|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ollie Castings |
Adwick |
NT |
30.36 |
|
npt |
2 |
Stephen Tuffrey |
Armthorpe |
52.31 |
33.71 |
|
-18.60 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Belk |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
Event 102 Girls 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Jinks |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
22.54 |
|
npt |
2 |
Ava Stocks |
Edlington |
NT |
22.55 |
|
npt |
3 |
Georgie Arnold |
Armthorpe |
29.78 |
23.25 |
|
-6.53 |
4 |
Sophie Barley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
27.11 |
|
npt |
5 |
Charlotte Medlock |
Edlington |
NT |
29.01 |
|
npt |
6 |
Olivia Wilson |
Adwick |
NT |
30.60 |
|
npt |
7 |
Evelynne Davies |
Adwick |
NT |
34.57 |
|
npt |
8 |
Lauren Haigh |
Adwick |
NT |
38.07 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eva Crompton |
8.4 Touch not simultaneous at finish |
Event 103 Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
42.24 |
40.66 |
|
-1.58 |
2 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
43.91 |
|
npt |
3 |
Lucas Binks |
Adwick |
45.23 |
44.00 |
|
-1.23 |
4 |
Alex Ottewell |
Adwick |
50.55 |
47.67 |
|
-2.88 |
5 |
Jensen Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
49.43 |
|
npt |
6 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
47.96 |
49.52 |
|
+1.56 |
7 |
Lucas Taylor |
Adwick |
53.43 |
51.29 |
|
-2.14 |
8 |
Joel Kemp |
Adwick |
57.62 |
54.80 |
|
-2.82 |
9 |
Isaac Ward |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
59.50 |
|
npt |
10 |
Oliver Roberts |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:07.90 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nikhil Ganapathy |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
Event 104 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
43.70 |
|
npt |
2 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
47.36 |
46.98 |
|
-0.38 |
3 |
Lucia McLennan |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
47.41 |
|
npt |
4 |
Libby Cross |
Edlington |
NT |
47.54 |
|
npt |
5 |
Lucy Duckitt |
Adwick |
49.23 |
47.84 |
|
-1.39 |
6 |
Eliza Leese |
Edlington |
52.02 |
48.34 |
|
-3.68 |
7 |
Maisie Ebbage |
Armthorpe |
50.14 |
48.48 |
|
-1.66 |
8 |
Emma Welbourn |
Edlington |
54.30 |
48.84 |
|
-5.46 |
9 |
Syeda Hibatullah Gillani |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
49.80 |
|
npt |
9 |
Harriet Birch |
Edlington |
53.75 |
49.80 |
|
-3.95 |
11 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
59.45 |
54.27 |
|
-5.18 |
12 |
Keeley Stevens |
Adwick |
1:02.23 |
55.97 |
|
-6.26 |
13 |
Bella Pearson |
Adwick |
58.88 |
56.90 |
|
-1.98 |
14 |
Chloe Stogdale |
Adwick |
50.55 |
59.25 |
|
+8.70 |
15 |
Isabella Attenborough |
Adwick |
59.76 |
1:01.59 |
|
+1.83 |
16 |
Isabella Harrison |
Adwick |
1:04.82 |
1:07.45 |
|
+2.63 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Cooper |
Adwick |
42.48 |
40.13 |
|
-2.35 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
44.69 |
41.45 |
|
-3.24 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bethan Kershaw |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Alice Ellis-Dixon |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 105 Boys 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
47.19 |
44.10 |
|
-3.09 |
2 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
54.74 |
44.84 |
|
-9.90 |
3 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
50.54 |
47.10 |
|
-3.44 |
4 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
1:12.48 |
51.10 |
|
-21.38 |
5 |
Kian Watson |
Adwick |
1:07.44 |
1:05.82 |
|
-1.62 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Benjamin Turton |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Archie Liddle |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
Event 106 Girls 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
46.76 |
43.81 |
|
-2.95 |
2 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
50.13 |
44.22 |
|
-5.91 |
3 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
47.98 |
46.64 |
|
-1.34 |
4 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Dearne Vall |
47.46 |
46.90 |
|
-0.56 |
5 |
Martha Daniels |
Adwick |
53.64 |
48.60 |
|
-5.04 |
6 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
52.48 |
51.47 |
|
-1.01 |
7 |
Tilly Evers |
Dearne Vall |
59.03 |
51.84 |
|
-7.19 |
8 |
Ebony Burton |
Dearne Vall |
50.12 |
51.85 |
|
+1.73 |
9 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
54.46 |
53.31 |
|
-1.15 |
10 |
Phoebe King |
Adwick |
56.10 |
53.38 |
|
-2.72 |
11 |
Maisie Rigg |
Adwick |
59.23 |
54.85 |
|
-4.38 |
12 |
Neve Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
54.67 |
55.25 |
|
+0.58 |
13 |
Eden Lee |
Adwick |
59.12 |
56.25 |
|
-2.87 |
14 |
Zara Januszkiewicz |
Adwick |
1:02.56 |
1:01.75 |
|
-0.81 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
51.48 |
42.41 |
|
-9.07 |
1 |
Evelyn Kemp |
Adwick |
43.15 |
42.41 |
|
-0.74 |
Event 107 Boys 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
32.02 |
30.31 |
|
-1.71 |
2 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
33.69 |
30.45 |
|
-3.24 |
3 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
32.13 |
31.50 |
|
-0.63 |
4 |
Natanael Litvin |
Adwick |
33.83 |
33.25 |
|
-0.58 |
5 |
Dominic Epton |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
35.34 |
|
npt |
6 |
Ilya Sorokis |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
36.08 |
|
npt |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Gilliver |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
26.19 |
|
npt |
2 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
30.07 |
29.12 |
|
-0.95 |
Event 108 Girls 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleyne Stevens |
Adwick |
31.34 |
31.78 |
|
+0.44 |
2 |
Sophie King |
Adwick |
36.13 |
32.22 |
|
-3.91 |
3 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
33.57 |
32.60 |
|
-0.97 |
4 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
33.41 |
33.97 |
|
+0.56 |
5 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
37.31 |
37.28 |
|
-0.03 |
6 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
39.59 |
43.30 |
|
+3.71 |
Event 109 Boys 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Stephen Tuffrey |
Armthorpe |
33.66 |
26.25 |
|
-7.41 |
2 |
