minster banner logo
Event Entries Report for Adwick Swimming Club
Back to Index           Entries by Swimmer           Print Version
Please Email us at juliehirst@btinternet.com with any corrections.
Event 101 - Girls 11yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Hannah Adams 13-03-2000 11 NT        
  Tyler Dodson 19-08-2000 11 1:26.12        
  Grace English 20-10-2000 11 NT        
  Nucharee Kaewsanthia 12-09-2000 11 1:41.81        
Event 102 - Boys 11yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Drennan 25-01-2000 11 1:50.65        
  Oswald Hood 06-01-2000 11 1:30.30        
  Mathew Jubb 17-10-2000 11 1:32.41        
  Daniel Mcintyre 02-11-2000 11 1:46.59        
Event 103 - Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Emily Cartwright 18-02-1998 13 1:42.03        
  Lucy Drennan 04-12-1998 13 1:45.45        
  Rebecca Everett 28-06-1998 13 1:53.59        
  Chloe Hardy 25-07-1998 13 1:30.37        
  Thananya Kaewsanthia 17-07-1998 13 1:39.04        
  Kathryn Shepheard 16-04-1998 13 1:41.89        
  Georgia Stephenson 02-10-1998 13 1:27.22        
Event 104 - Boys 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Butterworth 18-02-1998 13 1:26.87        
  Charlie Casson 11-06-1998 13 1:45.50        
  Joshua Gelder 03-07-1998 13 1:46.19        
  Paul Hardy 26-09-1998 13 1:33.06        
Event 105 - Girls 15yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Denton 06-05-1996 15 1:19.03        
  Alice Eades 24-05-1996 15 1:12.43        
  Francesca Mcintyre 16-12-1996 15 1:15.35        
  Charlotte Steel 14-12-1996 15 1:09.25        
Event 106 - Boys 15yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jake Stephenson 23-04-1996 15 1:07.48        
  Aaron Walker 14-04-1996 15 1:01.93        
  Stuart Wardle 11-04-1996 15 1:04.10        
Event 107 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Erin Budge 17-02-2002 9 1:07.62        
  Antonia Chidlow 05-01-2002 9 1:07.51        
  Taylor Hardy 13-02-2002 9 52.69        
  Martha Hathaway 05-01-2002 9 NT        
Event 108 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Robbie Casson 25-06-2002 9 57.68        
  Callum Morris 04-09-2002 9 NT        
  Dominic Wright 11-02-2002 9 56.98        
Event 109 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Maisey Attwood 03-09-2001 10 55.60        
  Leesha Bentley 16-02-2001 10 57.04        
  Kelsey Brewster 04-02-2001 10 53.55        
  Niamh Grafton 22-12-2001 10 56.14        
  Abbie Hardacre 13-04-2001 10 56.18        
  Amber Hardy 12-01-2001 10 45.94        
  Iona Holdsworth 26-03-2001 10 48.34        
  Kaydi Kirkham 03-06-2001 10 53.69        
  Jade Mcfarlane 28-12-2001 10 NT        
  Brianna Underwood 15-04-2001 10 54.41        
Event 110 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Brandon Fisher 21-08-2001 10 1:01.12        
  Kain Middleton 25-12-2001 10 1:00.64        
  Ewan Mulvey bryce 01-02-2001 10 59.54        
  Ryan Selman 06-06-2001 10 52.86        
  Joe Sykes 08-10-2001 10 53.05        
  Nathan Williams 23-02-2001 10 54.15        
Event 111 - Girls 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alana Brewster 14-07-1999 12 1:26.37        
  Molly Butterworth 25-10-1999 12 1:30.50        
  Sarah Everett 12-12-1999 12 1:29.93        
  Olivia Fairhurst 04-09-1999 12 1:27.10        
  Alisha Johnson 29-10-1999 12 1:40.06        
  Kate Rhodes 22-03-1999 12 1:34.40        
Event 112 - Boys 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  James Morris 20-07-1999 12 NT        
  James Pickersgill 05-10-1999 12 2:04.02        
