|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Anna Adams - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.89 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.01 |
  |
|
219 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.14 |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.72 |
  |
Errol Bayraktar - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.37 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.82 |
  |
|
224 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.21 |
  |
|
232 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
37.93 |
  |
Harrison Binks - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
113 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.12 |
  |
|
121 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
45.34 |
  |
|
129 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.24 |
  |
Harriet Birch - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.75 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.05 |
  |
|
120 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.29 |
  |
|
128 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
52.42 |
  |
Isla Cartwright - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 25m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Lewis Collinson - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:12.48 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.44 |
  |
|
121 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:06.88 |
  |
|
129 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.42 |
  |
Saul Cooke-Hudson - 22yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
224 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.87 |
  |
Demi Corbett - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.76 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.16 |
  |
|
122 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.44 |
  |
|
130 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.20 |
  |
Lillie Cowley - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
219 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.60 |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
52.95 |
  |
Libby Cross - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
120 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
128 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Poppy Dearnley - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 25m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
126 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Mea Downing - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
126 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Isla Harvey - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
59.45 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.20 |
  |
|
120 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.42 |
  |
|
128 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:00.16 |
  |
James Heeley - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
59.72 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:06.44 |
  |
|
220 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
45.72 |
  |
|
228 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
53.69 |
  |
Lucas Henderson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
220 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
48.17 |
  |
|
228 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
53.94 |
  |
Sam Horton - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.94 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
224 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.00 |
  |
|
232 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.57 |
  |
Kloe Kelly - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:00.85 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:13.28 |
  |
|
219 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
50.87 |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:03.28 |
  |
Emily Kidd - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
219 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Scarlett Laver - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.99 |
  |
|
223 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.76 |
  |
|
231 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.63 |
  |
Erika Lee - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Eliza Leese - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
52.02 |
  |
|
120 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.97 |
  |
|
128 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.81 |
  |
Scarlett Leese - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.62 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.48 |
  |
|
221 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.54 |
  |
|
229 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.76 |
  |
Charlotte Medlock - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 25m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
126 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Emily Medlock - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:11.44 |
  |
|
219 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.29 |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
57.16 |
  |
Sianna Morris - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.65 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.67 |
  |
|
122 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
54.19 |
  |
|
130 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.73 |
  |
Sophia Morris - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 25m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Emily Myers - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
126 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Kelsey Oakes - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.59 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.00 |
  |
|
221 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.95 |
  |
|
229 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.64 |
  |
Weronika Podgorska - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.03 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.41 |
  |
|
221 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.72 |
  |
|
229 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.42 |
  |
Lacey Simcock - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:11.22 |
  |
|
219 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.41 |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.62 |
  |
Alice Slyde - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.31 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.81 |
  |
|
124 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.57 |
  |
|
132 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.43 |
  |
Jessica Stanley - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.26 |
  |
|
223 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.12 |
  |
|
231 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.95 |
  |
Ava Stocks - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 25m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
126 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Elinor Swales - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.47 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.32 |
  |
|
221 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.51 |
  |
|
229 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.55 |
  |
Sam Teather - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
113 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.12 |
  |
|
121 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
48.88 |
  |
Imogen Weatherill - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.41 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.92 |
  |
|
124 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.76 |
  |
|
132 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.64 |
  |
Emma Welbourn - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
54.30 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.38 |
  |
|
120 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.06 |
  |
Mollie Welbourn - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.46 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.46 |
  |
|
219 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.81 |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.60 |
  |
Harvey Wood - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
115 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.67 |
  |
|
123 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.55 |
  |