Alexander Drury |
Armthorpe |
NT |
26.34 |
|
npt |
3 |
Noah Burkill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
27.50 |
|
npt |
4 |
Ollie Castings |
Adwick |
NT |
29.53 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Belk |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 110 Girls 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Barley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
23.06 |
|
npt |
2 |
Charlotte Medlock |
Edlington |
NT |
23.50 |
|
npt |
3 |
Abigail Jinks |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
23.84 |
|
npt |
4 |
Ava Stocks |
Edlington |
NT |
24.46 |
|
npt |
5 |
Georgie Arnold |
Armthorpe |
25.89 |
24.62 |
|
-1.27 |
6 |
Eva Crompton |
Adwick |
NT |
25.61 |
|
npt |
7 |
Evelynne Davies |
Adwick |
NT |
28.31 |
|
npt |
8 |
Lauren Haigh |
Adwick |
NT |
28.47 |
|
npt |
9 |
Mea Downing |
Edlington |
NT |
28.59 |
|
npt |
10 |
Olivia Wilson |
Adwick |
NT |
31.16 |
|
npt |
11 |
Emily Myers |
Edlington |
00.00 |
31.86 |
|
npt |
12 |
Poppy Dearnley |
Edlington |
NT |
35.15 |
|
npt |
Event 111 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
53.38 |
53.28 |
|
-0.10 |
2 |
Jensen Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
56.35 |
|
npt |
3 |
Alex Ottewell |
Adwick |
58.35 |
57.80 |
|
-0.55 |
4 |
Joel Kemp |
Adwick |
10:49.50 |
1:06.85 |
|
-9:42.65 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
48.20 |
45.81 |
|
-2.39 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Bartle |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Alexander Eggitt |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Lucas Taylor |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Oliver Roberts |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Isaac Ward |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Lucas Binks |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
Event 112 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Cooper |
Adwick |
48.56 |
48.16 |
|
-0.40 |
2 |
Lucia McLennan |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
50.90 |
|
npt |
3 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
54.09 |
51.35 |
|
-2.74 |
4 |
Maisie Ebbage |
Armthorpe |
1:00.30 |
53.16 |
|
-7.14 |
5 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
1:00.50 |
53.34 |
|
-7.16 |
6 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
51.54 |
53.37 |
|
+1.83 |
7 |
Alice Ellis-Dixon |
Dearne Vall |
53.97 |
53.95 |
|
-0.02 |
8 |
Emma Welbourn |
Edlington |
58.38 |
55.13 |
|
-3.25 |
9 |
Harriet Birch |
Edlington |
55.05 |
56.79 |
|
+1.74 |
10 |
Libby Cross |
Edlington |
NT |
57.31 |
|
npt |
11 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
1:01.20 |
57.40 |
|
-3.80 |
12 |
Lucy Duckitt |
Adwick |
1:01.23 |
1:05.11 |
|
+3.88 |
13 |
Isabella Attenborough |
Adwick |
1:12.93 |
1:06.85 |
|
-6.08 |
14 |
Bella Pearson |
Adwick |
1:09.56 |
1:07.50 |
|
-2.06 |
15 |
Sophie Harrison |
Adwick |
1:07.29 |
1:11.69 |
|
+4.40 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabella Harrison |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Keeley Stevens |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Chloe Stogdale |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Caoimhe McLaughlin |
7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
|
Syeda Hibatullah Gillani |
7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
Event 113 Boys 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
39.57 |
35.00 |
|
-4.57 |
2 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
35.85 |
35.97 |
|
+0.12 |
3 |
Sam Teather |
Edlington |
37.12 |
36.37 |
|
-0.75 |
4 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
37.28 |
36.63 |
|
-0.65 |
5 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
36.44 |
37.22 |
|
+0.78 |
6 |
Kian Watson |
Adwick |
50.10 |
47.05 |
|
-3.05 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Binks |
Edlington |
39.12 |
31.35 |
|
-7.77 |
2 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
33.01 |
31.97 |
|
-1.04 |
Event 114 Girls 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evelyn Kemp |
Adwick |
34.08 |
33.35 |
|
-0.73 |
2 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
36.16 |
34.59 |
|
-1.57 |
3 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
41.91 |
35.03 |
|
-6.88 |
4 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
38.16 |
36.13 |
|
-2.03 |
5 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
38.75 |
37.80 |
|
-0.95 |
6 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
38.78 |
38.35 |
|
-0.43 |
7 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Dearne Vall |
38.84 |
38.49 |
|
-0.35 |
8 |
Imogen Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
40.17 |
39.00 |
|
-1.17 |
9 |
Martha Daniels |
Adwick |
41.19 |
39.51 |
|
-1.68 |
10 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
41.19 |
39.66 |
|
-1.53 |
11 |
Eden Lee |
Adwick |
43.10 |
40.20 |
|
-2.90 |
12 |
Phoebe King |
Adwick |
44.08 |
42.50 |
|
-1.58 |
13 |
Neve Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
41.73 |
42.57 |
|
+0.84 |
14 |
Ebony Burton |
Dearne Vall |
41.05 |
43.62 |
|
+2.57 |
15 |
Maisie Rigg |
Adwick |
52.02 |
44.36 |
|
-7.66 |
16 |
Tilly Evers |
Dearne Vall |
52.71 |
46.00 |
|
-6.71 |
17 |
Zara Januszkiewicz |
Adwick |
47.38 |
49.50 |
|
+2.12 |
Event 115 Boys 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
35.04 |
33.70 |
|
-1.34 |
2 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
37.95 |
37.84 |
|
-0.11 |
3 |
Ilya Sorokis |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
38.66 |
|
npt |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Gilliver |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
28.59 |
|
npt |
2 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
34.67 |
31.13 |
|
-3.54 |
3 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
35.63 |
32.23 |
|
-3.40 |
4 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
34.10 |
32.98 |
|
-1.12 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Dominic Epton |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
Event 116 Girls 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
36.92 |
36.40 |
|
-0.52 |
2 |
Sophie King |
Adwick |
42.18 |
37.30 |
|
-4.88 |
3 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
50.81 |
45.76 |
|
-5.05 |
4 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
46.21 |
46.91 |
|
+0.70 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleyne Stevens |
Adwick |
35.01 |
33.87 |
|
-1.14 |
Event 117 Boys 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Drury |
Armthorpe |
NT |
27.60 |
|
npt |
2 |
Joshua Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
29.31 |
|
npt |
3 |
Alex Belk |
Adwick |
NT |
30.38 |
|
npt |
4 |
Stephen Tuffrey |
Armthorpe |
48.88 |
32.53 |
|
-16.35 |
5 |
Ollie Castings |
Adwick |
NT |
34.09 |
|
npt |
Event 118 Girls 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Jinks |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
27.03 |
|
npt |
2 |
Georgie Arnold |
Armthorpe |
30.75 |
27.12 |
|
-3.63 |
3 |
Sophie Barley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
27.34 |
|
npt |
4 |
Eva Crompton |
Adwick |
NT |
30.19 |
|
npt |
5 |
Olivia Wilson |
Adwick |
NT |
33.85 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lauren Haigh |
7.2 Arm Movements not in the same horizontal plane |
|
Poppy Dearnley |
7.3 Hands brought back beyond hip line except after first stroke following start/turn |
|
Evelynne Davies |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
Event 119 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
36.02 |
36.16 |
|
+0.14 |
2 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
39.85 |
|
npt |
3 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
50.90 |
41.16 |
|
-9.74 |
4 |
Lucas Binks |
Adwick |
45.18 |
43.00 |
|
-2.18 |
5 |
Alex Ottewell |
Adwick |
44.23 |
45.71 |
|
+1.48 |
6 |
Jensen Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
45.72 |
|
npt |
7 |
Lucas Taylor |
Adwick |
50.15 |
48.30 |
|
-1.85 |
8 |
Joel Kemp |
Adwick |
49.87 |
48.50 |
|
-1.37 |
9 |
Jack Bartle |
Adwick |
NT |
49.82 |
|
npt |
10 |
Isaac Ward |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
52.50 |
|
npt |
11 |
Oliver Roberts |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
55.27 |
|
npt |
12 |
Nikhil Ganapathy |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
55.56 |
|
npt |
Event 120 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Cooper |
Adwick |
35.68 |
36.65 |
|
+0.97 |
2 |
Eliza Leese |
Edlington |
40.97 |
37.87 |
|
-3.10 |
3 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
36.65 |
38.40 |
|
+1.75 |
4 |
Libby Cross |
Edlington |
NT |
38.82 |
|
npt |
5 |
Lucia McLennan |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
39.84 |
|
npt |
6 |
Maisie Ebbage |
Armthorpe |
48.67 |
39.85 |
|
-8.82 |
7 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
43.17 |
40.82 |
|
-2.35 |
8 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
40.19 |
40.95 |
|
+0.76 |
9 |
Syeda Hibatullah Gillani |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
41.66 |
|
npt |
10 |
Harriet Birch |
Edlington |
41.29 |
42.21 |
|
+0.92 |
11 |
Alice Ellis-Dixon |
Dearne Vall |
41.75 |
43.08 |
|
+1.33 |
12 |
Emma Welbourn |
Edlington |
42.06 |
43.10 |
|
+1.04 |
13 |
Bethan Kershaw |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
45.30 |
|
npt |
14 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
43.42 |
45.72 |
|
+2.30 |
15 |
Lucy Duckitt |
Adwick |
46.63 |
50.60 |
|
+3.97 |
16 |
Bella Pearson |
Adwick |
57.23 |
52.93 |
|
-4.30 |
17 |
Sophie Harrison |
Adwick |
56.53 |
54.00 |
|
-2.53 |
18 |
Isabella Attenborough |
Adwick |
57.35 |
55.80 |
|
-1.55 |
19 |
Chloe Stogdale |
Adwick |
49.23 |
56.45 |
|
+7.22 |
20 |
Keeley Stevens |
Adwick |
59.74 |
56.98 |
|
-2.76 |
21 |
Caoimhe McLaughlin |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
57.13 |
|
npt |
22 |
Isabella Harrison |
Adwick |
1:07.29 |
1:01.58 |
|
-5.71 |
Event 121 Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
39.93 |
40.33 |
|
+0.40 |
2 |
Sam Teather |
Edlington |
48.88 |
41.57 |
|
-7.31 |
3 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
43.93 |
42.59 |
|
-1.34 |
4 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
50.20 |
43.53 |
|
-6.67 |
5 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
1:06.88 |
44.30 |
|
-22.58 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Binks |
Edlington |
45.34 |
35.83 |
|
-9.51 |
2 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
40.62 |
36.09 |
|
-4.53 |
Event 122 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evelyn Kemp |
Adwick |
37.93 |
38.90 |
|
+0.97 |
2 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
46.50 |
42.14 |
|
-4.36 |
3 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Dearne Vall |
43.63 |
42.22 |
|
-1.41 |
4 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
51.16 |
42.44 |
|
-8.72 |
5 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
47.44 |
44.16 |
|
-3.28 |
6 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
47.20 |
46.08 |
|
-1.12 |
7 |
Martha Daniels |
Adwick |
48.13 |
47.64 |
|
-0.49 |
8 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
1:04.88 |
50.60 |
|
-14.28 |
9 |
Eden Lee |
Adwick |
49.23 |
51.68 |
|
+2.45 |
10 |
Phoebe King |
Adwick |
59.20 |
51.99 |
|
-7.21 |
11 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
56.23 |
54.29 |
|
-1.94 |
12 |
Zara Januszkiewicz |
Adwick |
1:01.36 |
55.71 |
|
-5.65 |
13 |
Neve Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
56.75 |
58.70 |
|
+1.95 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ebony Burton |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Maisie Rigg |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
Event 123 Boys 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
35.55 |
33.68 |
|
-1.87 |
2 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
33.79 |
34.19 |
|
+0.40 |
3 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
38.28 |
35.82 |
|
-2.46 |
4 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
38.53 |
37.21 |
|
-1.32 |
5 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
37.15 |
37.25 |
|
+0.10 |
6 |
Dominic Epton |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
43.15 |
|
npt |
7 |
Ilya Sorokis |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
45.00 |
|
npt |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Gilliver |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
30.16 |
|
npt |
Event 124 Girls 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleyne Stevens |
Adwick |
35.54 |
36.09 |
|
+0.55 |
2 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
38.46 |
37.31 |
|
-1.15 |
3 |
Sophie King |
Adwick |
43.41 |
39.80 |
|
-3.61 |
4 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
39.76 |
41.56 |
|
+1.80 |
5 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
43.57 |
42.80 |
|
-0.77 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Evers |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 125 Boys 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Stephen Tuffrey |
Armthorpe |
28.34 |
22.93 |
|
-5.41 |
2 |
Joshua Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
23.50 |
|
npt |
3 |
Noah Burkill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
24.60 |
|
npt |
4 |
Alexander Drury |
Armthorpe |
NT |
24.81 |
|
npt |
5 |
Alex Belk |
Adwick |
NT |
25.50 |
|
npt |
6 |
Ollie Castings |
Adwick |
NT |
25.75 |
|
npt |
Event 126 Girls 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Barley |
Armthorpe |
NT |
19.08 |
|
npt |
2 |
Abigail Jinks |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
19.21 |
|
npt |
3 |
Georgie Arnold |
Armthorpe |
22.99 |
21.81 |
|
-1.18 |
4 |
Ava Stocks |
Edlington |
NT |
21.95 |
|
npt |
5 |
Eva Crompton |
Adwick |
NT |
23.10 |
|
npt |
6 |
Emily Myers |
Edlington |
00.00 |
24.16 |
|
npt |
7 |
Olivia Wilson |
Adwick |
NT |
27.13 |
|
npt |
8 |
Evelynne Davies |
Adwick |
NT |
29.14 |
|
npt |
9 |
Mea Downing |
Edlington |
NT |
29.63 |
|
npt |
10 |
Lauren Haigh |
Adwick |
NT |
30.21 |
|
npt |
11 |
Poppy Dearnley |
Edlington |
NT |
34.12 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Medlock |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 127 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Jones |
Armthorpe |
42.07 |
42.69 |
|
+0.62 |
2 |
Alexander Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
44.83 |
|
npt |
3 |
Jensen Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
53.91 |
|
npt |
4 |
Sam Fisher |
Armthorpe |
NT |
57.51 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucas Binks |
8.4 Touch not simultaneous at finish |
|
Oliver Roberts |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Isaac Ward |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Joel Kemp |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Alex Ottewell |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 128 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Cooper |
Adwick |
46.23 |
42.94 |
|
-3.29 |
2 |
Eliza Leese |
Edlington |
46.81 |
44.44 |
|
-2.37 |
3 |
Jennifer Powell |
Armthorpe |
NT |
47.26 |
|
npt |
4 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
48.37 |
51.11 |
|
+2.74 |
5 |
Harriet Birch |
Edlington |
52.42 |
52.13 |
|
-0.29 |
6 |
Lucia McLennan |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
53.63 |
|
npt |
7 |
Libby Cross |
Edlington |
NT |
55.94 |
|
npt |
8 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
1:00.16 |
57.21 |
|
-2.95 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Dey |
Armthorpe |
43.19 |
39.19 |
|
-4.00 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maisie Ebbage |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Alice Ellis-Dixon |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Keeley Stevens |
Did Not Compete |
Event 129 Boys 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Binks |
Edlington |
45.24 |
36.99 |
|
-8.25 |
2 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
37.04 |
37.19 |
|
+0.15 |
3 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
38.32 |
38.94 |
|
+0.62 |
4 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
47.00 |
43.62 |
|
-3.38 |
5 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
44.94 |
44.65 |
|
-0.29 |
6 |
Kian Watson |
Adwick |
1:00.62 |
57.57 |
|
-3.05 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Collinson |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Benjamin Turton |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
Event 130 Girls 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evelyn Kemp |
Adwick |
40.06 |
39.78 |
|
-0.28 |
2 |
Grace Whiteley |
Armthorpe |
49.66 |
41.09 |
|
-8.57 |
3 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
44.06 |
42.90 |
|
-1.16 |
4 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
45.20 |
44.35 |
|
-0.85 |
5 |
Martha Daniels |
Adwick |
46.13 |
44.53 |
|
-1.60 |
6 |
Imogen Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
43.87 |
45.46 |
|
+1.59 |
7 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
46.94 |
46.50 |
|
-0.44 |
8 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
49.95 |
46.93 |
|
-3.02 |
9 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Dearne Vall |
46.90 |
47.35 |
|
+0.45 |
10 |
Phoebe King |
Adwick |
51.63 |
48.62 |
|
-3.01 |
11 |
Eden Lee |
Adwick |
48.03 |
48.90 |
|
+0.87 |
12 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
47.85 |
49.38 |
|
+1.53 |
13 |
Ebony Burton |
Dearne Vall |
1:01.83 |
53.45 |
|
-8.38 |
14 |
Zara Januszkiewicz |
Adwick |
58.54 |
56.87 |
|
-1.67 |
15 |
Maisie Rigg |
Adwick |
53.14 |
57.27 |
|
+4.13 |
16 |
Neve Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
1:02.37 |
59.05 |
|
-3.32 |
Event 131 Boys 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
39.01 |
39.19 |
|
+0.18 |
2 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
38.64 |
39.28 |
|
+0.64 |
3 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
43.52 |
40.83 |
|
-2.69 |
4 |
Ilya Sorokis |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
41.34 |
|
npt |
5 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
42.98 |
41.70 |
|
-1.28 |
6 |
Natanael Litvin |
Adwick |
45.03 |
43.54 |
|
-1.49 |
7 |
Dominic Epton |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
49.75 |
|
npt |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Gilliver |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
36.13 |
|
npt |
Event 132 Girls 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleyne Stevens |
Adwick |
41.80 |
42.69 |
|
+0.89 |
2 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
44.64 |
44.59 |
|
-0.05 |
3 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
45.57 |
44.95 |
|
-0.62 |
4 |
Sophie King |
Adwick |
49.23 |
47.40 |
|
-1.83 |
5 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
51.43 |
51.61 |
|
+0.18 |
