Splits
|
||||||||
James Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Mens 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:14.66 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Event 226: Mens 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF - Misc |
||||||
Errol Bayraktar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 134: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:54.42 |
|
-5.79 | ||||
Event 228: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:41.66 |
|
-3.66 | ||||
Vikki Blakebrough |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 235: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 43.61 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Andrew Cooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Mens 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:05.40 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 242: Mens 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:15.89 |
|
1.0 | +0.22 | |||
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 116: Mens 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:23.32 |
|
3.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 132: Mens 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:14.61 |
|
2.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 210: Mens 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:08.30 |
|
-3.35 | ||||
Event 226: Mens 100m Butterfly |
6th | 1:24.31 |
|
1.0 | -4.14 | |||
Leah Cross |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:17.55 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:31.59 |
|
-6.28 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:35.18 |
|
+4.33 | ||||
Olivia Drury |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Ladies 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:28.21 |
|
4.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 131: Ladies 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
||||||
Event 209: Ladies 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:06.98 |
|
4.0 | +3.04 | |||
Daisy Guttridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:22.42 |
|
2.0 | +0.89 | |||
Event 127: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:12.14 |
|
1.0 | +1.19 | |||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:22.34 |
|
5.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 221: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:35.16 |
|
4.0 | -14.78 | |||
Event 237: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:31.20 |
|
4.0 | +0.83 | |||
Phoebe Hoyland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 133: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 227: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Isobelle Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
17th | 2:09.69 |
|
-7.79 | ||||
Event 127: Girls 100m Freestyle |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 221: Girls 100m Backstroke |
19th | 2:08.66 |
|
-9.08 | ||||
Event 237: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
20th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Abigail Kelsall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:05.96 |
|
4.0 | +1.42 | |||
Event 129: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:14.14 |
|
6.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 207: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:14.93 |
|
5.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:23.41 |
|
4.0 | +3.13 | |||
Event 239: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:20.53 |
|
4.0 | -1.01 | |||
Jack Kelsall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 50.71 |
|
3.0 | -2.19 | |||
Event 126: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:34.54 |
|
3.0 | +1.51 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.40 |
|
3.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 45.47 |
|
3.0 | -1.62 | |||
Event 236: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.34 |
|
3.0 | -0.36 | |||
Leah Marshall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:10.82 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Event 129: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:21.64 |
|
+5.04 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:24.37 |
|
-3.87 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:36.34 |
|
1.0 | -2.99 | |||
Event 239: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:25.99 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Isla O Connor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Fly |
||||||
Event 127: Girls 100m Freestyle |
20th | 1:57.62 |
|
+2.92 | ||||
Emily Page |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 135: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:41.78 |
|
-5.53 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 229: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:55.53 |
|
-5.56 | ||||
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:29.42 |
|
5.0 | +2.38 | |||
Event 119: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:21.47 |
|
1.0 | +6.22 | |||
Event 135: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:14.87 |
|
1.0 | +4.48 | |||
Event 213: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 229: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:20.78 |
|
2.0 | +1.59 | |||
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:48.84 |
|
+4.44 | ||||
Event 134: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:34.50 |
|
3.0 | +2.54 | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:34.39 |
|
1.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 228: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:34.72 |
|
1.0 | -7.39 | |||
Daisy Purchase |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:48.75 |
|
2.0 | -5.28 | |||
Event 133: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:27.47 |
|
4.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:32.19 |
|
5.0 | -4.97 | |||
Event 227: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:20.00 |
|
5.0 | -2.75 | |||
Millie Purchase |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:45.02 |
|
1.0 | -6.15 | |||
Event 119: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:28.97 |
|
2.0 | -3.29 | |||
Event 135: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:13.49 |
|
3.0 | -0.43 | |||
Event 213: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 229: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:28.80 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Jack Sables |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Event 228: Boys 100m Freestyle |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Joseph Sables |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:34.72 |
|
5.0 | -6.71 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:33.79 |
|
5.0 | -11.46 | |||
Event 136: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:20.48 |
|
4.0 | -6.33 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:46.09 |
|
4.0 | -13.42 | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:43.62 |
|
4.0 | -17.80 | |||
Jessica Stanley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 133: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Fly |
||||||
Event 227: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Elinor Swales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 123: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 55.76 |
|
-3.69 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 233: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 49.94 |
|
-2.36 | ||||
Brigitte Teatum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 221: Girls 100m Backstroke |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Oskar Teatum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 228: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jack Walton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
||||||
Event 124: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.3 Elbows over water except for last stroke before turn, during turn or final stroke at finish - Breast |
||||||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 1:09.47 |
|
-2.74 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 234: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 56.21 |
|
-5.15 | ||||
Kotryna Zilyte |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:45.51 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Event 127: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | 1:39.72 |
|
-4.56 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
14th | 2:01.29 |
|
-10.61 | ||||
Event 237: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
19th | 2:12.56 |
|
-12.90 |