Splits
|
||||||||
Oliver Blamires |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Benjamin Bottomley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:32.91 |
|
-5.67 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:11.05 |
|
-4.01 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:24.45 |
|
-6.09 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:19.31 |
|
-2.13 | ||||
Daisy Bottomley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:39.80 |
|
-17.69 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 2:02.21 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:43.89 |
|
-5.21 | ||||
Ruby Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
13th | 3:22.58 |
|
-20.06 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:40.99 |
|
+6.41 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:21.20 |
|
+9.35 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:52.42 |
|
-3.61 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:28.93 |
|
-3.80 | ||||
Rachel Hobson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ellis Kaye |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:33.56 |
|
-7.48 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:26.12 |
|
-9.86 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:29.59 |
|
-8.40 | ||||
Emily Layden-Fritz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:24.10 |
|
-3.27 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:15.15 |
|
-15.51 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:16.00 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
9th | 2:35.79 |
|
+3.57 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:24.40 |
|
+3.68 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:23.10 |
|
-2.80 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
15th | 2:57.70 |
|
+5.53 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:13.30 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
William Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Emma Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Megan Walch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 2:07.54 |
|
-5.87 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Laura Whittington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:37.19 |
|
-4.89 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:23.60 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:10.61 |
|
-14.32 | ||||
Luke Winterbottom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | NT |
|
npt |