|
Event 101 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
50.50 |
50.70 |
|
+0.20 |
Event 102 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
40.29 |
40.70 |
|
+0.41 |
4 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
NT |
43.16 |
|
npt |
9 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
50.44 |
47.02 |
|
-3.42 |
10 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
1:03.87 |
47.66 |
|
-16.21 |
Event 105 Girls 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Sissons |
Edlington |
22.50 |
20.45 |
|
-2.05 |
5 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
19.15 |
21.38 |
|
+2.23 |
Event 106 Boys 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
19.65 |
15.98 |
|
-3.67 |
Event 108 Mens Master 50m Breaststroke
|
|
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
36.74 |
36.24 |
|
-0.50 |
Event 109 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
13 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
53.72 |
53.77 |
|
+0.05 |
Event 110 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
40.43 |
38.84 |
|
-1.59 |
8 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
NT |
46.50 |
|
npt |
10 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
51.75 |
46.82 |
|
-4.93 |
11 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
47.37 |
47.28 |
|
-0.09 |
13 |
Tyler Atmore |
Edlington |
58.55 |
52.86 |
|
-5.69 |
Event 113 Girls 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
20.29 |
20.36 |
|
+0.07 |
7 |
Harriet Sissons |
Edlington |
20.29 |
22.78 |
|
+2.49 |
9 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
27.00 |
23.18 |
|
-3.82 |
14 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
NT |
26.32 |
|
npt |
20 |
Iona Hawksworth |
Edlington |
NT |
30.78 |
|
npt |
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Joe Hawksworth |
Edlington |
NT |
24.59 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
19.82 |
18.77 |
|
-1.05 |
Event 116 Mens Master 50m Freestyle
|
|
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
28.94 |
28.47 |
|
-0.47 |
Event 117 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
53.54 |
55.82 |
|
+2.28 |
10 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
1:01.99 |
58.58 |
|
-3.41 |
Event 118 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
47.63 |
47.56 |
|
-0.07 |
5 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
53.10 |
53.31 |
|
+0.21 |
7 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
57.74 |
53.48 |
|
-4.26 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Wood |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 121 Girls 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
NT |
25.21 |
|
npt |
14 |
Iona Hawksworth |
Edlington |
NT |
34.59 |
|
npt |
16 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
NT |
36.52 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harriet Sissons |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
Event 122 Boys 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
21.71 |
22.28 |
|
+0.57 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joe Hawksworth |
7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick |
Event 124 Mens Master 50m Butterfly
|
|
Masters Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
31.43 |
31.49 |
|
+0.06 |
Event 125 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
39.25 |
39.33 |
|
+0.08 |
10 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
45.33 |
42.71 |
|
-2.62 |
Event 126 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
33.65 |
33.57 |
|
-0.08 |
9 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
43.25 |
38.27 |
|
-4.98 |
11 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
40.61 |
41.75 |
|
+1.14 |
12 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
NT |
43.27 |
|
npt |
13 |
Tyler Atmore |
Edlington |
55.00 |
50.09 |
|
-4.91 |
Event 129 Girls 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
25.00 |
22.02 |
|
-2.98 |
11 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
NT |
24.51 |
|
npt |
16 |
Iona Hawksworth |
Edlington |
NT |
27.53 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harriet Sissons |
Edlington |
18.81 |
17.88 |
|
-0.93 |
7 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
18.81 |
18.65 |
|
-0.16 |
Event 130 Boys 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Joe Hawksworth |
Edlington |
NT |
23.49 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
18.12 |
15.76 |
|
-2.36 |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
19.50 |
22.66 |
|
+3.16 |
7 |
Olivia Jackson |
Edlington |
NT |
30.84 |
|
npt |
8 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
NT |
41.91 |
|
npt |