Event 113 - Girls 14yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Shannon Dodson 21-07-1997 14 1:01.16        
  Tonika Holdsworth 28-11-1997 14 1:10.37        
  Sharna Middleton 07-05-1997 14 1:10.03        
  Kayleigh Smith 30-03-1997 14 1:21.36        
  Georgia Stead 28-10-1997 14 1:06.50        
Event 114 - Boys 14yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lorenz Bloch 04-05-1997 14 1:07.44        
  Ashley Rawlings 03-07-1997 14 1:07.86        
Event 115 - Girls 16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sophie Coy 13-03-1993 18 1:17.92        
  Jessica Gelder 03-11-1995 16 1:31.06        
  Jacqueline Hood 02-12-1995 16 1:34.35        
  Stephanie Hynes 27-05-1995 16 1:18.82        
  Kelly Smith 15-12-1995 16 1:30.06        
  Kimberley Smith 15-12-1995 16 1:23.54        
Event 116 - Boys 16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  George Berrett 15-01-1994 17 1:24.07        
  Matthew Eades 12-01-1994 17 1:24.69        
  Matthew Harrison 23-02-1995 16 1:21.56        
  Daniel Stephenson 29-05-1994 17 1:16.09        
Event 117 - Girls 11yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Hannah Adams 13-03-2000 11 NT        
  Aoife Budge 05-05-2000 11 NT        
  Tyler Dodson 19-08-2000 11 1:44.04        
  Grace English 20-10-2000 11 NT        
  Nucharee Kaewsanthia 12-09-2000 11 1:39.78        
Event 118 - Boys 11yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Drennan 25-01-2000 11 1:45.43        
  Oswald Hood 06-01-2000 11 1:30.23        
  Mathew Jubb 17-10-2000 11 1:40.15        
Event 120 - Boys 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Butterworth 18-02-1998 13 1:19.70        
  Charlie Casson 11-06-1998 13 1:28.73        
  Joshua Gelder 03-07-1998 13 1:25.07        
  Paul Hardy 26-09-1998 13 1:20.46        
Event 121 - Girls 15yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Denton 06-05-1996 15 1:34.42        
  Alice Eades 24-05-1996 15 1:29.21        
  Francesca Mcintyre 16-12-1996 15 1:30.10        
  Charlotte Steel 14-12-1996 15 1:19.49        
Event 122 - Boys 15yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jake Stephenson 23-04-1996 15 1:21.19        
  Aaron Walker 14-04-1996 15 1:09.36        
  Stuart Wardle 11-04-1996 15 1:21.77        
Event 123 - Girls 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Antonia Chidlow 05-01-2002 9 NT        
  Taylor Hardy 13-02-2002 9 1:40.21        
  Martha Hathaway 05-01-2002 9 NT        
Event 124 - Boys 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Robbie Casson 25-06-2002 9 1:48.04        
  Callum Morris 04-09-2002 9 NT        
  Dominic Wright 11-02-2002 9 2:02.96        
Event 125 - Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Leesha Bentley 16-02-2001 10 1:44.82        
  Kelsey Brewster 04-02-2001 10 1:49.01        
  Niamh Grafton 22-12-2001 10 1:52.43        
  Abbie Hardacre 13-04-2001 10 1:43.28        
  Amber Hardy 12-01-2001 10 1:23.99        
  Iona Holdsworth 26-03-2001 10 1:32.45        
  Kaydi Kirkham 03-06-2001 10 NT        
  Jade Mcfarlane 28-12-2001 10 NT        
  Brianna Underwood 15-04-2001 10 1:55.70        
Event 126 - Boys 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Brandon Fisher 21-08-2001 10 NT        
  Kain Middleton 25-12-2001 10 2:03.51        
  Ewan Mulvey bryce 01-02-2001 10 1:49.41        
  Ryan Selman 06-06-2001 10 1:33.66        
  Joe Sykes 08-10-2001 10 1:46.12        
  Nathan Williams 23-02-2001 10 1:57.17        
Event 127 - Girls 12yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alana Brewster 14-07-1999 12 1:17.12        
  Molly Butterworth 25-10-1999 12 1:20.19        
  Sarah Everett 12-12-1999 12 1:29.32        
  Olivia Fairhurst 04-09-1999 12 1:17.24        
  Alisha Johnson 29-10-1999 12 1:33.06        
  Kate Rhodes 22-03-1999 12 1:27.01        
Event 128 - Boys 12yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  James Morris 20-07-1999 12 NT        
  James Pickersgill 05-10-1999 12 1:30.81        
Event 129 - Girls 14yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Shannon Dodson 21-07-1997 14 1:06.20        
  Tonika Holdsworth 28-11-1997 14 1:21.56        
  Sharna Middleton 07-05-1997 14 1:20.50        
  Kayleigh Smith 30-03-1997 14 1:29.97        
  Georgia Stead 28-10-1997 14 1:15.67        
Event 130 - Boys 14yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lorenz Bloch 04-05-1997 14 1:18.77        
  Ashley Rawlings 03-07-1997 14 1:21.84        
Event 131 - Girls 16yrs & Over 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sophie Coy 13-03-1993 18 1:09.62        
  Jessica Gelder 03-11-1995 16 1:15.92        
  Jacqueline Hood 02-12-1995 16 1:21.05        
  Stephanie Hynes 27-05-1995 16 1:09.88        
  Kelly Smith 15-12-1995 16 1:18.67        
  Kimberley Smith 15-12-1995 16 1:16.49        
Event 132 - Boys 16yrs & Over 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  George Berrett 15-01-1994 17 1:12.37        
  Matthew Eades 12-01-1994 17 1:10.83        
  Matthew Harrison 23-02-1995 16 1:08.08        
  Daniel Stephenson 29-05-1994 17 1:08.24        
Event 133 - Girls 11yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Hannah Adams 13-03-2000 11 NT        
  Tyler Dodson 19-08-2000 11 1:19.96        
  Grace English 20-10-2000 11 NT        
  Nucharee Kaewsanthia 12-09-2000 11 1:34.17        
Event 134 - Boys 11yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Drennan 25-01-2000 11 1:35.50        
  Oswald Hood 06-01-2000 11 1:25.43        
  Mathew Jubb 17-10-2000 11 1:35.71        
  Daniel Mcintyre 02-11-2000 11 1:40.72        
Event 135 - Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Emily Cartwright 18-02-1998 13 1:11.93        
  Lucy Drennan 04-12-1998 13 1:20.56        
  Rebecca Everett 28-06-1998 13 1:40.48        
  Chloe Hardy 25-07-1998 13 1:05.29        
  Thananya Kaewsanthia 17-07-1998 13 1:14.37        
  Kathryn Shepheard 16-04-1998 13 1:13.42        
  Georgia Stephenson 02-10-1998 13 1:10.38        
Event 136 - Boys 13yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Butterworth 18-02-1998 13 1:09.59        
  Charlie Casson 11-06-1998 13 1:20.42        
  Joshua Gelder 03-07-1998 13 1:22.08        
  Paul Hardy 26-09-1998 13 1:11.61        
Event 137 - Girls 15yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Denton 06-05-1996 15 1:24.62        
  Alice Eades 24-05-1996 15 1:23.21        
  Francesca Mcintyre 16-12-1996 15 1:26.73        
  Charlotte Steel 14-12-1996 15 1:17.09        
Event 138 - Boys 15yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jake Stephenson 23-04-1996 15 1:18.82        
  Aaron Walker 14-04-1996 15 1:14.58        
  Stuart Wardle 11-04-1996 15 1:15.60        
Event 201 - Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Erin Budge 17-02-2002 9 1:02.73        
  Antonia Chidlow 05-01-2002 9 1:01.19        
  Taylor Hardy 13-02-2002 9 44.67        
  Martha Hathaway 05-01-2002 9 NT        
Event 202 - Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cole Belcher 22-12-2002 9 NT        
  Robbie Casson 25-06-2002 9 46.91        
  Callum Morris 04-09-2002 9 NT        
