|
Event 103 Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
1:36.28 |
1:35.25 |
3.0 |
-1.03 |
5 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:39.22 |
1:37.00 |
2.0 |
-2.22 |
Event 104 Boys 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:30.72 |
1:29.20 |
4.0 |
-1.52 |
4 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:37.76 |
1:37.92 |
3.0 |
+0.16 |
Event 107 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
NT |
55.68 |
3.0 |
npt |
6 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
1:02.17 |
58.80 |
1.0 |
-3.37 |
8 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
1:02.26 |
1:01.82 |
|
-0.44 |
Event 108 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
59.76 |
57.58 |
2.0 |
-2.18 |
6 |
Vikram Bhadouria |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:02.78 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 109 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
45.85 |
46.18 |
5.0 |
+0.33 |
9 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
54.02 |
52.52 |
|
-1.50 |
12 |
Natasha Powell |
Armthorpe |
1:01.56 |
56.11 |
|
-5.45 |
Event 110 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
43.96 |
40.75 |
6.0 |
-3.21 |
2 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
48.02 |
45.77 |
5.0 |
-2.25 |
7 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
NT |
57.32 |
|
npt |
9 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:13.46 |
58.17 |
|
-15.29 |
Event 111 Girls 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Armthorpe |
1:18.08 |
1:15.18 |
6.0 |
-2.90 |
6 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:25.83 |
1:24.01 |
1.0 |
-1.82 |
9 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:29.76 |
1:27.12 |
|
-2.64 |
12 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:30.18 |
1:30.81 |
|
+0.63 |
14 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
1:43.79 |
1:34.63 |
|
-9.16 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Cota |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
Event 113 Girls 14yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Newnham |
Armthorpe |
1:03.00 |
1:05.50 |
5.0 |
+2.50 |
Event 114 Boys 14yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
1:01.27 |
1:01.55 |
6.0 |
+0.28 |
6 |
Azriel Chan |
Armthorpe |
1:31.94 |
1:19.01 |
1.0 |
-12.93 |
Event 116 Mens Open 100m Breaststroke
|
|
Open Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:32.25 |
1:24.42 |
2.0 |
-7.83 |
7 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Armthorpe |
1:25.74 |
1:24.85 |
|
-0.89 |
Event 117 Girls 11yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
1:40.01 |
1:37.79 |
5.0 |
-2.22 |
4 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:45.71 |
1:41.40 |
3.0 |
-4.31 |
9 |
Theone Chan |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:56.58 |
|
npt |
Event 118 Boys 11yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:51.27 |
|
npt |
10 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
2:02.05 |
1:57.22 |
|
-4.83 |
Event 119 Girls 13yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
1:20.99 |
1:19.95 |
5.0 |
-1.04 |
4 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:21.92 |
1:23.72 |
3.0 |
+1.80 |
Event 120 Boys 13yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:27.20 |
1:22.38 |
4.0 |
-4.82 |
4 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:33.54 |
1:28.79 |
3.0 |
-4.75 |
Event 123 Girls 9yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:51.58 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:53.46 |
1.0 |
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Burton |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. - Back |
Event 124 Boys 9yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Vikram Bhadouria |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:55.94 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:58.69 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 125 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
1:26.66 |
1:27.44 |
4.0 |
+0.78 |
7 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
1:59.51 |
1:40.47 |
|
-19.04 |
Event 126 Boys 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:27.54 |
1:21.40 |
6.0 |
-6.14 |
3 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
1:35.24 |
1:29.99 |
4.0 |
-5.25 |
6 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
2:22.75 |
1:55.73 |
1.0 |
-27.02 |
Event 127 Girls 12yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Armthorpe |
1:07.56 |
1:06.18 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
4 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:14.95 |
1:12.78 |
3.0 |
-2.17 |
8 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:18.71 |
1:15.76 |
|
-2.95 |
13 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:21.43 |
|
npt |
15 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
1:39.88 |
1:23.86 |
|
-16.02 |
16 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
1:29.46 |
1:24.21 |
|
-5.25 |
Event 129 Girls 14yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah Newnham |
Armthorpe |
1:12.63 |
1:14.51 |
4.0 |
+1.88 |
Event 130 Boys 14yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
1:08.98 |
1:11.23 |
6.0 |
+2.25 |
5 |
Azriel Chan |
Armthorpe |
1:44.70 |
1:29.26 |
2.0 |
-15.44 |
Event 132 Mens Open 100m Ind Medley
|
|
Open Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Armthorpe |
1:15.05 |
1:13.81 |
0.5 |
-1.24 |
6 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:12.73 |
1:13.81 |
0.5 |
+1.08 |
Event 133 Girls 11yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:27.54 |
1:25.84 |
5.0 |
-1.70 |
Event 134 Boys 11yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Dawson |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
|
Haydn Siddle |
2.3.2 Delaying the start - misc |
Event 135 Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
1:08.50 |
1:08.60 |
6.0 |
+0.10 |
2 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:09.36 |
1:10.03 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
Event 136 Boys 13yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:12.26 |
1:12.27 |
5.0 |
+0.01 |
4 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:21.72 |
1:19.59 |
3.0 |
-2.13 |
5 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:19.42 |
1:21.30 |
2.0 |
+1.88 |
Event 201 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
NT |
48.37 |
3.0 |
npt |
6 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
51.65 |
49.33 |
1.0 |
-2.32 |
8 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
55.42 |
52.36 |
|
-3.06 |
Event 202 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
58.33 |
50.51 |
3.0 |
-7.82 |
6 |
Vikram Bhadouria |
Armthorpe |
NT |
51.34 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 203 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
39.86 |
40.35 |
3.0 |
+0.49 |
6 |
Natasha Powell |
Armthorpe |
54.51 |
44.81 |
1.0 |
-9.70 |
7 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
45.70 |
45.39 |
|
-0.31 |
10 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
48.24 |
46.58 |
|
-1.66 |
Event 204 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
38.95 |
36.94 |
6.0 |
-2.01 |
2 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
40.86 |
37.73 |
5.0 |
-3.13 |
6 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
NT |
48.96 |
1.0 |
npt |
8 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
52.96 |
51.87 |
|
-1.09 |
11 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
NT |
52.58 |
|
npt |
Event 205 Girls 12yrs 100m Butterfly
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Armthorpe |
1:17.80 |
1:15.90 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
7 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:31.10 |
1:28.89 |
|
-2.21 |
11 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
1:43.97 |
1:36.27 |
|
-7.70 |
13 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:42.08 |
|
npt |
15 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
NT |
2:02.02 |
|
npt |
Event 207 Girls 14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Newnham |
Armthorpe |
1:12.55 |
1:12.53 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
Event 208 Boys 14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
1:08.00 |
1:08.91 |
6.0 |
+0.91 |
6 |
Azriel Chan |
Armthorpe |
1:28.95 |
1:24.31 |
1.0 |
-4.64 |
Event 210 Mens Open 100m Freestyle
|
|
Open Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:04.11 |
1:03.99 |
1.0 |
-0.12 |
7 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Armthorpe |
1:03.72 |
1:04.14 |
|
+0.42 |
Event 211 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:32.21 |
1:27.50 |
4.0 |
-4.71 |
10 |
Theone Chan |
Armthorpe |
NT |
2:04.10 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Meagan White |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212 Boys 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
1:48.58 |
1:41.90 |
|
-6.68 |
9 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
2:05.53 |
1:51.03 |
|
-14.50 |
Event 213 Girls 13yrs 100m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:16.39 |
1:15.57 |
6.0 |
-0.82 |
2 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
1:19.85 |
1:16.05 |
5.0 |
-3.80 |
Event 214 Boys 13yrs 100m Butterfly
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:33.38 |
1:32.38 |
5.0 |
-1.00 |
4 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:34.18 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 217 Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
NT |
49.36 |
3.0 |
npt |
6 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
NT |
54.87 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 219 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
41.02 |
41.52 |
4.0 |
+0.50 |
4 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
47.50 |
44.29 |
3.0 |
-3.21 |
10 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
47.42 |
49.21 |
|
+1.79 |
Event 220 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
40.76 |
38.50 |
5.0 |
-2.26 |
3 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
45.92 |
39.86 |
4.0 |
-6.06 |
9 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:06.14 |
|
npt |
10 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:27.38 |
1:07.70 |
|
-19.68 |
Event 221 Girls 12yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Armthorpe |
1:19.30 |
1:16.59 |
6.0 |
-2.71 |
7 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:25.74 |
1:24.36 |
|
-1.38 |
9 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:27.57 |
1:24.61 |
|
-2.96 |
12 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:32.32 |
1:27.97 |
|
-4.35 |
14 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
1:39.55 |
1:33.46 |
|
-6.09 |
15 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:33.81 |
|
npt |
Event 223 Girls 14yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Newnham |
Armthorpe |
1:18.00 |
1:23.34 |
6.0 |
+5.34 |
Event 224 Boys 14yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
1:21.24 |
1:19.41 |
6.0 |
-1.83 |
5 |
Azriel Chan |
Armthorpe |
1:41.82 |
1:27.49 |
2.0 |
-14.33 |
Event 226 Mens Open 100m Butterfly
|
|
Open Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Did Not Compete |
Event 227 Girls 11yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:20.77 |
1:19.73 |
3.0 |
-1.04 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Meagan White |
Did Not Compete |
Event 228 Boys 11yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
11yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
1:33.75 |
1:32.24 |
|
-1.51 |
8 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:35.62 |
|
npt |
Event 229 Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
1:16.23 |
1:16.47 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
3 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:20.25 |
1:20.65 |
4.0 |
+0.40 |
Event 230 Boys 13yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
13yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:30.10 |
1:24.53 |
5.0 |
-5.57 |
4 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:27.00 |
1:26.35 |
3.0 |
-0.65 |
5 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:33.17 |
1:28.78 |
2.0 |
-4.39 |
Event 233 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
45.99 |
43.61 |
2.0 |
-2.38 |
7 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
NT |
45.67 |
|
npt |
8 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
47.69 |
46.19 |
|
-1.50 |
Event 234 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Vikram Bhadouria |
Armthorpe |
NT |
46.35 |
3.0 |
npt |
8 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
50.66 |
48.75 |
|
-1.91 |
Event 235 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
36.00 |
35.34 |
3.0 |
-0.66 |
6 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
41.77 |
38.36 |
1.0 |
-3.41 |
11 |
Natasha Powell |
Armthorpe |
54.94 |
39.47 |
|
-15.47 |
13 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
37.99 |
40.16 |
|
+2.17 |
Event 236 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
34.53 |
33.33 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
2 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
34.11 |
33.58 |
5.0 |
-0.53 |
7 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
41.41 |
44.99 |
|
+3.58 |
8 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
NT |
45.05 |
|
npt |
9 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
46.62 |
45.34 |
|
-1.28 |
Event 237 Girls 12yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
12yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Armthorpe |
1:26.50 |
1:25.23 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
4 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:36.68 |
1:34.33 |
3.0 |
-2.35 |
6 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:47.71 |
1:37.27 |
1.0 |
-10.44 |
11 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:46.95 |
1:42.45 |
|
-4.50 |
12 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
1:46.53 |
1:46.59 |
|
+0.06 |
13 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:49.32 |
|
npt |
Event 239 Girls 14yrs 100m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Newnham |
Armthorpe |
1:07.90 |
1:09.51 |
6.0 |
+1.61 |
Event 240 Boys 14yrs 100m Butterfly
|
|
14yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
1:04.60 |
1:05.89 |
6.0 |
+1.29 |
Event 242 Mens Open 100m Backstroke
|
|
Open Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:09.18 |
1:09.14 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |