Minster banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Adwick Swimming Club
Back to Index           Entries by Event           Print Version
Please Email us at juliehirst@btinternet.com with any corrections.
Hannah Adams  -  13-03-2000  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Butterfly NT  
  117 Girls 100m Breaststroke NT  
  133 Girls 100m Backstroke NT  
  211 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:58.22  
  227 Girls 100m Freestyle NT  
Maisey Attwood  -  03-09-2001  -  10yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Breaststroke 55.60  
  235 Girls 50m Freestyle 53.02  
Cole Belcher  -  22-12-2002  -  9yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  234 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
Leesha Bentley  -  16-02-2001  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.04  
  125 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:44.82  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.88  
  219 Girls 50m Butterfly 49.96  
  235 Girls 50m Freestyle 40.20  
George Berrett  -  15-01-1994  -  17yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  116 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:24.07  
  132 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:12.37  
  210 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:02.50  
  226 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:22.12  
  242 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:12.99  
Lorenz Bloch  -  04-05-1997  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:07.44  
  130 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:18.77  
  208 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:15.00  
  224 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:30.22  
  240 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:24.19  
Rebecca Bower  -  10-11-1995  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  209 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:08.31  
  241 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:19.85  
Alana Brewster  -  14-07-1999  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:26.37  
  127 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:17.12  
  205 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:33.35  
  221 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:35.10  
  237 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:42.99  
Kelsey Brewster  -  04-02-2001  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Breaststroke 53.55  
  125 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:49.01  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.84  
  219 Girls 50m Butterfly 57.58  
  235 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.78  
Aoife Budge  -  05-05-2000  -  11yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  117 Girls 100m Breaststroke NT  
  227 Girls 100m Freestyle NT  
Erin Budge  -  17-02-2002  -  9yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:07.62  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:02.73  
  233 Girls 50m Freestyle 58.39  
Harry Butterworth  -  18-02-1998  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:26.87  
  120 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:19.70  
  136 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:09.59  
  214 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:32.85  
  230 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:19.34  
Molly Butterworth  -  25-10-1999  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:30.50  
  127 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:20.19  
  205 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:45.95  
  221 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:29.02  
  237 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:39.08  
Emily Cartwright  -  18-02-1998  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:42.03  
  119 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:23.98  
  135 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:11.93  
  213 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:24.08  
  229 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:20.32  
Charlie Casson  -  11-06-1998  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:45.50  
  120 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:28.73  
  136 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:20.42  
  214 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:33.61  
  230 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:28.94  
Robbie Casson  -  25-06-2002  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  108 Boys 50m Breaststroke 57.68  
  124 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:48.04  
  202 Boys 50m Backstroke 46.91  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 56.79  
  234 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.52  
Antonia Chidlow  -  05-01-2002  -  9yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:07.51  
  123 Girls 100m Ind. Medley NT  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:01.19  
  217 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
  233 Girls 50m Freestyle 53.96  
Sophie Coy  -  13-03-1993  -  18yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  115 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:17.92  
  131 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:09.62  
  209 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:00.50  
  225 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:07.81  
  241 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:11.30  
Holly Denton  -  06-05-1996  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:19.03  
  121 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:34.42  
  137 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:24.62  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:47.32  
  231 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:27.14  
Shannon Dodson  -  21-07-1997  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  113 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:01.16  
  129 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:06.20  
  207 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:11.03  
  223 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:23.33  
  239 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:09.38  
Tyler Dodson  -  19-08-2000  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:26.12  
  117 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:44.04  
  133 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:19.96  
  211 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:26.17  
  227 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:10.21  
Lucy Drennan  -  04-12-1998  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:45.45  
  119 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:27.15  
  135 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:20.56  
  213 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:36.19  
  229 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:24.38  
Matthew Drennan  -  25-01-2000  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:50.65  
  118 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:45.43  
  134 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:35.50  
Alice Eades  -  24-05-1996  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:12.43  
  121 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:29.21  
  137 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:23.21  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:31.60  
  231 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:20.96  
Matthew Eades  -  12-01-1994  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  116 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:24.69  
  132 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:10.83  
  210 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:00.85  
  226 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:11.62  
  242 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:09.68  
Grace English  -  20-10-2000  -  11yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Butterfly NT  
  117 Girls 100m Breaststroke NT  
  133 Girls 100m Backstroke NT  
  211 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:53.73  
  227 Girls 100m Freestyle NT  
Rebecca Everett  -  28-06-1998  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:53.59  
  119 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:40.37  
  135 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:40.48  
  213 Girls 100m Butterfly NT  
  229 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:41.73  
Sarah Everett  -  12-12-1999  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:29.93  
  127 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:29.32  
  205 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:47.69  
  221 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:33.57  
  237 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:34.85  
Olivia Fairhurst  -  04-09-1999  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:27.10  
  127 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:17.24  
  205 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:30.52  
  221 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:29.91  
  237 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:44.65  
Brandon Fisher  -  21-08-2001  -  10yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:01.12  
  126 Boys 100m Ind. Medley NT  
Jessica Gelder  -  03-11-1995  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  115 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:31.06  
  131 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:15.92  
  209 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:07.71  
  225 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:16.34  
  241 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:15.75  
Joshua Gelder  -  03-07-1998  -  13yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:46.19  
  120 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:25.07  
  136 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:22.08  
  214 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:34.66  
  230 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:30.00  
Niamh Grafton  -  22-12-2001  -  10yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.14  
  125 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:52.43  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.55  
  219 Girls 50m Butterfly 57.70  
  235 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.96  
Abbie Hardacre  -  13-04-2001  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.18  
  125 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:43.28  
Amber Hardy  -  12-01-2001  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.94  
  125 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:23.99  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.05  
  219 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.76  
  235 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.07  
Chloe Hardy  -  25-07-1998  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:30.37  
  119 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:16.49  
  135 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:05.29  
  213 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:17.27  
  229 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:12.94  
Paul Hardy  -  26-09-1998  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:33.06  
  120 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:20.46  
  136 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:11.61  
  214 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:23.25  
  230 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:27.31  
Taylor Hardy  -  13-02-2002  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.69  
  123 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:40.21  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.67  
  217 Girls 50m Butterfly 52.76  
  233 Girls 50m Freestyle 40.51  
Matthew Harrison  -  23-02-1995  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  116 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:21.56  
  132 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:08.08  
  210 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:00.00  
  226 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:08.21  
  242 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:09.05  
Martha Hathaway  -  05-01-2002  -  9yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  123 Girls 100m Ind. Medley NT  
  201 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  217 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
  233 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Iona Holdsworth  -  26-03-2001  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.34  
  125 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:32.45  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.04  
  219 Girls 50m Butterfly 45.57  
  235 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.59  
Tonika Holdsworth  -  28-11-1997  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  113 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:10.37  
  129 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:21.56  
  207 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:16.77  
  223 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:25.04  
  239 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:24.71  
Jacqueline Hood  -  02-12-1995  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  115 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:34.35  
  131 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:21.05  
  209 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:08.00  
  225 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:25.45  
  241 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:25.10  
Oswald Hood  -  06-01-2000  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:30.30  
  118 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:30.23  
  134 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:25.43  
  212 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:19.85  
  228 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:14.05  
Stephanie Hynes  -  27-05-1995  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  115 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:18.82  
  131 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:09.88  
  209 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:01.25  
  225 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:10.89  
  241 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:11.43  
Alisha Johnson  -  29-10-1999  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:40.06  
  127 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:33.06  
  205 Girls 100m Butterfly 2:00.10  
  221 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:46.30  
  237 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:08.44  
Mathew Jubb  -  17-10-2000  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:32.41  
  118 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:40.15  
  134 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:35.71  
  212 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:29.08  
  228 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:15.21  
Nucharee Kaewsanthia  -  12-09-2000  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:41.81  
  117 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:39.78  
  133 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:34.17  
  211 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:33.92  
  227 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:22.30  
Thananya Kaewsanthia  -  17-07-1998  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:39.04  
  119 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:24.93  
  135 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:14.37  
  213 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:41.07  
  229 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:28.98  
Kaydi Kirkham  -  03-06-2001  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Breaststroke 53.69  
  125 Girls 100m Ind. Medley NT  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 53.06  
  235 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.48  
Jade Mcfarlane  -  28-12-2001  -  10yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  125 Girls 100m Ind. Medley NT  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  219 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
  235 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Daniel Mcintyre  -  02-11-2000  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:46.59  
  134 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:40.72  
  212 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:40.08  
  228 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:26.99  
Francesca Mcintyre  -  16-12-1996  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:15.35  
  121 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:30.10  
  137 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:26.73  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:41.22  
  231 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:27.80  
Kain Middleton  -  25-12-2001  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:00.64  
  126 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 2:03.51  
  204 Boys 50m Backstroke 54.06  
  220 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  236 Boys 50m Freestyle 46.45  
Sharna Middleton  -  07-05-1997  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  113 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:10.03  
  129 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:20.50  
  207 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:19.41  
  223 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:31.54  
  239 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:25.94  
Callum Morris  -  04-09-2002  -  9yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  108 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  124 Boys 100m Ind. Medley NT  
  202 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  234 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
James Morris  -  20-07-1999  -  12yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  112 Boys 100m Ind. Medley NT  
  128 Boys 100m Freestyle NT  
  222 Boys 100m Backstroke NT  
  238 Boys 100m Breaststroke NT  
Ewan Mulvey bryce  -  01-02-2001  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Boys 50m Breaststroke 59.54  
  126 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:49.41  
  204 Boys 50m Backstroke 46.73  
  220 Boys 50m Butterfly 51.39  
  236 Boys 50m Freestyle 38.68  
James Pickersgill  -  05-10-1999  -  12yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  112 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 2:04.02  
  128 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:30.81  
  222 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:41.19  
  238 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:56.24  
Ashley Rawlings  -  03-07-1997  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:07.86  
  130 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:21.84  
  208 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:15.18  
  224 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:28.75  
  240 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:26.21  
Kate Rhodes  -  22-03-1999  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:34.40  
  127 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:27.01  
  205 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:54.47  
  221 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:33.42  
  237 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:44.51  
Ryan Selman  -  06-06-2001  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Boys 50m Breaststroke 52.86  
  126 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:33.66  
  204 Boys 50m Backstroke 42.89  
  220 Boys 50m Butterfly 45.34  
  236 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.88  
Kathryn Shepheard  -  16-04-1998  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:41.89  
  119 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:23.53  
  135 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:13.42  
  213 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:22.37  
  229 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:19.58  
Kayleigh Smith  -  30-03-1997  -  14yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  113 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:21.36  
  129 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:29.97  
  207 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:27.09  
  223 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:41.46  
  239 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:39.69  
Kelly Smith  -  15-12-1995  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  115 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:30.06  
  131 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:18.67  
  209 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:11.22  
  225 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:13.20  
  241 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:20.05  
Kimberley Smith  -  15-12-1995  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  115 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:23.54  
  131 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:16.49  
  209 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:08.58  
  225 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:17.76  
  241 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:17.83  
Georgia Stead  -  28-10-1997  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  113 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:06.50  
  129 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:15.67  
  207 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:17.00  
  223 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:27.50  
  239 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:25.69  
Charlotte Steel  -  14-12-1996  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:09.25  
  121 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:19.49  
  137 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:17.09  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:34.38  
  231 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:19.24  
Daniel Stephenson  -  29-05-1994  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  116 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:16.09  
  132 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:08.24  
  210 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:00.24  
  226 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:05.82  
  242 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:15.68  
Georgia Stephenson  -  02-10-1998  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:27.22  
  119 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:16.62  
  135 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:10.38  
  213 Girls 100m Butterfly 1:19.17  
  229 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:18.93  
Jake Stephenson  -  23-04-1996  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:07.48  
  122 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:21.19  
  138 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:18.82  
  216 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:21.22  
  232 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:14.91  
Joe Sykes  -  08-10-2001  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Boys 50m Breaststroke 53.05  
  126 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:46.12  
  204 Boys 50m Backstroke 48.98  
  220 Boys 50m Butterfly 59.95  
  236 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.17  
Max Thomas  -  10-03-2001  -  10yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 50m Backstroke 59.32  
  220 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  236 Boys 50m Freestyle 46.38  
Brianna Underwood  -  15-04-2001  -  10yrs - No ASA registration supplied
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 50m Breaststroke 54.41  
  125 Girls 100m Ind. Medley 1:55.70  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 54.11  
  219 Girls 50m Butterfly 57.83  
  235 Girls 50m Freestyle 45.12  
Aaron Walker  -  14-04-1996  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:01.93  
  122 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:09.36  
  138 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:14.58  
  216 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:23.06  
  232 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:11.59  
Stuart Wardle  -  11-04-1996  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:04.10  
  122 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:21.77  
  138 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:15.60  
  216 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:43.51  
  232 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:15.52  
Nathan Williams  -  23-02-2001  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Boys 50m Breaststroke 54.15  
  126 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 1:57.17  
  204 Boys 50m Backstroke 59.97  
  220 Boys 50m Butterfly 54.60  
  236 Boys 50m Freestyle 45.77  
Dominic Wright  -  11-02-2002  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  108 Boys 50m Breaststroke 56.98  
  124 Boys 100m Ind. Medley 2:02.96  
  202 Boys 50m Backstroke 50.54  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  234 Boys 50m Freestyle 39.77