  Dominic Wright 11-02-2002 9 50.54        
Event 203 - Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Leesha Bentley 16-02-2001 10 44.88        
  Kelsey Brewster 04-02-2001 10 48.84        
  Niamh Grafton 22-12-2001 10 49.55        
  Amber Hardy 12-01-2001 10 39.05        
  Iona Holdsworth 26-03-2001 10 45.04        
  Kaydi Kirkham 03-06-2001 10 53.06        
  Jade Mcfarlane 28-12-2001 10 NT        
  Brianna Underwood 15-04-2001 10 54.11        
Event 204 - Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kain Middleton 25-12-2001 10 54.06        
  Ewan Mulvey bryce 01-02-2001 10 46.73        
  Ryan Selman 06-06-2001 10 42.89        
  Joe Sykes 08-10-2001 10 48.98        
  Max Thomas 10-03-2001 10 59.32        
  Nathan Williams 23-02-2001 10 59.97        
Event 205 - Girls 12yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alana Brewster 14-07-1999 12 1:33.35        
  Molly Butterworth 25-10-1999 12 1:45.95        
  Sarah Everett 12-12-1999 12 1:47.69        
  Olivia Fairhurst 04-09-1999 12 1:30.52        
  Alisha Johnson 29-10-1999 12 2:00.10        
  Kate Rhodes 22-03-1999 12 1:54.47        
Event 206 - Boys 12yrs 100m Butterfly - No Entries
Event 207 - Girls 14yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Shannon Dodson 21-07-1997 14 1:11.03        
  Tonika Holdsworth 28-11-1997 14 1:16.77        
  Sharna Middleton 07-05-1997 14 1:19.41        
  Kayleigh Smith 30-03-1997 14 1:27.09        
  Georgia Stead 28-10-1997 14 1:17.00        
Event 208 - Boys 14yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lorenz Bloch 04-05-1997 14 1:15.00        
  Ashley Rawlings 03-07-1997 14 1:15.18        
Event 209 - Girls 16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Bower 10-11-1995 16 1:08.31        
  Sophie Coy 13-03-1993 18 1:00.50        
  Jessica Gelder 03-11-1995 16 1:07.71        
  Jacqueline Hood 02-12-1995 16 1:08.00        
  Stephanie Hynes 27-05-1995 16 1:01.25        
  Kelly Smith 15-12-1995 16 1:11.22        
  Kimberley Smith 15-12-1995 16 1:08.58        
Event 210 - Boys 16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  George Berrett 15-01-1994 17 1:02.50        
  Matthew Eades 12-01-1994 17 1:00.85        
  Matthew Harrison 23-02-1995 16 1:00.00        
  Daniel Stephenson 29-05-1994 17 1:00.24        
Event 211 - Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Hannah Adams 13-03-2000 11 1:58.22        
  Tyler Dodson 19-08-2000 11 1:26.17        
  Grace English 20-10-2000 11 1:53.73        
  Nucharee Kaewsanthia 12-09-2000 11 1:33.92        
Event 212 - Boys 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Oswald Hood 06-01-2000 11 1:19.85        
  Mathew Jubb 17-10-2000 11 1:29.08        
  Daniel Mcintyre 02-11-2000 11 1:40.08        
Event 213 - Girls 13yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Emily Cartwright 18-02-1998 13 1:24.08        
  Lucy Drennan 04-12-1998 13 1:36.19        
  Rebecca Everett 28-06-1998 13 NT        
  Chloe Hardy 25-07-1998 13 1:17.27        
  Thananya Kaewsanthia 17-07-1998 13 1:41.07        
  Kathryn Shepheard 16-04-1998 13 1:22.37        
  Georgia Stephenson 02-10-1998 13 1:19.17        
Event 214 - Boys 13yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Butterworth 18-02-1998 13 1:32.85        
  Charlie Casson 11-06-1998 13 1:33.61        
  Joshua Gelder 03-07-1998 13 1:34.66        
  Paul Hardy 26-09-1998 13 1:23.25        
Event 215 - Girls 15yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Denton 06-05-1996 15 1:47.32        
  Alice Eades 24-05-1996 15 1:31.60        
