|
Maya Appleyard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th |
2:45.00 |
2:40.21 |
|
-4.79 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th |
1:18.01 |
1:20.39 |
|
+2.38 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
2:59.00 |
2:59.18 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th |
1:39.00 |
1:43.17 |
|
+4.17 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th |
1:12.00 |
1:15.47 |
|
+3.47 |
Charlotte Bell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th |
3:36.97 |
3:38.71 |
|
+1.74 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:55.00 |
1:44.92 |
5.0 |
-10.08 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th |
2:03.92 |
2:08.78 |
|
+4.86 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th |
1:42.00 |
1:41.20 |
|
-0.80 |
Laura Bettles |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
14th |
3:07.00 |
2:59.71 |
|
-7.29 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th |
1:37.00 |
1:32.72 |
|
-4.28 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:49.50 |
1:41.10 |
3.0 |
-8.40 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th |
1:26.50 |
1:21.48 |
|
-5.02 |
Grace Brown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
17th |
3:07.00 |
3:19.36 |
|
+12.36 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
16th |
1:36.97 |
1:44.09 |
|
+7.12 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Jessica Buckton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
10th |
2:43.23 |
2:41.68 |
|
-1.55 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th |
1:21.94 |
1:25.68 |
|
+3.74 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th |
1:15.06 |
1:15.10 |
|
+0.04 |
Antonia Bunyan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Joe Callin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
6th |
3:04.20 |
3:05.13 |
1.0 |
+0.93 |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:50.97 |
1:50.91 |
2.0 |
-0.06 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th |
1:15.30 |
1:15.94 |
|
+0.64 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
9th |
2:45.30 |
2:51.15 |
|
+5.85 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:31.50 |
1:30.98 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:36.40 |
1:34.51 |
4.0 |
-1.89 |
Amy Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
13th |
2:48.00 |
2:51.07 |
|
+3.07 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th |
1:29.00 |
1:27.35 |
|
-1.65 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
14th |
1:39.00 |
1:44.24 |
|
+5.24 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th |
1:17.10 |
1:16.36 |
|
-0.74 |
Eve Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th |
1:55.00 |
1:49.22 |
|
-5.78 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th |
2:10.00 |
2:09.79 |
|
-0.21 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th |
1:42.00 |
1:43.76 |
|
+1.76 |
Fay Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th |
3:00.00 |
2:51.22 |
|
-8.78 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:29.00 |
1:29.62 |
3.0 |
+0.62 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
9th |
3:11.10 |
3:18.12 |
|
+7.02 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:25.90 |
1:18.37 |
4.0 |
-7.53 |
Joan Clayton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th |
2:32.50 |
2:40.09 |
|
+7.59 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:20.39 |
1:24.39 |
3.0 |
+4.00 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
8th |
2:54.70 |
3:04.04 |
|
+9.34 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th |
1:36.20 |
1:42.88 |
|
+6.68 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:08.02 |
1:13.40 |
3.0 |
+5.38 |
Mia Cressey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Samuel Enticknap |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
3:06.00 |
3:03.45 |
2.0 |
-2.55 |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:34.70 |
1:34.25 |
4.0 |
-0.45 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:16.00 |
1:15.64 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd |
2:45.00 |
2:47.65 |
4.0 |
+2.65 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:07.03 |
3:03.07 |
6.0 |
-3.96 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:17.43 |
1:17.70 |
1.0 |
+0.27 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th |
2:59.86 |
2:57.42 |
3.0 |
-2.44 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:35.20 |
1:29.79 |
4.0 |
-5.41 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd |
3:37.00 |
3:27.09 |
4.0 |
-9.91 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:39.51 |
1:38.87 |
4.0 |
-0.64 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
2:03.11 |
1:58.15 |
6.0 |
-4.96 |
Emily Hill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th |
2:42.05 |
2:41.58 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:23.73 |
1:24.75 |
2.0 |
+1.02 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:57.90 |
3:01.98 |
6.0 |
+4.08 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:29.40 |
1:27.59 |
4.0 |
-1.81 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:13.51 |
1:13.91 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
Georgia Kemp |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:33.40 |
1:36.41 |
6.0 |
+3.01 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:15.00 |
1:20.05 |
4.0 |
+5.05 |
Maximus Mawle |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
3:49.97 |
3:26.22 |
4.0 |
-23.75 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:30.40 |
1:22.62 |
|
-7.78 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd |
3:21.10 |
3:04.81 |
5.0 |
-16.29 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT
|
2:04.00 |
1:37.68 |
|
-26.32 |
James Metcalfe |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Zak Moorcroft |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:30.00 |
2:31.37 |
6.0 |
+1.37 |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:19.01 |
1:19.85 |
5.0 |
+0.84 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:00.50 |
1:03.14 |
3.0 |
+2.64 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st |
2:16.32 |
2:25.70 |
6.0 |
+9.38 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:07.01 |
1:07.07 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
Lizzy Palin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
10th |
2:55.00 |
2:57.16 |
|
+2.16 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
1:38.81 |
1:39.32 |
1.0 |
+0.51 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th |
1:22.00 |
1:24.29 |
|
+2.29 |
Leah Pinder |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
12th |
2:39.97 |
2:45.33 |
|
+5.36 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th |
1:27.37 |
1:28.69 |
1.0 |
+1.32 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
9th |
3:06.05 |
3:08.78 |
|
+2.73 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th |
1:14.75 |
1:15.50 |
|
+0.75 |
Freddie Schofield |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Joseph Senior |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:20.60 |
1:21.09 |
3.0 |
+0.49 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:01.20 |
1:02.32 |
4.0 |
+1.12 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:11.60 |
1:12.53 |
4.0 |
+0.93 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:08.80 |
1:10.89 |
4.0 |
+2.09 |
Florence Spenceley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:55.00 |
1:40.83 |
2.0 |
-14.17 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
2:10.00 |
2:00.43 |
5.0 |
-9.57 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:42.00 |
1:38.83 |
1.0 |
-3.17 |
Callum Tonkins |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
3:01.90 |
3:01.15 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:39.30 |
1:41.89 |
6.0 |
+2.59 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th |
2:49.97 |
2:44.57 |
2.0 |
-5.40 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:20.60 |
1:21.03 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
Thomas Watkins-Hargan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
2:35.75 |
2:40.10 |
5.0 |
+4.35 |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:24.12 |
1:26.53 |
5.0 |
+2.41 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:00.96 |
1:04.21 |
|
+3.25 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th |
2:23.94 |
2:30.71 |
2.0 |
+6.77 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th |
1:17.10 |
1:15.82 |
3.0 |
-1.28 |
Imogen Wood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th |
2:54.97 |
2:59.29 |
|
+4.32 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th |
1:28.97 |
1:29.03 |
|
+0.06 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
9th |
3:16.97 |
3:22.31 |
|
+5.34 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th |
1:21.97 |
1:22.65 |
|
+0.68 |
Rhiannon Wood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd |
2:28.97 |
2:36.13 |
5.0 |
+7.16 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:14.97 |
1:19.71 |
2.0 |
+4.74 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th |
1:17.97 |
1:20.62 |
1.0 |
+2.65 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
2:49.97 |
2:59.29 |
2.0 |
+9.32 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:04.97 |
1:08.00 |
3.0 |
+3.03 |