minster banner logo
Event Entries Report for Askern Spa
Warning: ASA Code not supplied - no times achieved can be registered with the ASA
Back to Index           Entries by Swimmer           Print Version
Please Email us at juliehirst@btinternet.com with any corrections.
Event 101 - Girls 11yrs 100m Butterfly - No Entries
Event 102 - Boys 11yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Gatus 27-01-2000 11 1:23.37        
Event 103 - Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke - No Entries
Event 104 - Boys 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joe Litchfield 08-07-1998 13 1:19.14        
Event 105 - Girls 15yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhiannon Hill 28-01-1996 15 1:09.34        
Event 106 - Boys 15yrs 100m Freestyle - No Entries
Event 107 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke - No Entries
Event 108 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke - No Entries
Event 109 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke - No Entries
Event 110 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke - No Entries
Event 111 - Girls 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley - No Entries
Event 112 - Boys 12yrs 100m Ind. Medley - No Entries
Event 113 - Girls 14yrs 100m Freestyle - No Entries
Event 114 - Boys 14yrs 100m Freestyle - No Entries
Event 115 - Girls 16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke - No Entries
Event 116 - Boys 16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Davis 15-11-1990 21 1:15.23        
  Richard Lee 15-01-1995 16 1:09.32        
  Elliot Trofimowicz 18-05-1995 16 1:15.07        
Event 117 - Girls 11yrs 100m Breaststroke - No Entries
Event 118 - Boys 11yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Gatus 27-01-2000 11 1:32.10        
Event 120 - Boys 13yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joe Litchfield 08-07-1998 13 1:13.74        
Event 121 - Girls 15yrs 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhiannon Hill 28-01-1996 15 1:15.67        
Event 122 - Boys 15yrs 100m Butterfly - No Entries
Event 123 - Girls 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley - No Entries
Event 124 - Boys 9yrs 100m Ind. Medley - No Entries
Event 125 - Girls 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley - No Entries
Event 126 - Boys 10yrs 100m Ind. Medley - No Entries
Event 127 - Girls 12yrs 100m Freestyle - No Entries
Event 128 - Boys 12yrs 100m Freestyle - No Entries
Event 129 - Girls 14yrs 100m Backstroke - No Entries
Event 130 - Boys 14yrs 100m Backstroke - No Entries
Event 131 - Girls 16yrs & Over 100m Ind. Medley - No Entries
Event 132 - Boys 16yrs & Over 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Davis 15-11-1990 21 1:05.21        
  Richard Lee 15-01-1995 16 1:03.62        
  Elliot Trofimowicz 18-05-1995 16 1:07.40        
Event 133 - Girls 11yrs 100m Backstroke - No Entries
Event 134 - Boys 11yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Gatus 27-01-2000 11 1:19.45        
Event 135 - Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle - No Entries
Event 136 - Boys 13yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joe Litchfield 08-07-1998 13 1:03.83        
Event 137 - Girls 15yrs 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhiannon Hill 28-01-1996 15 1:18.36        
Event 138 - Boys 15yrs 100m Backstroke - No Entries
Event 201 - Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke - No Entries
Event 202 - Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke - No Entries
Event 203 - Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke - No Entries
Event 204 - Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke - No Entries
Event 205 - Girls 12yrs 100m Butterfly - No Entries
Event 206 - Boys 12yrs 100m Butterfly - No Entries
Event 207 - Girls 14yrs 100m Ind. Medley - No Entries
Event 208 - Boys 14yrs 100m Ind. Medley - No Entries
Event 209 - Girls 16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle - No Entries
Event 210 - Boys 16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Davis 15-11-1990 21 58.11        
  Richard Lee 15-01-1995 16 54.60        
  Elliot Trofimowicz 18-05-1995 16 56.23        
Event 211 - Girls 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley - No Entries
Event 212 - Boys 11yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Gatus 27-01-2000 11 1:22.00        
Event 213 - Girls 13yrs 100m Butterfly - No Entries
Event 214 - Boys 13yrs 100m Butterfly - No Entries
Event 215 - Girls 15yrs 100m Breaststroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhiannon Hill 28-01-1996 15 1:25.14        
Event 216 - Boys 15yrs 100m Breaststroke - No Entries
Event 217 - Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly - No Entries
Event 218 - Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly - No Entries
Event 220 - Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly - No Entries
Event 221 - Girls 12yrs 100m Backstroke - No Entries
Event 222 - Boys 12yrs 100m Backstroke - No Entries
Event 223 - Girls 14yrs 100m Breaststroke - No Entries
Event 224 - Boys 14yrs 100m Breaststroke - No Entries
Event 225 - Girls 16yrs & Over 100m Butterfly - No Entries
Event 226 - Boys 16yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Davis 15-11-1990 21 1:04.52        
  Richard Lee 15-01-1995 16 1:00.27        
  Elliot Trofimowicz 18-05-1995 16 1:07.86        
Event 227 - Girls 11yrs 100m Freestyle - No Entries
Event 228 - Boys 11yrs 100m Freestyle
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Joseph Gatus 27-01-2000 11 1:09.44        
Event 229 - Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke - No Entries
Event 230 - Boys 13yrs 100m Backstroke - No Entries
Event 231 - Girls 15yrs 100m Ind. Medley
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Rhiannon Hill 28-01-1996 15 1:22.60        
Event 232 - Boys 15yrs 100m Ind. Medley - No Entries
Event 233 - Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle - No Entries
Event 234 - Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle - No Entries
Event 235 - Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle - No Entries
Event 236 - Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle - No Entries
Event 237 - Girls 12yrs 100m Breaststroke - No Entries
Event 238 - Boys 12yrs 100m Breaststroke - No Entries
Event 239 - Girls 14yrs 100m Butterfly - No Entries
Event 240 - Boys 14yrs 100m Butterfly - No Entries
Event 241 - Girls 16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke - No Entries
Event 242 - Boys 16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
  Name DOB Age Time  
  Matthew Davis 15-11-1990 21 1:00.01        
  Richard Lee 15-01-1995 16 1:03.21        
  Elliot Trofimowicz 18-05-1995 16 1:06.30