  Francesca Mcintyre 16-12-1996 15 1:41.22        
  Charlotte Steel 14-12-1996 15 1:34.38        
Event 216 - Boys 15yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jake Stephenson 23-04-1996 15 1:21.22        
  Aaron Walker 14-04-1996 15 1:23.06        
  Stuart Wardle 11-04-1996 15 1:43.51        
Event 217 - Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Antonia Chidlow 05-01-2002 9 NT        
  Taylor Hardy 13-02-2002 9 52.76        
  Martha Hathaway 05-01-2002 9 NT        
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cole Belcher 22-12-2002 9 NT        
  Robbie Casson 25-06-2002 9 56.79        
  Callum Morris 04-09-2002 9 NT        
  Dominic Wright 11-02-2002 9 NT        
Event 220 - Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kain Middleton 25-12-2001 10 NT        
  Ewan Mulvey bryce 01-02-2001 10 51.39        
  Ryan Selman 06-06-2001 10 45.34        
  Joe Sykes 08-10-2001 10 59.95        
  Max Thomas 10-03-2001 10 NT        
  Nathan Williams 23-02-2001 10 54.60        
Event 221 - Girls 12yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alana Brewster 14-07-1999 12 1:35.10        
  Molly Butterworth 25-10-1999 12 1:29.02        
  Sarah Everett 12-12-1999 12 1:33.57        
  Olivia Fairhurst 04-09-1999 12 1:29.91        
  Alisha Johnson 29-10-1999 12 1:46.30        
  Kate Rhodes 22-03-1999 12 1:33.42        
Event 222 - Boys 12yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  James Morris 20-07-1999 12 NT        
  James Pickersgill 05-10-1999 12 1:41.19        
Event 223 - Girls 14yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Shannon Dodson 21-07-1997 14 1:23.33        
  Tonika Holdsworth 28-11-1997 14 1:25.04        
  Sharna Middleton 07-05-1997 14 1:31.54        
  Kayleigh Smith 30-03-1997 14 1:41.46        
  Georgia Stead 28-10-1997 14 1:27.50        
Event 224 - Boys 14yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lorenz Bloch 04-05-1997 14 1:30.22        
  Ashley Rawlings 03-07-1997 14 1:28.75        
Event 225 - Girls 16yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Sophie Coy 13-03-1993 18 1:07.81        
  Jessica Gelder 03-11-1995 16 1:16.34        
  Jacqueline Hood 02-12-1995 16 1:25.45        
  Stephanie Hynes 27-05-1995 16 1:10.89        
  Kelly Smith 15-12-1995 16 1:13.20        
  Kimberley Smith 15-12-1995 16 1:17.76        
Event 226 - Boys 16yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  George Berrett 15-01-1994 17 1:22.12        
  Matthew Eades 12-01-1994 17 1:11.62        
  Matthew Harrison 23-02-1995 16 1:08.21        
  Daniel Stephenson 29-05-1994 17 1:05.82        
Event 227 - Girls 11yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Hannah Adams 13-03-2000 11 NT        
  Aoife Budge 05-05-2000 11 NT        
  Tyler Dodson 19-08-2000 11 1:10.21        
  Grace English 20-10-2000 11 NT        
  Nucharee Kaewsanthia 12-09-2000 11 1:22.30        
Event 228 - Boys 11yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Oswald Hood 06-01-2000 11 1:14.05        
  Mathew Jubb 17-10-2000 11 1:15.21        
  Daniel Mcintyre 02-11-2000 11 1:26.99        
Event 229 - Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Emily Cartwright 18-02-1998 13 1:20.32        
  Lucy Drennan 04-12-1998 13 1:24.38        
  Rebecca Everett 28-06-1998 13 1:41.73        
  Chloe Hardy 25-07-1998 13 1:12.94        
  Thananya Kaewsanthia 17-07-1998 13 1:28.98        
  Kathryn Shepheard 16-04-1998 13 1:19.58        
  Georgia Stephenson 02-10-1998 13 1:18.93        
