Splits
|
||||||||
Louana Avison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th | 3:13.80 |
|
+3.99 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:48.00 |
|
-4.14 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:53.80 |
|
+1.43 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:32.90 |
|
+1.92 | ||||
Emily Bray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 3:11.40 |
|
-9.16 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:45.10 |
|
-6.05 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:27.24 |
|
+3.78 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:51.10 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:20.80 |
|
+4.35 | ||||
Stephen Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:32.70 |
|
+7.99 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:17.70 |
|
+3.53 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Jurand Dlugolecki |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:42.78 |
|
-28.80 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:35.90 |
|
+4.07 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:45.26 |
|
+28.74 | ||||
Kate Doughty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:25.00 |
|
+2.86 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:20.80 |
|
+1.96 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:45.20 |
|
+5.15 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:27.80 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:08.90 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Isabel Dunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:38.50 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:28.40 |
|
-5.36 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:58.50 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:37.40 |
|
+4.10 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:11.70 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Kiera Dunstan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:54.40 |
|
+6.39 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:31.34 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:30.41 |
|
+6.44 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:03.08 |
|
+11.23 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:14.58 |
|
+2.69 | ||||
Sarah Glen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:44.30 |
|
-6.46 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:27.60 |
|
+1.10 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:07.30 |
|
-2.63 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:15.30 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Henrik Hansen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:28.00 |
|
-18.71 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:55.00 |
|
-13.99 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 4:00.10 |
|
-19.07 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 2:20.40 |
|
-22.90 | ||||
Katie Henry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 2:57.20 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:29.50 |
|
+5.56 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:15.70 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Dennis Kay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Owen Kellett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:49.04 |
|
+1.56 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:36.40 |
|
-6.97 | ||||
Scott Paynter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:43.95 |
|
+4.65 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:22.66 |
|
+4.72 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:31.50 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:15.20 |
|
+4.12 | ||||
Jamie Perrins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:37.60 |
|
-6.96 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:21.80 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:13.20 |
|
-10.20 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:44.10 |
|
+2.75 |