|
Event 101 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
41.99 |
41.12 |
|
-0.87 |
3 |
Imogen Rushton |
Adwick |
47.17 |
41.24 |
|
-5.93 |
7 |
Phoebe Smith |
Adwick |
56.96 |
54.32 |
|
-2.64 |
9 |
Grace Setterington |
Adwick |
1:00.25 |
58.43 |
|
-1.82 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleyne Stevens |
Adwick |
40.64 |
35.29 |
|
-5.35 |
Event 102 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
39.49 |
38.96 |
|
-0.53 |
Event 104 Boys 14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Harrison |
Adwick |
40.20 |
37.97 |
|
-2.23 |
Event 105 Girls 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
23.02 |
22.06 |
|
-0.96 |
8 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
NT |
22.88 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
21.26 |
18.66 |
|
-2.60 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brodie Heppenstall |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
Event 106 Boys 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
27.91 |
21.84 |
|
-6.07 |
2 |
Asher Dowding |
Adwick |
23.65 |
22.53 |
|
-1.12 |
6 |
Harrison Binks |
Adwick |
27.71 |
25.20 |
|
-2.51 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Sykes |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
Event 108 Mens Master 50m Breaststroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
35.20 |
35.83 |
|
+0.63 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oswald Hood |
Adwick |
30.37 |
31.00 |
|
+0.63 |
Event 109 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Rushton |
Adwick |
46.08 |
41.17 |
|
-4.91 |
3 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
41.69 |
42.31 |
|
+0.62 |
8 |
Grace Setterington |
Adwick |
48.50 |
46.82 |
|
-1.68 |
11 |
Phoebe Smith |
Adwick |
55.84 |
51.41 |
|
-4.43 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleyne Stevens |
Adwick |
40.55 |
37.69 |
|
-2.86 |
Event 110 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
41.90 |
42.32 |
|
+0.42 |
12 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
49.23 |
48.10 |
|
-1.13 |
Event 112 Boys 14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Harrison |
Adwick |
41.27 |
40.90 |
|
-0.37 |
Event 113 Girls 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Evelyn Kemp |
Adwick |
24.21 |
21.79 |
|
-2.42 |
6 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
20.29 |
22.69 |
|
+2.40 |
10 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
NT |
23.36 |
|
npt |
15 |
Brodie Heppenstall |
Adwick |
NT |
27.44 |
|
npt |
16 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
32.23 |
27.46 |
|
-4.77 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
20.29 |
19.50 |
|
-0.79 |
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Asher Dowding |
Adwick |
23.40 |
20.56 |
|
-2.84 |
3 |
Harrison Binks |
Adwick |
23.20 |
22.02 |
|
-1.18 |
5 |
Noah Annis-Scotting |
Adwick |
26.95 |
22.41 |
|
-4.54 |
6 |
Jayden Race |
Adwick |
27.04 |
22.47 |
|
-4.57 |
9 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
23.08 |
23.60 |
|
+0.52 |
11 |
Nathan Annis-Potter |
Adwick |
57.38 |
24.85 |
|
-32.53 |
13 |
Harvey Sykes |
Adwick |
40.13 |
32.35 |
|
-7.78 |
Event 116 Mens Master 50m Freestyle
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
27.97 |
27.83 |
|
-0.14 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oswald Hood |
Adwick |
25.50 |
25.68 |
|
+0.18 |
Event 117 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Rushton |
Adwick |
51.34 |
46.38 |
|
-4.96 |
2 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
46.20 |
47.22 |
|
+1.02 |
12 |
Grace Setterington |
Adwick |
59.75 |
1:00.50 |
|
+0.75 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleyne Stevens |
Adwick |
45.93 |
45.18 |
|
-0.75 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Smith |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 118 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
53.32 |
53.35 |
|
+0.03 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
45.59 |
42.12 |
|
-3.47 |
Event 120 Boys 14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Harrison |
Adwick |
30.73 |
30.79 |
|
+0.06 |
Event 121 Girls 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evelyn Kemp |
Adwick |
28.79 |
24.71 |
|
-4.08 |
5 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
29.07 |
26.35 |
|
-2.72 |
6 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
NT |
26.75 |
|
npt |
7 |
Millie Brewster |
Adwick |
NT |
27.78 |
|
npt |
10 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
30.26 |
30.85 |
|
+0.59 |
13 |
Brodie Heppenstall |
