|
Hannah Appleton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
4:03.00 |
4:05.92 |
2.0 |
+2.92 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
2:05.00 |
1:59.54 |
3.0 |
-5.46 |
Trinity Benson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
14th |
1:41.66 |
1:37.83 |
|
-3.83 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:52.00 |
1:58.80 |
4.0 |
+6.80 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
3:46.35 |
3:43.40 |
5.0 |
-2.95 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:58.00 |
2:00.70 |
2.0 |
+2.70 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:36.00 |
1:34.30 |
3.0 |
-1.70 |
Elizabeth Blake |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
6th |
3:16.30 |
3:06.84 |
1.0 |
-9.46 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:33.29 |
1:39.64 |
|
+6.35 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:19.30 |
1:18.77 |
|
-0.53 |
Alice Crosby |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th |
3:30.98 |
3:24.21 |
3.0 |
-6.77 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
13th |
1:43.69 |
1:37.79 |
|
-5.90 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
3:49.80 |
3:45.43 |
4.0 |
-4.37 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
2:04.29 |
2:02.15 |
1.0 |
-2.14 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:40.76 |
1:35.31 |
1.0 |
-5.45 |
Jessica Crosby |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th |
2:52.60 |
2:56.40 |
|
+3.80 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
13th |
1:37.00 |
1:35.61 |
|
-1.39 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
11th |
1:37.51 |
1:39.61 |
|
+2.10 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
11th |
3:08.19 |
3:19.39 |
|
+11.20 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
24th |
1:45.02 |
1:50.45 |
|
+5.43 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:16.66 |
1:17.78 |
6.0 |
+1.12 |
Charlotte Deniz |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:36.79 |
1:31.54 |
4.0 |
-5.25 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:53.40 |
1:56.16 |
5.0 |
+2.76 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th |
1:52.19 |
1:54.75 |
|
+2.56 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th |
1:26.90 |
1:27.56 |
|
+0.66 |
Thomas Deniz |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Head not break surface before hands turn inward at widest point in 2nd stroke after strt or trn - breast |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
Oscar Fenby |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
4:06.73 |
4:07.55 |
4.0 |
+0.82 |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.1 Body not on the breast - breast |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:41.00 |
1:46.52 |
|
+5.52 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:54.00 |
1:53.43 |
4.0 |
-0.57 |
Bethan Fleet |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:48.00 |
1:44.84 |
4.0 |
-3.16 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th |
2:05.00 |
2:06.72 |
|
+1.72 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th |
1:38.00 |
1:46.01 |
|
+8.01 |
Matthew Foot |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:02.50 |
1:00.15 |
6.0 |
-2.35 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
7th |
2:19.90 |
2:32.63 |
|
+12.73 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:13.60 |
1:19.44 |
2.0 |
+5.84 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:12.00 |
1:10.60 |
5.0 |
-1.40 |
Charlie Fricker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:41.80 |
3:30.76 |
6.0 |
-11.04 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:34.20 |
1:33.31 |
4.0 |
-0.89 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:44.80 |
1:39.88 |
2.0 |
-4.92 |
Mollie-Jo Garratt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
TKT
|
2:32.01 |
2:29.91 |
|
-2.10 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT
|
1:28.00 |
1:17.59 |
|
-10.41 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:59.80 |
2:53.35 |
6.0 |
-6.45 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:14.13 |
1:13.82 |
5.0 |
-0.31 |
Lauren Gaunt-Edwards |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st |
3:17.90 |
3:13.89 |
6.0 |
-4.01 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:44.40 |
1:44.66 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
10th |
3:41.60 |
3:35.86 |
|
-5.74 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:30.80 |
1:29.95 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
Beth Gibbons |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:20.60 |
1:18.31 |
|
-2.29 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:44.80 |
2:43.20 |
6.0 |
-1.60 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
1:36.29 |
1:37.06 |
1.0 |
+0.77 |
Hannah Gibbons |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th |
3:28.30 |
3:27.87 |
3.0 |
-0.43 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:45.00 |
1:46.85 |
2.0 |
+1.85 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th |
2:10.00 |
2:13.12 |
|
+3.12 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:38.00 |
1:39.59 |
|
+1.59 |
Ben Gibbs |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:05.74 |
3:17.38 |
6.0 |
+11.64 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
11th |
1:15.09 |
1:16.65 |
|
+1.56 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
8th |
2:42.05 |
2:47.96 |
|
+5.91 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
6th |
1:32.84 |
1:39.18 |
1.0 |
+6.34 |
Oona Gregory |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
8th |
3:47.68 |
3:32.10 |
|
-15.58 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
1:49.70 |
1:53.23 |
0.5 |
+3.53 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:30.85 |
1:23.93 |
3.0 |
-6.92 |
Jacob Hardisty |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
3:40.90 |
3:29.31 |
2.0 |
-11.59 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:25.99 |
1:24.25 |
6.0 |
-1.74 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
7th |
3:19.55 |
3:17.94 |
|
-1.61 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:37.71 |
1:38.52 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
Daisy Jackson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:22.87 |
1:22.61 |
2.0 |
-0.26 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:26.50 |
1:25.90 |
4.0 |
-0.60 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
2:54.30 |
2:57.27 |
5.0 |
+2.97 |
James Jackson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
8th |
3:39.20 |
3:33.76 |
|
-5.44 |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:55.30 |
1:51.40 |
5.0 |
-3.90 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:33.90 |
1:40.12 |
2.0 |
+6.22 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:39.50 |
1:41.99 |
2.0 |
+2.49 |
Megan Jackson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Thomas Johnson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:51.45 |
1:58.91 |
3.0 |
+7.46 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th |
1:41.55 |
1:47.87 |
|
+6.32 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:48.12 |
1:47.94 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Lucy Jordan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.5 Not on the back at finish - back |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th |
1:32.00 |
1:26.12 |
3.0 |
-5.88 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
3:11.00 |
3:08.44 |
3.0 |
-2.56 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
25th |
1:49.00 |
1:51.76 |
|
+2.76 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:22.00 |
1:20.37 |
1.0 |
-1.63 |
Megan Kirkman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th |
2:39.70 |
2:40.79 |
2.0 |
+1.09 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Anna Lewis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
13th |
1:45.00 |
1:44.71 |
|
-0.29 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th |
1:59.00 |
2:05.68 |
|
+6.68 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th |
1:30.00 |
1:31.96 |
|
+1.96 |
Toby Mayfield |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:51.70 |
2:54.60 |
6.0 |
+2.90 |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:37.29 |
1:40.31 |
|
+3.02 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:10.70 |
1:11.27 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
George McVey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Bethan Morris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th |
2:33.70 |
2:33.20 |
3.0 |
-0.50 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:20.30 |
1:20.67 |
5.0 |
+0.37 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:23.57 |
1:24.24 |
4.0 |
+0.67 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
2:56.10 |
2:53.00 |
2.0 |
-3.10 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:34.50 |
1:36.58 |
3.0 |
+2.08 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:11.50 |
1:11.54 |
3.0 |
+0.04 |
Alexandra Neale |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th |
2:34.40 |
2:34.72 |
1.0 |
+0.32 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:22.90 |
1:23.68 |
5.0 |
+0.78 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Emma Pears-Dorland |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st |
2:40.80 |
2:38.43 |
6.0 |
-2.37 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
12th |
1:31.10 |
1:31.63 |
|
+0.53 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th |
1:32.56 |
1:26.85 |
3.0 |
-5.71 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
3:15.43 |
3:04.70 |
3.0 |
-10.73 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th |
1:41.69 |
1:42.70 |
|
+1.01 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:14.45 |
1:14.68 |
2.0 |
+0.23 |
Jack Pears-Dorland |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
2:30.00 |
2:26.77 |
|
-3.23 |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:21.38 |
1:19.65 |
6.0 |
-1.73 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:05.22 |
1:01.11 |
5.0 |
-4.11 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st |
2:18.62 |
2:14.29 |
6.0 |
-4.33 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:12.43 |
1:12.34 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:12.16 |
1:12.28 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
Aidan Reilly |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:31.60 |
1:37.63 |
6.0 |
+6.03 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:14.60 |
1:18.66 |
2.0 |
+4.06 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
11th |
2:39.70 |
2:46.15 |
|
+6.45 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
9th |
1:28.90 |
1:31.62 |
|
+2.72 |
Cormac Reilly |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th |
1:39.00 |
1:49.66 |
|
+10.66 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:50.41 |
1:54.81 |
3.0 |
+4.40 |
Georgina Rooke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
12th |
1:27.03 |
1:26.66 |
|
-0.37 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th |
1:27.75 |
1:28.50 |
|
+0.75 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
3:00.36 |
2:58.33 |
4.0 |
-2.03 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th |
1:36.58 |
1:38.00 |
|
+1.42 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th |
1:17.47 |
1:16.53 |
|
-0.94 |
Scarlett Rooke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:35.33 |
1:34.36 |
2.0 |
-0.97 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
3:30.90 |
3:22.17 |
2.0 |
-8.73 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:48.74 |
1:48.93 |
3.0 |
+0.19 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:22.89 |
1:22.12 |
3.0 |
-0.77 |
James Ruxton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:55.27 |
2:51.34 |
6.0 |
-3.93 |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:35.13 |
1:35.32 |
2.0 |
+0.19 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:07.85 |
1:06.70 |
1.0 |
-1.15 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st |
2:31.28 |
2:32.09 |
6.0 |
+0.81 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:21.64 |
1:26.20 |
3.0 |
+4.56 |
George Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:55.00 |
2:00.55 |
5.0 |
+5.55 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:35.00 |
1:37.66 |
5.0 |
+2.66 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:52.29 |
1:49.49 |
5.0 |
-2.80 |
Eve Stoneham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th |
1:44.37 |
1:40.21 |
|
-4.16 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
11th |
3:47.12 |
3:36.73 |
|
-10.39 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th |
1:32.40 |
1:35.60 |
|
+3.20 |
Carrie Suddes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd |
2:31.49 |
2:28.82 |
5.0 |
-2.67 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
2:42.97 |
2:45.81 |
5.0 |
+2.84 |
Genna Suddes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:15.40 |
1:15.80 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:27.10 |
1:29.35 |
6.0 |
+2.25 |
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th |
1:55.00 |
1:55.15 |
|
+0.15 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
6th |
4:06.00 |
4:33.69 |
1.0 |
+27.69 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
17th |
2:10.00 |
2:33.71 |
|
+23.71 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th |
1:42.00 |
1:58.32 |
|
+16.32 |
Kimberley Thompson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
TKT
|
2:33.60 |
2:29.86 |
|
-3.74 |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:23.79 |
1:24.21 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT
|
1:25.60 |
1:20.18 |
|
-5.42 |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Freya Tyas |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:44.03 |
1:44.26 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th |
2:05.08 |
1:53.21 |
|
-11.87 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:33.30 |
1:34.45 |
2.0 |
+1.15 |
Millie Vincent-Johnston |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
4:06.00 |
4:14.29 |
3.0 |
+8.29 |
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
2:09.00 |
2:05.75 |
1.0 |
-3.25 |
Marcus Walker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:29.08 |
1:19.36 |
|
-9.72 |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:07.00 |
1:06.78 |
4.0 |
-0.22 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th |
2:30.00 |
2:33.77 |
2.0 |
+3.77 |
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:18.55 |
1:15.70 |
6.0 |
-2.85 |
Jack Yates |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Tom Yates |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |