|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Ruby Allitt - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:48.31 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.21 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:40.12 |
  |
Jamie Bleanch - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:34.70 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.40 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:32.00 |
  |
Mia Boyle - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:19.30 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:12.50 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:19.90 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:42.70 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:24.40 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:04.80 |
  |
Lawrence Brewer - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:05.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:43.50 |
  |
Freddie Brook - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:23.90 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:26.50 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:10.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:44.30 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:41.10 |
  |
Rosanna Bycroft - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:34.43 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:51.61 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:53.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:25.60 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:41.64 |
  |
Nathan Carrington - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:59.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:58.77 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:32.07 |
  |
Ethan Clifford - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:53.80 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:34.01 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:18.11 |
  |
Oliver Creighton - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Charlotte Deniz - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:36.70 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:15.50 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:23.54 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:44.90 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.50 |
  |
Thomas Deniz - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:28.16 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:23.90 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:19.11 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:36.99 |
  |
Lucas Edmonds - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:18.30 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:23.30 |
  |
Charlie Fricker - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Lauren Gaunt- Edwards - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:21.50 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Oona Gregory - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:48.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.60 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.80 |
  |
Eloise Gunn - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4:08.22 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:15.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:40.00 |
  |
Jacob Hardisty - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:18.10 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:14.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:22.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:34.00 |
  |
Lucy Hargreaves - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:59.16 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:49.60 |
  |
Eleanor Howcroft - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:19.95 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:10.30 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:08.70 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:29.80 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:04.00 |
  |
Thomas Johnson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.08 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:47.87 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:47.94 |
  |
Lucy Jordan - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:17.40 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:16.90 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:51.30 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.10 |
  |
Maddison Kirkman - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:40.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.20 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:27.73 |
  |
Annabelle Loft - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:22.43 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:38.53 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4:16.46 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:35.14 |
  |
Clara McAllister - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:30.00 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
2:00.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:40.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:35.68 |
  |
William Meigh - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Bethan Morris - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:14.20 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:14.80 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:42.30 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:06.58 |
  |
Libby Morrison - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:16.44 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:40.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:49.27 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:31.59 |
  |
Phoebe Mountain - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Jessica Newcombe - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:54.15 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5:00.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:00.25 |
  |
Tristan Pemberton - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:50.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:25.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:35.00 |
  |
Leah Pinder - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:45.33 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:23.07 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.40 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.99 |
  |
Sophia Quinnell - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:45.70 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:23.40 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:25.70 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:56.50 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:28.80 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.50 |
  |
Abelard Roberts - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:55.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:45.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:55.00 |
  |
Beatrice Roberts - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:19.18 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:45.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:40.89 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.97 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:36.72 |
  |
Henry Roberts - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:46.41 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:35.93 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:46.84 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:55.00 |
  |
Erin Smailes - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:17.23 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.63 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:21.14 |
  |
Ella Stabler - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:18.40 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:12.20 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:35.60 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:04.00 |
  |
Isaac Stabler - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:27.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:35.00 |
  |
Lucas Stabler - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:06.60 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:14.50 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:38.40 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:26.50 |
  |
Genna Suddes - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:13.53 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:15.80 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:13.67 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:36.93 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:29.35 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:02.60 |
  |
Philip Suddes - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:11.90 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:12.90 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:39.60 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:23.20 |
  |
Fraser Taylor - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4:05.60 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:37.10 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:24.20 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:50.10 |
  |
Amelie Thom - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:52.05 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:40.04 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:24.56 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:20.53 |
  |
Olivia Thom - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:53.83 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:30.92 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:42.99 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:17.63 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:20.75 |
  |
Brooke Thomas-Durrant - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:47.20 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:29.60 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:33.30 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:11.30 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:47.80 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:19.60 |
  |
Victoria Tomlinson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:19.30 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:32.80 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.80 |
  |
Freya Tyas - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:31.90 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:17.20 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:20.30 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:48.40 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:31.60 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.30 |
  |
Sara Ungar - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:38.48 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:40.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:35.45 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:38.39 |
  |
Alvin Walker - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:48.24 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:06.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:12.14 |
  |
Oliver Warnes - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:29.50 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:09.20 |
  |
Gabriel Watson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4:08.62 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:57.87 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:23.81 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:14.30 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:47.95 |
  |
Kaitlyn White - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:45.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4:15.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:50.00 |
  |
Owen Wing - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.30 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:12.60 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:34.90 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:24.50 |
  |
Leon Wiseman - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:12.08 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:32.89 |
  |
Imogen Wood - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:59.10 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:05.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:33.92 |
  |
Elizabeth Wright - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Isla Yates - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:23.00 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:44.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:57.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:34.00 |
  |
Abigail Young - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:25.25 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:17.11 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:47.30 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:07.02 |
  |
Jessica Young - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:12.00 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:33.02 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:39.20 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:30.43 |
  |