Adwick |
NT |
33.06 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
24.08 |
22.31 |
|
-1.77 |
Event 122 Boys 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Asher Dowding |
Adwick |
33.05 |
24.80 |
|
-8.25 |
5 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
29.13 |
26.56 |
|
-2.57 |
9 |
Noah Annis-Scotting |
Adwick |
NT |
29.54 |
|
npt |
10 |
Harrison Binks |
Adwick |
34.45 |
32.66 |
|
-1.79 |
11 |
Harvey Sykes |
Adwick |
47.48 |
34.15 |
|
-13.33 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nathan Annis-Potter |
7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) |
Event 124 Mens Master 50m Butterfly
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
31.83 |
31.09 |
|
-0.74 |
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oswald Hood |
Adwick |
27.84 |
28.52 |
|
+0.68 |
Event 125 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
35.46 |
35.44 |
|
-0.02 |
4 |
Imogen Rushton |
Adwick |
40.45 |
37.21 |
|
-3.24 |
11 |
Phoebe Smith |
Adwick |
46.45 |
42.98 |
|
-3.47 |
12 |
Grace Setterington |
Adwick |
43.70 |
46.23 |
|
+2.53 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleyne Stevens |
Adwick |
33.74 |
32.94 |
|
-0.80 |
Event 126 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
34.95 |
35.05 |
|
+0.10 |
10 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
41.67 |
40.69 |
|
-0.98 |
Event 128 Boys 14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Harrison |
Adwick |
37.24 |
36.27 |
|
-0.97 |
Event 129 Girls 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
19.43 |
20.40 |
|
+0.97 |
5 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
NT |
21.44 |
|
npt |
6 |
Brodie Heppenstall |
Adwick |
NT |
21.72 |
|
npt |
9 |
Millie Brewster |
Adwick |
NT |
22.53 |
|
npt |
12 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
24.81 |
24.99 |
|
+0.18 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
18.81 |
16.96 |
|
-1.85 |
5 |
Evelyn Kemp |
Adwick |
20.98 |
18.38 |
|
-2.60 |
Event 130 Boys 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Harrison Binks |
Adwick |
24.00 |
19.15 |
|
-4.85 |
5 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
18.81 |
19.28 |
|
+0.47 |
7 |
Noah Annis-Scotting |
Adwick |
20.10 |
20.94 |
|
+0.84 |
8 |
Nathan Annis-Potter |
Adwick |
NT |
20.97 |
|
npt |
9 |
Jayden Race |
Adwick |
26.88 |
21.26 |
|
-5.62 |
13 |
Harvey Sykes |
Adwick |
38.57 |
30.62 |
|
-7.95 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Asher Dowding |
Adwick |
19.14 |
17.43 |
|
-1.71 |
Event 132 Mens Master 50m Backstroke
|
|
Seniors Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
34.77 |
34.28 |
|
-0.49 |
Masters Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oswald Hood |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201 Boys 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Staniforth |
Adwick |
22.97 |
18.19 |
|
-4.78 |
3 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
34.89 |
30.38 |
|
-4.51 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Theo Tickhill-Smith |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Chloe Dixon |
Adwick |
27.68 |
22.67 |
|
-5.01 |
6 |
Faith Hawksworth |
Adwick |
27.02 |
28.72 |
|
+1.70 |
Event 203 Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
44.43 |
42.02 |
|
-2.41 |
2 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
41.84 |
42.12 |
|
+0.28 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
40.77 |
38.37 |
|
-2.40 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cohen Leonard |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 204 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Daisy Haigh |
Adwick |
54.21 |
48.40 |
|
-5.81 |
8 |
Abigail Fox |
Adwick |
57.74 |
49.59 |
|
-8.15 |
10 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
51.52 |
50.50 |
|
-1.02 |
Event 205 Boys 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Kalan Smith |
Adwick |
51.49 |
47.87 |
|
-3.62 |
6 |
Thomas Humphries |
Adwick |
47.29 |
49.63 |
|
+2.34 |
7 |
James Lander |
Adwick |
58.03 |
50.87 |
|
-7.16 |
8 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
51.02 |
50.92 |
|
-0.10 |
Event 206 Girls 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
44.27 |
45.67 |
|
+1.40 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgie Schofield |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
Event 209 Boys 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Staniforth |
Adwick |
22.17 |
20.34 |
|
-1.83 |
2 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
25.40 |
22.85 |
|
-2.55 |
4 |
Theo Tickhill-Smith |
