|
Event 101 Girls 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:15.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:07.00 | B | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:33.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:27.00 | C | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:53.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Seren Tallantyre |
Newcastle |
3:17.30 |
3:03.51 |
|
-13.79 |
4 |
Isabel Yates |
Newcastle |
3:15.00 |
3:03.52 |
|
-11.48 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Maya Barham |
Newcastle |
3:30.06 |
3:26.95 |
|
-3.11 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Noble |
Newcastle |
3:04.10 |
2:50.61 |
|
-13.49 |
2 |
Emily Nealings |
Newcastle |
3:03.00 |
2:51.29 |
|
-11.71 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Iona Johnstone |
Newcastle |
3:16.20 |
2:56.76 |
|
-19.44 |
4 |
Olivia Dowden |
Newcastle |
3:13.70 |
3:09.94 |
|
-3.76 |
5 |
Millie Reilly |
Newcastle |
3:09.53 |
3:12.02 |
|
+2.49 |
6 |
Abigail White |
Newcastle |
3:14.80 |
3:13.73 |
|
-1.07 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Brown |
Newcastle |
3:30.00 |
3:15.29 |
|
-14.71 |
3 |
Abbey Robinson |
Newcastle |
3:25.60 |
3:17.38 |
|
-8.22 |
5 |
Rosie Proud |
Newcastle |
3:30.02 |
3:30.30 |
|
+0.28 |
7 |
Erin Fallon |
Newcastle |
3:46.00 |
3:38.61 |
|
-7.39 |
9 |
Phoebe Kilmurray |
Newcastle |
3:46.00 |
3:47.09 |
|
+1.09 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ffion Tallantyre |
Newcastle |
2:44.31 |
2:44.51 |
|
+0.20 |
3 |
Lily Behenna |
Newcastle |
2:54.20 |
2:46.66 |
|
-7.54 |
6 |
Myla Pike |
Newcastle |
3:02.20 |
2:50.99 |
|
-11.21 |
8 |
Molly Turnbull |
Newcastle |
2:56.40 |
2:55.29 |
|
-1.11 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Emma Ashman |
Newcastle |
3:45.02 |
3:22.61 |
|
-22.41 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Keira Fallon |
Newcastle |
2:45.70 |
2:44.58 |
|
-1.12 |
6 |
Natalie Fielding |
Newcastle |
2:51.40 |
2:46.58 |
|
-4.82 |
7 |
Millie Gray |
Newcastle |
2:50.25 |
2:50.28 |
|
+0.03 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Lucy O'Brien |
Newcastle |
3:01.90 |
3:06.94 |
|
+5.04 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Ellie Turnbull |
Newcastle |
2:47.70 |
2:43.26 |
|
-4.44 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabella Dowden |
Newcastle |
2:44.82 |
2:33.44 |
|
-11.38 |
2 |
Beth Proud |
Newcastle |
2:37.56 |
2:33.91 |
|
-3.65 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Lily Shaw |
Newcastle |
2:29.81 |
2:25.70 |
|
-4.11 |
Event 102 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:38.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | 2:18.00 | B | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:55.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:34.00 | C | 4:05.00 | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Kaydan Baird |
Newcastle |
3:49.09 |
3:38.20 |
|
-10.89 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Neillis |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Williams |
Newcastle |
3:28.00 |
3:15.18 |
|
-12.82 |
3 |
Alfie Weatherston-Harvey |
Newcastle |
3:38.01 |
3:22.68 |
|
-15.33 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Youssef Khashaba |
Newcastle |
4:07.60 |
3:34.30 |
|
-33.30 |
3 |
Yassin Khashaba |
Newcastle |
4:07.60 |
3:41.18 |
|
-26.42 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie O'Brien |
Newcastle |
3:40.02 |
3:27.43 |
|
-12.59 |
2 |
Sebastian Dean |
Newcastle |
3:32.20 |
3:28.85 |
|
-3.35 |
5 |
Thenuk Thennakoon |
Newcastle |
3:45.07 |
3:39.00 |
|
-6.07 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Newton |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ryan Elliott |
Newcastle |
3:16.40 |
3:12.38 |
|
-4.02 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Logan Morton-Carr |
Newcastle |
3:27.00 |
3:19.23 |
|
-7.77 |
4 |
Luke Neillis |
Newcastle |
3:21.50 |
3:28.81 |
|
+7.31 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Titus Pike |
Newcastle |
2:54.50 |
2:52.68 |
|
-1.82 |
6 |
Antonio Stanchev |
Newcastle |
3:00.80 |
3:02.96 |
|
+2.16 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Akseli Kuukkanen |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
Event 103 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:49.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Isabel Yates |
Newcastle |
1:42.32 |
1:36.52 |
|
-5.80 |
3 |
Seren Tallantyre |
Newcastle |
1:41.00 |
1:37.94 |
|
-3.06 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maya Barham |
Newcastle |
1:40.00 |
1:41.12 |
|
+1.12 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Noble |
Newcastle |
1:41.70 |
1:34.19 |
|
-7.51 |
3 |
Emily Nealings |
Newcastle |
1:38.30 |
1:34.61 |
|
-3.69 |
4 |
Iona Johnstone |
Newcastle |
1:35.40 |
1:34.98 |
|
-0.42 |
9 |
Olivia Dowden |
Newcastle |
1:40.50 |
1:38.23 |
|
-2.27 |
11 |
Grace Brown |
Newcastle |
1:42.32 |
1:38.77 |
|
-3.55 |
15 |
Millie Reilly |
Newcastle |
1:42.90 |
1:41.54 |
|
-1.36 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abbey Robinson |
Newcastle |
1:40.50 |
1:43.74 |
|
+3.24 |
3 |
Rosie Proud |
Newcastle |
1:45.00 |
1:45.11 |
|
+0.11 |
5 |
Abigail White |
Newcastle |
1:42.50 |
1:46.07 |
|
+3.57 |
7 |
Georgina Crowther |
Newcastle |
1:38.00 |
1:48.88 |
|
+10.88 |
8 |
Phoebe Kilmurray |
Newcastle |
1:47.02 |
1:49.65 |
|
+2.63 |
11 |
Erin Fallon |
Newcastle |
1:47.02 |
1:57.03 |
|
+10.01 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ffion Tallantyre |
Newcastle |
1:25.89 |
1:23.97 |
|
-1.92 |
6 |
Lily Behenna |
Newcastle |
1:26.60 |
1:26.47 |
|
-0.13 |
7 |
Molly Turnbull |
Newcastle |
1:30.10 |
1:26.84 |
|
-3.26 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Myla Pike |
Newcastle |
1:34.60 |
1:30.99 |
|
-3.61 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Emma Ashman |
Newcastle |
1:45.00 |
1:43.67 |
|
-1.33 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Millie Gray |
Newcastle |
1:27.94 |
1:23.97 |
|
-3.97 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Keira Fallon |
Newcastle |
1:26.90 |
1:25.95 |
|
-0.95 |
5 |
Natalie Fielding |
Newcastle |
1:30.90 |
1:30.95 |
|
+0.05 |
7 |
Lucy O'Brien |
Newcastle |
1:31.80 |
1:32.98 |
|
+1.18 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Ellie Turnbull |
Newcastle |
1:25.80 |
1:27.40 |
|
+1.60 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Isabella Dowden |
Newcastle |
1:28.53 |
1:24.49 |
|
-4.04 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Beth Proud |
Newcastle |
1:24.96 |
1:28.01 |
|
+3.05 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Shaw |
Newcastle |
1:42.61 |
1:17.24 |
|
-25.37 |
Event 104 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:55.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 2:10.00 | 2:01.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Kaydan Baird |
Newcastle |
1:59.00 |
2:08.59 |
|
+9.59 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Allen |
Newcastle |
1:56.00 |
1:50.42 |
|
-5.58 |
5 |
Oscar Brown |
Newcastle |
1:56.07 |
1:54.57 |
|
-1.50 |
7 |
William Holden |
Newcastle |
1:52.73 |
1:56.36 |
|
+3.63 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Yassin Khashaba |
Newcastle |
1:55.01 |
2:01.33 |
|
+6.32 |
2 |
Youssef Khashaba |
Newcastle |
1:52.02 |
2:01.54 |
|
+9.52 |
3 |
Alfie Weatherston-Harvey |
Newcastle |
1:55.01 |
2:03.03 |
|
+8.02 |
5 |
Suyash Dhull |
Newcastle |
2:02.00 |
2:06.61 |
|
+4.61 |
7 |
Frank Whitfield |
Newcastle |
2:01.00 |
2:14.39 |
|
+13.39 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Newton |
Newcastle |
1:44.40 |
1:45.39 |
|
+0.99 |
4 |
Dylan Goldsmith |
Newcastle |
1:50.00 |
1:47.52 |
|
-2.48 |
5 |
Cas Coosemans |
Newcastle |
1:59.00 |
1:47.70 |
|
-11.30 |
6 |
Charlie O'Brien |
Newcastle |
1:48.79 |
1:49.26 |
|
+0.47 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sebastian Dean |
Newcastle |
1:51.30 |
1:55.01 |
|
+3.71 |
5 |
Alex Howell |
Newcastle |
2:06.30 |
1:56.60 |
|
-9.70 |
6 |
Benjamin Robson |
Newcastle |
1:58.00 |
1:57.57 |
|
-0.43 |
7 |
Thenuk Thennakoon |
Newcastle |
1:59.20 |
2:04.88 |
|
+5.68 |
9 |
Findlay Shaw |
Newcastle |
1:59.20 |
2:08.98 |
|
+9.78 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Logan Morton-Carr |
Newcastle |
NT |
1:46.44 |
|
npt |
3 |
Luke Neillis |
Newcastle |
1:45.23 |
1:48.64 |
|
+3.41 |
5 |
Ryan Elliott |
Newcastle |
1:52.20 |
1:51.66 |
|
-0.54 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Antonio Stanchev |
Newcastle |
1:30.80 |
1:26.15 |
|
-4.65 |
Event 105 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:40.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:06.00 | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Isabel Yates |
Newcastle |
1:40.00 |
1:45.18 |
|
+5.18 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seren Tallantyre |
Newcastle |
1:40.00 |
1:35.82 |
|
-4.18 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Iona Johnstone |
Newcastle |
NT |
1:40.42 |
|
npt |
Event 106 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:02.00 | 58.00 | 55.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.00 | 1:00.00 | C | 1:46.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jacob Neillis |
Newcastle |
1:32.20 |
1:24.86 |
|
-7.34 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Kaydan Baird |
Newcastle |
1:30.06 |
1:36.96 |
|
+6.90 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Williams |
Newcastle |
1:40.19 |
1:17.19 |
|
-23.00 |
3 |
Alfie Weatherston-Harvey |
Newcastle |
1:39.90 |
1:19.94 |
|
-19.96 |
4 |
Archie Allen |
Newcastle |
1:31.60 |
1:22.90 |
|
-8.70 |
5 |
William Holden |
Newcastle |
1:26.25 |
1:23.17 |
|
-3.08 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Youssef Khashaba |
Newcastle |
1:27.00 |
1:25.17 |
|
-1.83 |
2 |
Yassin Khashaba |
Newcastle |
1:32.50 |
1:25.18 |
|
-7.32 |
8 |
Oscar Brown |
Newcastle |
1:30.31 |
1:31.39 |
|
+1.08 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Frank Whitfield |
Newcastle |
1:38.00 |
1:44.29 |
|
+6.29 |
4 |
Suyash Dhull |
Newcastle |
1:45.00 |
1:46.36 |
|
+1.36 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Newton |
Newcastle |
1:26.70 |
1:18.05 |
|
-8.65 |
8 |
Alex Howell |
Newcastle |
1:26.55 |
1:23.18 |
|
-3.37 |
11 |
Benjamin Robson |
Newcastle |
1:29.60 |
1:27.04 |
|
-2.56 |
12 |
Sebastian Dean |
Newcastle |
1:24.10 |
1:28.76 |
|
+4.66 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cas Coosemans |
Newcastle |
1:37.00 |
1:29.59 |
|
-7.41 |
3 |
Thenuk Thennakoon |
Newcastle |
1:35.73 |
1:32.83 |
|
-2.90 |
6 |
Charlie O'Brien |
Newcastle |
1:31.79 |
1:34.76 |
|
+2.97 |
7 |
Findlay Shaw |
Newcastle |
1:38.00 |
1:36.92 |
|
-1.08 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Dylan Goldsmith |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ryan Elliott |
Newcastle |
1:19.48 |
1:18.36 |
|
-1.12 |
5 |
Luke Neillis |
Newcastle |
1:18.71 |
1:20.72 |
|
+2.01 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Logan Morton-Carr |
Newcastle |
1:24.16 |
1:27.28 |
|
+3.12 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Titus Pike |
Newcastle |
1:09.90 |
1:08.33 |
|
-1.57 |
8 |
Antonio Stanchev |
Newcastle |
1:14.40 |
1:15.36 |
|
+0.96 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Akseli Kuukkanen |
Newcastle |
1:21.17 |
1:18.82 |
|
-2.35 |
Event 201 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:11.00 | 2:59.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:26.00 | B | 3:39.00 | 3:19.00 | 3:04.00 | 2:57.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:43.00 | C | 3:59.00 | 3:39.00 | 3:21.00 | 3:14.00 | 3:06.00 | 3:02.00 | 2:59.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Seren Tallantyre |
Newcastle |
3:24.00 |
3:25.86 |
|
+1.86 |
4 |
Isabel Yates |
Newcastle |
3:30.00 |
3:34.75 |
|
+4.75 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Noble |
Newcastle |
3:34.00 |
3:15.77 |
|
-18.23 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Iona Johnstone |
Newcastle |
3:27.40 |
3:27.78 |
|
+0.38 |
4 |
Emily Nealings |
Newcastle |
3:40.00 |
3:29.89 |
|
-10.11 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Millie Reilly |
Newcastle |
3:45.00 |
3:46.70 |
|
+1.70 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ffion Tallantyre |
Newcastle |
3:11.71 |
3:07.47 |
|
-4.24 |
4 |
Lily Behenna |
Newcastle |
3:22.71 |
3:10.21 |
|
-12.50 |
5 |
Molly Turnbull |
Newcastle |
3:12.50 |
3:10.74 |
|
-1.76 |
9 |
Myla Pike |
Newcastle |
3:27.60 |
3:14.30 |
|
-13.30 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Keira Fallon |
Newcastle |
3:13.20 |
3:06.06 |
|
-7.14 |
8 |
Millie Gray |
Newcastle |
3:23.14 |
3:11.93 |
|
-11.21 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy O'Brien |
Newcastle |
NT |
3:18.84 |
|
npt |
Event 202 Boys 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:50.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:18.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:06.00 | 2:01.00 | B | 3:15.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:28.00 | 2:22.00 | 2:15.00 | C | 3:35.00 | 3:18.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:42.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:29.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jacob Neillis |
Newcastle |
3:18.90 |
3:09.64 |
|
-9.26 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Kaydan Baird |
Newcastle |
3:25.08 |
3:23.68 |
|
-1.40 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Williams |
Newcastle |
3:04.12 |
2:53.85 |
|
-10.27 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oscar Brown |
Newcastle |
3:17.51 |
3:09.72 |
|
-7.79 |
3 |
Yassin Khashaba |
Newcastle |
3:30.00 |
3:11.11 |
|
-18.89 |
4 |
Youssef Khashaba |
Newcastle |
3:33.00 |
3:11.94 |
|
-21.06 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Suyash Dhull |
Newcastle |
3:45.00 |
3:46.36 |
|
+1.36 |
3 |
Frank Whitfield |
Newcastle |
3:45.00 |
3:50.76 |
|
+5.76 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Holden |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Alex Howell |
Newcastle |
3:03.80 |
2:58.74 |
|
-5.06 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Dylan Goldsmith |
Newcastle |
3:25.00 |
3:01.35 |
|
-23.65 |
5 |
Sebastian Dean |
Newcastle |
2:59.70 |
3:04.66 |
|
+4.96 |
7 |
Benjamin Robson |
Newcastle |
3:30.00 |
3:11.23 |
|
-18.77 |
9 |
Cas Coosemans |
Newcastle |
3:45.00 |
3:13.51 |
|
-31.49 |
10 |
Thenuk Thennakoon |
Newcastle |
3:16.20 |
3:16.57 |
|
+0.37 |
12 |
Charlie O'Brien |
Newcastle |
3:09.10 |
3:20.47 |
|
+11.37 |
14 |
Findlay Shaw |
Newcastle |
3:45.10 |
3:28.05 |
|
-17.05 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Elliott |
Newcastle |
2:52.10 |
2:51.58 |
|
-0.52 |
3 |
Luke Neillis |
Newcastle |
2:52.13 |
2:59.10 |
|
+6.97 |
5 |
Logan Morton-Carr |
Newcastle |
2:51.90 |
3:02.77 |
|
+10.87 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Antonio Stanchev |
Newcastle |
2:40.20 |
2:44.32 |
|
+4.12 |
2 |
Akseli Kuukkanen |
Newcastle |
3:04.33 |
2:54.38 |
|
-9.95 |
Event 203 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:54.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:27.00 | C | 2:08.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Seren Tallantyre |
Newcastle |
1:50.00 |
1:50.94 |
|
+0.94 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Yates |
Newcastle |
1:50.00 |
1:55.00 |
|
+5.00 |
5 |
Maya Barham |
Newcastle |
1:55.00 |
2:07.86 |
|
+12.86 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Iona Johnstone |
Newcastle |
1:46.00 |
1:49.55 |
|
+3.55 |
4 |
Katie Noble |
Newcastle |
1:55.00 |
1:53.07 |
|
-1.93 |
5 |
Georgina Crowther |
Newcastle |
1:58.00 |
1:53.31 |
|
-4.69 |
6 |
Olivia Dowden |
Newcastle |
2:01.20 |
1:55.16 |
|
-6.04 |
8 |
Emily Nealings |
Newcastle |
1:57.47 |
1:56.68 |
|
-0.79 |
11 |
Grace Brown |
Newcastle |
1:54.00 |
1:57.29 |
|
+3.29 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail White |
Newcastle |
2:02.10 |
2:01.13 |
|
-0.97 |
3 |
Abbey Robinson |
Newcastle |
1:58.80 |
2:01.84 |
|
+3.04 |
6 |
Millie Reilly |
Newcastle |
1:58.00 |
2:05.71 |
|
+7.71 |
7 |
Erin Fallon |
Newcastle |
2:01.00 |
2:06.28 |
|
+5.28 |
8 |
Rosie Proud |
Newcastle |
2:21.80 |
2:08.00 |
|
-13.80 |
12 |
Phoebe Kilmurray |
Newcastle |
2:01.00 |
2:14.56 |
|
+13.56 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Lily Behenna |
Newcastle |
1:50.80 |
1:44.31 |
|
-6.49 |
13 |
Molly Turnbull |
Newcastle |
1:49.60 |
1:48.48 |
|
-1.12 |
15 |
Myla Pike |
Newcastle |
1:58.00 |
1:49.30 |
|
-8.70 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Emma Ashman |
Newcastle |
1:55.00 |
1:56.76 |
|
+1.76 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Natalie Fielding |
Newcastle |
1:47.50 |
1:39.75 |
|
-7.75 |
6 |
Lucy O'Brien |
Newcastle |
1:43.20 |
1:41.82 |
|
-1.38 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Keira Fallon |
Newcastle |
1:45.10 |
1:46.67 |
|
+1.57 |
3 |
Millie Gray |
Newcastle |
1:51.04 |
1:47.67 |
|
-3.37 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Ellen Stephenson |
Newcastle |
2:04.57 |
2:01.93 |
|
-2.64 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Isabella Dowden |
Newcastle |
1:28.60 |
1:30.82 |
|
+2.22 |
Event 204 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:53.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jacob Neillis |
Newcastle |
1:40.90 |
1:39.11 |
|
-1.79 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kaydan Baird |
Newcastle |
1:40.02 |
1:44.29 |
|
+4.27 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Williams |
Newcastle |
1:37.40 |
1:32.28 |
|
-5.12 |
2 |
William Holden |
Newcastle |
1:36.60 |
1:33.95 |
|
-2.65 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Youssef Khashaba |
Newcastle |
1:37.80 |
1:37.33 |
|
-0.47 |
5 |
Suyash Dhull |
Newcastle |
1:50.00 |
1:43.07 |
|
-6.93 |
6 |
Oscar Brown |
Newcastle |
1:46.79 |
1:43.61 |
|
-3.18 |
8 |
Yassin Khashaba |
Newcastle |
1:48.20 |
1:45.39 |
|
-2.81 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Frank Whitfield |
Newcastle |
1:45.00 |
1:54.96 |
|
+9.96 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Dylan Goldsmith |
Newcastle |
1:32.00 |
1:34.07 |
|
+2.07 |
6 |
