Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Bridlington
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Zakk Baldwin  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:41.41  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 58.56  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:08.40  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 51.91  
Emily Dunn  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.53  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:44.59  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 51.84  
  211 Girls 100m Backstroke 2:02.05  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:23.37  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:10.19  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.71  
Hannah Dunn  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.55  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:17.12  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.92  
  211 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:30.30  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.33  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:42.66  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.54  
Ryan Gee  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:39.26  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 56.42  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 51.74  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:51.01  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.60  
Billy Hazelwood  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:50.83  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 58.62  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 45.92  
Lola Hazelwood  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.37  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:27.51  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.40  
  211 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:38.21  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 46.69  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:54.34  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.42  
Ella Herbert  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  211 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:24.63  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.00  
Erin Hird  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.92  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:47.64  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:01.47  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:09.79  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 47.62  
Orla Hird  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.48  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:34.61  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 54.32  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:00.05  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:48.85  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.20  
Dylan Jones  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:20.73  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 42.06  
  115 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:44.45  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 46.88  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:42.37  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.55  
  216 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:34.08  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 42.03  
Isabelle Killick  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:02.24  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:34.41  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 55.70  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:11.45  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.15  
Jack Knowles  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 52.39  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 58.43  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:08.15  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 46.90  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
William McNulty  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:47.00  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:04.98  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:07.74  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 57.57  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:02.62  
Blake Price  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:03.59  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 35.67  
  115 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:17.29  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 34.12  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:14.65  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 28.90  
  216 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:16.21  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 32.78  
Brooke Price  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.97  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:14.20  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.29  
  211 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:27.96  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.14  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:42.57  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.23  
Hebe Ridley  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:41.66  
  211 Girls 100m Backstroke 2:12.97  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:03.73  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:15.62  
Jake Roberts  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 1:03.33  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 56.10  
Aimee Smith  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:16.56  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle 2:14.86  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:04.47  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 53.07  
Oliver Tootle  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:05.26  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 35.72  
  115 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:16.81  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 42.46  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:32.79  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 29.48  
  216 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:17.39  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 32.46  
Michael Wall  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Boys 100m Freestyle 59.91  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 33.93  
  115 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:04.89  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 37.01  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:18.84  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 27.39  
  216 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:10.70  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 29.20  
Stanley Wray  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:13.48  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 38.56  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 50.66  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 34.63  
  216 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:26.00  
Lauren Wrightson  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 42.16  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:16.59  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.95  
  211 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:31.41  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.33  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:37.37  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.49