Splits
|
||||||||
Anna Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 40.89 | 40.51 | -0.38 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
5th | 50.01 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 35.14 |
|
+1.00 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
3rd | 41.72 |
|
+1.99 | ||||
Errol Bayraktar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
7th | 42.37 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
5th | 40.82 |
|
-2.47 | ||||
Event 224: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
8th | 33.21 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Event 232: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
7th | 37.93 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Harrison Binks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.12 | 31.35 | -7.77 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 45.34 | 35.83 | -9.51 | ||||
Event 129: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
1st | 45.24 |
|
-8.25 | ||||
Harriet Birch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
9th | 53.75 |
|
-3.95 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
9th | 55.05 |
|
+1.74 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
10th | 41.29 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 52.42 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Isla Cartwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 25m Freestyle
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 25m Backstroke
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 25m Breaststroke
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Lewis Collinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 1:12.48 |
|
-21.38 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 36.44 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 1:06.88 |
|
-22.58 | ||||
Event 129: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 224: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 27.87 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Demi Corbett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
1st | 46.76 |
|
-2.95 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 38.16 |
|
-2.03 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 47.44 |
|
-3.28 | ||||
Event 130: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
4th | 45.20 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Lillie Cowley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
12th | 46.60 |
|
-3.82 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
10th | 52.95 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Libby Cross |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Poppy Dearnley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 25m Backstroke
|
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.3 Hands brought back beyond hip line except after first stroke following start/turn |
||||||
Event 126: Girls 25m Freestyle
|
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Mea Downing |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 25m Backstroke
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 126: Girls 25m Freestyle
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Isla Harvey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
11th | 59.45 |
|
-5.18 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
11th | 1:01.20 |
|
-3.80 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
14th | 43.42 |
|
+2.30 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
8th | 1:00.16 |
|
-2.95 | ||||
James Heeley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | 59.72 |
|
-9.66 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
7th | 1:06.44 |
|
-5.08 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
6th | 45.72 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 228: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
5th | 53.69 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Lucas Henderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 48.17 |
|
-7.18 | ||||
Event 228: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
3rd | 53.94 |
|
-3.71 | ||||
Sam Horton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
8th | 44.94 |
|
-3.22 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 224: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
7th | 31.00 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Event 232: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | 35.57 |
|
-3.23 | ||||
Kloe Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous |
||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
15th | 1:13.28 |
|
-12.22 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
15th | 50.87 |
|
-6.10 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
14th | 1:03.28 |
|
-3.52 | ||||
Emily Kidd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Scarlett Laver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
6th | 34.99 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
6th | 30.76 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 231: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | 34.63 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Erika Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Eliza Leese |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
6th | 52.02 |
|
-3.68 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
2nd | 40.97 |
|
-3.10 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | 46.81 |
|
-2.37 | ||||
Scarlett Leese |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
8th | 45.62 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
8th | 38.48 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
7th | 46.54 |
|
-2.57 | ||||
Event 229: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
8th | 52.76 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Charlotte Medlock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 25m Butterfly
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 110: Girls 25m Backstroke
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 126: Girls 25m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Emily Medlock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
14th | 1:11.44 |
|
-11.16 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
13th | 47.29 |
|
-3.38 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
12th | 57.16 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Sianna Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 130: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Sophia Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 25m Freestyle
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 25m Backstroke
|
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 25m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Emily Myers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 25m Backstroke
|
11th | 00.00 |
|
npt | ||||
Event 126: Girls 25m Freestyle
|
6th | 00.00 |
|
npt | ||||
Kelsey Oakes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
7th | 47.59 |
|
-3.29 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
6th | 37.00 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
8th | 45.95 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 229: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 47.64 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Weronika Podgorska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
6th | 45.03 |
|
-2.89 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
7th | 37.41 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | 42.72 |
|
-2.94 | ||||
Event 229: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
7th | 49.42 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Lacey Simcock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
13th | 1:11.22 |
|
-11.35 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
14th | 48.41 |
|
-4.11 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
11th | 55.62 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Alice Slyde |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 37.31 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | 50.81 |
|
-5.05 | ||||
Event 124: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
5th | 43.57 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 132: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
5th | 51.43 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Jessica Stanley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
8th | 41.26 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
11th | 36.12 |
|
-1.08 | ||||
Event 231: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
8th | 41.95 |
|
-1.90 | ||||
Ava Stocks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 25m Butterfly
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 110: Girls 25m Backstroke
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 126: Girls 25m Freestyle
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Elinor Swales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
1st | 40.47 |
|
-1.14 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
2nd | 34.32 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
1st | 39.51 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 229: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
1st | 46.55 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Sam Teather |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
3rd | 37.12 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | 48.88 |
|
-7.31 | ||||
Imogen Weatherill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 33.41 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
1st | 36.92 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 124: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
4th | 39.76 |
|
+1.80 | ||||
Event 132: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 44.64 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Emma Welbourn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
8th | 54.30 |
|
-5.46 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
8th | 58.38 |
|
-3.25 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
12th | 42.06 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Mollie Welbourn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | 48.46 |
|
-7.37 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 51.46 |
|
-2.94 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
3rd | 36.81 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Harvey Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 34.67 | 31.13 | -3.54 | ||||
Event 123: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
1st | 35.55 |
|
-1.87 |