|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Max Ashelford - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:15.10 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:37.70 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:40.82 |
  |
Rebecca Ashelford - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:41.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.00 |
  |
Charles Bechelet - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.70 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:12.50 |
  |
Lewis Boyle - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:08.30 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.20 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:28.30 |
  |
Angus Davies - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:05.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:39.80 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:45.40 |
  |
Jiska Evans - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Eva Gray - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Ellen Johnson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:49.70 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:31.70 |
  |
George Johnson - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:52.30 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:40.80 |
  |
Jakub Marszewski - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:57.70 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:46.70 |
  |
Charlotte Philipson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:13.70 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:27.60 |
  |
Jessica Pitt - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Lotti Ridgway - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:43.50 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:34.70 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:00.80 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.80 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:19.50 |
  |
Jacob Rigarlsford - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Beatrice Roberts - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:52.82 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.51 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:20.60 |
  |
Charlotte Thorpe - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:00.11 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:18.50 |
  |
Angus Twigger - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:52.30 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.90 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:10.80 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:35.20 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:16.60 |
  |
Lucas Walton - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:10.90 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:49.10 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:20.30 |
  |
Ellen Winters - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:17.10 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:09.80 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:20.75 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:03.81 |
  |