Splits
|
||||||||
Robbie Abbott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:16.60 |
|
+2.50 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:17.60 |
|
+3.72 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:09.18 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Megan Armitage |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:39.70 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:18.40 |
|
+4.70 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 2:56.20 |
|
+2.08 | ||||
Aliya Bacakoglu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:14.08 |
|
+2.53 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:40.41 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Jasmine Baker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlotte Bennett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:40.66 |
|
-2.89 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:14.47 |
|
-4.22 | ||||
Paige Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Olivia Boyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:56.26 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:32.66 |
|
+4.92 | ||||
Harry Brackenridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Nicholas Brackenridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:18.10 |
|
-2.92 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:13.00 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Amelia Brooksbank |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:00.40 |
|
-7.62 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:41.00 |
|
-7.65 | ||||
Brody Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:58.90 |
|
-10.24 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:32.10 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:10.00 |
|
-2.02 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:18.60 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:22.40 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Evan Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:45.40 |
|
-19.95 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 3:20.50 |
|
-14.96 | ||||
Eve Dunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:27.96 |
|
+4.17 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:21.70 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:18.10 |
|
+4.28 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:05.44 |
|
+3.51 | ||||
Joseph Dunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:32.70 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:10.90 |
|
+2.12 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Olivia Dyson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:24.00 |
|
+2.81 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ashley Evered |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:35.50 |
|
-6.00 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:23.00 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:07.80 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Lola Greenwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:55.20 |
|
+7.62 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:34.09 |
|
-8.51 | ||||
Poppy Greenwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:47.78 |
|
+2.99 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:18.22 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Matthew Greidanus |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:18.91 |
|
+1.78 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:00.20 |
|
-0.69 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:15.60 |
|
-6.15 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:09.30 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:02.87 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Alana Hampshire |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:20.90 |
|
+5.18 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:30.70 |
|
+1.80 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:13.69 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Jessica Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:16.67 |
|
+1.35 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:27.70 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:12.70 |
|
-2.70 | ||||
Marshall Heaton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:00.20 |
|
+2.66 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:11.75 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:42.60 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:26.90 |
|
+2.40 | ||||
Romilly Heaton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th | 2:32.30 |
|
+2.39 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:18.40 |
|
+2.84 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:47.70 |
|
+2.61 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:29.30 |
|
+4.93 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:09.05 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Charles Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:36.50 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:20.10 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:05.10 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:21.80 |
|
-3.64 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:12.00 |
|
+2.52 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:16.80 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Ella Mazurke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:56.24 |
|
-7.14 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:26.72 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Emily Pyrah |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:26.38 |
|
+2.16 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:16.13 |
|
+2.18 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:51.56 |
|
-2.20 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:24.60 |
|
+8.02 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:04.90 |
|
+3.67 | ||||
Matthew Raine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:41.70 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:13.50 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:45.00 |
|
-6.18 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:27.60 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Molly Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:40.11 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:28.00 |
|
+2.19 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:33.10 |
|
+3.55 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:02.80 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:32.73 |
|
+1.80 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:17.60 |
|
-3.44 | ||||
Cormac Rozsa |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Louis Rozsa |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Jacob Sandford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:40.00 |
|
-16.63 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:44.20 |
|
+3.87 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:23.10 |
|
+1.48 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:03.90 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:34.10 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Tom Sandford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:26.70 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:09.10 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:31.90 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:18.50 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Lucy Sullivan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:43.30 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:22.30 |
|
+2.46 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:01.40 |
|
+6.85 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:18.40 |
|
-4.16 | ||||
Aisling Suri |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:26.70 |
|
+3.48 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:05.21 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:34.75 |
|
+5.52 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:19.60 |
|
+4.99 | ||||
Daisy Tomlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:55.80 |
|
-4.91 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:34.00 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Phoebe Tomlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:24.80 |
|
+3.63 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:13.70 |
|
+4.33 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:41.20 |
|
+4.99 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:27.70 |
|
+4.32 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:04.60 |
|
+2.77 | ||||
Charlotte Townend |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Lewis Wainwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:26.20 |
|
+1.98 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 59.88 |
|
+2.83 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:14.50 |
|
+4.78 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Samuel Whiteley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:34.60 |
|
-4.27 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:17.40 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Jessica Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
10th | 2:50.96 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:31.13 |
|
-3.12 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:13.80 |
|
-5.23 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:35.30 |
|
+3.52 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:18.62 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Zak Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:33.60 |
|
-9.95 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:13.40 |
|
-10.96 |