|
Event 101 Girls 9yrs to Open 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 2:45.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:31.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:19.00 | 2:19.00 | 2:18.00 | B Grade | 3:11.00 | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
3:37.00 |
3:27.09 |
4.0 |
-9.91 |
8 |
Charlotte Bell |
Team Jorvik |
3:36.97 |
3:38.71 |
|
+1.74 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
3:00.00 |
2:51.22 |
|
-8.78 |
14 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
3:07.00 |
2:59.71 |
|
-7.29 |
17 |
Grace Brown |
Team Jorvik |
3:07.00 |
3:19.36 |
|
+12.36 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
2:42.05 |
2:41.58 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
10 |
Lizzy Palin |
Team Jorvik |
2:55.00 |
2:57.16 |
|
+2.16 |
11 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
2:54.97 |
2:59.29 |
|
+4.32 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rhiannon Wood |
Team Jorvik |
2:28.97 |
2:36.13 |
5.0 |
+7.16 |
7 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
2:32.50 |
2:40.09 |
|
+7.59 |
8 |
Maya Appleyard |
Team Jorvik |
2:45.00 |
2:40.21 |
|
-4.79 |
10 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
2:43.23 |
2:41.68 |
|
-1.55 |
12 |
Leah Pinder |
Team Jorvik |
2:39.97 |
2:45.33 |
|
+5.36 |
13 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
2:48.00 |
2:51.07 |
|
+3.07 |
Event 102 Boys 9yrs to Open 200m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 3:15.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:32.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | B Grade | 3:43.00 | 3:43.00 | 3:27.00 | 3:13.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:49.00 | 2:43.00 | 2:35.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Maximus Mawle |
Team Jorvik |
3:49.97 |
3:26.22 |
4.0 |
-23.75 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
3:07.03 |
3:03.07 |
6.0 |
-3.96 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
3:01.90 |
3:01.15 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
6 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
3:04.20 |
3:05.13 |
1.0 |
+0.93 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James Metcalfe |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Samuel Enticknap |
Team Jorvik |
3:06.00 |
3:03.45 |
2.0 |
-2.55 |
15/16yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
2:30.00 |
2:31.37 |
6.0 |
+1.37 |
2 |
Thomas Watkins-Hargan |
Team Jorvik |
2:35.75 |
2:40.10 |
5.0 |
+4.35 |
Event 103 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:30.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.50 | 1:13.00 | B Grade | 1:42.50 | 1:42.50 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:21.90 | 1:19.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:39.51 |
1:38.87 |
4.0 |
-0.64 |
5 |
Florence Spenceley |
Team Jorvik |
1:55.00 |
1:40.83 |
2.0 |
-14.17 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Bell |
Team Jorvik |
1:55.00 |
1:44.92 |
5.0 |
-10.08 |
8 |
Eve Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:55.00 |
1:49.22 |
|
-5.78 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:29.00 |
1:29.62 |
3.0 |
+0.62 |
11 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
1:37.00 |
1:32.72 |
|
-4.28 |
16 |
Grace Brown |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.97 |
1:44.09 |
|
+7.12 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:23.73 |
1:24.75 |
2.0 |
+1.02 |
10 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
1:28.97 |
1:29.03 |
|
+0.06 |
14/15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rhiannon Wood |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.97 |
1:19.71 |
2.0 |
+4.74 |
7 |
Maya Appleyard |
Team Jorvik |
1:18.01 |
1:20.39 |
|
+2.38 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.39 |
1:24.39 |
3.0 |
+4.00 |
7 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.94 |
1:25.68 |
|
+3.74 |
9 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:29.00 |
1:27.35 |
|
-1.65 |
Event 104 Boys 9yrs to Open 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 1:47.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:16.00 | B Grade | 1:59.50 | 1:59.50 | 1:48.50 | 1:41.50 | 1:36.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
1:39.30 |
1:41.89 |
6.0 |
+2.59 |
5 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
1:50.97 |
1:50.91 |
2.0 |
-0.06 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Samuel Enticknap |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.70 |
1:34.25 |
4.0 |
-0.45 |
15/16yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
1:19.01 |
1:19.85 |
5.0 |
+0.84 |
4 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.60 |
1:21.09 |
3.0 |
+0.49 |
15/16yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Watkins-Hargan |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.12 |
1:26.53 |
5.0 |
+2.41 |
Event 105 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:11.50 | 1:11.00 | B Grade | 1:42.50 | 1:42.50 | 1:36.00 | 1:29.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:20.80 | 1:18.50 |
|
14/15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Rhiannon Wood |
Team Jorvik |
1:17.97 |
1:20.62 |
1.0 |
+2.65 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Leah Pinder |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.37 |
1:28.69 |
1.0 |
+1.32 |
Event 106 Boys 9yrs to Open 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 1:24.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 57.50 | 57.00 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:24.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:08.50 | 1:04.80 | 1:02.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Maximus Mawle |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.40 |
1:22.62 |
3.0 |
-7.78 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:17.43 |
1:17.70 |
1.0 |
+0.27 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
1:15.30 |
1:15.94 |
|
+0.64 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James Metcalfe |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Samuel Enticknap |
Team Jorvik |
1:16.00 |
1:15.64 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
15/16yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
1:01.20 |
1:02.32 |
4.0 |
+1.12 |
4 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.50 |
1:03.14 |
3.0 |
+2.64 |
7 |
Thomas Watkins-Hargan |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.96 |
1:04.21 |
|
+3.25 |
Event 201 Boys 9yrs to Open 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 2:55.00 | 2:55.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:18.00 | 2:12.00 | 2:06.00 | 2:05.00 | B Grade | 3:03.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:48.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:27.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:16.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Maximus Mawle |
Team Jorvik |
3:21.10 |
3:04.81 |
5.0 |
-16.29 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
2:59.86 |
2:57.42 |
3.0 |
-2.44 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
2:49.97 |
2:44.57 |
2.0 |
-5.40 |
9 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
2:45.30 |
2:51.15 |
|
+5.85 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Samuel Enticknap |
Team Jorvik |
2:45.00 |
2:47.65 |
4.0 |
+2.65 |
15/16yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
2:16.32 |
2:25.70 |
6.0 |
+9.38 |
5 |
Thomas Watkins-Hargan |
Team Jorvik |
2:23.94 |
2:30.71 |
2.0 |
+6.77 |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs to Open 200m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 3:08.00 | 3:08.00 | 2:52.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:35.00 | B Grade | 3:37.00 | 3:37.00 | 3:20.00 | 3:05.00 | 2:58.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Heidi Fothergill |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
3:11.10 |
3:18.12 |
|
+7.02 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Brown |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
2:57.90 |
3:01.98 |
6.0 |
+4.08 |
9 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
3:16.97 |
3:22.31 |
|
+5.34 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Maya Appleyard |
Team Jorvik |
2:59.00 |
2:59.18 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
5 |
Rhiannon Wood |
Team Jorvik |
2:49.97 |
2:59.29 |
2.0 |
+9.32 |
8 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
2:54.70 |
3:04.04 |
|
+9.34 |
9 |
Leah Pinder |
Team Jorvik |
3:06.05 |
3:08.78 |
|
+2.73 |
Event 203 Boys 9yrs to Open 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 1:36.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:06.00 | B Grade | 1:45.50 | 1:45.50 | 1:36.70 | 1:29.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:35.20 |
1:29.79 |
4.0 |
-5.41 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Tonkins |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.60 |
1:21.03 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
1:31.50 |
1:30.98 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
15/16yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
Team Jorvik |
1:07.01 |
1:07.07 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
1:11.60 |
1:12.53 |
4.0 |
+0.93 |
Event 204 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:40.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:23.50 | B Grade | 1:55.00 | 1:55.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:39.80 | 1:33.80 | 1:31.50 | 1:29.30 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
2:03.11 |
1:58.15 |
6.0 |
-4.96 |
2 |
Florence Spenceley |
Team Jorvik |
2:10.00 |
2:00.43 |
5.0 |
-9.57 |
9 |
Charlotte Bell |
Team Jorvik |
2:03.92 |
2:08.78 |
|
+4.86 |
11 |
Eve Clark |
Team Jorvik |
2:10.00 |
2:09.79 |
|
-0.21 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
1:49.50 |
1:41.10 |
3.0 |
-8.40 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:29.40 |
1:27.59 |
4.0 |
-1.81 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lizzy Palin |
Team Jorvik |
1:38.81 |
1:39.32 |
1.0 |
+0.51 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.20 |
1:42.88 |
|
+6.68 |
13 |
Maya Appleyard |
Team Jorvik |
1:39.00 |
1:43.17 |
|
+4.17 |
14 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:39.00 |
1:44.24 |
|
+5.24 |
16yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
1:33.40 |
1:36.41 |
6.0 |
+3.01 |
Event 205 Boys 9yrs to Open 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15/16yrs | 17yrs/O | A Grade | 1:38.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | B Grade | 1:48.50 | 1:48.50 | 1:36.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:15.80 | 1:11.50 | 1:08.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Maximus Mawle |
Team Jorvik |
2:04.00 |
1:37.68 |
5.0 |
-26.32 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joe Callin |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.40 |
1:34.51 |
4.0 |
-1.89 |
15/16yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
1:08.80 |
1:10.89 |
4.0 |
+2.09 |
15/16yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Watkins-Hargan |
Team Jorvik |
1:17.10 |
1:15.82 |
3.0 |
-1.28 |
Event 206 Girls 9yrs to Open 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 13yrs | 14/15yrs | 16yrs/O | A Grade | 1:17.50 | 1:17.50 | 1:12.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:04.50 | 1:04.00 | 1:03.50 | B Grade | 1:29.70 | 1:29.70 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.30 | 1:13.30 | 1:11.50 | 1:09.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Florence Spenceley |
Team Jorvik |
1:42.00 |
1:38.83 |
1.0 |
-3.17 |
9 |
Charlotte Bell |
Team Jorvik |
1:42.00 |
1:41.20 |
|
-0.80 |
11 |
Eve Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:42.00 |
1:43.76 |
|
+1.76 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.90 |
1:18.37 |
4.0 |
-7.53 |
10 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
1:26.50 |
1:21.48 |
|
-5.02 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Brown |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:13.51 |
1:13.91 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
14 |
Imogen Wood |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.97 |
1:22.65 |
|
+0.68 |
16 |
Lizzy Palin |
Team Jorvik |
1:22.00 |
1:24.29 |
|
+2.29 |
14/15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rhiannon Wood |
Team Jorvik |
1:04.97 |
1:08.00 |
3.0 |
+3.03 |
14/15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
1:08.02 |
1:13.40 |
3.0 |
+5.38 |
9 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
1:15.06 |
1:15.10 |
|
+0.04 |
10 |
Maya Appleyard |
Team Jorvik |
1:12.00 |
1:15.47 |
|
+3.47 |
11 |
Leah Pinder |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.75 |
1:15.50 |
|
+0.75 |
12 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:17.10 |
1:16.36 |
|
-0.74 |
16yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
1:15.00 |
1:20.05 |
4.0 |
+5.05 |