|
Event 101 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
42.69 |
41.52 |
|
-1.17 |
Event 102 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
52.33 |
49.15 |
|
-3.18 |
Event 104 Boys 14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
38.84 |
38.31 |
|
-0.53 |
3 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
38.69 |
39.59 |
|
+0.90 |
Event 105 Girls 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
31.00 |
22.31 |
|
-8.69 |
4 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
NT |
24.01 |
|
npt |
5 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
NT |
24.49 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
23.30 |
18.75 |
|
-4.55 |
Event 106 Boys 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Aaron Cocker |
Armthorpe |
NT |
22.88 |
|
npt |
6 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
28.96 |
28.34 |
|
-0.62 |
Event 108 Mens Master 50m Breaststroke
|
|
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
38.07 |
37.87 |
|
-0.20 |
Event 109 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
40.92 |
38.40 |
|
-2.52 |
Event 110 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
47.85 |
46.05 |
|
-1.80 |
Event 112 Boys 14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
40.87 |
40.78 |
|
-0.09 |
3 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
43.76 |
43.77 |
|
+0.01 |
Event 113 Girls 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
25.00 |
21.37 |
|
-3.63 |
2 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
23.73 |
21.57 |
|
-2.16 |
4 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
NT |
23.86 |
|
npt |
7 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
NT |
25.28 |
|
npt |
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Aaron Cocker |
Armthorpe |
NT |
20.79 |
|
npt |
8 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
NT |
25.50 |
|
npt |
9 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
25.13 |
25.51 |
|
+0.38 |
Event 115 Ladies Master 50m Freestyle
|
|
Seniors Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
30.77 |
29.34 |
|
-1.43 |
Event 116 Mens Master 50m Freestyle
|
|
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
28.31 |
28.77 |
|
+0.46 |
Event 117 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
48.35 |
47.69 |
|
-0.66 |
Event 118 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
54.30 |
52.85 |
|
-1.45 |
Event 119 Girls 14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
32.02 |
31.83 |
|
-0.19 |
Event 120 Boys 14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
33.22 |
32.78 |
|
-0.44 |
3 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
34.23 |
33.99 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 121 Girls 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
NT |
25.61 |
|
npt |
4 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
30.98 |
26.38 |
|
-4.60 |
6 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
28.43 |
26.60 |
|
-1.83 |
10 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
NT |
30.29 |
|
npt |
Event 122 Boys 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
27.88 |
29.07 |
|
+1.19 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Moore |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
Event 123 Ladies Master 50m Butterfly
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
35.59 |
35.11 |
|
-0.48 |
Event 124 Mens Master 50m Butterfly
|
|
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
30.00 |
31.06 |
|
+1.06 |
Event 125 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
36.83 |
35.36 |
|
-1.47 |
Event 126 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
38.39 |
38.07 |
|
-0.32 |
Event 127 Girls 14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
35.02 |
34.87 |
|
-0.15 |
Event 128 Boys 14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
37.98 |
38.87 |
|
+0.89 |
2 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
39.48 |
39.50 |
|
+0.02 |
Event 129 Girls 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
21.18 |
19.23 |
|
-1.95 |
6 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
NT |
22.42 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
NT |
18.44 |
|
npt |
4 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
20.64 |
18.49 |
|
-2.15 |
Event 130 Boys 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Cocker |
Armthorpe |
NT |
18.89 |
|
npt |
8 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
NT |
25.26 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscar Ellis |
Did Not Compete |
Event 131 Ladies Master 50m Backstroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
34.40 |
34.49 |
|
+0.09 |
Event 132 Mens Master 50m Backstroke
|
|
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
31.87 |
32.30 |
|
+0.43 |
Event 201 Boys 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Marcus Moreno |
Armthorpe |
35.10 |
28.76 |
|
-6.34 |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
27.29 |
23.85 |
|
-3.44 |
Event 203 Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
40.77 |
40.42 |
|
-0.35 |
6 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
48.69 |
47.27 |
|
-1.42 |
8 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
51.12 |
47.70 |
|
-3.42 |
Event 204 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ella Polwin |
10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
Event 206 Girls 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
44.49 |
44.47 |
|
-0.02 |
3 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
45.27 |
45.88 |
|
+0.61 |
4 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
46.63 |
46.22 |
|
-0.41 |
Event 209 Boys 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Marcus Moreno |
Armthorpe |
29.05 |
24.92 |
|
-4.13 |
Event 210 Girls 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
24.86 |
23.99 |
|
-0.87 |
Event 211 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
57.32 |
57.67 |
|
+0.35 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
49.43 |
45.79 |
|
-3.64 |
Event 212 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
16 |
Ella Polwin |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:02.66 |
|
npt |
Event 214 Girls 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
32.75 |
32.63 |
|
-0.12 |
5 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
33.88 |
33.25 |
|
-0.63 |
9 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
34.66 |
34.60 |
|
-0.06 |
11 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
36.36 |
36.13 |
|
-0.23 |
Event 217 Boys 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Marcus Moreno |
Armthorpe |
36.72 |
31.65 |
|
-5.07 |
Event 218 Girls 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
29.84 |
27.01 |
|
-2.83 |
Event 219 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
41.41 |
38.86 |
|
-2.55 |
9 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
43.26 |
43.60 |
|
+0.34 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
36.14 |
35.71 |
|
-0.43 |
Event 220 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
16 |
Ella Polwin |
Armthorpe |
NT |
46.33 |
|
npt |
Event 222 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
38.41 |
37.11 |
|
-1.30 |
4 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
40.09 |
37.69 |
|
-2.40 |
7 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
39.97 |
40.05 |
|
+0.08 |
8 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
39.84 |
40.33 |
|
+0.49 |
Event 225 Boys 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Marcus Moreno |
Armthorpe |
29.42 |
21.12 |
|
-8.30 |
Event 226 Girls 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
22.02 |
19.22 |
|
-2.80 |
Event 227 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
45.80 |
42.66 |
|
-3.14 |
5 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
49.41 |
50.64 |
|
+1.23 |
10 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
57.53 |
57.00 |
|
-0.53 |
Event 228 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
14 |
Ella Polwin |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:07.58 |
|
npt |
Event 230 Girls 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
38.36 |
38.83 |
|
+0.47 |
4 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
38.02 |
39.47 |
|
+1.45 |
5 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
39.60 |
39.60 |
|
+0.00 |
9 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
40.43 |
42.84 |
|
+2.41 |