|
Event 101 Girls 9yrs to Open 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 2:45.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:31.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:19.00 | 2:19.00 | 2:18.00 | B Grade | 3:11.00 | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
3:37.00 |
3:06.11 |
|
-30.89 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
3:04.26 |
2:50.01 |
|
-14.25 |
15 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
2:54.33 |
2:54.58 |
|
+0.25 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
3:21.00 |
3:22.32 |
|
+1.32 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
3:07.00 |
3:06.08 |
|
-0.92 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
2:35.40 |
2:38.49 |
1.0 |
+3.09 |
9 |
Erin Clarke |
S Axholme |
2:30.92 |
2:41.21 |
|
+10.29 |
11 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
2:38.92 |
2:42.20 |
|
+3.28 |
14 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
2:49.30 |
2:53.33 |
|
+4.03 |
16yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Gillatt |
S Axholme |
2:23.36 |
2:22.98 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
Event 102 Boys 9yrs to Open 200m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 3:15.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:32.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | B Grade | 3:43.00 | 3:43.00 | 3:27.00 | 3:13.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:49.00 | 2:43.00 | 2:35.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
3:35.00 |
3:29.83 |
5.0 |
-5.17 |
Event 103 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:30.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.50 | 1:13.00 | B Grade | 1:42.50 | 1:42.50 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:21.90 | 1:19.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:32.00 |
1:32.97 |
3.0 |
+0.97 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:30.72 |
1:29.63 |
|
-1.09 |
11 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:28.26 |
1:32.86 |
|
+4.60 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
1:32.07 |
1:37.81 |
1.0 |
+5.74 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:24.94 |
1:24.62 |
|
-0.32 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Neve Clarke |
S Axholme |
1:32.81 |
1:29.70 |
2.0 |
-3.11 |
15 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
1:37.00 |
1:43.08 |
|
+6.08 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:18.90 |
1:23.74 |
5.0 |
+4.84 |
6 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
1:18.10 |
1:25.14 |
1.0 |
+7.04 |
8 |
Erin Clarke |
S Axholme |
1:21.38 |
1:27.08 |
|
+5.70 |
11 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
1:29.00 |
1:38.36 |
|
+9.36 |
Event 104 Boys 9yrs to Open 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 1:47.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:16.00 | B Grade | 1:59.50 | 1:59.50 | 1:48.50 | 1:41.50 | 1:36.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:51.00 |
1:56.20 |
|
+5.20 |
Event 105 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:11.50 | 1:11.00 | B Grade | 1:42.50 | 1:42.50 | 1:36.00 | 1:29.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:20.80 | 1:18.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:45.00 |
1:43.54 |
6.0 |
-1.46 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:37.70 |
1:45.51 |
2.0 |
+7.81 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:34.90 |
1:30.97 |
2.0 |
-3.93 |
14 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
1:38.00 |
1:57.99 |
|
+19.99 |
14/15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
1:13.40 |
1:17.62 |
3.0 |
+4.22 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
1:30.00 |
1:34.56 |
|
+4.56 |
16yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Gillatt |
S Axholme |
1:15.74 |
1:14.00 |
6.0 |
-1.74 |
Event 106 Boys 9yrs to Open 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 1:24.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 57.50 | 57.00 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:24.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:08.50 | 1:04.80 | 1:02.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:28.00 |
1:27.18 |
4.0 |
-0.82 |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs to Open 200m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 3:08.00 | 3:08.00 | 2:52.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:35.00 | B Grade | 3:37.00 | 3:37.00 | 3:20.00 | 3:05.00 | 2:58.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
3:13.12 |
3:17.59 |
|
+4.47 |
15 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
3:15.90 |
3:18.73 |
|
+2.83 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
3:04.50 |
3:00.94 |
1.0 |
-3.56 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
3:15.62 |
3:07.34 |
4.0 |
-8.28 |
8 |
Neve Clarke |
S Axholme |
3:14.49 |
3:15.22 |
|
+0.73 |
12 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
3:30.00 |
3:39.75 |
|
+9.75 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
2:56.79 |
2:58.06 |
4.0 |
+1.27 |
10 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
3:11.10 |
3:20.88 |
|
+9.78 |
16yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Gillatt |
S Axholme |
2:38.71 |
2:37.52 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
Event 204 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:40.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:23.50 | B Grade | 1:55.00 | 1:55.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:39.80 | 1:33.80 | 1:31.50 | 1:29.30 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:40.70 |
1:43.14 |
|
+2.44 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:49.01 |
1:52.52 |
2.0 |
+3.51 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
1:35.00 |
1:41.87 |
|
+6.87 |
10 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:40.91 |
1:44.19 |
|
+3.28 |
27 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
1:49.50 |
1:58.57 |
|
+9.07 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:33.80 |
1:37.81 |
|
+4.01 |
15 |
Erin Clarke |
S Axholme |
1:37.73 |
1:44.70 |
|
+6.97 |
16 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
1:39.00 |
1:53.78 |
|
+14.78 |
16yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Gillatt |
S Axholme |
1:24.51 |
1:20.31 |
6.0 |
-4.20 |
Event 206 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:17.50 | 1:17.50 | 1:12.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:04.50 | 1:04.00 | 1:03.50 | B Grade | 1:29.70 | 1:29.70 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.30 | 1:13.30 | 1:11.50 | 1:09.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:21.46 |
1:23.22 |
4.0 |
+1.76 |
10 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:20.30 |
1:25.45 |
|
+5.15 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
1:09.62 |
1:11.32 |
3.0 |
+1.70 |
8 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:14.11 |
1:14.71 |
|
+0.60 |
10 |
Neve Clarke |
S Axholme |
1:13.65 |
1:14.93 |
|
+1.28 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
1:26.50 |
1:31.60 |
|
+5.10 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Erin Clarke |
S Axholme |
1:10.05 |
1:13.88 |
2.0 |
+3.83 |
13 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:09.80 |
1:16.37 |
|
+6.57 |
14 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
1:14.90 |
1:22.60 |
|
+7.70 |