Event 230 - Boys 13yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Harry Butterworth 18-02-1998 13 1:19.34        
  Charlie Casson 11-06-1998 13 1:28.94        
  Joshua Gelder 03-07-1998 13 1:30.00        
  Paul Hardy 26-09-1998 13 1:27.31        
Event 231 - Girls 15yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Holly Denton 06-05-1996 15 1:27.14        
  Alice Eades 24-05-1996 15 1:20.96        
  Francesca Mcintyre 16-12-1996 15 1:27.80        
  Charlotte Steel 14-12-1996 15 1:19.24        
Event 232 - Boys 15yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Jake Stephenson 23-04-1996 15 1:14.91        
  Aaron Walker 14-04-1996 15 1:11.59        
  Stuart Wardle 11-04-1996 15 1:15.52        
Event 233 - Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Erin Budge 17-02-2002 9 58.39        
  Antonia Chidlow 05-01-2002 9 53.96        
  Taylor Hardy 13-02-2002 9 40.51        
  Martha Hathaway 05-01-2002 9 NT        
Event 234 - Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Cole Belcher 22-12-2002 9 NT        
  Robbie Casson 25-06-2002 9 40.52        
  Callum Morris 04-09-2002 9 NT        
  Dominic Wright 11-02-2002 9 39.77        
Event 235 - Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Maisey Attwood 03-09-2001 10 53.02        
  Leesha Bentley 16-02-2001 10 40.20        
  Kelsey Brewster 04-02-2001 10 42.78        
  Niamh Grafton 22-12-2001 10 43.96        
  Amber Hardy 12-01-2001 10 34.07        
  Iona Holdsworth 26-03-2001 10 36.59        
  Kaydi Kirkham 03-06-2001 10 46.48        
  Jade Mcfarlane 28-12-2001 10 NT        
  Brianna Underwood 15-04-2001 10 45.12        
Event 236 - Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Kain Middleton 25-12-2001 10 46.45        
  Ewan Mulvey bryce 01-02-2001 10 38.68        
  Ryan Selman 06-06-2001 10 37.88        
  Joe Sykes 08-10-2001 10 40.17        
  Max Thomas 10-03-2001 10 46.38        
  Nathan Williams 23-02-2001 10 45.77        
Event 237 - Girls 12yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Alana Brewster 14-07-1999 12 1:42.99        
  Molly Butterworth 25-10-1999 12 1:39.08        
  Sarah Everett 12-12-1999 12 1:34.85        
  Olivia Fairhurst 04-09-1999 12 1:44.65        
  Alisha Johnson 29-10-1999 12 2:08.44        
  Kate Rhodes 22-03-1999 12 1:44.51        
Event 238 - Boys 12yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  James Morris 20-07-1999 12 NT        
  James Pickersgill 05-10-1999 12 1:56.24        
Event 239 - Girls 14yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Shannon Dodson 21-07-1997 14 1:09.38        
  Tonika Holdsworth 28-11-1997 14 1:24.71        
  Sharna Middleton 07-05-1997 14 1:25.94        
  Kayleigh Smith 30-03-1997 14 1:39.69        
  Georgia Stead 28-10-1997 14 1:25.69        
Event 240 - Boys 14yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Lorenz Bloch 04-05-1997 14 1:24.19        
  Ashley Rawlings 03-07-1997 14 1:26.21        
Event 241 - Girls 16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rebecca Bower 10-11-1995 16 1:19.85        
  Sophie Coy 13-03-1993 18 1:11.30        
  Jessica Gelder 03-11-1995 16 1:15.75        
  Jacqueline Hood 02-12-1995 16 1:25.10        
  Stephanie Hynes 27-05-1995 16 1:11.43        
  Kelly Smith 15-12-1995 16 1:20.05        
  Kimberley Smith 15-12-1995 16 1:17.83        
Event 242 - Boys 16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  George Berrett 15-01-1994 17 1:12.99        
  Matthew Eades 12-01-1994 17 1:09.68        
  Matthew Harrison 23-02-1995 16 1:09.05        
  Daniel Stephenson 29-05-1994 17 1:15.68