Splits
|
||||||||
Millie Ainslie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:36.11 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:20.13 |
|
+1.40 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 2:58.83 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:12.32 |
|
-1.98 | ||||
Charlotte Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:43.55 |
|
-4.60 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:27.76 |
|
+0.72 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:28.64 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:01.40 |
|
-5.17 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:32.33 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:13.35 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Lewis Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:38.82 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:23.33 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:05.58 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:26.89 |
|
-4.17 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:12.44 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Kimberley Eastwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:22.59 |
|
+2.44 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:16.30 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:43.81 |
|
-3.09 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:04.80 |
|
-2.98 | ||||
Luke Metcalfe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:46.41 |
|
+8.77 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:24.20 |
|
+3.15 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:13.26 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:20.00 |
|
+9.26 | ||||
Nathan Strauss |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:09.30 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:10.01 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Abby Watts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:47.14 |
|
-8.47 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:26.28 |
|
-1.63 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:00.30 |
|
-2.83 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:17.99 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Mia Wheeler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:22.23 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:08.77 |
|
+0.02 |