|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Boys 25m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 102 - Girls 25m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 103 - Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Xavier Burfield
|
11 |
50.05 |
|
|
Oliver Roberts
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Isaac Ward
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 104 - Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alice Ellis-Dixon
|
11 |
47.91 |
|
|
Caoimhe McLaughlin
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 105 - Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 106 - Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Beckitt
|
13 |
47.98 |
|
|
Ebony Burton
|
13 |
50.12 |
|
|
Tilly Evers
|
13 |
59.03 |
|
|
Neve Gaffney
|
13 |
54.67 |
|
|
Lily-Mae Harper
|
13 |
47.46 |
|
|
Lydia Newell
|
13 |
54.46 |
|
|
Event 107 - Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Dominic Epton
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Luke Gilliver
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Ilya Sorokis
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Harvey Stevenson
|
15 |
32.13 |
|
|
Event 108 - Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daisy Evers
|
15 |
39.59 |
|
|
Isobel Watson
|
15 |
33.57 |
|
|
Event 109 - Boys 25m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 110 - Girls 25m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 111 - Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Xavier Burfield
|
11 |
58.89 |
|
|
Oliver Roberts
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Isaac Ward
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 112 - Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alice Ellis-Dixon
|
11 |
53.97 |
|
|
Event 113 - Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 114 - Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Beckitt
|
13 |
41.19 |
|
|
Ebony Burton
|
13 |
41.05 |
|
|
Tilly Evers
|
13 |
52.71 |
|
|
Neve Gaffney
|
13 |
41.73 |
|
|
Lily-Mae Harper
|
13 |
38.84 |
|
|
Lydia Newell
|
13 |
38.75 |
|
|
Imogen Tasker-Meachen
|
13 |
40.17 |
|
|
Event 115 - Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Dominic Epton
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Luke Gilliver
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Ilya Sorokis
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Harvey Stevenson
|
15 |
37.95 |
|
|
Event 116 - Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daisy Evers
|
15 |
46.21 |
|
|
Event 117 - Boys 25m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 118 - Girls 25m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 119 - Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Xavier Burfield
|
11 |
42.61 |
|
|
Oliver Roberts
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Isaac Ward
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 120 - Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alice Ellis-Dixon
|
11 |
41.75 |
|
|
Caoimhe McLaughlin
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 121 - Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 122 - Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Beckitt
|
13 |
1:04.88 |
|
|
Ebony Burton
|
13 |
1:04.38 |
|
|
Neve Gaffney
|
13 |
56.75 |
|
|
Lily-Mae Harper
|
13 |
43.63 |
|
|
Lydia Newell
|
13 |
47.20 |
|
|
Event 123 - Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Dominic Epton
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Luke Gilliver
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Ilya Sorokis
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Harvey Stevenson
|
15 |
37.15 |
|
|
Event 124 - Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daisy Evers
|
15 |
46.42 |
|
|
Isobel Watson
|
15 |
38.46 |
|
|
Event 125 - Boys 25m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 126 - Girls 25m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 127 - Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Xavier Burfield
|
11 |
55.06 |
|
|
Oliver Roberts
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Isaac Ward
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 128 - Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alice Ellis-Dixon
|
11 |
53.16 |
|
|
Event 129 - Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 130 - Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Beckitt
|
13 |
47.85 |
|
|
Ebony Burton
|
13 |
1:01.83 |
|
|
Neve Gaffney
|
13 |
1:02.37 |
|
|
Lily-Mae Harper
|
13 |
46.90 |
|
|
Lydia Newell
|
13 |
46.94 |
|
|
Imogen Tasker-Meachen
|
13 |
43.87 |
|
|
Event 131 - Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Dominic Epton
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Luke Gilliver
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Ilya Sorokis
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Harvey Stevenson
|
15 |
42.98 |
|
|
Event 132 - Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daisy Evers
|
15 |
55.30 |
|
|
Isobel Watson
|
15 |
45.57 |
|
|
Event 201 - Girls 25m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Millie Blunn
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 202 - Boys 25m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Riley Burton
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
James Hubery
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Jensen Stevenson
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 203 - Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Abbott
