|
Event 102 Girls 9yrs 25m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ava Stocks |
Edlington |
NT |
22.55 |
|
npt |
5 |
Charlotte Medlock |
Edlington |
NT |
29.01 |
|
npt |
Event 104 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Libby Cross |
Edlington |
NT |
47.54 |
|
npt |
6 |
Eliza Leese |
Edlington |
52.02 |
48.34 |
|
-3.68 |
8 |
Emma Welbourn |
Edlington |
54.30 |
48.84 |
|
-5.46 |
9 |
Harriet Birch |
Edlington |
53.75 |
49.80 |
|
-3.95 |
11 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
59.45 |
54.27 |
|
-5.18 |
Event 105 Boys 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
1:12.48 |
51.10 |
|
-21.38 |
Event 106 Girls 13yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
46.76 |
43.81 |
|
-2.95 |
Event 108 Girls 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
33.41 |
33.97 |
|
+0.56 |
5 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
37.31 |
37.28 |
|
-0.03 |
Event 110 Girls 9yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Medlock |
Edlington |
NT |
23.50 |
|
npt |
4 |
Ava Stocks |
Edlington |
NT |
24.46 |
|
npt |
9 |
Mea Downing |
Edlington |
NT |
28.59 |
|
npt |
11 |
Emily Myers |
Edlington |
00.00 |
31.86 |
|
npt |
12 |
Poppy Dearnley |
Edlington |
NT |
35.15 |
|
npt |
Event 112 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Emma Welbourn |
Edlington |
58.38 |
55.13 |
|
-3.25 |
9 |
Harriet Birch |
Edlington |
55.05 |
56.79 |
|
+1.74 |
10 |
Libby Cross |
Edlington |
NT |
57.31 |
|
npt |
11 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
1:01.20 |
57.40 |
|
-3.80 |
Event 113 Boys 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Teather |
Edlington |
37.12 |
36.37 |
|
-0.75 |
5 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
36.44 |
37.22 |
|
+0.78 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Binks |
Edlington |
39.12 |
31.35 |
|
-7.77 |
Event 114 Girls 13yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
38.16 |
36.13 |
|
-2.03 |
Event 115 Boys 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
34.67 |
31.13 |
|
-3.54 |
Event 116 Girls 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
36.92 |
36.40 |
|
-0.52 |
3 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
50.81 |
45.76 |
|
-5.05 |
Event 118 Girls 9yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Dearnley |
7.3 Hands brought back beyond hip line except after first stroke following start/turn |
Event 120 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Eliza Leese |
Edlington |
40.97 |
37.87 |
|
-3.10 |
4 |
Libby Cross |
Edlington |
NT |
38.82 |
|
npt |
10 |
Harriet Birch |
Edlington |
41.29 |
42.21 |
|
+0.92 |
12 |
Emma Welbourn |
Edlington |
42.06 |
43.10 |
|
+1.04 |
14 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
43.42 |
45.72 |
|
+2.30 |
Event 121 Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Teather |
Edlington |
48.88 |
41.57 |
|
-7.31 |
5 |
Lewis Collinson |
Edlington |
1:06.88 |
44.30 |
|
-22.58 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Binks |
Edlington |
45.34 |
35.83 |
|
-9.51 |
Event 122 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
47.44 |
44.16 |
|
-3.28 |
Event 123 Boys 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
35.55 |
33.68 |
|
-1.87 |
Event 124 Girls 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
39.76 |
41.56 |
|
+1.80 |
5 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
43.57 |
42.80 |
|
-0.77 |
Event 126 Girls 9yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ava Stocks |
Edlington |
NT |
21.95 |
|
npt |
6 |
Emily Myers |
Edlington |
00.00 |
24.16 |
|
npt |
9 |
Mea Downing |
Edlington |
NT |
29.63 |
|
npt |
11 |
Poppy Dearnley |
Edlington |
NT |
34.12 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Medlock |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 128 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Eliza Leese |
Edlington |
46.81 |
44.44 |
|
-2.37 |
5 |
Harriet Birch |
Edlington |
52.42 |
52.13 |
|
-0.29 |
7 |
Libby Cross |
Edlington |
NT |
55.94 |
|
npt |
8 |
Isla Harvey |
Edlington |
1:00.16 |
57.21 |
|
-2.95 |
Event 129 Boys 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Binks |
Edlington |
45.24 |
36.99 |
|
-8.25 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Collinson |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 130 Girls 13yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
45.20 |
44.35 |
|
-0.85 |
Event 132 Girls 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
15yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
44.64 |
44.59 |
|
-0.05 |
5 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
51.43 |
51.61 |
|
+0.18 |
Event 201 Girls 10yrs 25m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Isla Cartwright |
Edlington |
NT |
20.00 |
|
npt |
10 |
Sophia Morris |
Edlington |
NT |
27.66 |
|
npt |
Event 203 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
48.46 |
41.09 |
|
-7.37 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
40.89 |
40.51 |
|
-0.38 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kloe Kelly |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous |
Event 204 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
James Heeley |
Edlington |
59.72 |
50.06 |
|
-9.66 |
Event 205 Girls 14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
40.47 |
39.33 |
|
-1.14 |
6 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
45.03 |
42.14 |
|
-2.89 |
7 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
47.59 |
44.30 |
|
-3.29 |
8 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
45.62 |
45.80 |
|
+0.18 |
Event 208 Boys 16yrs+ 50m Breaststroke
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
42.37 |
41.03 |
|
-1.34 |
8 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
44.94 |
41.72 |
|
-3.22 |
Event 209 Girls 10yrs 25m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Isla Cartwright |
Edlington |
NT |
23.68 |
|
npt |
14 |
Sophia Morris |
Edlington |
NT |
30.84 |
|
npt |
Event 211 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
51.46 |
48.52 |
|
-2.94 |
5 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
50.01 |
49.61 |
|
-0.40 |
13 |
Lacey Simcock |
Edlington |
1:11.22 |
59.87 |
|
-11.35 |
14 |
Emily Medlock |
Edlington |
1:11.44 |
1:00.28 |
|
-11.16 |
15 |
Kloe Kelly |
Edlington |
1:13.28 |
1:01.06 |
|
-12.22 |
Event 212 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
James Heeley |
Edlington |
1:06.44 |
1:01.36 |
|
-5.08 |
Event 213 Girls 14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
34.32 |
34.12 |
|
-0.20 |
6 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
37.00 |
36.48 |
|
-0.52 |
7 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
37.41 |
36.98 |
|
-0.43 |
8 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
38.48 |
38.20 |
|
-0.28 |
Event 215 Girls 16yrs+ 50m Backstroke
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Scarlett Laver |
Edlington |
34.99 |
36.46 |
|
+1.47 |
8 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
41.26 |
39.54 |
|
-1.72 |
Event 216 Boys 16yrs+ 50m Backstroke
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
40.82 |
38.35 |
|
-2.47 |
Event 217 Girls 10yrs 25m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Isla Cartwright |
Edlington |
NT |
32.29 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophia Morris |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
Event 219 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
35.14 |
36.14 |
|
+1.00 |
3 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
36.81 |
36.80 |
|
-0.01 |
12 |
Lillie Cowley |
Edlington |
46.60 |
42.78 |
|
-3.82 |
13 |
Emily Medlock |
Edlington |
47.29 |
43.91 |
|
-3.38 |
14 |
Lacey Simcock |
Edlington |
48.41 |
44.30 |
|
-4.11 |
15 |
Kloe Kelly |
Edlington |
50.87 |
44.77 |
|
-6.10 |
Event 220 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Lucas Henderson |
Edlington |
48.17 |
40.99 |
|
-7.18 |
6 |
James Heeley |
Edlington |
45.72 |
45.88 |
|
+0.16 |
Event 221 Girls 14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
39.51 |
38.76 |
|
-0.75 |
3 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
42.72 |
39.78 |
|
-2.94 |
7 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
46.54 |
43.97 |
|
-2.57 |
8 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
45.95 |
44.16 |
|
-1.79 |
Event 223 Girls 16yrs+ 50m Freestyle
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Scarlett Laver |
Edlington |
30.76 |
31.70 |
|
+0.94 |
11 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
36.12 |
35.04 |
|
-1.08 |
Event 224 Boys 16yrs+ 50m Freestyle
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
27.87 |
28.53 |
|
+0.66 |
7 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
31.00 |
31.13 |
|
+0.13 |
8 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
33.21 |
32.32 |
|
-0.89 |
Event 227 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Anna Adams |
Edlington |
41.72 |
43.71 |
|
+1.99 |
10 |
Lillie Cowley |
Edlington |
52.95 |
52.63 |
|
-0.32 |
11 |
Lacey Simcock |
Edlington |
55.62 |
54.71 |
|
-0.91 |
12 |
Emily Medlock |
Edlington |
57.16 |
58.04 |
|
+0.88 |
14 |
Kloe Kelly |
Edlington |
1:03.28 |
59.76 |
|
-3.52 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mollie Welbourn |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 228 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lucas Henderson |
Edlington |
53.94 |
50.23 |
|
-3.71 |
5 |
James Heeley |
Edlington |
53.69 |
53.68 |
|
-0.01 |
Event 229 Girls 14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
46.55 |
45.98 |
|
-0.57 |
4 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
47.64 |
47.27 |
|
-0.37 |
7 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
49.42 |
48.50 |
|
-0.92 |
8 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
52.76 |
53.36 |
|
+0.60 |
Event 231 Girls 16yrs+ 50m Butterfly
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Scarlett Laver |
Edlington |
34.63 |
35.07 |
|
+0.44 |
8 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
41.95 |
40.05 |
|
-1.90 |
Event 232 Boys 16yrs+ 50m Butterfly
|
|
16yrs+ Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
35.57 |
32.34 |
|
-3.23 |
7 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
37.93 |
37.73 |
|
-0.20 |