Event 203 Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Matthew Peart |
Edlington |
57.38 |
53.71 |
|
-3.67 |
Event 204 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
48.49 |
45.51 |
|
-2.98 |
6 |
Ava Nias-Craven |
Edlington |
50.12 |
47.05 |
|
-3.07 |
13 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
59.00 |
55.33 |
|
-3.67 |
17 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
1:09.47 |
58.11 |
|
-11.36 |
Event 205 Boys 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Vladimir Pogorenii |
Edlington |
50.13 |
47.20 |
|
-2.93 |
9 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
51.39 |
53.10 |
|
+1.71 |
12 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
1:05.31 |
58.90 |
|
-6.41 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
44.03 |
41.49 |
|
-2.54 |
Event 206 Girls 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
49.55 |
49.37 |
|
-0.18 |
Event 208 Girls 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
42.05 |
38.68 |
|
-3.37 |
Event 210 Girls 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
23.50 |
21.74 |
|
-1.76 |
6 |
Olivia Jackson |
Edlington |
42.48 |
26.62 |
|
-15.86 |
8 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
NT |
29.18 |
|
npt |
Event 211 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Matthew Peart |
Edlington |
1:01.84 |
1:03.53 |
|
+1.69 |
Event 212 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
59.49 |
53.93 |
|
-5.56 |
3 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
1:14.30 |
55.65 |
|
-18.65 |
5 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
1:03.87 |
56.50 |
|
-7.37 |
11 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
59.40 |
1:01.06 |
|
+1.66 |
Event 213 Boys 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
34.02 |
32.83 |
|
-1.19 |
3 |
Vladimir Pogorenii |
Edlington |
36.47 |
34.53 |
|
-1.94 |
7 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
36.49 |
37.65 |
|
+1.16 |
11 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
44.00 |
41.37 |
|
-2.63 |
Event 214 Girls 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
36.78 |
37.03 |
|
+0.25 |
7 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
39.20 |
38.18 |
|
-1.02 |
Event 216 Girls 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
54.33 |
47.47 |
|
-6.86 |
Event 218 Girls 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
27.20 |
28.43 |
|
+1.23 |
8 |
Olivia Jackson |
Edlington |
NT |
36.00 |
|
npt |
10 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
NT |
38.53 |
|
npt |
Event 219 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Matthew Peart |
Edlington |
47.28 |
45.12 |
|
-2.16 |
Event 220 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ava Nias-Craven |
Edlington |
47.97 |
40.98 |
|
-6.99 |
6 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
47.81 |
41.54 |
|
-6.27 |
8 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
45.94 |
43.88 |
|
-2.06 |
13 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
47.58 |
46.22 |
|
-1.36 |
19 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
55.44 |
49.46 |
|
-5.98 |
Event 221 Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
40.02 |
39.39 |
|
-0.63 |
3 |
Vladimir Pogorenii |
Edlington |
47.22 |
42.13 |
|
-5.09 |
7 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
44.54 |
45.81 |
|
+1.27 |
8 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
58.09 |
49.25 |
|
-8.84 |
Event 222 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
45.26 |
43.96 |
|
-1.30 |
7 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
49.03 |
46.05 |
|
-2.98 |
Event 224 Girls 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
47.44 |
44.78 |
|
-2.66 |
Event 226 Girls 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Edlington |
22.00 |
20.58 |
|
-1.42 |
8 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
NT |
24.16 |
|
npt |
9 |
Olivia Jackson |
Edlington |
34.71 |
25.00 |
|
-9.71 |
Event 227 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Matthew Peart |
Edlington |
1:01.32 |
54.83 |
|
-6.49 |
Event 228 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ava Nias-Craven |
Edlington |
54.91 |
50.00 |
|
-4.91 |
Event 229 Boys 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
41.57 |
41.44 |
|
-0.13 |
6 |
Vladimir Pogorenii |
Edlington |
45.45 |
43.55 |
|
-1.90 |
10 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
43.49 |
47.86 |
|
+4.37 |
13 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
55.32 |
49.84 |
|
-5.48 |
Event 230 Girls 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
42.50 |
42.42 |
|
-0.08 |
6 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
45.15 |
45.38 |
|
+0.23 |