03 |
9 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
NT |
29.51 |
|
npt |
10 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
NT |
30.29 |
|
npt |
11 |
Daisy Haigh |
Adwick |
38.71 |
30.64 |
|
-8.07 |
12 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
36.00 |
31.19 |
|
-4.81 |
13 |
Freya Jones |
Adwick |
NT |
42.57 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rose Keefe |
Askern Spa |
23.79 |
21.84 |
|
-1.95 |
2 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
23.79 |
22.70 |
|
-1.09 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Storey |
10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
|
Abigail Fox |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
|
Darby Gaunt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 122 Boys 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
28.84 |
22.14 |
|
-6.70 |
2 |
Daniel Crick |
Askern Spa |
25.15 |
24.30 |
|
-0.85 |
3 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
30.22 |
26.60 |
|
-3.62 |
4 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
37.66 |
26.81 |
|
-10.85 |
5 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
30.95 |
28.16 |
|
-2.79 |
6 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
27.88 |
29.07 |
|
+1.19 |
7 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
33.57 |
32.89 |
|
-0.68 |
8 |
Jack Mason |
Rossington |
35.23 |
33.80 |
|
-1.43 |
9 |
Leon Cullen-Sims |
Edlington |
42.81 |
40.78 |
|
-2.03 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maciej Banas |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
|
William Moore |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
Event 123 Ladies Master 50m Butterfly
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
35.59 |
35.11 |
|
-0.48 |
2 |
Brianna Underwood |
Adwick |
34.99 |
35.21 |
|
+0.22 |
3 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
36.46 |
37.47 |
|
+1.01 |
4 |
Michelle Bellamy |
Edlington |
35.97 |
38.27 |
|
+2.30 |
5 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
44.05 |
43.22 |
|
-0.83 |
Seniors Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leesha Bentley |
Adwick |
34.64 |
33.62 |
|
-1.02 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Whetton |
Adwick |
31.96 |
35.58 |
|
+3.62 |
Event 124 Mens Master 50m Butterfly
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
31.99 |
32.43 |
|
+0.44 |
2 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
33.03 |
33.18 |
|
+0.15 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
28.62 |
28.81 |
|
+0.19 |
2 |
Wesley Johnson |
Adwick |
29.21 |
29.82 |
|
+0.61 |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
30.00 |
31.06 |
|
+1.06 |
Event 125 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
36.83 |
35.36 |
|
-1.47 |
2 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
37.60 |
36.12 |
|
-1.48 |
3 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
36.67 |
38.41 |
|
+1.74 |
4 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
38.80 |
38.95 |
|
+0.15 |
5 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
37.64 |
39.94 |
|
+2.30 |
6 |
Enya Mason |
Rossington |
37.59 |
40.20 |
|
+2.61 |
7 |
Chloe Manuel |
Adwick |
43.10 |
40.91 |
|
-2.19 |
8 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
43.06 |
42.79 |
|
-0.27 |
9 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
44.69 |
43.00 |
|
-1.69 |
10 |
Chloe Berry |
Adwick |
45.86 |
45.29 |
|
-0.57 |
11 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
47.61 |
48.93 |
|
+1.32 |
12 |
Grace Porter |
Edlington |
NT |
52.24 |
|
npt |
13 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
55.89 |
52.98 |
|
-2.91 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
33.74 |
33.51 |
|
-0.23 |
Event 126 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
34.99 |
35.46 |
|
+0.47 |
2 |
Kiel Panther |
Adwick |
34.77 |
35.47 |
|
+0.70 |
3 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
35.96 |
35.96 |
|
+0.00 |
4 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
41.44 |
36.77 |
|
-4.67 |
5 |
Daniel Carter |
South Axholm |
40.28 |
36.83 |
|
-3.45 |
6 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
38.39 |
38.07 |
|
-0.32 |
7 |
Jack Warr |
South Axholm |
39.42 |
39.54 |
|
+0.12 |
8 |
Thomas Humphries |
Adwick |
37.81 |
39.66 |
|
+1.85 |
9 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
40.84 |
40.93 |
|
+0.09 |
10 |
Jack Moore |
Dearne Vall |
46.83 |
41.53 |
|
-5.30 |
11 |
Vladimir Pogorenii |
Edlington |
43.80 |
41.98 |
|
-1.82 |
12 |
Owen Pawson |
Adwick |
45.17 |
42.46 |
|
-2.71 |
13 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
57.98 |
42.49 |
|
-15.49 |
14 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
45.00 |
44.99 |
|
-0.01 |
15 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
45.40 |
47.00 |
|
+1.60 |
16 |
Jack Sables |
Edlington |
51.83 |
49.40 |
|
-2.43 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James Lander |
Did Not Compete |
Event 127 Girls 14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
36.99 |
38.33 |
|
+1.34 |
2 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
39.93 |
38.46 |
|
-1.47 |
3 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
38.76 |
39.42 |
|
+0.66 |
4 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
38.46 |
40.15 |
|
+1.69 |
5 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
42.68 |
41.00 |
|
-1.68 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
35.02 |
34.87 |
|
-0.15 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hannah Cusack-Hughes |
Did Not Compete |
Event 128 Boys 14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
37.98 |
38.87 |
|
+0.89 |
2 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
36.58 |
39.50 |
|
+2.92 |
2 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
39.48 |
39.50 |
|
+0.02 |
Event 129 Girls 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
18.88 |
18.92 |
|
+0.04 |
2 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
21.18 |
19.23 |
|
-1.95 |
3 |
Daisy Haigh |
Adwick |
21.56 |
20.90 |
|
-0.66 |
4 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
21.92 |
21.20 |
|
-0.72 |
5 |
Olivia Shaw |
Adwick |
NT |
22.24 |
|
npt |
6 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
NT |
22.42 |
|
npt |
7 |
Connie Crowther |
Adwick |
NT |
23.05 |
|
npt |
8 |
Ruby Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
23.17 |
|
npt |
9 |
Freya Jones |
Adwick |
NT |
23.34 |
|
npt |
10 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
NT |
24.18 |
|
npt |
11 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
27.71 |
25.48 |
|
-2.23 |
12 |
Isabelle Storey |
Adwick |
NT |
27.20 |
|
npt |
13 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
NT |
28.44 |
|
npt |
14 |
Abigail Fox |
Adwick |
NT |
29.56 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Humphries |
Adwick |
27.19 |
16.12 |
|
-11.07 |
2 |
Rose Keefe |
Askern Spa |
18.81 |
16.30 |
|
-2.51 |
3 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
NT |
18.44 |
|
npt |
4 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
20.64 |
18.49 |
|
-2.15 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Darby Gaunt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 130 Boys 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Cocker |
Armthorpe |
NT |
18.89 |
|
npt |
2 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
24.10 |
19.12 |
|
-4.98 |
3 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
19.10 |
19.25 |
|
+0.15 |
4 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
NT |
19.26 |
|
npt |
5 |
Daniel Crick |
Askern Spa |
20.26 |
20.73 |
|
+0.47 |
6 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
19.90 |
21.64 |
|
+1.74 |
7 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
53.58 |
23.93 |
|
-29.65 |
8 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
NT |
25.26 |
|
npt |
9 |
Jack Mason |
Rossington |
23.83 |
27.12 |
|
+3.29 |
10 |
Leon Cullen-Sims |
Edlington |
NT |
29.29 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
19.10 |
16.38 |
|
-2.72 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscar Ellis |
Did Not Compete |
Event 131 Ladies Master 50m Backstroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
34.40 |
34.49 |
|
+0.09 |
2 |
Michelle Bellamy |
Edlington |
38.78 |
38.66 |
|
-0.12 |
3 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
40.29 |
41.21 |
|
+0.92 |
4 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
40.40 |
43.56 |
|
+3.16 |
Seniors Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leesha Bentley |
Adwick |
34.40 |
34.06 |
|
-0.34 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Whetton |
Adwick |
36.79 |
37.64 |
|
+0.85 |
Event 132 Mens Master 50m Backstroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
34.77 |
35.92 |
|
+1.15 |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
37.40 |
39.69 |
|
+2.29 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
29.96 |
30.94 |
|
+0.98 |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
31.87 |
32.30 |
|
+0.43 |
3 |
Wesley Johnson |
Adwick |
34.51 |
35.34 |
|
+0.83 |
Event 201 Boys 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
24.73 |
20.89 |
|
-3.84 |
2 |
Harrison Binks |
Adwick |
32.74 |
27.71 |
|
-5.03 |
3 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
NT |
28.23 |
|
npt |
4 |
Marcus Moreno |
Armthorpe |
35.10 |
28.76 |
|
-6.34 |
5 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
48.54 |
30.55 |
|
-17.99 |
6 |
Milan Cujba |
Edlington |
34.06 |
31.03 |
|
-3.03 |
7 |
Leland Rickwood |
Edlington |
33.02 |
31.66 |
|
-1.36 |
8 |
Alfie Sayles |
Adwick |
37.00 |
45.53 |
|
+8.53 |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
24.84 |
21.26 |
|
-3.58 |
2 |
Aimee Keefe |
Askern Spa |
24.52 |
22.52 |
|
-2.00 |
3 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
30.63 |
23.23 |
|
-7.40 |
4 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
27.29 |
23.85 |
|
-3.44 |
5 |
Gabriella Avsar |
Edlington |
28.84 |
26.08 |
|
-2.76 |
6 |
Harriet Sissons |
Edlington |
28.42 |
26.82 |
|
-1.60 |
7 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
34.50 |
27.10 |
|
-7.40 |
8 |
Sienna Laver |
Adwick |
29.00 |
27.97 |
|
-1.03 |
9 |
Isobel Unwin |
Adwick |
31.55 |
29.23 |
|
-2.32 |
10 |
Evelyn Kemp |
Adwick |
NT |
30.88 |
|
npt |
11 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
32.61 |
|
npt |
12 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
NT |
32.83 |
|
npt |
13 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
39.20 |
41.07 |
|
+1.87 |
14 |
Maisie Rigg |
Adwick |
NT |
43.00 |
|
npt |
Event 203 Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
40.77 |
40.42 |
|
-0.35 |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
42.16 |
42.67 |
|
+0.51 |
3 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
43.26 |
43.96 |
|
+0.70 |
4 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
48.38 |
43.99 |
|
-4.39 |
5 |
Milosz Wenc |
Adwick |
44.09 |
44.02 |
|
-0.07 |
6 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
48.69 |
47.27 |
|
-1.42 |
7 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
56.85 |
47.47 |
|
-9.38 |
8 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
51.12 |
47.70 |
|
-3.42 |
9 |
Charlie Dey |
Rossington |
54.78 |
49.47 |
|
-5.31 |
10 |
William Jinks |
Adwick |
49.32 |
49.67 |
|
+0.35 |
11 |
Samuel Hall-Evans |
Rossington |
54.58 |
50.28 |
|
-4.30 |
12 |
Ryan Barker |
Rossington |
51.88 |
50.42 |
|
-1.46 |
13 |
Charlie Young |
Adwick |
53.62 |
52.50 |
|
-1.12 |
14 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
56.69 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ethan Dickinson |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
Ben White |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 204 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleyne Stevens |
Adwick |
43.06 |
42.91 |
|
-0.15 |
2 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
43.71 |
43.13 |
|
-0.58 |
3 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Adwick |
44.14 |
43.48 |
|
-0.66 |
4 |
Mila Hughes |
Adwick |
44.63 |
44.31 |
|
-0.32 |
5 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
49.01 |
44.41 |
|
-4.60 |
6 |
Thalia Woods |
Rossington |
44.69 |
44.71 |
|
+0.02 |
7 |
Lilyann Rawnsley |
Askern Spa |
45.98 |
45.27 |
|
-0.71 |
8 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
44.55 |
45.73 |
|
+1.18 |
9 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
47.27 |
45.84 |
|
-1.43 |
10 |
Paige Jones |
Askern Spa |
50.39 |
46.90 |
|
-3.49 |
11 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
51.02 |
48.06 |
|
-2.96 |
12 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
50.09 |
48.19 |
|
-1.90 |
13 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
50.43 |
48.99 |
|
-1.44 |
14 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
48.52 |
49.20 |
|
+0.68 |
15 |
Grace Setterington |
Adwick |
52.71 |
50.19 |
|
-2.52 |
16 |
Courtney Kirby |
Askern Spa |
51.48 |
51.41 |
|
-0.07 |
17 |
Erin Potts |
Thorne |
50.08 |
51.79 |
|
+1.71 |
18 |
Jasmine Turner |
Adwick |
54.42 |
51.85 |
|
-2.57 |
19 |
Chloe Lunn |
Adwick |
54.61 |
55.21 |
|
+0.60 |
20 |
Kaitlin Robbs |
Adwick |
NT |
55.29 |
|
npt |
21 |
Phoebe Smith |
Adwick |
1:03.09 |
55.84 |
|
-7.25 |
22 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
59.10 |
57.31 |
|
-1.79 |
23 |
Holly Napier |
Edlington |
NT |
1:05.80 |
|
npt |
24 |
Hannah El-Malak |
Adwick |
NT |
1:07.61 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Calverley |
Adwick |
42.49 |
37.20 |
|
-5.29 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ella Polwin |
10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
|
Aleaha Thompson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Vikki Blakebrough |
Did Not Compete |
Event 205 Boys 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Calpin |
Askern Spa |
49.53 |
49.61 |
|
+0.08 |
2 |
Jon Thorpe |
Adwick |
50.65 |
50.14 |
|
-0.51 |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
53.57 |
50.42 |
|
-3.15 |
4 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
55.73 |
53.33 |
|
-2.40 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Forster |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Girls 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
44.49 |
44.47 |
|
-0.02 |
2 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
45.45 |
44.84 |
|
-0.61 |
3 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
45.27 |
45.88 |
|
+0.61 |
4 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
46.63 |
46.22 |
|
-0.41 |
5 |
Scarlett Laver |
Adwick |
47.38 |
47.05 |
|
-0.33 |
6 |
Natalie Bisby |
Adwick |
52.19 |
47.21 |
|
-4.98 |
7 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
50.21 |
47.65 |
|
-2.56 |
8 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
50.89 |
49.94 |
|
-0.95 |
9 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
49.79 |
50.46 |
|
+0.67 |
10 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
51.15 |
50.53 |
|
-0.62 |
11 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vall |
56.61 |
53.31 |
|
-3.30 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
42.96 |
41.05 |
|
-1.91 |
2 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
43.00 |
42.93 |
|
-0.07 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Paula Mellor |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Jessica Nally |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
|
Tia Gaunt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 207 Boys 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
29.51 |
29.98 |
|
+0.47 |
2 |
Jamie Whetton |
Adwick |
31.64 |
31.82 |
|
+0.18 |
Event 208 Girls 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
32.14 |
31.93 |
|
-0.21 |
2 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
31.43 |
32.39 |
|
+0.96 |
3 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
33.95 |
32.83 |
|
-1.12 |
Event 209 Boys 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
22.38 |
20.08 |
|
-2.30 |
2 |
Harrison Binks |
Adwick |
25.51 |
23.20 |
|
-2.31 |
3 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
24.83 |
23.25 |
|
-1.58 |
4 |
Asher Dowding |
Adwick |
NT |
23.40 |
|
npt |
5 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
NT |
23.59 |
|
npt |
6 |
Leland Rickwood |
Edlington |
26.25 |
24.04 |
|
-2.21 |
7 |
Marcus Moreno |
Armthorpe |
29.05 |
24.92 |
|
-4.13 |
8 |
Milan Cujba |
Edlington |
28.05 |
29.10 |
|
+1.05 |
9 |
Alfie Sayles |
Adwick |
25.08 |
29.34 |
|
+4.26 |
Event 210 Girls 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
22.60 |
22.21 |
|
-0.39 |
2 |
Aimee Keefe |
Askern Spa |
26.07 |
22.72 |
|
-3.35 |
3 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
24.54 |
23.23 |
|
-1.31 |
4 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
23.40 |
|
npt |
4 |
Gabriella Avsar |
Edlington |
24.53 |
23.40 |
|
-1.13 |
6 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
24.86 |
23.99 |
|
-0.87 |
7 |
Evelyn Kemp |
Adwick |
NT |
24.37 |
|
npt |
8 |
Sienna Laver |
Adwick |
26.41 |
26.11 |
|
-0.30 |
9 |
Livia Wenc |
Adwick |
27.99 |
26.32 |
|
-1.67 |
10 |
Isobel Unwin |
Adwick |
30.96 |
26.49 |
|
-4.47 |
11 |
Izzy Smith |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
27.38 |
|
npt |
12 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
28.13 |
28.08 |
|
-0.05 |
13 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
28.45 |
28.22 |
|
-0.23 |
14 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
28.48 |
|
npt |
15 |
Harriet Sissons |
Edlington |
26.37 |
29.07 |
|
+2.70 |
16 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
32.94 |
29.23 |
|
-3.71 |
17 |
Tilly Evers |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
29.73 |
|
npt |
18 |
Maisie Rigg |
Adwick |
NT |
34.54 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lola Shepherd |
Did Not Compete |
Event 211 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
55.38 |
49.88 |
|
-5.50 |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
48.52 |
49.92 |
|
+1.40 |
3 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
53.14 |
51.98 |
|
-1.16 |
4 |
Milosz Wenc |
Adwick |
53.52 |
53.03 |
|
-0.49 |
5 |
William Jinks |
Adwick |
56.83 |
56.20 |
|
-0.63 |
6 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
1:00.11 |
56.75 |
|
-3.36 |
7 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
57.32 |
57.67 |
|
+0.35 |
8 |
Ben White |
Askern Spa |
58.83 |
58.99 |
|
+0.16 |
9 |
Ethan Dickinson |
Edlington |
1:06.97 |
59.63 |
|
-7.34 |
10 |
Charlie Dey |
Rossington |
1:06.30 |
59.79 |
|
-6.51 |
11 |
Charlie Young |
Adwick |
58.33 |
59.99 |
|
+1.66 |
12 |
Ryan Barker |
Rossington |
1:06.11 |
1:04.91 |
|
-1.20 |
13 |
Ben Obrien |
Edlington |
NT |
1:09.18 |
|
npt |
14 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:13.16 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
49.43 |
45.79 |
|
-3.64 |
Event 212 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thalia Woods |
Rossington |
47.45 |
48.48 |
|
+1.03 |
2 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
48.27 |
49.06 |
|
+0.79 |
3 |
Paige Jones |
Askern Spa |
50.14 |
49.74 |
|
-0.40 |
4 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Adwick |
48.90 |
49.99 |
|
+1.09 |
5 |
Mila Hughes |
Adwick |
52.13 |
50.91 |
|
-1.22 |
6 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
55.33 |
51.26 |
|
-4.07 |
7 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
53.50 |
54.35 |
|
+0.85 |
8 |
Ashleyne Stevens |
Adwick |
55.61 |
55.11 |
|
-0.50 |
9 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
57.10 |
55.55 |
|
-1.55 |
10 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
57.55 |
56.61 |
|
-0.94 |
11 |
Lilyann Rawnsley |
Askern Spa |
56.52 |
56.87 |
|
+0.35 |
12 |
Jasmine Turner |
Adwick |
56.26 |
57.18 |
|
+0.92 |
13 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
57.05 |
59.02 |
|
+1.97 |
14 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
NT |
59.06 |
|
npt |
15 |
Courtney Kirby |
Askern Spa |
59.73 |
1:01.84 |
|
+2.11 |
16 |
Ella Polwin |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:02.66 |
|
npt |
17 |
Grace Setterington |
Adwick |
59.75 |
1:03.48 |
|
+3.73 |
18 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
1:03.73 |
1:04.20 |
|
+0.47 |
19 |
Kaitlin Robbs |
Adwick |
NT |
1:04.33 |
|
npt |
20 |
Holly Napier |
Edlington |
NT |
1:08.78 |
|
npt |
21 |
Phoebe Smith |
Adwick |
1:16.48 |
1:09.08 |
|
-7.40 |
22 |
Chloe Lunn |
Adwick |
1:19.16 |
1:09.40 |
|
-9.76 |
23 |
Hannah El-Malak |
Adwick |
NT |
1:27.49 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Calverley |
Adwick |
47.42 |
43.92 |
|
-3.50 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Violet Sykes |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Georgia Drury |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Aleaha Thompson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Vikki Blakebrough |
Did Not Compete |
Event 213 Boys 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Calpin |
Askern Spa |
37.15 |
35.88 |
|
-1.27 |
2 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
37.38 |
37.06 |
|
-0.32 |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
43.96 |
39.18 |
|
-4.78 |
4 |
Ahmed Miraj |
Adwick |
50.23 |
44.41 |
|
-5.82 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jon Thorpe |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Sam Forster |
Did Not Compete |
Event 214 Girls 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Laver |
Adwick |
32.04 |
32.02 |
|
-0.02 |
2 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
31.87 |
32.05 |
|
+0.18 |
3 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
32.75 |
32.63 |
|
-0.12 |
4 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
33.16 |
33.12 |
|
-0.04 |
5 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
33.88 |
33.25 |
|
-0.63 |
6 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
33.27 |
33.28 |
|
+0.01 |
7 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
34.60 |
34.39 |
|
-0.21 |
8 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
34.95 |
34.44 |
|
-0.51 |
9 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
34.66 |
34.60 |
|
-0.06 |
10 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
36.84 |
36.05 |
|
-0.79 |
11 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
36.36 |
36.13 |
|
-0.23 |
12 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
37.76 |
37.48 |
|
-0.28 |
13 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vall |
41.98 |
38.36 |
|
-3.62 |
14 |
Natalie Bisby |
Adwick |
40.93 |
38.97 |
|
-1.96 |
15 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
38.94 |
40.56 |
|
+1.62 |
16 |
Jessica Nally |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
41.05 |
|
npt |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tia Gaunt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 215 Boys 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
35.26 |
35.08 |
|
-0.18 |
2 |
Jamie Whetton |
Adwick |
37.25 |
36.83 |
|
-0.42 |
Event 216 Girls 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
35.72 |
36.39 |
|
+0.67 |
2 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
36.84 |
36.62 |
|
-0.22 |
3 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
36.91 |
37.59 |
|
+0.68 |
Event 217 Boys 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
31.31 |
27.34 |
|
-3.97 |
2 |
Milan Cujba |
Edlington |
33.75 |
31.59 |
|
-2.16 |
3 |
Marcus Moreno |
Armthorpe |
36.72 |
31.65 |
|
-5.07 |
4 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
NT |
31.98 |
|
npt |
5 |
Leland Rickwood |
Edlington |
30.96 |
32.06 |
|
+1.10 |
6 |
Harrison Binks |
Adwick |
41.10 |
34.45 |
|
-6.65 |
7 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
39.32 |
34.76 |
|
-4.56 |
8 |
Alfie Sayles |
Adwick |
45.16 |
42.07 |
|
-3.09 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Skyes |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 218 Girls 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
26.95 |
24.97 |
|
-1.98 |
2 |
Aimee Keefe |
Askern Spa |
27.40 |
25.52 |
|
-1.88 |
3 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
25.67 |
|
npt |
4 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
29.84 |
27.01 |
|
-2.83 |
5 |
Isobel Unwin |
Adwick |
34.47 |
27.87 |
|
-6.60 |
6 |
Gabriella Avsar |
Edlington |
30.66 |
30.04 |
|
-0.62 |
7 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
30.54 |
|
npt |
8 |
Sienna Laver |
Adwick |
30.48 |
30.60 |
|
+0.12 |
9 |
Livia Wenc |
Adwick |
35.87 |
30.67 |
|
-5.20 |
10 |
Tilly Evers |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
30.88 |
|
npt |
11 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
31.13 |
32.42 |
|
+1.29 |
12 |
Evelyn Kemp |
Adwick |
35.90 |
32.49 |
|
-3.41 |
13 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
39.04 |
33.19 |
|
-5.85 |
14 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
36.57 |
34.43 |
|
-2.14 |
15 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
33.99 |
35.14 |
|
+1.15 |
16 |
Izzy Smith |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
37.42 |
|
npt |
17 |
Maisie Rigg |
Adwick |
NT |
40.98 |
|
npt |
Event 219 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
36.24 |
37.48 |
|
+1.24 |
2 |
Milosz Wenc |
Adwick |
37.95 |
38.44 |
|
+0.49 |
3 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
41.26 |
38.76 |
|
-2.50 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
36.53 |
38.84 |
|
+2.31 |
5 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
41.41 |
38.86 |
|
-2.55 |
6 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
44.91 |
39.78 |
|
-5.13 |
7 |
Samuel Hall-Evans |
Rossington |
41.83 |
41.01 |
|
-0.82 |
8 |
William Jinks |
Adwick |
42.05 |
42.32 |
|
+0.27 |
9 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
43.26 |
43.60 |
|
+0.34 |
10 |
Ben White |
Askern Spa |
44.62 |
43.74 |
|
-0.88 |
11 |
Charlie Dey |
Rossington |
41.71 |
45.28 |
|
+3.57 |
12 |
Ryan Barker |
Rossington |
44.73 |
45.66 |
|
+0.93 |
13 |
Charlie Young |
Adwick |
43.42 |
46.12 |
|
+2.70 |
14 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
48.26 |
|
npt |
15 |
Ethan Dickinson |
Edlington |
50.22 |
50.06 |
|
-0.16 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
36.14 |
35.71 |
|
-0.43 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Obrien |
Did Not Compete |
Event 220 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleyne Stevens |
Adwick |
38.05 |
37.29 |
|
-0.76 |
2 |
Paige Jones |
Askern Spa |
39.09 |
37.43 |
|
-1.66 |
3 |
Mila Hughes |
Adwick |
35.34 |
37.46 |
|
+2.12 |
4 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
37.26 |
38.46 |
|
+1.20 |
5 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
38.09 |
39.58 |
|
+1.49 |
6 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Adwick |
38.42 |
39.61 |
|
+1.19 |
7 |
Thalia Woods |
Rossington |
40.13 |
39.63 |
|
-0.50 |
8 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
38.16 |
39.66 |
|
+1.50 |
9 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
41.62 |
39.94 |
|
-1.68 |
10 |
Lilyann Rawnsley |
Askern Spa |
42.11 |
42.40 |
|
+0.29 |
11 |
Courtney Kirby |
Askern Spa |
41.37 |
42.83 |
|
+1.46 |
12 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
44.54 |
43.47 |
|
-1.07 |
13 |
Jasmine Turner |
Adwick |
57.93 |
43.68 |
|
-14.25 |
14 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
47.17 |
44.52 |
|
-2.65 |
15 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
45.43 |
44.81 |
|
-0.62 |
16 |
Ella Polwin |
Armthorpe |
NT |
46.33 |
|
npt |
17 |
Kaitlin Robbs |
Adwick |
NT |
46.62 |
|
npt |
18 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
44.85 |
46.75 |
|
+1.90 |
19 |
Grace Setterington |
Adwick |
44.38 |
47.05 |
|
+2.67 |
20 |
Chloe Lunn |
Adwick |
50.50 |
48.18 |
|
-2.32 |
21 |
Erin Potts |
Thorne |
55.28 |
49.72 |
|
-5.56 |
22 |
Holly Napier |
Edlington |
NT |
52.48 |
|
npt |
23 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
NT |
53.29 |
|
npt |
24 |
Phoebe Smith |
Adwick |
54.37 |
53.31 |
|
-1.06 |
25 |
Hannah El-Malak |
Adwick |
NT |
1:04.99 |
|
npt |
25 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
1:07.52 |
1:04.99 |
|
-2.53 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Calverley |
Adwick |
34.72 |
32.43 |
|
-2.29 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aleaha Thompson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Vikki Blakebrough |
Did Not Compete |
Event 221 Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Calpin |
Askern Spa |
48.97 |
43.92 |
|
-5.05 |
2 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
49.50 |
43.96 |
|
-5.54 |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
50.23 |
47.76 |
|
-2.47 |
4 |
Jon Thorpe |
Adwick |
50.02 |
49.89 |
|
-0.13 |
5 |
Ahmed Miraj |
Adwick |
NT |
58.48 |
|
npt |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Forster |
Did Not Compete |
Event 222 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
35.82 |
36.52 |
|
+0.70 |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
38.41 |
37.11 |
|
-1.30 |
3 |
Scarlett Laver |
Adwick |
35.82 |
37.33 |
|
+1.51 |
4 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
40.09 |
37.69 |
|
-2.40 |
5 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
37.35 |
38.44 |
|
+1.09 |
6 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
41.18 |
38.55 |
|
-2.63 |
7 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
39.97 |
40.05 |
|
+0.08 |
8 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
39.84 |
40.33 |
|
+0.49 |
9 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
42.20 |
41.41 |
|
-0.79 |
10 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
40.65 |
41.73 |
|
+1.08 |
11 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vall |
45.99 |
42.83 |
|
-3.16 |
12 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
43.92 |
45.62 |
|
+1.70 |
13 |
Natalie Bisby |
Adwick |
53.88 |
52.39 |
|
-1.49 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
35.85 |
34.63 |
|
-1.22 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tia Gaunt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 223 Boys 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
36.28 |
35.13 |
|
-1.15 |
2 |
Jamie Whetton |
Adwick |
36.28 |
35.74 |
|
-0.54 |
Event 224 Girls 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
36.30 |
38.23 |
|
+1.93 |
2 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
39.48 |
40.55 |
|
+1.07 |
3 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
38.80 |
41.07 |
|
+2.27 |
Event 225 Boys 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
18.31 |
17.25 |
|
-1.06 |
2 |
Marcus Moreno |
Armthorpe |
29.42 |
21.12 |
|
-8.30 |
3 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
22.95 |
21.41 |
|
-1.54 |
4 |
Asher Dowding |
Adwick |
NT |
21.66 |
|
npt |
5 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
NT |
22.77 |
|
npt |
6 |
Milan Cujba |
Edlington |
23.38 |
22.96 |
|
-0.42 |
7 |
Harrison Binks |
Adwick |
24.82 |
24.00 |
|
-0.82 |
8 |
Leland Rickwood |
Edlington |
25.77 |
24.34 |
|
-1.43 |
9 |
Alfie Sayles |
Adwick |
25.62 |
26.79 |
|
+1.17 |
10 |
Harvey Skyes |
Adwick |
NT |
38.57 |
|
npt |
Event 226 Girls 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee Keefe |
Askern Spa |
19.31 |
18.77 |
|
-0.54 |
2 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
19.80 |
18.84 |
|
-0.96 |
3 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
22.02 |
19.22 |
|
-2.80 |
4 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
21.94 |
19.86 |
|
-2.08 |
5 |
Gabriella Avsar |
Edlington |
20.96 |
21.18 |
|
+0.22 |
6 |
Evelyn Kemp |
Adwick |
26.34 |
21.53 |
|
-4.81 |
7 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
22.01 |
|
npt |
8 |
Harriet Sissons |
Edlington |
22.03 |
22.19 |
|
+0.16 |
9 |
Livia Wenc |
Adwick |
24.35 |
22.81 |
|
-1.54 |
10 |
Sienna Laver |
Adwick |
21.39 |
23.51 |
|
+2.12 |
11 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
24.93 |
23.56 |
|
-1.37 |
12 |
Isobel Unwin |
Adwick |
27.17 |
24.85 |
|
-2.32 |
13 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
25.30 |
|
npt |
14 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
31.63 |
27.64 |
|
-3.99 |
15 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
24.90 |
28.24 |
|
+3.34 |
16 |
Maisie Rigg |
Adwick |
NT |
28.33 |
|
npt |
17 |
Tilly Evers |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
31.05 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Izzy Smith |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance: DNF |
|
Lola Shepherd |
Did Not Compete |
Event 227 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
41.53 |
41.53 |
|
+0.00 |
2 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
45.80 |
42.66 |
|
-3.14 |
3 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
NT |
49.73 |
|
npt |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
49.32 |
50.33 |
|
+1.01 |
5 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
49.41 |
50.64 |
|
+1.23 |
6 |
Samuel Hall-Evans |
Rossington |
48.19 |
50.74 |
|
+2.55 |
7 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
56.68 |
50.82 |
|
-5.86 |
8 |
Milosz Wenc |
Adwick |
52.68 |
54.58 |
|
+1.90 |
9 |
Ben White |
Askern Spa |
59.00 |
54.82 |
|
-4.18 |
10 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
57.53 |
57.00 |
|
-0.53 |
11 |
William Jinks |
Adwick |
59.65 |
57.12 |
|
-2.53 |
12 |
Ryan Barker |
Rossington |
1:02.45 |
1:00.17 |
|
-2.28 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ethan Dickinson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 228 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Calverley |
Adwick |
41.15 |
42.10 |
|
+0.95 |
2 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
43.98 |
42.88 |
|
-1.10 |
3 |
Ashleyne Stevens |
Adwick |
45.60 |
45.36 |
|
-0.24 |
4 |
Holly Jones |
Adwick |
50.11 |
46.02 |
|
-4.09 |
5 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
45.81 |
47.04 |
|
+1.23 |
6 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Adwick |
46.74 |
49.59 |
|
+2.85 |
7 |
Alathea Rickwood |
Edlington |
52.72 |
50.37 |
|
-2.35 |
8 |
Paige Jones |
Askern Spa |
49.05 |
50.62 |
|
+1.57 |
9 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
54.65 |
54.62 |
|
-0.03 |
10 |
Jasmine Turner |
Adwick |
1:06.39 |
58.24 |
|
-8.15 |
11 |
Grace Setterington |
Adwick |
1:01.61 |
1:00.25 |
|
-1.36 |
12 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:06.42 |
1:00.93 |
|
-5.49 |
13 |
Mila Hughes |
Adwick |
44.79 |
1:07.06 |
|
+22.27 |
14 |
Ella Polwin |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:07.58 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Frankie Hughes |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
Imogen Weatherill |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Kaitlin Robbs |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Courtney Kirby |
Did Not Compete |
|
Vikki Blakebrough |
Did Not Compete |
|
Thalia Woods |
Did Not Compete |
|
Georgia Drury |
Did Not Compete |
Event 229 Boys 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
42.68 |
41.33 |
|
-1.35 |
2 |
Thomas Calpin |
Askern Spa |
44.93 |
44.39 |
|
-0.54 |
3 |
Jon Thorpe |
Adwick |
45.90 |
46.73 |
|
+0.83 |
4 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
48.73 |
48.26 |
|
-0.47 |
5 |
Ahmed Miraj |
Adwick |
55.29 |
53.24 |
|
-2.05 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Forster |
Did Not Compete |
Event 230 Girls 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Laver |
Adwick |
37.68 |
37.21 |
|
-0.47 |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
38.36 |
38.83 |
|
+0.47 |
3 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
38.00 |
39.13 |
|
+1.13 |
4 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
38.02 |
39.47 |
|
+1.45 |
5 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
39.60 |
39.60 |
|
+0.00 |
6 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
40.56 |
39.76 |
|
-0.80 |
7 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
41.25 |
39.98 |
|
-1.27 |
8 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
41.53 |
40.74 |
|
-0.79 |
9 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
40.43 |
42.84 |
|
+2.41 |
10 |
Natalie Bisby |
Adwick |
47.90 |
47.38 |
|
-0.52 |
11 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
46.39 |
47.47 |
|
+1.08 |
12 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vall |
49.83 |
49.21 |
|
-0.62 |
13 |
Jessica Nally |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
49.92 |
|
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
37.50 |
35.86 |
|
-1.64 |
2 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
37.18 |
36.65 |
|
-0.53 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tia Gaunt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 231 Boys 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
38.60 |
38.55 |
|
-0.05 |
2 |
Jamie Whetton |
Adwick |
38.14 |
38.77 |
|
+0.63 |
Event 232 Girls 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
44.27 |
43.52 |
|
-0.75 |
2 |
Leah Cross |
Edlington |
44.11 |
43.60 |
|
-0.51 |
3 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
42.38 |
43.65 |
|
+1.27 |