Adwick |
NT |
25.72 |
|
npt |
Event 210 Girls 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Chloe Dixon |
Adwick |
23.11 |
22.69 |
|
-0.42 |
3 |
Faith Hawksworth |
Adwick |
27.63 |
23.57 |
|
-4.06 |
7 |
Jessica Belk |
Adwick |
32.50 |
27.50 |
|
-5.00 |
Event 211 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
48.76 |
48.16 |
|
-0.60 |
2 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
48.93 |
48.97 |
|
+0.04 |
3 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
49.95 |
49.98 |
|
+0.03 |
4 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
50.08 |
50.29 |
|
+0.21 |
Event 212 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Daisy Haigh |
Adwick |
57.76 |
56.40 |
|
-1.36 |
6 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
57.62 |
56.58 |
|
-1.04 |
8 |
Abigail Fox |
Adwick |
1:11.72 |
59.80 |
|
-11.92 |
10 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
1:02.74 |
1:00.33 |
|
-2.41 |
Event 213 Boys 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Kalan Smith |
Adwick |
34.42 |
34.25 |
|
-0.17 |
8 |
Thomas Humphries |
Adwick |
36.93 |
38.59 |
|
+1.66 |
9 |
James Lander |
Adwick |
45.24 |
38.70 |
|
-6.54 |
10 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
39.38 |
40.03 |
|
+0.65 |
Event 214 Girls 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
33.33 |
34.96 |
|
+1.63 |
8 |
Georgie Schofield |
Adwick |
49.30 |
38.33 |
|
-10.97 |
Event 217 Boys 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Staniforth |
Adwick |
26.45 |
25.28 |
|
-1.17 |
3 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
33.04 |
31.62 |
|
-1.42 |
4 |
Theo Tickhill-Smith |
Adwick |
NT |
37.00 |
|
npt |
Event 218 Girls 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Dixon |
Adwick |
26.66 |
25.97 |
|
-0.69 |
5 |
Faith Hawksworth |
Adwick |
36.74 |
32.25 |
|
-4.49 |
7 |
Jessica Belk |
Adwick |
44.30 |
34.12 |
|
-10.18 |
Event 219 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
38.47 |
37.14 |
|
-1.33 |
2 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
38.61 |
37.91 |
|
-0.70 |
3 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
38.21 |
38.39 |
|
+0.18 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
36.01 |
34.02 |
|
-1.99 |
Event 220 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Daisy Haigh |
Adwick |
43.54 |
41.47 |
|
-2.07 |
10 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
45.23 |
44.91 |
|
-0.32 |
12 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
46.30 |
45.40 |
|
-0.90 |
16 |
Abigail Fox |
Adwick |
53.14 |
47.68 |
|
-5.46 |
Event 221 Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kalan Smith |
Adwick |
36.27 |
38.25 |
|
+1.98 |
9 |
Thomas Humphries |
Adwick |
46.19 |
50.73 |
|
+4.54 |
11 |
James Lander |
Adwick |
1:03.38 |
53.85 |
|
-9.53 |
Event 222 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
38.72 |
42.22 |
|
+3.50 |
8 |
Georgie Schofield |
Adwick |
NT |
47.68 |
|
npt |
Event 225 Boys 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Staniforth |
Adwick |
18.75 |
18.00 |
|
-0.75 |
3 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
20.66 |
20.06 |
|
-0.60 |
5 |
Theo Tickhill-Smith |
Adwick |
NT |
27.09 |
|
npt |
Event 226 Girls 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Dixon |
Adwick |
19.62 |
18.53 |
|
-1.09 |
5 |
Faith Hawksworth |
Adwick |
22.67 |
22.60 |
|
-0.07 |
10 |
Jessica Belk |
Adwick |
36.76 |
26.50 |
|
-10.26 |
Event 227 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
45.65 |
41.74 |
|
-3.91 |
3 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
51.05 |
47.46 |
|
-3.59 |
4 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
49.13 |
48.47 |
|
-0.66 |
5 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
47.11 |
48.67 |
|
+1.56 |
Event 228 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daisy Haigh |
Adwick |
59.13 |
49.64 |
|
-9.49 |
6 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
58.13 |
58.52 |
|
+0.39 |
8 |
Abigail Fox |
Adwick |
NT |
1:01.82 |
|
npt |
11 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
NT |
1:05.35 |
|
npt |
Event 229 Boys 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Kalan Smith |
Adwick |
38.93 |
39.38 |
|
+0.45 |
7 |
James Lander |
Adwick |
49.80 |
45.72 |
|
-4.08 |
9 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
49.24 |
46.55 |
|
-2.69 |
12 |
Thomas Humphries |
Adwick |
46.11 |
49.62 |
|
+3.51 |
Event 230 Girls 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
37.88 |
41.60 |
|
+3.72 |
7 |
Georgie Schofield |
Adwick |
58.16 |
46.14 |
|
-12.02 |