Splits
|
||||||||
Sophie Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
20th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Errol Bayraktar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:51.54 |
|
+5.69 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:23.83 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:35.36 |
|
1.0 | +1.90 | |||
Event 208: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:35.78 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:42.40 |
|
+2.53 | ||||
Evelynn Beard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 42.72 |
|
3.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 47.68 |
|
2.0 | -2.01 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.81 |
|
3.0 | -0.03 | |||
Ella Calverley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 109: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:16.02 |
|
4.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:24.19 |
|
3.0 | +4.88 | |||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:05.42 |
|
5.0 | +1.23 | |||
Event 213: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:14.76 |
|
2.0 | +4.40 | |||
Lily Cattlin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 54.98 |
|
1.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 46.70 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:04.35 |
|
1.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:13.51 |
|
1.0 | -2.00 | |||
Event 210: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:21.54 |
|
3.0 | -1.68 | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:20.17 |
|
2.0 | -4.06 | |||
Milan Cujba |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
3.5 | npt | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Emily Foweather |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:55.50 |
|
-10.21 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:33.90 |
|
-11.98 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:41.50 |
|
-6.68 | ||||
Daisy Guttridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:23.42 |
|
6.0 | -1.99 | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:06.63 |
|
4.0 | -1.47 | |||
Event 119: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:18.51 |
|
6.0 | -5.76 | |||
Event 207: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:13.72 |
|
5.0 | -0.79 | |||
Event 215: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:12.26 |
|
6.0 | +1.03 | |||
Lily-Mae Harper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Sam Horton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 112: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Backstroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Phoebe Hoyland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 2:01.80 |
|
-20.26 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:28.70 |
|
-6.40 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:36.62 |
|
-4.76 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:38.11 |
|
-3.90 | ||||
Olivia Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Abigail Kelsall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Jack Kelsall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:14.07 |
|
3.0 | -2.64 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:24.21 |
|
3.0 | -5.05 | |||
Sianna Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 54.30 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | 46.30 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Kelsey Oakes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jenson Owen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.93 |
|
6.0 | +1.09 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.22 |
|
6.0 | +1.74 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.82 |
|
6.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:23.63 |
|
6.0 | +2.60 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 48.14 |
|
6.0 | +0.55 | |||
Emily Page |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:30.42 |
|
4.0 | -7.58 | |||
Event 115: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:45.15 |
|
1.0 | -8.91 | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:41.71 |
|
3.0 | +0.51 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:10.02 |
|
2.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 217: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:56.04 |
|
4.0 | -5.87 | |||
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:53.28 |
|
3.0 | -18.07 | |||
Event 112: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:24.59 |
|
3.0 | -8.42 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:24.97 |
|
3.0 | +3.14 | |||
Event 208: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:37.40 |
|
2.0 | -4.61 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:44.75 |
|
2.0 | -15.24 | |||
Daisy Purchase |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:21.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:04.95 |
|
6.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 119: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:13.30 |
|
6.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 207: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:14.25 |
|
6.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 215: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:14.52 |
|
6.0 | +1.33 | |||
Alice Slyde |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 100m Backstroke |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jessica Stanley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:29.74 |
|
-4.96 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:37.84 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:40.38 |
|
1.0 | -8.76 | |||
Event 215: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:51.29 |
|
3.0 | -9.86 | |||
Elinor Swales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:34.85 |
|
-4.26 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:02.04 |
|
-14.47 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:36.58 |
|
-12.16 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:32.79 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Imogen Weatherill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Butterfly |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 109: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:44.27 |
|
-6.94 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 100m Backstroke |
13th | 1:45.40 |
|
-8.04 | ||||
Phoebe Weatherill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 46.60 |
|
6.0 | -1.02 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 47.90 |
|
6.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.90 |
|
6.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 59.10 |
|
4.0 | -1.41 | |||
Harvey Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Butterfly |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt |