Splits
|
||||||||
Thomas Calpin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:45.45 |
|
5.0 | -6.46 | |||
Event 128: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:30.05 |
|
5.0 | -2.96 | |||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Daniel Crick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 54.84 |
|
3.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 234: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 50.04 |
|
1.0 | -2.57 | |||
Lucy Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 235: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Elise Gibson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Sadie Hallas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
20th | 55.47 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Event 235: Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st | 59.74 |
|
-5.36 | ||||
Emily Jenkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 52.03 |
|
2.0 | -3.46 | |||
Event 125: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:58.77 |
|
-7.89 | ||||
Paige Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 55.23 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 125: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 2:05.58 |
|
-15.69 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 52.13 |
|
-1.15 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 59.57 |
|
-6.50 | ||||
Event 235: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 41.62 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Rose Keefe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 53.90 |
|
5.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 123: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:44.14 |
|
5.0 | -7.02 | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.32 |
|
4.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 48.65 |
|
4.0 | -1.22 | |||
Event 233: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 38.16 |
|
4.0 | -0.04 | |||
Courtney Kirby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 1:03.43 |
|
-2.90 | ||||
Event 125: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
18th | 53.71 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 1:03.58 |
|
+2.46 | ||||
Event 235: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 45.44 |
|
-2.73 | ||||
Eden Mayos |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Kara Mayos |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Ladies 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:21.71 |
|
3.0 | +6.47 | |||
Event 131: Ladies 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:17.72 |
|
6.0 | -3.75 | |||
Event 209: Ladies 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:02.10 |
|
6.0 | +2.69 | |||
Event 225: Ladies 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:07.32 |
|
6.0 | +3.36 | |||
Event 241: Ladies 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:08.38 |
|
6.0 | +3.03 | |||
Mollie Nickels |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 127: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 237: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lily Ann Rawnsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 235: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ben White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 57.52 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 126: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 236: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
George Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 55.59 |
|
-3.43 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 236: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 43.71 |
|
+3.04 | ||||
Isaac Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Backstroke |
13th | 52.52 |
|
+1.28 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 236: Boys 50m Freestyle |
14th | 46.66 |
|
+2.55 |