Splits
|
||||||||
Jodie Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 112: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 57.37 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 58.43 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 46.00 |
|
+4.09 | ||||
Zachary Blee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
2nd | 33.14 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 37.32 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:23.93 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:13.05 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 34.70 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Katie Carey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 51.96 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 44.42 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 45.07 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 37.04 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Jayden Chu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 44.88 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 42.13 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ella Dejordan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:01.28 |
|
-7.39 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 48.64 |
|
-1.84 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 57.01 |
|
-5.83 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 43.40 |
|
-2.91 | ||||
Brooke Fleming |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Joshua Henderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
2nd | 36.88 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:26.60 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 43.30 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:31.11 |
|
+2.50 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 30.08 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 36.02 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Matthew Henderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:28.23 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 31.15 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 33.21 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Reuben Holman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
2nd | 1:02.60 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
3rd | 33.11 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 35.87 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 1:33.52 |
|
-11.02 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
3rd | 27.98 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Edward Hone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 212: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:49.03 |
|
-17.71 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 33.75 |
|
-4.87 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:35.39 |
|
-14.02 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | 39.19 |
|
-5.66 | ||||
Kiara Hopkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 50.96 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:31.19 |
|
-5.52 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 46.41 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 44.40 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:59.23 |
|
-8.34 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 37.85 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Mia Hopkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 53.14 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:30.96 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 48.21 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 50.55 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 2:18.24 |
|
-24.12 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 38.94 |
|
+1.20 | ||||
Kinga Karsai |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Isabella Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Matthew Lyons |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Florence Marshall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Lily McNaught |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Harper Medcalf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
1st | 57.41 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
3rd | 49.89 |
|
+2.91 | ||||
Maxwell Morgan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:27.85 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 41.42 |
|
+3.19 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 51.42 |
|
-2.15 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:51.77 |
|
-2.58 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 37.51 |
|
+2.39 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:39.14 |
|
+2.87 | ||||
Reuben Nayyar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:16.55 |
|
-1.51 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 40.61 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 43.81 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:31.48 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 35.22 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 41.79 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Daniel Pailing |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 212: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:07.65 |
|
-18.98 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:39.50 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Skye Richards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Florence Skewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 39.84 |
|
-3.93 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 36.38 |
|
-2.43 | ||||
Ellie Trafford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Eva Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:03.71 |
|
-3.88 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:46.46 |
|
-3.81 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 56.03 |
|
-2.45 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 2:22.48 |
|
-13.36 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 50.10 |
|
-3.36 | ||||
Freya Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 1:16.11 |
|
-2.10 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 More than one single/double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | 1:12.53 |
|
+3.81 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 50.96 |
|
+4.71 | ||||
Megan Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |