Splits
|
||||||||
Lois Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Amelia Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 47.22 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
8th | 50.55 |
|
+1.83 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
11th | 39.82 |
|
+2.10 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
5th | 44.78 |
|
+2.58 | ||||
Alexander Eggitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jessica Eggitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Lola Faulkner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Nikhil Ganapathy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Holly Gardiner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 25m Freestyle
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 25m Backstroke
|
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Syeda Hibatullah Gillani |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
||||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jensen Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Alexandra Idle-Crane |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 124: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 132: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Abigail Jinks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 25m Butterfly
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 110: Girls 25m Backstroke
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Girls 25m Breaststroke
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 126: Girls 25m Freestyle
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Bethan Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Danica Leitao |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Lucia McLennan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jessica Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Harry Shentall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 25m Freestyle
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 210: Boys 25m Backstroke
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 218: Boys 25m Breaststroke
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Madison Simmonds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 25m Freestyle
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 25m Backstroke
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 25m Breaststroke
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 225: Girls 25m Butterfly
|
6th | NT |
|
npt |