|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daisy Evers
|
12 |
51.41 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harvey Stevenson
|
12 |
49.07 |
|
|
Finlay Way
|
12 |
41.42 |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Bainbridge
|
14 |
44.92 |
|
|
Kate Challenger
|
14 |
38.02 |
|
|
Abbey Hayles
|
14 |
48.68 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
14 |
36.99 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
14 |
38.11 |
|
|
Jessica Nally
|
14 |
48.68 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
14 |
38.04 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 10yrs 25m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Beckitt
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford
|
10 |
27.68 |
|
|
Tilly Evers
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lydia Newell
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lola Shepherd
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 10yrs 25m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Marley McClelland
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 107 - Ladies Master 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Cerys Foers
|
16 |
55.51 |
|
|
Event 108 - Mens Master 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chey Elliott
|
21 |
32.49 |
|
|
Samuel Merritt
|
21 |
37.82 |
|
|
Zackary Merritt
|
17 |
40.59 |
|
|
Event 109 - Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daisy Evers
|
12 |
48.19 |
|
|
Isobel Watson
|
12 |
43.88 |
|
|
Event 110 - Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harvey Stevenson
|
12 |
44.63 |
|
|
Finlay Way
|
12 |
41.27 |
|
|
Event 111 - Girls 14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Bainbridge
|
14 |
47.75 |
|
|
Kate Challenger
|
14 |
44.54 |
|
|
Abbey Hayles
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
14 |
45.43 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
14 |
47.48 |
|
|
Jessica Nally
|
14 |
56.73 |
|
|
Event 112 - Boys 14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
14 |
43.97 |
|
|
Event 113 - Girls 10yrs 25m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Beckitt
|
10 |
30.05 |
|
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford
|
10 |
26.25 |
|
|
Tilly Evers
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Katy Mould
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lydia Newell
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lola Shepherd
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 25m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
10 |
1:01.53 |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
10 |
1:01.53 |
|
|
Marley McClelland
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 115 - Ladies Master 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Cerys Foers
|
16 |
41.09 |
|
|
Event 116 - Mens Master 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chey Elliott
|
21 |
25.67 |
|
|
Samuel Merritt
|
21 |
26.86 |
|
|
Zackary Merritt
|
17 |
29.94 |
|
|
Event 117 - Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daisy Evers
|
12 |
1:01.62 |
|
|
Isobel Watson
|
12 |
54.97 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harvey Stevenson
|
12 |
52.73 |
|
|
Finlay Way
|
12 |
52.05 |
|
|
Event 119 - Girls 14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Bainbridge
|
14 |
37.14 |
|
|
Kate Challenger
|
14 |
31.95 |
|
|
Abbey Hayles
|
14 |
41.47 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
14 |
32.81 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
14 |
34.75 |
|
|
Jessica Nally
|
14 |
37.93 |
|
|
Event 120 - Boys 14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
14 |
31.85 |
|
|
Event 121 - Girls 10yrs 25m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Beckitt
|
10 |
33.65 |
|
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford
|
10 |
27.24 |
|
|
Tilly Evers
|
10 |
1:07.95 |
|
|
Lydia Newell
|
10 |
1:30.44 |
|
|
Lola Shepherd
|
10 |
1:08.47 |
|
|
Event 122 - Boys 10yrs 25m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
10 |
1:17.27 |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
10 |
1:17.27 |
|
|
Marley McClelland
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 123 - Ladies Master 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 124 - Mens Master 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chey Elliott
|
21 |
28.32 |
|
|
Samuel Merritt
|
21 |
28.70 |
|
|
Zackary Merritt
|
17 |
32.95 |
|
|
Event 125 - Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daisy Evers
|
12 |
44.09 |
|
|
Isobel Watson
|
12 |
45.26 |
|
|
Event 126 - Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harvey Stevenson
|
12 |
38.61 |
|
|
Finlay Way
|
12 |
37.29 |
|
|
Event 127 - Girls 14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Bainbridge
|
14 |
42.85 |
|
|
Kate Challenger
|
14 |
36.64 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
14 |
35.93 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
14 |
37.78 |
|
|
Jessica Nally
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Event 128 - Boys 14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
14 |
39.11 |
|
|
Event 129 - Girls 10yrs 25m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Beckitt
|
10 |
27.00 |
|
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford
|
10 |
20.87 |
|
|
Tilly Evers
|
10 |
1:01.17 |
|
|
Katy Mould
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lydia Newell
|
10 |
58.15 |
|
|
Lola Shepherd
|
10 |
55.54 |
|
|
Event 130 - Boys 10yrs 25m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
10 |
52.26 |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
10 |
52.26 |
|
|
Marley McClelland
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 131 - Ladies Master 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Cerys Foers
|
16 |
47.04 |
|
|
Event 132 - Mens Master 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chey Elliott
|
21 |
29.09 |
|
|
Samuel Merritt
|
21 |
29.60 |
|
|
Zackary Merritt
|
17 |
34.09 |
|
|
Event 201 - Boys 9yrs 25m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Robbie Mellor
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 202 - Girls 9yrs 25m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Churms
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Lexi Goddard
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Jessica Hubery
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Martha Watson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 203 - Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 204 - Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Connie Crowther
|
11 |
46.72 |
|
|
Lischa Sothiraj
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Ella Telling-Jones
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 205 - Boys 13yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jimmy Beckitt
|
13 |
46.43 |
|
|
Joe Moore
|
13 |
42.21 |
|
|
Event 206 - Girls 13yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amelia Longden
|
13 |
47.79 |
|
|
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Declan Goddard
|
15 |
36.15 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
15 |
31.53 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
15 |
31.68 |
|
|
Event 208 - Girls 15yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ellyn Hauser
|
15 |
35.47 |
|
|
Leah Mullins
|
15 |
33.69 |
|
|
Event 209 - Boys 9yrs 25m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Robbie Mellor
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 210 - Girls 9yrs 25m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Churms
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Lexi Goddard
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Jessica Hubery
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 211 - Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 212 - Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Connie Crowther
|
11 |
47.41 |
|
|
Lischa Sothiraj
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Ella Telling-Jones
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 213 - Boys 13yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jimmy Beckitt
|
13 |
35.96 |
|
|
Joe Moore
|
13 |
32.97 |
|
|
Event 214 - Girls 13yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amelia Longden
|
13 |
34.34 |
|
|
Event 215 - Boys 15yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Declan Goddard
|
15 |
45.95 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
15 |
38.63 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
15 |
38.42 |
|
|
Event 216 - Girls 15yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ellyn Hauser
|
15 |
41.70 |
|
|
Leah Mullins
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Event 217 - Boys 9yrs 25m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Robbie Mellor
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 218 - Girls 9yrs 25m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Churms
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Lexi Goddard
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Jessica Hubery
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Martha Watson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 219 - Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 220 - Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Connie Crowther
|
11 |
37.50 |
|
|
Lischa Sothiraj
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Ella Telling-Jones
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 221 - Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jimmy Beckitt
|
13 |
44.65 |
|
|
Joe Moore
|
13 |
36.26 |
|
|
Event 222 - Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amelia Longden
|
13 |
48.16 |
|
|
Event 223 - Boys 15yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Declan Goddard
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
15 |
36.90 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
15 |
36.93 |
|
|
Event 224 - Girls 15yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ellyn Hauser
|
15 |
41.46 |
|
|
Leah Mullins
|
15 |
39.22 |
|
|
Event 225 - Boys 9yrs 25m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Robbie Mellor
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 226 - Girls 9yrs 25m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Churms
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Lexi Goddard
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Jessica Hubery
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Martha Watson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 227 - Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 228 - Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Connie Crowther
|
11 |
48.57 |
|
|
Lischa Sothiraj
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Ella Telling-Jones
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 229 - Boys 13yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jimmy Beckitt
|
13 |
41.74 |
|
|
Joe Moore
|
13 |
38.54 |
|
|
Event 230 - Girls 13yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amelia Longden
|
13 |
40.07 |
|
|
Event 231 - Boys 15yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Declan Goddard
|
15 |
50.84 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
15 |
40.00 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
15 |
43.18 |
|
|
Event 232 - Girls 15yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ellyn Hauser
|
15 |
50.71 |
|
|
Leah Mullins
|
15 |
46.39 |
|