Splits
|
||||||||
Libby Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:27.32 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:26.63 |
|
-12.84 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:55.54 |
|
-8.03 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:17.90 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Charlotte Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
10th | 2:50.48 |
|
+10.56 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:23.22 |
|
+4.65 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th | 1:31.36 |
|
+6.38 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
11th | 3:06.84 |
|
+11.68 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:47.12 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:18.98 |
|
+4.96 | ||||
Amy Bettles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:22.90 |
|
+3.75 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:33.30 |
|
-12.46 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:30.22 |
|
-8.44 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:42.38 |
|
+3.95 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:21.82 |
|
+4.54 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:07.01 |
|
+2.17 | ||||
Emma Bettles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:55.88 |
|
+1.00 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
22nd | 1:50.97 |
|
-8.72 | ||||
Laura Bettles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:29.72 |
|
-3.93 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:16.98 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:17.66 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:43.93 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:23.94 |
|
+5.98 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:06.28 |
|
+2.06 | ||||
Ben Blake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Elizabeth Blake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:31.90 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:28.68 |
|
-5.17 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:27.40 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 2:51.70 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:27.80 |
|
+1.96 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Buckton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:23.31 |
|
+5.48 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:18.80 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:26.38 |
|
-4.68 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
12th | 2:48.06 |
|
+7.40 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:08.87 |
|
+2.50 | ||||
Joe Callin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:33.05 |
|
+4.13 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:28.57 |
|
+5.39 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 58.00 |
|
+2.92 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:07.96 |
|
+9.28 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:08.75 |
|
+5.86 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:10.37 |
|
+4.49 | ||||
Joan Clayton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th | 2:21.08 |
|
+4.63 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:16.17 |
|
-3.48 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:21.85 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:43.55 |
|
+3.66 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:34.90 |
|
-1.90 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:04.42 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Eleanor Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Freddie Fenwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:31.52 |
|
+18.62 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:42.27 |
|
+2.32 | ||||
Aidan Fothergill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:35.10 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:21.00 | 1:14.99 | -6.01 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:05.30 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:24.80 |
|
-1.58 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:20.00 |
|
-3.99 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:15.10 |
|
+2.43 | ||||
Heidi Fothergill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:56.10 |
|
-9.10 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:24.10 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:41.00 |
|
-4.85 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:06.80 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:40.70 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:18.90 |
|
-1.41 | ||||
Ben Gibbs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:39.70 |
|
-5.62 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:13.20 |
|
-0.83 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:37.90 |
|
-3.16 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:32.00 |
|
-5.78 | ||||
Ruby Gilbertson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Grant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Meredith Harness |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:23.80 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:10.40 |
|
+1.73 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:10.40 | 1:08.95 | -1.45 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:38.80 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:25.00 |
|
+1.53 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:04.50 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Lilly Hazzard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Emily Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th | 2:42.20 |
|
-5.90 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:27.50 |
|
-4.12 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:28.50 |
|
-1.95 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:12.20 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Robbie Kennedy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 2:05.96 |
|
-2.92 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:51.68 |
|
-5.10 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:55.96 |
|
-5.02 | ||||
Alexander Mosey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:08.32 |
|
-19.30 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:09.34 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:25.00 |
|
+9.61 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:15.32 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:16.77 |
|
+5.15 | ||||
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:44.40 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:26.10 |
|
+2.29 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:53.10 |
|
-8.46 | ||||
Dalton Pears |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
9th | 3:14.35 |
|
-1.43 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:42.91 |
|
+3.48 | ||||
Maddison Pears |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Emma Pears-Dorland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:24.30 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:22.70 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:22.80 |
|
+4.70 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
14th | 2:51.10 |
|
+5.07 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:33.80 |
|
+4.85 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:07.30 |
|
+2.61 | ||||
Maya Reid |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:33.13 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Aidan Reilly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 2:43.30 |
|
+3.00 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:22.00 |
|
+2.30 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:06.00 |
|
+0.77 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:22.50 |
|
+1.77 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:19.50 |
|
+2.54 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:30.00 |
|
-2.03 | ||||
Cormac Reilly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:37.60 |
|
+7.26 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:41.10 |
|
-4.06 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:39.90 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Jake Rodway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:34.73 |
|
+5.02 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:27.23 |
|
+1.45 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:03.13 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:17.02 |
|
+7.63 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:10.43 |
|
+3.16 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:13.58 |
|
+2.57 | ||||
Ellie Rowson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
13th | 1:43.56 |
|
-3.64 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 2:10.50 |
|
-6.12 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 4:00.00 |
|
-8.01 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:05.00 |
|
+3.52 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:40.00 |
|
+1.22 | ||||
James Ruxton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Joseph Senior |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:24.08 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:18.45 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 58.77 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:08.59 |
|
+7.89 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:10.36 |
|
+1.89 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:04.40 |
|
+2.27 | ||||
Robyn Strangeways |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
20th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
James Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 2:10.40 |
|
+3.26 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:39.52 |
|
+5.96 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:39.56 |
|
+7.70 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:54.91 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Alexander Tew |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Callum Tonkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Lento Yamagata |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:28.26 |
|
-4.89 |