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Sophie Churms
|
12 |
41.50 |
|
|
Lexie Goddard
|
12 |
40.63 |
|
|
Jessica Hubery
|
12 |
40.63 |
|
|
Amelia Hunt
|
12 |
45.88 |
|
|
Event 204 - Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Watts
|
12 |
1:10.17 |
|
|
Event 205 - Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Neve Rimmington
|
14 |
45.13 |
|
|
Event 206 - Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 207 - Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amy Gaffney
|
16 |
50.69 |
|
|
Amelia Longden
|
16 |
43.01 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
17 |
42.11 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
17 |
42.32 |
|
|
Event 208 - Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Declan Goddard
|
18 |
44.12 |
|
|
Jacob Linney
|
18 |
48.59 |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
17 |
36.88 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
18 |
40.00 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
18 |
36.50 |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 25m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Millie Blunn
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 25m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Riley Burton
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
James Hubery
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Jensen Stevenson
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Abbott
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Sophie Churms
|
12 |
48.40 |
|
|
Lexie Goddard
|
12 |
45.92 |
|
|
Jessica Hubery
|
12 |
47.55 |
|
|
Amelia Hunt
|
12 |
55.38 |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James McKenna
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Joseph Watts
|
12 |
51.94 |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Neve Rimmington
|
14 |
34.65 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Blunn
|
14 |
36.93 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amy Gaffney
|
16 |
42.82 |
|
|
Amelia Longden
|
16 |
36.98 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
17 |
34.74 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
17 |
35.64 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Declan Goddard
|
18 |
45.72 |
|
|
Jacob Linney
|
18 |
40.08 |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
17 |
32.08 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
18 |
35.83 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 25m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Millie Blunn
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 218 - Boys 25m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Riley Burton
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
James Hubery
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Jensen Stevenson
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 219 - Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Abbott
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Sophie Churms
|
12 |
36.47 |
|
|
Lexie Goddard
|
12 |
33.73 |
|
|
Jessica Hubery
|
12 |
33.73 |
|
|
Amelia Hunt
|
12 |
37.48 |
|
|
Event 220 - Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Watts
|
12 |
39.42 |
|
|
Event 221 - Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Neve Rimmington
|
14 |
39.50 |
|
|
Event 222 - Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 223 - Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amy Gaffney
|
16 |
36.43 |
|
|
Amelia Longden
|
16 |
32.07 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
17 |
30.76 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
17 |
31.69 |
|
|
Event 224 - Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Declan Goddard
|
18 |
32.24 |
|
|
Jacob Linney
|
18 |
34.07 |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
17 |
28.11 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
18 |
30.33 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
18 |
27.66 |
|
|
Event 225 - Girls 25m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 226 - Boys 25m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Riley Burton
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
James Hubery
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Jensen Stevenson
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 227 - Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Abbott
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Sophie Churms
|
12 |
40.54 |
|
|
Lexie Goddard
|
12 |
40.54 |
|
|
Jessica Hubery
|
12 |
40.54 |
|
|
Amelia Hunt
|
12 |
46.03 |
|
|
Event 228 - Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James McKenna
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Joseph Watts
|
12 |
44.88 |
|
|
Event 229 - Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Neve Rimmington
|
14 |
46.55 |
|
|
Event 230 - Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Blunn
|
14 |
51.79 |
|
|
Event 231 - Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amy Gaffney
|
16 |
46.12 |
|
|
Amelia Longden
|
16 |
39.19 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
17 |
34.63 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
17 |
34.63 |
|
|
Event 232 - Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Declan Goddard
|
18 |
35.27 |
|
|
Jacob Linney
|
18 |
50.95 |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
17 |
30.69 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
18 |
34.44 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
18 |
33.96 |
|