Splits
|
||||||||
Vikram Bhadouria |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 124: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 234: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Callum Broadhead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.02 |
|
5.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 126: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:35.24 |
|
4.0 | -5.25 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.95 |
|
6.0 | -2.01 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 45.92 |
|
4.0 | -6.06 | |||
Event 236: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.53 |
|
6.0 | -1.20 | |||
Grace Burton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 123: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. - Back |
||||||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 233: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Azriel Chan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 114: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:31.94 |
|
1.0 | -12.93 | |||
Event 130: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:44.70 |
|
2.0 | -15.44 | |||
Event 208: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:28.95 |
|
1.0 | -4.64 | |||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:41.82 |
|
2.0 | -14.33 | |||
Theone Chan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Isabelle Child |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:02.17 |
|
1.0 | -3.37 | |||
Event 123: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 55.42 |
|
-3.06 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 233: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 45.99 |
|
2.0 | -2.38 | |||
Jack Collins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 236: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Emily Cota |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 127: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:29.46 |
|
-5.25 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
11th | 1:43.97 |
|
-7.70 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 100m Backstroke |
14th | 1:39.55 |
|
-6.09 | ||||
Event 237: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:46.53 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Oliver Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 134: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 212: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:48.58 |
|
-6.68 | ||||
Event 228: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:33.75 |
|
-1.51 | ||||
Elizabeth Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 45.70 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 47.42 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Event 235: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 37.99 |
|
+2.17 | ||||
Oscar Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 59.76 |
|
2.0 | -2.18 | |||
Event 124: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 58.33 |
|
3.0 | -7.82 | |||
Event 234: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 50.66 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Lois Fillingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:36.28 |
|
3.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 119: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:20.99 |
|
5.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 135: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:08.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 213: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:19.85 |
|
5.0 | -3.80 | |||
Event 229: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:16.23 |
|
6.0 | +0.24 | |||
Owen Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 236: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 46.62 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Joseph Greenhalgh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 116: Mens 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:25.74 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Event 132: Mens 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:15.05 |
|
0.5 | -1.24 | |||
Event 210: Mens 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:03.72 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 226: Mens 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Tom Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:37.76 |
|
3.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:33.54 |
|
3.0 | -4.75 | |||
Event 136: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:21.72 |
|
3.0 | -2.13 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:33.17 |
|
2.0 | -4.39 | |||
Daisy Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:02.26 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 123: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 51.65 |
|
1.0 | -2.32 | |||
Event 233: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 47.69 |
|
-1.50 | ||||
Nicholas Honeybone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.96 |
|
6.0 | -3.21 | |||
Event 126: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:27.54 |
|
6.0 | -6.14 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.86 |
|
5.0 | -3.13 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.76 |
|
5.0 | -2.26 | |||
Event 236: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.11 |
|
5.0 | -0.53 | |||
Sam Honeybone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 136: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:12.26 |
|
5.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:33.38 |
|
5.0 | -1.00 | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:27.00 |
|
3.0 | -0.65 | |||
Amber Hunter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:39.22 |
|
2.0 | -2.22 | |||
Event 119: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:21.92 |
|
3.0 | +1.80 | |||
Event 135: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:09.36 |
|
5.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 213: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:16.39 |
|
6.0 | -0.82 | |||
Event 229: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:20.25 |
|
4.0 | +0.40 | |||
Madison Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:18.08 |
|
6.0 | -2.90 | |||
Event 127: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:07.56 |
|
6.0 | -1.38 | |||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:17.80 |
|
6.0 | -1.90 | |||
Event 221: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:19.30 |
|
6.0 | -2.71 | |||
Event 237: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:26.50 |
|
6.0 | -1.27 | |||
Dzulija Karnevska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 45.85 |
|
5.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 125: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:26.66 |
|
4.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 39.86 |
|
3.0 | +0.49 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 41.02 |
|
4.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 235: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.00 |
|
3.0 | -0.66 | |||
Eleanor Lakin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:29.76 |
|
-2.64 | ||||
Event 127: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:18.71 |
|
-2.95 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 100m Backstroke |
12th | 1:32.32 |
|
-4.35 | ||||
Event 237: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:36.68 |
|
3.0 | -2.35 | |||
Lottie McCay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:30.18 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 127: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 221: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:27.57 |
|
-2.96 | ||||
Event 237: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:47.71 |
|
1.0 | -10.44 | |||
Paige Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:45.71 |
|
3.0 | -4.31 | |||
Event 133: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:27.54 |
|
5.0 | -1.70 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:32.21 |
|
4.0 | -4.71 | |||
Event 227: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:20.77 |
|
3.0 | -1.04 | |||
Hannah Newnham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:03.00 |
|
5.0 | +2.50 | |||
Event 129: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:12.63 |
|
4.0 | +1.88 | |||
Event 207: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:12.55 |
|
6.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:18.00 |
|
6.0 | +5.34 | |||
Event 239: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:07.90 |
|
6.0 | +1.61 | |||
Natasha Powell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:01.56 |
|
-5.45 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 54.51 |
|
1.0 | -9.70 | |||
Event 235: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 54.94 |
|
-15.47 | ||||
Amelia Scanlan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:43.79 |
|
-9.16 | ||||
Event 127: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:39.88 |
|
-16.02 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 221: Girls 100m Backstroke |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 237: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ajay Scott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 114: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:01.27 |
|
6.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 130: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:08.98 |
|
6.0 | +2.25 | |||
Event 208: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:08.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:21.24 |
|
6.0 | -1.83 | |||
Event 240: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:04.60 |
|
6.0 | +1.29 | |||
Haydn Siddle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:02.05 |
|
-4.83 | ||||
Event 134: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 2.3.2 Delaying the start - misc |
||||||
Event 212: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 2:05.53 |
|
-14.50 | ||||
Event 228: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ben Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:13.46 |
|
-15.29 | ||||
Event 126: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:22.75 |
|
1.0 | -27.02 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 52.96 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 1:27.38 |
|
-19.68 | ||||
Event 236: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 41.41 |
|
+3.58 | ||||
Nicole Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:25.83 |
|
1.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 127: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:14.95 |
|
3.0 | -2.17 | |||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:31.10 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:25.74 |
|
-1.38 | ||||
Event 237: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:46.95 |
|
-4.50 | ||||
Meagan White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:40.01 |
|
5.0 | -2.22 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 227: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Ben Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:30.72 |
|
4.0 | -1.52 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:27.20 |
|
4.0 | -4.82 | |||
Event 136: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:19.42 |
|
2.0 | +1.88 | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:30.10 |
|
5.0 | -5.57 | |||
Thomas Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 116: Mens 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:32.25 |
|
2.0 | -7.83 | |||
Event 132: Mens 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:12.73 |
|
0.5 | +1.08 | |||
Event 210: Mens 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:04.11 |
|
1.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 242: Mens 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:09.18 |
|
4.0 | -0.04 | |||
Megan Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 54.02 |
|
-1.50 | ||||
Event 125: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:59.51 |
|
-19.04 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 48.24 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 47.50 |
|
3.0 | -3.21 | |||
Event 235: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 41.77 |
|
1.0 | -3.41 | |||
Thalia Woods |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 125: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 235: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |