|
Event 101 Girls 9yrs to Open 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 2:45.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:31.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:19.00 | 2:19.00 | 2:18.00 | B Grade | 3:11.00 | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Kaitlyn Gifford |
Louth |
3:29.00 |
3:29.40 |
2.0 |
+0.40 |
6 |
Casey Cleaver |
Louth |
3:27.89 |
3:29.53 |
1.0 |
+1.64 |
7 |
Holly Giles |
Louth |
3:37.00 |
3:36.13 |
|
-0.87 |
9 |
Jasmine Brown |
Louth |
3:37.00 |
3:46.81 |
|
+9.81 |
10 |
Olivia Cooper |
Louth |
3:37.00 |
4:25.60 |
|
+48.60 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
3:37.00 |
3:07.48 |
|
-29.52 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ruby Waring |
Louth |
3:37.00 |
3:17.30 |
4.0 |
-19.70 |
5 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
3:37.00 |
3:24.55 |
2.0 |
-12.45 |
6 |
Sara Abdalla |
Louth |
3:37.00 |
4:13.02 |
1.0 |
+36.02 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Eloise Burke |
Louth |
2:41.20 |
2:39.31 |
|
-1.89 |
11 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
2:47.92 |
2:42.32 |
|
-5.60 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Gabrielle Spencer |
Louth |
3:07.00 |
2:51.14 |
|
-15.86 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Barnett |
Louth |
2:43.50 |
2:38.98 |
5.0 |
-4.52 |
9 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
2:54.98 |
2:56.26 |
|
+1.28 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Catherine Ward |
Louth |
2:38.20 |
2:38.44 |
2.0 |
+0.24 |
Event 102 Boys 9yrs to Open 200m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 3:15.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:32.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | B Grade | 3:43.00 | 3:43.00 | 3:27.00 | 3:13.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:49.00 | 2:43.00 | 2:35.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Baxter |
Louth |
4:00.00 |
3:58.93 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
2 |
Rhys Fewster |
Louth |
4:11.00 |
4:48.25 |
5.0 |
+37.25 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Willem Kloosterboer |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
3:31.10 |
3:33.30 |
|
+2.20 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
3:52.50 |
3:54.06 |
5.0 |
+1.56 |
4 |
Murrey Chapman |
Louth |
4:11.00 |
4:21.68 |
3.0 |
+10.68 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Teo Gordon |
8.5 More than one arm pull under water (following start or turn) - fly |
|
Hamish Bailey |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
|
Freddie Rhodes |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Scott |
Louth |
3:14.77 |
3:05.05 |
2.0 |
-9.72 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Hassam Abdalla |
Louth |
2:52.07 |
2:51.35 |
2.0 |
-0.72 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Cribb |
Louth |
3:06.68 |
3:04.11 |
5.0 |
-2.57 |
Event 103 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:30.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.50 | 1:13.00 | B Grade | 1:42.50 | 1:42.50 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:21.90 | 1:19.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Giles |
Louth |
1:55.00 |
1:44.76 |
6.0 |
-10.24 |
3 |
Kaitlyn Gifford |
Louth |
1:50.00 |
1:45.09 |
4.0 |
-4.91 |
4 |
Casey Cleaver |
Louth |
1:47.85 |
1:46.33 |
3.0 |
-1.52 |
10 |
Jasmine Brown |
Louth |
1:55.00 |
2:01.84 |
|
+6.84 |
11 |
Olivia Cooper |
Louth |
1:55.00 |
2:12.74 |
|
+17.74 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Ruby Waring |
Louth |
1:55.00 |
1:36.62 |
|
-18.38 |
17 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
1:55.00 |
1:39.34 |
|
-15.66 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
1:55.00 |
1:51.72 |
2.0 |
-3.28 |
7 |
Sara Abdalla |
Louth |
1:55.00 |
2:21.78 |
|
+26.78 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
1:24.77 |
1:24.34 |
|
-0.43 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Eloise Burke |
Louth |
1:27.60 |
1:29.90 |
1.0 |
+2.30 |
14 |
Gabrielle Spencer |
Louth |
1:37.00 |
1:37.61 |
|
+0.61 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Georgia Barnett |
Louth |
1:25.70 |
1:27.21 |
|
+1.51 |
14 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
1:32.00 |
1:42.62 |
|
+10.62 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Catherine Ward |
Louth |
1:22.10 |
1:24.50 |
2.0 |
+2.40 |
Event 104 Boys 9yrs to Open 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 1:47.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:16.00 | B Grade | 1:59.50 | 1:59.50 | 1:48.50 | 1:41.50 | 1:36.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Willem Kloosterboer |
Louth |
1:53.50 |
1:49.79 |
6.0 |
-3.71 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Fewster |
Louth |
2:12.00 |
2:24.64 |
6.0 |
+12.64 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Baxter |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
2:03.64 |
1:56.17 |
4.0 |
-7.47 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
1:55.33 |
2:00.47 |
6.0 |
+5.14 |
4 |
Murrey Chapman |
Louth |
2:12.00 |
2:21.34 |
3.0 |
+9.34 |
5 |
Hamish Bailey |
Louth |
2:12.00 |
2:23.73 |
2.0 |
+11.73 |
6 |
Freddie Rhodes |
Louth |
2:12.00 |
2:25.03 |
1.0 |
+13.03 |
7 |
Teo Gordon |
Louth |
2:12.00 |
2:30.74 |
|
+18.74 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Thomas Scott |
Louth |
1:39.37 |
1:39.92 |
1.0 |
+0.55 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Cribb |
Louth |
1:39.84 |
1:39.81 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
Event 105 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:11.50 | 1:11.00 | B Grade | 1:42.50 | 1:42.50 | 1:36.00 | 1:29.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:20.80 | 1:18.50 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eloise Burke |
Louth |
1:25.70 |
1:29.98 |
6.0 |
+4.28 |
13 |
Gabrielle Spencer |
Louth |
1:38.00 |
1:50.53 |
|
+12.53 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Indigo Willmington |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
Event 106 Boys 9yrs to Open 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 1:24.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 57.50 | 57.00 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:24.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:08.50 | 1:04.80 | 1:02.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Willem Kloosterboer |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:44.40 |
6.0 |
+2.40 |
2 |
Sam Baxter |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:45.00 |
5.0 |
+3.00 |
3 |
Rhys Fewster |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:56.53 |
4.0 |
+14.53 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
1:24.93 |
1:26.82 |
3.0 |
+1.89 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Teo Gordon |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:33.25 |
6.0 |
-8.75 |
4 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:40.05 |
3.0 |
-1.95 |
6 |
Murrey Chapman |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:45.23 |
1.0 |
+3.23 |
10 |
Hamish Bailey |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:57.98 |
|
+15.98 |
11 |
Freddie Rhodes |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
2:02.47 |
|
+20.47 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Scott |
Louth |
1:18.88 |
1:14.88 |
2.0 |
-4.00 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hassam Abdalla |
Louth |
1:05.38 |
1:04.53 |
5.0 |
-0.85 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Cribb |
Louth |
1:12.92 |
1:12.26 |
6.0 |
-0.66 |
Event 201 Boys 9yrs to Open 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 2:55.00 | 2:55.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:18.00 | 2:12.00 | 2:06.00 | 2:05.00 | B Grade | 3:03.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:48.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:27.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:16.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Baxter |
Louth |
3:37.40 |
3:36.13 |
4.0 |
-1.27 |
4 |
Willem Kloosterboer |
Louth |
3:40.00 |
3:47.49 |
3.0 |
+7.49 |
5 |
Rhys Fewster |
Louth |
3:40.00 |
4:07.90 |
2.0 |
+27.90 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
3:01.30 |
3:14.14 |
2.0 |
+12.84 |
8 |
Teo Gordon |
Louth |
3:40.00 |
3:27.26 |
|
-12.74 |
9 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
3:40.00 |
3:36.15 |
|
-3.85 |
10 |
Murrey Chapman |
Louth |
3:40.00 |
3:45.33 |
|
+5.33 |
11 |
Hamish Bailey |
Louth |
3:40.00 |
4:12.29 |
|
+32.29 |
12 |
Freddie Rhodes |
Louth |
3:40.00 |
4:14.50 |
|
+34.50 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
3:02.03 |
2:58.85 |
1.0 |
-3.18 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Scott |
Louth |
2:49.14 |
2:41.80 |
5.0 |
-7.34 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hassam Abdalla |
Louth |
2:35.11 |
2:23.42 |
4.0 |
-11.69 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Ben Cribb |
Louth |
2:39.90 |
2:40.94 |
|
+1.04 |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs to Open 200m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 3:08.00 | 3:08.00 | 2:52.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:35.00 | B Grade | 3:37.00 | 3:37.00 | 3:20.00 | 3:05.00 | 2:58.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Casey Cleaver |
Louth |
3:51.54 |
3:48.96 |
6.0 |
-2.58 |
2 |
Holly Giles |
Louth |
4:00.00 |
4:00.79 |
5.0 |
+0.79 |
3 |
Kaitlyn Gifford |
Louth |
3:54.00 |
4:08.20 |
4.0 |
+14.20 |
5 |
Jasmine Brown |
Louth |
4:06.00 |
4:30.01 |
2.0 |
+24.01 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Cooper |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
4:06.00 |
3:37.18 |
6.0 |
-28.82 |
4 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
4:06.00 |
4:03.65 |
3.0 |
-2.35 |
6 |
Sara Abdalla |
Louth |
4:06.00 |
4:36.39 |
1.0 |
+30.39 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eloise Burke |
Louth |
3:04.40 |
3:05.19 |
6.0 |
+0.79 |
5 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
3:05.94 |
3:09.55 |
2.0 |
+3.61 |
10 |
Gabrielle Spencer |
Louth |
3:30.00 |
3:18.38 |
|
-11.62 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Georgia Barnett |
Louth |
3:12.00 |
3:06.65 |
2.0 |
-5.35 |
Event 203 Boys 9yrs to Open 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 1:36.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:06.00 | B Grade | 1:45.50 | 1:45.50 | 1:36.70 | 1:29.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.70 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Willem Kloosterboer |
Louth |
1:48.90 |
1:42.89 |
5.0 |
-6.01 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Baxter |
Louth |
1:55.00 |
2:04.37 |
6.0 |
+9.37 |
2 |
Rhys Fewster |
Louth |
1:55.00 |
2:06.84 |
5.0 |
+11.84 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
1:37.00 |
1:39.59 |
3.0 |
+2.59 |
6 |
Teo Gordon |
Louth |
1:55.00 |
1:42.13 |
1.0 |
-12.87 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Murrey Chapman |
Louth |
1:55.00 |
1:58.95 |
2.0 |
+3.95 |
6 |
Freddie Rhodes |
Louth |
1:55.00 |
2:09.68 |
1.0 |
+14.68 |
7 |
Hamish Bailey |
Louth |
1:55.00 |
2:12.83 |
|
+17.83 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Roworth |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn - back |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
1:34.31 |
1:43.39 |
|
+9.08 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Scott |
Louth |
1:24.68 |
1:23.01 |
5.0 |
-1.67 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Hassam Abdalla |
Louth |
1:15.77 |
1:26.66 |
2.0 |
+10.89 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Cribb |
Did Not Compete |
Event 204 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:40.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:23.50 | B Grade | 1:55.00 | 1:55.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:39.80 | 1:33.80 | 1:31.50 | 1:29.30 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Casey Cleaver |
Louth |
2:04.69 |
2:03.09 |
2.0 |
-1.60 |
7 |
Kaitlyn Gifford |
Louth |
2:08.00 |
2:06.25 |
|
-1.75 |
13 |
Holly Giles |
Louth |
2:09.00 |
2:14.55 |
|
+5.55 |
14 |
Olivia Cooper |
Louth |
2:10.00 |
2:16.87 |
|
+6.87 |
16 |
Jasmine Brown |
Louth |
2:09.00 |
2:33.44 |
|
+24.44 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
2:10.00 |
1:56.90 |
5.0 |
-13.10 |
7 |
Ruby Waring |
Louth |
2:10.00 |
2:03.86 |
|
-6.14 |
10 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
2:10.00 |
2:15.61 |
|
+5.61 |
11 |
Sara Abdalla |
Louth |
2:10.00 |
2:16.63 |
|
+6.63 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Eloise Burke |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:44.58 |
|
+2.58 |
13 |
Gabrielle Spencer |
Louth |
1:49.00 |
1:44.87 |
|
-4.13 |
16 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
1:45.29 |
1:46.48 |
|
+1.19 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Georgia Barnett |
Louth |
1:38.40 |
1:42.85 |
|
+4.45 |
16 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
1:42.30 |
1:58.00 |
|
+15.70 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Catherine Ward |
Louth |
1:39.00 |
1:42.35 |
|
+3.35 |
Event 205 Boys 9yrs to Open 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 1:38.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | B Grade | 1:48.50 | 1:48.50 | 1:36.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:15.80 | 1:11.50 | 1:08.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
1:48.12 |
1:39.50 |
6.0 |
-8.62 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hassam Abdalla |
Louth |
1:20.92 |
1:24.71 |
5.0 |
+3.79 |
Event 206 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:17.50 | 1:17.50 | 1:12.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:04.50 | 1:04.00 | 1:03.50 | B Grade | 1:29.70 | 1:29.70 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.30 | 1:13.30 | 1:11.50 | 1:09.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kaitlyn Gifford |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:37.63 |
3.0 |
-4.37 |
5 |
Holly Giles |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:38.57 |
2.0 |
-3.43 |
8 |
Casey Cleaver |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:39.98 |
|
-2.02 |
12 |
Jasmine Brown |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:47.85 |
|
+5.85 |
15 |
Olivia Cooper |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
2:06.26 |
|
+24.26 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:30.09 |
5.0 |
-11.91 |
7 |
Ruby Waring |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:35.70 |
|
-6.30 |
8 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:40.16 |
|
-1.84 |
11 |
Sara Abdalla |
Louth |
1:42.00 |
1:55.17 |
|
+13.17 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Eloise Burke |
Louth |
1:14.10 |
1:14.18 |
1.0 |
+0.08 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
1:19.28 |
1:18.14 |
5.0 |
-1.14 |
20 |
Gabrielle Spencer |
Louth |
1:26.50 |
1:24.87 |
|
-1.63 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Georgia Barnett |
Louth |
1:14.50 |
1:14.13 |
4.0 |
-0.37 |
15 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
1:21.10 |
1:23.85 |
|
+2.75 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Catherine Ward |
Louth |
1:13.50 |
1:13.99 |
1.0 |
+0.49 |