|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Robbie Abbott - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:40.70 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:29.40 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:01.11 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:12.80 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:16.70 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:06.59 |
  |
Megan Armitage - 18yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:37.70 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:19.70 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:58.28 |
  |
Anna Basford - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:03.75 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:31.60 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.60 |
  |
Reuben Beaumont - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:29.40 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.78 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:34.95 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:21.90 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:54.68 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
2:15.96 |
  |
Warren Beaumont - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:18.19 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:57.53 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
2:01.50 |
  |
Charlotte Bennett - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:18.50 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:50.80 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.75 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.89 |
  |
Jamie Booth - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:53.90 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:12.00 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:36.80 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:26.70 |
  |
Paige Booth - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:23.34 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:07.32 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:44.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.50 |
  |
Olivia Boyle - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:25.70 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:46.80 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:35.20 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.70 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:25.42 |
  |
Nicholas Brackenridge - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Amelia Brooksbank - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.61 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:29.09 |
  |
Kiera Burnett - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:03.00 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:35.00 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:49.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:14.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:22.00 |
  |
Brody Clark - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Evan Clark - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.86 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:18.86 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:05.54 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:37.60 |
  |
Verity Clements - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:13.10 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.90 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.10 |
  |
Charlotte Culf - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:00.00 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:39.80 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:49.40 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:24.90 |
  |
Emily Culf - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:59.93 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:35.20 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:30.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.54 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:18.80 |
  |
Eve Dunn - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:22.38 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:06.90 |
  |
Joseph Dunn - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:25.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:05.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:17.00 |
  |
Ashley Evered - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:17.70 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:18.70 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:07.00 |
  |
Lola Greenwood - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:35.03 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:53.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:48.77 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:19.55 |
  |
Poppy Greenwood - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.39 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:32.10 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.77 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.49 |
  |
Matthew Greidanus - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
57.50 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:05.10 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:08.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:01.94 |
  |
Matthew Jackson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:41.38 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:16.22 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:28.48 |
  |
Thomas Jackson - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:14.32 |
  |
Daya Kapil - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:40.74 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:41.77 |
  |
Riley Keegan - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:19.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:44.60 |
  |
Charles Kershaw - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:26.73 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:15.55 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:00.81 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:18.16 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:09.40 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:10.90 |
  |
Ella Mazurke - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:58.03 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:46.48 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.66 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:26.88 |
  |
Emily Pyrah - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Matthew Raine - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:05.71 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:31.30 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:26.80 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:20.30 |
  |
Molly Roberts - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:35.55 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:27.20 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:28.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:55.90 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:27.30 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.60 |
  |
Jacob Sandford - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:13.75 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:41.54 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:17.83 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:50.17 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:29.96 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:28.00 |
  |
Tom Sandford - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:41.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:18.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:06.09 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:21.63 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:14.76 |
  |
Aisling Suri - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:29.60 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:24.80 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:00.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:31.90 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.20 |
  |
Eleanor Sutcliffe - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:56.12 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:29.63 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:29.56 |
  |
Sophie Temple - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:05.60 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:49.00 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:44.40 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:22.90 |
  |
Daisy Tomlinson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:49.34 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:50.01 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.35 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:33.23 |
  |
Phoebe Tomlinson - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:13.70 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:12.60 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:36.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:03.56 |
  |
Lewis Wainwright - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
58.30 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:09.40 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:04.60 |
  |
Jessica Williamson - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:36.51 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:28.01 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:32.89 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:59.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:30.14 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.45 |
  |
Zak Wood - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:14.60 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:16.40 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:44.10 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:27.40 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:37.50 |
  |