Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for South Hunsley SC
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Jodie Adams  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  112 Girls 100m Butterfly NT  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 57.37  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 58.43  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.00  
Zachary Blee  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 33.14  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 37.32  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:23.93  
  216 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:13.05  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 34.70  
Katie Carey  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.96  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.42  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 45.07  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.04  
Jayden Chu  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Boys 100m Freestyle NT  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 44.88  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 42.13  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
Ella Dejordan  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:01.28  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.64  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 57.01  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.40  
Brooke Fleming  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Joshua Henderson  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 36.88  
  115 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:26.60  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 43.30  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:31.11  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 30.08  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 36.02  
Matthew Henderson  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 35.85  
  115 Boys 100m Butterfly 1:18.02  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 42.56  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:28.23  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 31.15  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 33.21  
Reuben Holman  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:02.60  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 33.11  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 35.87  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:33.52  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 27.98  
Edward Hone  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:49.03  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 33.75  
  216 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:35.39  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 39.19  
Kiara Hopkins  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.96  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:31.19  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 46.41  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 44.40  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:59.23  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.85  
Mia Hopkins  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 53.14  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:30.96  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.21  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 50.55  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:18.24  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.94  
Kinga Karsai  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  211 Girls 100m Backstroke 1:51.46  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 49.01  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 1:51.03  
Isabella Lewis  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Matthew Lyons  -  18yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 30.08  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:07.36  
Florence Marshall  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
Lily McNaught  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Harper Medcalf  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle NT  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 57.41  
  211 Girls 100m Backstroke NT  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 49.89  
Maxwell Morgan  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:27.85  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.42  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 51.42  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:51.77  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.51  
  216 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:39.14  
Reuben Nayyar  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  111 Boys 100m Freestyle 1:16.55  
  113 Boys 50m Backstroke 40.61  
  117 Boys 50m Breaststroke 43.81  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 1:31.48  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.22  
  218 Boys 50m Butterfly 41.79  
Daniel Pailing  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  212 Boys 100m Breaststroke 2:07.65  
  214 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
  216 Boys 100m Backstroke 1:39.50  
Skye Richards  -  9yrs
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided.
  Event   Entry Time  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle NT  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  211 Girls 100m Backstroke NT  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Florence Skewis  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.84  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.38  
Ellie Trafford  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:20.41  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.62  
Eva Williams  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:03.71  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle 1:46.46  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 56.03  
  215 Girls 100m Breaststroke 2:22.48  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 50.10  
Freya Williams  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  114 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:16.11  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle NT  
  118 Girls 50m Backstroke 58.71  
  213 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:12.53  
  217 Girls 50m Freestyle 50.96  
Megan Wright  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  116 Girls 100m Freestyle NT