6 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
55.30 |
56.97 |
|
+1.67 |
Event 201 Girls 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Ellis |
Armthorpe |
21.67 |
19.39 |
|
-2.28 |
2 |
Isla Cartwright |
Edlington |
NT |
20.00 |
|
npt |
3 |
Eva Longley |
Adwick |
55.64 |
20.66 |
|
-34.98 |
4 |
Madison Simmonds |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
21.32 |
|
npt |
5 |
Edie Liddle |
Adwick |
54.23 |
21.46 |
|
-32.77 |
6 |
Eva Litvin |
Adwick |
57.23 |
22.36 |
|
-34.87 |
6 |
Adrianna Nadolska |
Armthorpe |
NT |
22.36 |
|
npt |
8 |
Sydney Liddle |
Adwick |
50.23 |
23.59 |
|
-26.64 |
9 |
Holly Gardiner |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
27.32 |
|
npt |
10 |
Sophia Morris |
Edlington |
NT |
27.66 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sofia Sanders |
Armthorpe |
21.31 |
18.38 |
|
-2.93 |
2 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
19.21 |
18.46 |
|
-0.75 |
3 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
20.59 |
18.56 |
|
-2.03 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Morgan-Lee |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 202 Boys 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jensen Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
18.38 |
|
npt |
2 |
James Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
18.98 |
|
npt |
3 |
Jacob Witts |
Armthorpe |
27.00 |
19.48 |
|
-7.52 |
4 |
Matthew Blair |
Adwick |
NT |
20.04 |
|
npt |
5 |
Riley Burton |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
20.18 |
|
npt |
6 |
Rodger Murray |
Armthorpe |
NT |
20.92 |
|
npt |
7 |
Harry Shentall |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
22.25 |
|
npt |
8 |
George Kaye |
Adwick |
54.74 |
23.50 |
|
-31.24 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
18.12 |
15.59 |
|
-2.53 |
2 |
George Knop |
Adwick |
NT |
15.98 |
|
npt |
Event 203 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Lumb-Clarke |
Adwick |
43.83 |
40.85 |
|
-2.98 |
2 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
48.46 |
41.09 |
|
-7.37 |
3 |
Amelia Hunt |
Dearne Vall |
45.88 |
41.78 |
|
-4.10 |
4 |
Jessica Moore |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
45.69 |
|
npt |
5 |
Amelia Clark |
Donc Dartes |
47.22 |
47.45 |
|
+0.23 |
6 |
Jessica Belk |
Adwick |
1:02.56 |
49.95 |
|
-12.61 |
7 |
Olivia Abbott |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
51.89 |
|
npt |
8 |
Phoebe Ellis |
Armthorpe |
47.63 |
54.86 |
|
+7.23 |
9 |
Danica Leitao |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
55.69 |
|
npt |
10 |
Caitlin Plant |
Adwick |
1:02.63 |
1:01.15 |
|
-1.48 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lexie Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
40.63 |
35.23 |
|
-5.40 |
2 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
40.63 |
37.89 |
|
-2.74 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Churms |
Dearne Vall |
41.50 |
40.39 |
|
-1.11 |
2 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
40.89 |
40.51 |
|
-0.38 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kloe Kelly |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous |
Event 204 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
44.59 |
42.33 |
|
-2.26 |
2 |
Theo Tickhill-Smith |
Adwick |
52.06 |
45.18 |
|
-6.88 |
3 |
James Heeley |
Edlington |
59.72 |
50.06 |
|
-9.66 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Watts |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 205 Girls 14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
40.47 |
39.33 |
|
-1.14 |
2 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
40.65 |
39.35 |
|
-1.30 |
3 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
39.68 |
39.88 |
|
+0.20 |
4 |
Neve Rimmington |
Dearne Vall |
45.13 |
40.88 |
|
-4.25 |
5 |
Olivia Shaw |
Adwick |
43.58 |
41.74 |
|
-1.84 |
6 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
45.03 |
42.14 |
|
-2.89 |
7 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
47.59 |
44.30 |
|
-3.29 |
8 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
45.62 |
45.80 |
|
+0.18 |
9 |
Emily Hunt |
Adwick |
55.50 |
49.71 |
|
-5.79 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Storey |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Boys 14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
43.87 |
38.53 |
|
-5.34 |
2 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
41.30 |
38.59 |
|
-2.71 |
Event 207 Girls 16yrs+ 50m Breaststroke
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Adwick |
39.13 |
40.32 |
|
+1.19 |
2 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
44.68 |
40.66 |
|
-4.02 |
3 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
41.04 |
41.02 |
|
-0.02 |
4 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
44.27 |
42.46 |
|
-1.81 |
5 |
Darcy Randall |
Adwick |
43.83 |
43.02 |
|
-0.81 |
6 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
43.01 |
43.11 |
|
+0.10 |
7 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
48.98 |
46.18 |
|
-2.80 |
8 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
50.69 |
47.97 |
|
-2.72 |
16yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
39.12 |
36.81 |
|
-2.31 |
|
Cerys Watkins |
|
16yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Paula Mellor |
Did Not Compete |
Event 208 Boys 16yrs+ 50m Breaststroke
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Torrington |
Adwick |
35.07 |
35.30 |
|
+0.23 |
2 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
36.88 |
35.60 |
|
-1.28 |
3 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
40.00 |
35.95 |
|
-4.05 |
4 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
37.40 |
36.70 |
|
-0.70 |
5 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
36.50 |
36.72 |
|
+0.22 |
6 |
Luke Harrison |
Adwick |
39.61 |
39.29 |
|
-0.32 |
7 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
42.37 |
41.03 |
|
-1.34 |
8 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
44.94 |
41.72 |
|
-3.22 |
9 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
44.12 |
41.95 |
|
-2.17 |
10 |
Jacob Linney |
Dearne Vall |
48.59 |
50.21 |
|
+1.62 |
Event 209 Girls 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sofia Sanders |
Armthorpe |
25.85 |
22.39 |
|
-3.46 |
2 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
23.12 |
22.54 |
|
-0.58 |
3 |
Sophie Morgan-Lee |
Armthorpe |
24.53 |
22.65 |
|
-1.88 |
4 |
Helena Ellis |
Armthorpe |
23.31 |
23.68 |
|
+0.37 |
4 |
Isla Cartwright |
Edlington |
NT |
23.68 |
|
npt |
6 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
24.75 |
24.22 |
|
-0.53 |
7 |
Eva Litvin |
Adwick |
1:05.78 |
24.29 |
|
-41.49 |
8 |
Madison Simmonds |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
24.61 |
|
npt |
9 |
Eva Longley |
Adwick |
59.89 |
25.28 |
|
-34.61 |
10 |
Sydney Liddle |
Adwick |
56.29 |
26.53 |
|
-29.76 |
11 |
Adrianna Nadolska |
Armthorpe |
NT |
27.03 |
|
npt |
12 |
Edie Liddle |
Adwick |
1:01.35 |
27.93 |
|
-33.42 |
13 |
Holly Gardiner |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
30.58 |
|
npt |
14 |
Sophia Morris |
Edlington |
NT |
30.84 |
|
npt |
Event 210 Boys 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jensen Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
21.18 |
|
npt |
2 |
Matthew Blair |
Adwick |
NT |
23.54 |
|
npt |
3 |
James Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
24.28 |
|
npt |
4 |
Jacob Witts |
Armthorpe |
28.93 |
24.38 |
|
-4.55 |
5 |
Riley Burton |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
24.48 |
|
npt |
6 |
Rodger Murray |
Armthorpe |
NT |
25.26 |
|
npt |
7 |
Harry Shentall |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
27.98 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
20.00 |
18.46 |
|
-1.54 |
2 |
George Knop |
Adwick |
NT |
19.06 |
|
npt |
Event 211 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Lumb-Clarke |
Adwick |
45.92 |
46.11 |
|
+0.19 |
2 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
47.55 |
46.42 |
|
-1.13 |
3 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
51.46 |
48.52 |
|
-2.94 |
4 |
Sophie Churms |
Dearne Vall |
48.40 |
49.58 |
|
+1.18 |
5 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
50.01 |
49.61 |
|
-0.40 |
6 |
Jessica Moore |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
50.27 |
|
npt |
7 |
Amelia Hunt |
Dearne Vall |
55.38 |
51.12 |
|
-4.26 |
8 |
Amelia Clark |
Donc Dartes |
50.55 |
52.38 |
|
+1.83 |
9 |
Olivia Abbott |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
52.78 |
|
npt |
10 |
Jessica Belk |
Adwick |
57.62 |
53.81 |
|
-3.81 |
11 |
Caitlin Plant |
Adwick |
57.28 |
56.39 |
|
-0.89 |
12 |
Danica Leitao |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
58.30 |
|
npt |
13 |
Lacey Simcock |
Edlington |
1:11.22 |
59.87 |
|
-11.35 |
14 |
Emily Medlock |
Edlington |
1:11.44 |
1:00.28 |
|
-11.16 |
15 |
Kloe Kelly |
Edlington |
1:13.28 |
1:01.06 |
|
-12.22 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lexie Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
45.92 |
41.76 |
|
-4.16 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Ellis |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
Event 212 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Stallard |
Armthorpe |
51.93 |
47.46 |
|
-4.47 |
2 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
49.49 |
48.55 |
|
-0.94 |
3 |
Joseph Watts |
Dearne Vall |
51.94 |
53.22 |
|
+1.28 |
4 |
Theo Tickhill-Smith |
Adwick |
57.27 |
54.36 |
|
-2.91 |
5 |
James McKenna |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
54.51 |
|
npt |
6 |
Josh Chapman |
Adwick |
1:01.48 |
59.38 |
|
-2.10 |
7 |
James Heeley |
Edlington |
1:06.44 |
1:01.36 |
|
-5.08 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Finlay Haygarth |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
Event 213 Girls 14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Neve Rimmington |
Dearne Vall |
34.65 |
33.83 |
|
-0.82 |
2 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
34.32 |
34.12 |
|
-0.20 |
3 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
35.90 |
34.95 |
|
-0.95 |
4 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
36.25 |
35.68 |
|
-0.57 |
5 |
Olivia Shaw |
Adwick |
38.60 |
36.15 |
|
-2.45 |
6 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
37.00 |
36.48 |
|
-0.52 |
7 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
37.41 |
36.98 |
|
-0.43 |
8 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
38.48 |
38.20 |
|
-0.28 |
9 |
Emily Hunt |
Adwick |
44.79 |
41.51 |
|
-3.28 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Storey |
Did Not Compete |
Event 214 Boys 14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
39.55 |
32.46 |
|
-7.09 |
2 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
32.84 |
33.19 |
|
+0.35 |
3 |
Thomas Blunn |
Dearne Vall |
36.93 |
35.51 |
|
-1.42 |
Event 215 Girls 16yrs+ 50m Backstroke
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Adwick |
34.40 |
34.46 |
|
+0.06 |
2 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
34.74 |
34.58 |
|
-0.16 |
3 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
34.40 |
34.87 |
|
+0.47 |
4 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
37.88 |
35.30 |
|
-2.58 |
5 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
35.49 |
36.04 |
|
+0.55 |
6 |
Scarlett Laver |
Edlington |
34.99 |
36.46 |
|
+1.47 |
7 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
36.98 |
37.76 |
|
+0.78 |
8 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
41.26 |
39.54 |
|
-1.72 |
9 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
42.96 |
42.61 |
|
-0.35 |
10 |
Darcy Randall |
Adwick |
41.26 |
43.25 |
|
+1.99 |
11 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
42.82 |
43.41 |
|
+0.59 |
Event 216 Boys 16yrs+ 50m Backstroke
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
32.08 |
31.91 |
|
-0.17 |
2 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
35.83 |
32.63 |
|
-3.20 |
3 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
36.96 |
35.69 |
|
-1.27 |
4 |
Jack Torrington |
Adwick |
36.53 |
36.41 |
|
-0.12 |
5 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
40.82 |
38.35 |
|
-2.47 |
6 |
Luke Harrison |
Adwick |
37.50 |
38.52 |
|
+1.02 |
7 |
Jacob Linney |
Dearne Vall |
40.08 |
40.99 |
|
+0.91 |
16yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Declan Goddard |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 217 Girls 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sofia Sanders |
Armthorpe |
26.75 |
24.32 |
|
-2.43 |
2 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
27.72 |
25.57 |
|
-2.15 |
3 |
Sophie Morgan-Lee |
Armthorpe |
31.12 |
26.89 |
|
-4.23 |
4 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
29.44 |
26.92 |
|
-2.52 |
5 |
Helena Ellis |
Armthorpe |
30.73 |
29.81 |
|
-0.92 |
6 |
Eva Longley |
Adwick |
1:11.79 |
29.86 |
|
-41.93 |
7 |
Madison Simmonds |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
30.05 |
|
npt |
8 |
Adrianna Nadolska |
Armthorpe |
NT |
31.98 |
|
npt |
9 |
Isla Cartwright |
Edlington |
NT |
32.29 |
|
npt |
10 |
Eva Litvin |
Adwick |
1:03.95 |
35.72 |
|
-28.23 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophia Morris |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Edie Liddle |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Holly Gardiner |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Sydney Liddle |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
Event 218 Boys 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
25.15 |
22.21 |
|
-2.94 |
2 |
George Knop |
Adwick |
NT |
23.10 |
|
npt |
3 |
Jensen Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
25.39 |
|
npt |
4 |
Jacob Witts |
Armthorpe |
34.11 |
26.92 |
|
-7.19 |
5 |
Matthew Blair |
Adwick |
NT |
30.71 |
|
npt |
6 |
George Kaye |
Adwick |
1:03.56 |
31.50 |
|
-32.06 |
7 |
Harry Shentall |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
34.94 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Riley Burton |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
James Hubery |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
Event 219 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
35.14 |
36.14 |
|
+1.00 |
2 |
Sophie Churms |
Dearne Vall |
36.47 |
36.52 |
|
+0.05 |
3 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
36.81 |
36.80 |
|
-0.01 |
4 |
Natasha Lumb-Clarke |
Adwick |
37.02 |
36.95 |
|
-0.07 |
5 |
Amelia Hunt |
Dearne Vall |
37.48 |
38.27 |
|
+0.79 |
6 |
Jessica Moore |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
39.50 |
|
npt |
7 |
Ellie Dearman |
Adwick |
43.19 |
40.61 |
|
-2.58 |
8 |
Jessica Belk |
Adwick |
48.50 |
40.77 |
|
-7.73 |
9 |
Phoebe Ellis |
Armthorpe |
41.95 |
41.70 |
|
-0.25 |
10 |
Olivia Abbott |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
41.73 |
|
npt |
11 |
Amelia Clark |
Donc Dartes |
39.82 |
41.92 |
|
+2.10 |
12 |
Lillie Cowley |
Edlington |
46.60 |
42.78 |
|
-3.82 |
13 |
Emily Medlock |
Edlington |
47.29 |
43.91 |
|
-3.38 |
14 |
Lacey Simcock |
Edlington |
48.41 |
44.30 |
|
-4.11 |
15 |
Kloe Kelly |
Edlington |
50.87 |
44.77 |
|
-6.10 |
16 |
Danica Leitao |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
45.01 |
|
npt |
17 |
Caitlin Plant |
Adwick |
48.00 |
49.58 |
|
+1.58 |
18 |
Lois Brown |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
56.74 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
33.73 |
33.16 |
|
-0.57 |
2 |
Lexie Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
33.73 |
33.61 |
|
-0.12 |
Event 220 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
33.41 |
35.90 |
|
+2.49 |
2 |
Lucas Stallard |
Armthorpe |
39.11 |
36.89 |
|
-2.22 |
3 |
Theo Tickhill-Smith |
Adwick |
39.49 |
38.50 |
|
-0.99 |
4 |
Joseph Watts |
Dearne Vall |
39.42 |
39.20 |
|
-0.22 |
5 |
Lucas Henderson |
Edlington |
48.17 |
40.99 |
|
-7.18 |
6 |
James Heeley |
Edlington |
45.72 |
45.88 |
|
+0.16 |
7 |
Maison May |
Adwick |
49.67 |
45.90 |
|
-3.77 |
8 |
Josh Chapman |
Adwick |
52.12 |
46.82 |
|
-5.30 |
9 |
Finlay Haygarth |
Adwick |
1:01.59 |
1:05.33 |
|
+3.74 |
Event 221 Girls 14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
39.51 |
38.76 |
|
-0.75 |
2 |
Neve Rimmington |
Dearne Vall |
39.50 |
38.97 |
|
-0.53 |
3 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
42.72 |
39.78 |
|
-2.94 |
4 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
40.18 |
39.95 |
|
-0.23 |
5 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
40.24 |
41.07 |
|
+0.83 |
6 |
Olivia Shaw |
Adwick |
42.75 |
41.52 |
|
-1.23 |
7 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
46.54 |
43.97 |
|
-2.57 |
8 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
45.95 |
44.16 |
|
-1.79 |
Event 222 Boys 14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
45.83 |
38.60 |
|
-7.23 |
2 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
37.77 |
38.76 |
|
+0.99 |
Event 223 Girls 16yrs+ 50m Freestyle
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Adwick |
30.77 |
30.25 |
|
-0.52 |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
30.77 |
30.53 |
|
-0.24 |
3 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
30.76 |
30.62 |
|
-0.14 |
4 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
30.76 |
30.99 |
|
+0.23 |
5 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
31.32 |
31.12 |
|
-0.20 |
6 |
Scarlett Laver |
Edlington |
30.76 |
31.70 |
|
+0.94 |
|
Cerys Watkins |
|
7 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
32.91 |
31.93 |
|
-0.98 |
8 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
32.07 |
33.02 |
|
+0.95 |
9 |
Darcy Randall |
Adwick |
34.41 |
34.68 |
|
+0.27 |
10 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
35.01 |
35.00 |
|
-0.01 |
11 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
36.12 |
35.04 |
|
-1.08 |
12 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
36.43 |
36.28 |
|
-0.15 |
Event 224 Boys 16yrs+ 50m Freestyle
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
27.66 |
27.77 |
|
+0.11 |
2 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
30.33 |
27.87 |
|
-2.46 |
3 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
28.11 |
28.12 |
|
+0.01 |
4 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
27.87 |
28.53 |
|
+0.66 |
5 |
Luke Harrison |
Adwick |
29.70 |
29.00 |
|
-0.70 |
6 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
28.21 |
29.10 |
|
+0.89 |
7 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
31.00 |
31.13 |
|
+0.13 |
8 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
33.21 |
32.32 |
|
-0.89 |
9 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
32.24 |
33.72 |
|
+1.48 |
10 |
Jacob Linney |
Dearne Vall |
34.07 |
34.89 |
|
+0.82 |
16yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Torrington |
5.2 Did not touch wall at the turn or finish |
