Splits
|
||||||||
George Arthur |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 41.29 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 49.46 |
|
+3.60 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.74 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Maciej Banas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 25m Butterfly |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 114: Boys 25m Backstroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 122: Boys 25m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 130: Boys 25m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Leesha Bentley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Ladies 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 41.71 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 115: Ladies 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 30.77 | 29.05 | -1.72 | ||||
Event 123: Ladies 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 34.64 | 33.62 | -1.02 | ||||
Event 131: Ladies 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 34.40 | 34.06 | -0.34 | ||||
Mae Bentley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.43 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.72 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 224: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.30 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Event 232: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 42.38 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Chloe Berry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 55.16 |
|
-2.98 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 57.56 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 125: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 45.86 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Harrison Binks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 25m Butterfly |
2nd | 32.74 |
|
-5.03 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 25m Backstroke |
2nd | 25.51 |
|
-2.31 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 25m Breaststroke |
6th | 41.10 |
|
-6.65 | ||||
Event 225: Boys 25m Freestyle |
7th | 24.82 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Kiera Binns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 25m Butterfly |
1st | 24.84 |
|
-3.58 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
1st | 22.60 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
1st | 26.95 |
|
-1.98 | ||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
2nd | 19.80 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Natalie Bisby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 52.19 |
|
-4.98 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 40.93 |
|
-1.96 | ||||
Event 222: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 53.88 |
|
-1.49 | ||||
Event 230: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 47.90 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Grace Blair |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 44.55 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.27 |
|
+0.79 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.09 |
|
+1.49 | ||||
Event 228: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 45.81 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Noah Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 25m Butterfly |
3rd | 28.02 |
|
-4.19 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 25m Backstroke |
3rd | 22.66 |
|
-1.46 | ||||
Event 122: Boys 25m Breaststroke |
4th | 37.66 |
|
-10.85 | ||||
Event 130: Boys 25m Freestyle |
3rd | 19.10 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Ella Calverley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 42.49 | 37.20 | -5.29 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 47.42 | 43.92 | -3.50 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.72 | 32.43 | -2.29 | ||||
Event 228: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 41.15 |
|
+0.95 | ||||
Lawrence Chapman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 25m Butterfly |
4th | 25.56 |
|
-1.64 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 25m Backstroke |
4th | 26.03 |
|
-4.78 | ||||
Event 122: Boys 25m Breaststroke |
5th | 30.95 |
|
-2.79 | ||||
Event 130: Boys 25m Freestyle |
6th | 19.90 |
|
+1.74 | ||||
Zara Chappell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.86 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.71 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.43 |
|
+2.58 | ||||
Event 125: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.67 |
|
+1.74 | ||||
Abigail Creed |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 222: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 230: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Connie Crowther |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 121: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 129: Girls 25m Freestyle |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Hannah Cusack-Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 41.53 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 51.51 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 35.64 |
|
+1.65 | ||||
Event 127: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Rio Dockerty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 1:03.35 |
|
-11.86 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:09.84 |
|
-12.78 | ||||
Event 126: Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 57.98 |
|
-15.49 | ||||
Asher Dowding |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 209: Boys 25m Backstroke |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 225: Boys 25m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Hannah El-Malak |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
24th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
23rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
25th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Charlie Finch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 228: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Abigail Fox |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 25m Butterfly |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 113: Girls 25m Backstroke |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 121: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
||||||
Event 129: Girls 25m Freestyle |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Daisy Haigh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 25m Butterfly |
8th | 26.71 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 25m Backstroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 121: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
11th | 38.71 |
|
-8.07 | ||||
Event 129: Girls 25m Freestyle |
3rd | 21.56 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Holly Hargrave |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 25m Butterfly |
7th | 34.50 |
|
-7.40 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
12th | 28.13 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
13th | 39.04 |
|
-5.85 | ||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
11th | 24.93 |
|
-1.37 | ||||
Mila Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.63 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 52.13 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.34 |
|
+2.12 | ||||
Event 228: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 44.79 |
|
+22.27 | ||||
Caitlin Humphries |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 25m Butterfly |
6th | 29.99 |
|
-5.21 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 25m Backstroke |
5th | 28.27 |
|
-3.37 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
8th | 30.46 |
|
-3.03 | ||||
Event 129: Girls 25m Freestyle |
TKT | 27.19 | 16.12 | -11.07 | ||||
Thomas Humphries |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 51.90 |
|
-5.79 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 55.20 |
|
-3.58 | ||||
Event 126: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 37.81 |
|
+1.85 | ||||
William Jinks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 49.32 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 56.83 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 42.05 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 227: Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th | 59.65 |
|
-2.53 | ||||
Wesley Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Mens 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 38.68 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 116: Mens 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 28.27 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 124: Mens 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 29.21 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 132: Mens 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 34.51 |
|
+0.83 | ||||
Freya Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 25m Butterfly |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 113: Girls 25m Backstroke |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 121: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 129: Girls 25m Freestyle |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Holly Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 47.27 |
|
-1.43 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 53.50 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.26 |
|
+1.20 | ||||
Event 228: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 50.11 |
|
-4.09 | ||||
Maddison Kearney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 25m Butterfly |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 113: Girls 25m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 121: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 129: Girls 25m Freestyle |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
McKenzie Kearney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:01.46 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Event 125: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 47.61 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Evelyn Kemp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 25m Butterfly |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 218: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
12th | 35.90 |
|
-3.41 | ||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
6th | 26.34 |
|
-4.81 | ||||
James Lander |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 126: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Scarlett Laver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 47.38 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.04 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 222: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.82 |
|
+1.51 | ||||
Event 230: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.68 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Sienna Laver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 25m Butterfly |
8th | 29.00 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
8th | 26.41 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
8th | 30.48 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
10th | 21.39 |
|
+2.12 | ||||
Cohen Leonard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 114: Boys 25m Backstroke |
5th | 22.77 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 122: Boys 25m Breaststroke |
3rd | 30.22 |
|
-3.62 | ||||
Event 130: Boys 25m Freestyle |
2nd | 24.10 |
|
-4.98 | ||||
Archie Liddle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 25m Butterfly |
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Boys 25m Backstroke |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Boys 25m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 225: Boys 25m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Chloe Lunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th | 54.61 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
22nd | 1:19.16 |
|
-9.76 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th | 50.50 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Chloe Manuel |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 55.00 |
|
-3.10 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 54.64 |
|
-6.31 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 59.05 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Event 125: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 43.10 |
|
-2.19 | ||||
Daisy Jo Marley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 129: Girls 25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Harrison Maskrey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 25m Butterfly |
TKT | 23.28 | 18.81 | -4.47 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 25m Backstroke |
1st | 22.59 |
|
-2.02 | ||||
Event 122: Boys 25m Breaststroke |
1st | 28.84 |
|
-6.70 | ||||
Event 130: Boys 25m Freestyle |
TKT | 19.10 | 16.38 | -2.72 | ||||
Ahmed Miraj |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 50.23 |
|
-5.82 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 229: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 55.29 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Callum Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Mens 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.61 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 116: Mens 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.28 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 124: Mens 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 33.03 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Event 132: Mens 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.77 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Kiel Panther |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 42.98 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.90 |
|
+2.14 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 126: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.77 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Amelia Paul |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 44.80 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.24 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 52.85 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 125: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 37.64 |
|
+2.30 | ||||
Darcy Paul |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 25m Butterfly |
13th | 39.20 |
|
+1.87 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
16th | 32.94 |
|
-3.71 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
14th | 36.57 |
|
-2.14 | ||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
14th | 31.63 |
|
-3.99 | ||||
Owen Pawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 1:03.28 |
|
-12.14 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 49.09 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:08.44 |
|
-8.77 | ||||
Event 126: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 45.17 |
|
-2.71 | ||||
Darcy Randall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 125: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Maisie Rigg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 25m Butterfly |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 218: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Kaitlin Robbs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
20th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 228: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Alfie Sayles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 25m Butterfly |
8th | 37.00 |
|
+8.53 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 25m Backstroke |
9th | 25.08 |
|
+4.26 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 25m Breaststroke |
8th | 45.16 |
|
-3.09 | ||||
Event 225: Boys 25m Freestyle |
9th | 25.62 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Grace Setterington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 52.71 |
|
-2.52 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 59.75 |
|
+3.73 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | 44.38 |
|
+2.67 | ||||
Event 228: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 1:01.61 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Olivia Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 25m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 113: Girls 25m Backstroke |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 121: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 129: Girls 25m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Harvey Skyes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 217: Boys 25m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 225: Boys 25m Freestyle |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Phoebe Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
21st | 1:03.09 |
|
-7.25 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 1:16.48 |
|
-7.40 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
24th | 54.37 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Ashleyne Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 43.06 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 55.61 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.05 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 228: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 45.60 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Isabelle Storey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 113: Girls 25m Backstroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 121: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
DQ | 10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
||||||
Event 129: Girls 25m Freestyle |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Brandon Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 56.85 |
|
-9.38 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 55.38 |
|
-5.50 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 44.91 |
|
-5.13 | ||||
Event 227: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Violet Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 43.71 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 38.16 |
|
+1.50 | ||||
Event 228: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.98 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Jon Thorpe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.65 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 50.02 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 229: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.90 |
|
+0.83 | ||||
Jasmine Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
18th | 54.42 |
|
-2.57 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 56.26 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 57.93 |
|
-14.25 | ||||
Event 228: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 1:06.39 |
|
-8.15 | ||||
Brianna Underwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Ladies 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.13 |
|
+1.92 | ||||
Event 115: Ladies 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.09 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Event 123: Ladies 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 34.99 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Isobel Unwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 25m Butterfly |
9th | 31.55 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
10th | 30.96 |
|
-4.47 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
5th | 34.47 |
|
-6.60 | ||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
12th | 27.17 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Livia Wenc |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
9th | 27.99 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
9th | 35.87 |
|
-5.20 | ||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
9th | 24.35 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Milosz Wenc |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.09 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 53.52 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.95 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 227: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 52.68 |
|
+1.90 | ||||
Georgia Whetton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 115: Ladies 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.64 |
|
+1.68 | ||||
Event 123: Ladies 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.96 |
|
+3.62 | ||||
Event 131: Ladies 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.79 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Jamie Whetton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.64 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.25 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 223: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 36.28 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 231: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 38.14 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Jessica Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.14 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 48.90 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 38.42 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Event 228: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 46.74 |
|
+2.85 | ||||
Katie Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 25m Butterfly |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 210: Girls 25m Backstroke |
13th | 28.45 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
11th | 31.13 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Event 226: Girls 25m Freestyle |
15th | 24.90 |
|
+3.34 | ||||
Caitlyn Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
||||||
Charlie Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Backstroke |
13th | 53.62 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 58.33 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 43.42 |
|
+2.70 |