Alex Howell |
Newcastle |
1:44.40 |
1:38.22 |
|
-6.18 |
8 |
Benjamin Robson |
Newcastle |
1:41.10 |
1:38.59 |
|
-2.51 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cas Coosemans |
Newcastle |
1:45.00 |
1:39.46 |
|
-5.54 |
2 |
Sebastian Dean |
Newcastle |
1:36.80 |
1:39.59 |
|
+2.79 |
4 |
Thenuk Thennakoon |
Newcastle |
1:39.30 |
1:43.41 |
|
+4.11 |
7 |
Charlie O'Brien |
Newcastle |
1:45.30 |
1:48.90 |
|
+3.60 |
8 |
Findlay Shaw |
Newcastle |
1:50.00 |
1:49.99 |
|
-0.01 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ryan Elliott |
Newcastle |
1:32.20 |
1:33.58 |
|
+1.38 |
3 |
Logan Morton-Carr |
Newcastle |
1:35.80 |
1:34.50 |
|
-1.30 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Akseli Kuukkanen |
Newcastle |
1:31.31 |
1:28.05 |
|
-3.26 |
Event 205 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:13.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Seren Tallantyre |
Newcastle |
1:29.50 |
1:28.57 |
|
-0.93 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Yates |
Newcastle |
1:40.40 |
1:31.64 |
|
-8.76 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maya Barham |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Noble |
Newcastle |
1:21.00 |
1:18.80 |
|
-2.20 |
3 |
Iona Johnstone |
Newcastle |
1:24.40 |
1:21.63 |
|
-2.77 |
4 |
Emily Nealings |
Newcastle |
1:29.40 |
1:23.26 |
|
-6.14 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Dowden |
Newcastle |
1:32.90 |
1:26.50 |
|
-6.40 |
8 |
Millie Reilly |
Newcastle |
1:27.00 |
1:30.26 |
|
+3.26 |
10 |
Abbey Robinson |
Newcastle |
1:32.10 |
1:31.55 |
|
-0.55 |
17 |
Grace Brown |
Newcastle |
1:46.66 |
1:34.26 |
|
-12.40 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rosie Proud |
Newcastle |
1:39.60 |
1:35.73 |
|
-3.87 |
2 |
Abigail White |
Newcastle |
1:34.20 |
1:36.42 |
|
+2.22 |
4 |
Georgina Crowther |
Newcastle |
1:35.00 |
1:37.98 |
|
+2.98 |
8 |
Erin Fallon |
Newcastle |
1:48.00 |
1:45.68 |
|
-2.32 |
9 |
Phoebe Kilmurray |
Newcastle |
1:47.10 |
1:48.21 |
|
+1.11 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ffion Tallantyre |
Newcastle |
1:16.58 |
1:15.88 |
|
-0.70 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Lily Behenna |
Newcastle |
1:19.20 |
1:20.92 |
|
+1.72 |
7 |
Myla Pike |
Newcastle |
1:25.20 |
1:21.26 |
|
-3.94 |
10 |
Molly Turnbull |
Newcastle |
1:22.20 |
1:23.62 |
|
+1.42 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Emma Ashman |
Newcastle |
1:39.10 |
1:30.52 |
|
-8.58 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Keira Fallon |
Newcastle |
1:16.00 |
1:15.88 |
|
-0.12 |
8 |
Natalie Fielding |
Newcastle |
1:18.40 |
1:17.72 |
|
-0.68 |
9 |
Millie Gray |
Newcastle |
1:18.62 |
1:18.54 |
|
-0.08 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Lucy O'Brien |
Newcastle |
1:28.12 |
1:26.88 |
|
-1.24 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ellie Turnbull |
Newcastle |
1:16.10 |
1:15.38 |
|
-0.72 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Ellen Stephenson |
Newcastle |
1:36.06 |
1:35.83 |
|
-0.23 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Isabella Dowden |
Newcastle |
1:12.50 |
1:08.83 |
|
-3.67 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Beth Proud |
Newcastle |
1:11.83 |
1:10.75 |
|
-1.08 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Lily Shaw |
Newcastle |
1:13.24 |
1:09.88 |
|
-3.36 |
Event 206 Boys 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 2:07.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Luke Neillis |
Newcastle |
NT |
1:46.03 |
|
npt |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Titus Pike |
Newcastle |
1:21.90 |
1:24.95 |
|
+3.05 |