Event 225 Girls 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Wilson |
Armthorpe |
21.83 |
21.53 |
|
-0.30 |
2 |
Emily Kirk |
Armthorpe |
NT |
22.54 |
|
npt |
3 |
Sophie Morgan-Lee |
Armthorpe |
30.16 |
23.59 |
|
-6.57 |
3 |
Sofia Sanders |
Armthorpe |
27.85 |
23.59 |
|
-4.26 |
5 |
Eva Longley |
Adwick |
1:09.91 |
27.45 |
|
-42.46 |
6 |
Madison Simmonds |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
29.88 |
|
npt |
7 |
Edie Liddle |
Adwick |
1:03.54 |
38.35 |
|
-25.19 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sydney Liddle |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Helena Ellis |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Adrianna Nadolska |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 226 Boys 10yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jensen Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
23.21 |
|
npt |
2 |
Rodger Murray |
Armthorpe |
NT |
26.22 |
|
npt |
3 |
Riley Burton |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
29.23 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Ellis |
Armthorpe |
19.65 |
17.78 |
|
-1.87 |
2 |
George Knop |
Adwick |
NT |
18.91 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James Hubery |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jacob Witts |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Matthew Blair |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
Event 227 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Lumb-Clarke |
Adwick |
40.54 |
40.96 |
|
+0.42 |
2 |
Amelia Hunt |
Dearne Vall |
46.03 |
42.55 |
|
-3.48 |
3 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
41.72 |
43.71 |
|
+1.99 |
4 |
Ellie Dearman |
Adwick |
49.68 |
46.78 |
|
-2.90 |
5 |
Amelia Clark |
Donc Dartes |
44.78 |
47.36 |
|
+2.58 |
6 |
Jessica Moore |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
47.52 |
|
npt |
7 |
Jessica Belk |
Adwick |
52.00 |
49.83 |
|
-2.17 |
8 |
Phoebe Ellis |
Armthorpe |
50.96 |
50.12 |
|
-0.84 |
9 |
Caitlin Plant |
Adwick |
52.42 |
52.50 |
|
+0.08 |
10 |
Lillie Cowley |
Edlington |
52.95 |
52.63 |
|
-0.32 |
11 |
Lacey Simcock |
Edlington |
55.62 |
54.71 |
|
-0.91 |
12 |
Emily Medlock |
Edlington |
57.16 |
58.04 |
|
+0.88 |
13 |
Danica Leitao |
Donc Dartes |
NT |
59.74 |
|
npt |
14 |
Kloe Kelly |
Edlington |
1:03.28 |
59.76 |
|
-3.52 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
40.54 |
39.13 |
|
-1.41 |
2 |
Lexie Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
40.54 |
39.53 |
|
-1.01 |
3 |
Sophie Churms |
Dearne Vall |
40.54 |
39.70 |
|
-0.84 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Abbott |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Lois Brown |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Mollie Welbourn |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 228 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
40.16 |
41.50 |
|
+1.34 |
2 |
Joseph Watts |
Dearne Vall |
44.88 |
44.88 |
|
+0.00 |
3 |
Lucas Henderson |
Edlington |
53.94 |
50.23 |
|
-3.71 |
4 |
Maison May |
Adwick |
52.14 |
50.51 |
|
-1.63 |
5 |
James Heeley |
Edlington |
53.69 |
53.68 |
|
-0.01 |
6 |
James McKenna |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
57.02 |
|
npt |
7 |
Josh Chapman |
Adwick |
1:04.10 |
59.27 |
|
-4.83 |
8 |
Finlay Haygarth |
Adwick |
1:02.17 |
59.44 |
|
-2.73 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Theo Tickhill-Smith |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
Event 229 Girls 14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
46.55 |
45.98 |
|
-0.57 |
2 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
45.60 |
46.77 |
|
+1.17 |
3 |
Neve Rimmington |
Dearne Vall |
46.55 |
47.18 |
|
+0.63 |
4 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
47.64 |
47.27 |
|
-0.37 |
5 |
Olivia Shaw |
Adwick |
45.96 |
47.31 |
|
+1.35 |
6 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
46.78 |
47.86 |
|
+1.08 |
7 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
49.42 |
48.50 |
|
-0.92 |
8 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
52.76 |
53.36 |
|
+0.60 |
9 |
Emily Hunt |
Adwick |
59.71 |
55.80 |
|
-3.91 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Storey |
Did Not Compete |
Event 230 Boys 14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
44.08 |
43.55 |
|
-0.53 |
2 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
51.40 |
44.19 |
|
-7.21 |
3 |
Thomas Blunn |
Dearne Vall |
51.79 |
50.27 |
|
-1.52 |
Event 231 Girls 16yrs+ 50m Butterfly
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
34.63 |
34.79 |
|
+0.16 |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
34.71 |
34.81 |
|
+0.10 |
3 |
Scarlett Laver |
Edlington |
34.63 |
35.07 |
|
+0.44 |
4 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
36.40 |
35.27 |
|
-1.13 |
5 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
39.50 |
35.94 |
|
-3.56 |
6 |
Darcy Randall |
Adwick |
37.81 |
37.70 |
|
-0.11 |
7 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
39.19 |
37.72 |
|
-1.47 |
8 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
41.95 |
40.05 |
|
-1.90 |
9 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
43.19 |
42.17 |
|
-1.02 |
10 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
46.12 |
45.87 |
|
-0.25 |
16yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Adwick |
34.64 |
32.58 |
|
-2.06 |
|
Cerys Watkins |
|
2 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
34.63 |
33.44 |
|
-1.19 |
Event 232 Boys 16yrs+ 50m Butterfly
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
34.44 |
31.21 |
|
-3.23 |
2 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
35.57 |
32.34 |
|
-3.23 |
3 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
32.64 |
32.89 |
|
+0.25 |
4 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
33.96 |
34.46 |
|
+0.50 |
5 |
Luke Harrison |
Adwick |
34.66 |
35.35 |
|
+0.69 |
6 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
35.27 |
36.14 |
|
+0.87 |
7 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
37.93 |
37.73 |
|
-0.20 |
16yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
30.69 |
30.09 |
|
-0.60 |
2 |
Jack Torrington |
Adwick |
31.52 |
30.66 |
|
-0.86 |
16yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Linney |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |