|
Event 101 Girls 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:15.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:07.00 | B | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:33.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:27.00 | C | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:53.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Lindridge |
Chesterfield |
2:56.69 |
2:59.10 |
|
+2.41 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Frances Mitchell |
Chesterfield |
3:26.61 |
3:19.66 |
|
-6.95 |
3 |
Katherine Murray |
Chesterfield |
3:20.39 |
3:20.70 |
|
+0.31 |
7 |
Hannah Dempsey |
Chesterfield |
3:55.00 |
3:33.64 |
|
-21.36 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Elizabeth Murray |
Chesterfield |
2:31.59 |
2:36.13 |
|
+4.54 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lily Ward |
Chesterfield |
2:27.54 |
2:30.44 |
|
+2.90 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Jessica Lindridge |
Chesterfield |
2:38.14 |
2:43.88 |
|
+5.74 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Willoughby |
Chesterfield |
3:05.21 |
2:55.11 |
|
-10.10 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lara-Beth Salt |
Chesterfield |
2:24.31 |
2:27.47 |
|
+3.16 |
3 |
Laura Broadbent |
Chesterfield |
2:25.46 |
2:30.30 |
|
+4.84 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Ellie Bradshaw |
Chesterfield |
2:31.40 |
2:40.90 |
|
+9.50 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Katie Dempsey |
Chesterfield |
2:45.91 |
2:48.95 |
|
+3.04 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Nicholls |
Chesterfield |
2:26.51 |
2:30.93 |
|
+4.42 |
4 |
Amelia Williams |
Chesterfield |
2:29.78 |
2:35.29 |
|
+5.51 |
Event 102 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:38.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | 2:18.00 | B | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:55.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:34.00 | C | 4:05.00 | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Corran Parsons |
Chesterfield |
2:41.77 |
2:45.36 |
|
+3.59 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Mackie |
Chesterfield |
2:54.50 |
2:42.20 |
|
-12.30 |
Event 103 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:49.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Lindridge |
Chesterfield |
1:28.56 |
1:32.88 |
|
+4.32 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Frances Mitchell |
Chesterfield |
1:36.94 |
1:41.13 |
|
+4.19 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Katherine Murray |
Chesterfield |
1:52.20 |
1:47.88 |
|
-4.32 |
8 |
Hannah Dempsey |
Chesterfield |
1:52.92 |
1:55.87 |
|
+2.95 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Elizabeth Murray |
Chesterfield |
1:22.62 |
1:26.70 |
|
+4.08 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Amelia Wilson |
Chesterfield |
1:45.77 |
1:38.14 |
|
-7.63 |
5 |
Ellie-Jo Hadfield |
Chesterfield |
1:50.00 |
1:49.75 |
|
-0.25 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lily Ward |
Chesterfield |
1:14.76 |
1:19.29 |
|
+4.53 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Jessica Lindridge |
Chesterfield |
1:24.31 |
1:27.69 |
|
+3.38 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Willoughby |
Chesterfield |
1:41.74 |
1:37.91 |
|
-3.83 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Laura Broadbent |
Chesterfield |
1:15.95 |
1:18.82 |
|
+2.87 |
3 |
Lara-Beth Salt |
Chesterfield |
1:14.27 |
1:18.92 |
|
+4.65 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Katie Dempsey |
Chesterfield |
1:30.65 |
1:32.62 |
|
+1.97 |
4 |
Ellie Bradshaw |
Chesterfield |
1:29.62 |
1:34.54 |
|
+4.92 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Nicholls |
Chesterfield |
1:21.04 |
1:23.31 |
|
+2.27 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia Williams |
Chesterfield |
1:27.40 |
1:26.88 |
|
-0.52 |
Event 104 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:55.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 2:10.00 | 2:01.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Sorrell-Wornes |
Chesterfield |
1:33.94 |
1:37.57 |
|
+3.63 |
7 |
Joe Mattison |
Chesterfield |
1:50.40 |
1:43.21 |
|
-7.19 |
9 |
Lewis Rogers |
Chesterfield |
1:49.98 |
1:43.84 |
|
-6.14 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Corran Parsons |
Chesterfield |
1:23.44 |
1:24.43 |
|
+0.99 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Mackie |
Chesterfield |
1:28.80 |
1:25.30 |
|
-3.50 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Hepplewhite |
Chesterfield |
1:38.40 |
1:38.83 |
|
+0.43 |
Event 105 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:40.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:06.00 | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Lindridge |
Chesterfield |
1:52.00 |
1:46.19 |
|
-5.81 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Amelia Wilson |
Chesterfield |
1:52.00 |
1:49.78 |
|
-2.22 |
4 |
Ellie-Jo Hadfield |
Chesterfield |
1:55.00 |
2:15.59 |
|
+20.59 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Ward |
Chesterfield |
1:17.62 |
1:23.96 |
|
+6.34 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Lindridge |
Chesterfield |
1:37.97 |
1:36.02 |
|
-1.95 |
3 |
Jessica Willoughby |
Chesterfield |
1:43.70 |
1:37.72 |
|
-5.98 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lara-Beth Salt |
Chesterfield |
1:16.01 |
1:19.17 |
|
+3.16 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Laura Broadbent |
Chesterfield |
1:25.04 |
1:28.42 |
|
+3.38 |
3 |
Ellie Bradshaw |
Chesterfield |
1:28.96 |
1:32.01 |
|
+3.05 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Amelia Williams |
Chesterfield |
1:24.90 |
1:20.86 |
|
-4.04 |
Event 106 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:02.00 | 58.00 | 55.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.00 | 1:00.00 | C | 1:46.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Rogers |
Chesterfield |
1:13.59 |
1:13.65 |
|
+0.06 |
4 |
Callum Sorrell-Wornes |
Chesterfield |
1:11.79 |
1:14.56 |
|
+2.77 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Mattison |
Chesterfield |
1:25.64 |
1:22.31 |
|
-3.33 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Corran Parsons |
Chesterfield |
1:05.01 |
1:08.02 |
|
+3.01 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Mackie |
Chesterfield |
1:04.29 |
1:04.71 |
|
+0.42 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Hepplewhite |
Chesterfield |
1:19.80 |
1:16.12 |
|
-3.68 |
Event 201 Boys 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:50.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:18.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:06.00 | 2:01.00 | B | 3:15.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:28.00 | 2:22.00 | 2:15.00 | C | 3:35.00 | 3:18.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:42.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:29.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lewis Rogers |
Chesterfield |
2:48.14 |
2:43.63 |
|
-4.51 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Joe Mattison |
Chesterfield |
3:03.81 |
3:02.97 |
|
-0.84 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Corran Parsons |
Chesterfield |
2:27.10 |
2:34.46 |
|
+7.36 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Thomas Mackie |
Chesterfield |
2:20.95 |
2:21.98 |
|
+1.03 |
Event 202 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:11.00 | 2:59.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:26.00 | B | 3:39.00 | 3:19.00 | 3:04.00 | 2:57.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:43.00 | C | 3:59.00 | 3:39.00 | 3:21.00 | 3:14.00 | 3:06.00 | 3:02.00 | 2:59.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Lauren Lindridge |
Chesterfield |
3:19.58 |
3:25.32 |
|
+5.74 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Frances Mitchell |
Chesterfield |
3:37.59 |
3:45.26 |
|
+7.67 |
6 |
Katherine Murray |
Chesterfield |
3:59.00 |
4:02.91 |
|
+3.91 |
7 |
Hannah Dempsey |
Chesterfield |
4:08.76 |
4:08.27 |
|
-0.49 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Murray |
Chesterfield |
3:06.32 |
3:06.92 |
|
+0.60 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lily Ward |
Chesterfield |
2:45.22 |
2:55.72 |
|
+10.50 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Jessica Lindridge |
Chesterfield |
3:02.33 |
3:09.38 |
|
+7.05 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Willoughby |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke - IM |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Broadbent |
Chesterfield |
2:45.45 |
2:50.35 |
|
+4.90 |
2 |
Lara-Beth Salt |
Chesterfield |
2:41.25 |
2:54.13 |
|
+12.88 |
9 |
Ellie Bradshaw |
Chesterfield |
2:58.47 |
2:58.37 |
|
-0.10 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Katie Dempsey |
Chesterfield |
3:18.80 |
3:27.84 |
|
+9.04 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Amelia Williams |
Chesterfield |
2:52.92 |
3:00.64 |
|
+7.72 |
Event 203 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:53.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Rogers |
Chesterfield |
1:32.91 |
1:30.02 |
|
-2.89 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Joe Mattison |
Chesterfield |
1:44.92 |
1:37.77 |
|
-7.15 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Corran Parsons |
Chesterfield |
1:17.76 |
1:21.56 |
|
+3.80 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Mackie |
Chesterfield |
1:23.80 |
1:26.15 |
|
+2.35 |
4 |
Daniel Hepplewhite |
Chesterfield |
1:31.20 |
1:36.64 |
|
+5.44 |
Event 204 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:54.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:27.00 | C | 2:08.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Lauren Lindridge |
Chesterfield |
1:50.01 |
1:57.80 |
|
+7.79 |
15 |
Frances Mitchell |
Chesterfield |
1:54.84 |
1:59.45 |
|
+4.61 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Hannah Dempsey |
Chesterfield |
2:04.54 |
2:07.06 |
|
+2.52 |
8 |
Katherine Murray |
Chesterfield |
2:12.00 |
2:12.86 |
|
+0.86 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Elizabeth Murray |
Chesterfield |
1:41.72 |
1:42.65 |
|
+0.93 |
9 |
Amelia Wilson |
Chesterfield |
1:54.00 |
1:48.67 |
|
-5.33 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Ellie-Jo Hadfield |
Chesterfield |
2:14.00 |
2:04.30 |
|
-9.70 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
15 |
Jessica Lindridge |
Chesterfield |
1:40.56 |
1:45.11 |
|
+4.55 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Willoughby |
Chesterfield |
1:47.55 |
1:47.40 |
|
-0.15 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Laura Broadbent |
Chesterfield |
1:22.82 |
1:27.04 |
|
+4.22 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie Bradshaw |
Chesterfield |
1:25.38 |
1:31.35 |
|
+5.97 |
5 |
Lara-Beth Salt |
Chesterfield |
1:27.57 |
1:34.20 |
|
+6.63 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Dempsey |
Chesterfield |
1:36.48 |
1:43.16 |
|
+6.68 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Nicholls |
Chesterfield |
1:20.49 |
1:24.92 |
|
+4.43 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Amelia Williams |
Chesterfield |
1:36.70 |
1:38.87 |
|
+2.17 |
Event 205 Boys 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 2:07.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Rogers |
Chesterfield |
1:45.34 |
1:37.03 |
|
-8.31 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Corran Parsons |
Chesterfield |
1:17.39 |
1:20.15 |
|
+2.76 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Hepplewhite |
Chesterfield |
1:45.08 |
1:56.19 |
|
+11.11 |
Event 206 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:13.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Lindridge |
Chesterfield |
1:21.26 |
1:25.26 |
|
+4.00 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Frances Mitchell |
Chesterfield |
1:31.61 |
1:38.27 |
|
+6.66 |
4 |
Katherine Murray |
Chesterfield |
1:32.00 |
1:39.59 |
|
+7.59 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Elizabeth Murray |
Chesterfield |
1:10.15 |
1:12.06 |
|
+1.91 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Amelia Wilson |
Chesterfield |
1:31.62 |
1:29.81 |
|
-1.81 |
6 |
Ellie-Jo Hadfield |
Chesterfield |
1:41.00 |
1:34.29 |
|
-6.71 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lily Ward |
Chesterfield |
1:06.98 |
1:11.40 |
|
+4.42 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Lindridge |
Chesterfield |
1:13.56 |
1:15.79 |
|
+2.23 |
8 |
Jessica Willoughby |
Chesterfield |
1:24.42 |
1:18.50 |
|
-5.92 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lara-Beth Salt |
Chesterfield |
1:05.15 |
1:09.61 |
|
+4.46 |
3 |
Laura Broadbent |
Chesterfield |
1:05.83 |
1:09.62 |
|
+3.79 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
13 |
Ellie Bradshaw |
Chesterfield |
1:11.81 |
1:16.00 |
|
+4.19 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Katie Dempsey |
Chesterfield |
1:13.91 |
1:19.60 |
|
+5.69 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia Williams |
Chesterfield |
1:08.15 |
1:11.12 |
|
+2.97 |
5 |
Emily Nicholls |
Chesterfield |
1:08.90 |
1:11.74 |
|
+2.84 |