Splits
|
||||||||
Ruby Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:30.60 |
|
-3.98 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:28.17 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:23.90 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:43.10 |
|
+2.02 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:16.80 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:10.07 |
|
-1.15 | ||||
Errol Bayraktar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:42.10 |
|
-7.91 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:52.60 |
|
+8.15 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:26.90 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Keira Binns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 3:15.27 |
|
-8.22 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:46.90 |
|
+9.30 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:32.00 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:21.20 |
|
+6.04 | ||||
Grace Blair |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:59.60 |
|
-5.64 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:47.01 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:37.50 |
|
-4.28 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | 1:26.60 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Noah Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:30.20 |
|
+3.08 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:57.14 |
|
-5.00 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:28.13 |
|
+2.09 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 3:10.60 |
|
-5.86 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:33.70 |
|
+3.36 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:52.22 |
|
+3.02 | ||||
Grace Burton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:54.01 |
|
-5.58 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:33.90 |
|
-5.05 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:21.20 |
|
-8.91 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:30.50 |
|
-2.95 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:25.28 |
|
-4.75 | ||||
Kate Challenger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:31.40 |
|
+2.22 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:37.60 |
|
+3.80 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:31.80 |
|
-2.15 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:03.50 |
|
-2.76 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Lawrence Chapman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:40.80 |
|
-19.01 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:59.88 |
|
-3.64 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 2:03.19 |
|
-6.36 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:43.50 |
|
-2.29 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:56.60 |
|
-8.18 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:32.40 |
|
+4.35 | ||||
Connie Crowther |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:49.50 |
|
-1.90 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:48.20 |
|
+9.94 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:43.60 |
|
-5.49 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:31.40 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Claudia Dennis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:12.80 |
|
+10.96 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
17th | 1:53.30 |
|
+4.90 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:48.60 |
|
+13.72 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:37.30 |
|
+15.07 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:40.50 |
|
+6.45 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Jessica Eggitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | 2:12.62 |
|
-16.57 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 2:03.18 |
|
-7.44 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 4:29.51 |
|
-46.92 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:57.85 |
|
-12.22 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:40.98 |
|
-3.54 | ||||
Charlie Finch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th | 2:55.70 |
|
-11.60 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:42.95 |
|
-4.37 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:51.58 |
|
-9.61 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
11th | 3:18.54 |
|
-5.99 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:34.80 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:19.99 |
|
-2.92 | ||||
Emily Griffiths |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:59.50 |
|
+3.50 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
19th | 1:53.20 |
|
+5.57 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:21.70 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:36.70 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:23.90 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Daisy Guttridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:29.80 |
|
-7.03 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:26.40 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:16.10 |
|
-2.15 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:39.02 |
|
+2.58 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:14.80 |
|
+2.71 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:13.30 |
|
-3.97 | ||||
Greta Highfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:37.09 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:34.60 |
|
-6.27 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:06.80 |
|
-5.57 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:21.40 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Frankie Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:54.70 |
|
-2.85 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance: DNF |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:41.60 |
|
-4.42 | ||||
Mila Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:53.25 |
|
-17.45 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:40.80 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:02.10 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:20.90 |
|
+3.70 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:14.40 |
|
-2.71 | ||||
Dzulija Karnevska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:34.76 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:56.73 |
|
-2.41 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:21.96 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:11.37 |
|
+2.29 | ||||
Scarlett Laver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:27.12 |
|
+1.92 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:20.40 |
|
+3.88 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:49.50 |
|
+3.83 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:15.70 |
|
+2.91 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:08.30 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Cohen Leonard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:30.12 |
|
-6.03 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:54.76 |
|
-2.64 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:30.78 |
|
-5.25 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:08.05 |
|
-2.68 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:40.11 |
|
-1.74 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:52.90 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Cazia Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:16.60 |
|
-28.42 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:50.10 |
|
-2.37 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:37.80 |
|
-19.13 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:36.50 |
|
-3.65 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:22.40 | 1:18.83 | -3.57 | ||||
Harrison Maskrey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:43.87 |
|
-35.06 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:49.10 |
|
-1.83 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:18.97 |
|
-2.76 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:47.70 |
|
-1.74 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:33.72 |
|
-4.64 | ||||
Kennedy Matthews |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:50.12 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:40.98 |
|
-3.44 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:41.53 |
|
-21.29 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:41.12 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:25.30 |
|
+1.64 | ||||
Zackary Merritt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:37.90 |
|
-4.95 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:28.80 |
|
-4.50 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:05.61 |
|
-2.15 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:17.33 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:14.41 |
|
-2.37 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:07.21 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Emma Mitchell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:44.90 |
|
+8.62 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:45.40 |
|
+5.45 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:30.50 |
|
+5.88 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:08.30 |
|
+8.55 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:25.30 |
|
+4.87 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:16.30 |
|
+3.28 | ||||
Joe Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:00.80 |
|
+4.46 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:35.20 |
|
+2.14 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:18.60 |
|
-4.80 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:37.90 |
|
+6.70 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:33.30 |
|
-7.13 | ||||
Melissa Moreno |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:52.10 |
|
-17.71 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:39.20 |
|
-2.99 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:30.70 |
|
-6.04 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:56.20 |
|
-2.58 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:27.30 |
|
-3.24 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:16.80 |
|
-1.86 | ||||
Erin Napier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:42.10 |
|
-3.70 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:40.30 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:03.10 |
|
-7.56 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:24.30 |
|
-2.93 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:14.80 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Frankie Ness |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:39.10 |
|
-8.95 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:28.50 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:15.11 |
|
+6.69 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:44.40 |
|
+6.25 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:13.21 |
|
+3.93 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:06.80 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Jenson Owen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:15.21 |
|
-10.77 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:16.10 | 1:14.83 | -1.27 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:49.70 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:29.00 |
|
+0.05 | ||||
Amelia Paul |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th | 3:08.46 |
|
-17.35 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:46.50 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:38.46 |
|
-1.95 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 3:09.10 |
|
+2.53 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:32.75 |
|
-3.88 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:23.67 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Daisy Purchase |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:23.80 |
|
+2.05 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:36.10 |
|
-6.18 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:21.09 |
|
-2.89 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:47.70 |
|
-3.31 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:15.60 |
|
+3.41 | ||||
Ashleyne Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th | 3:04.90 |
|
-21.84 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:45.40 |
|
-3.30 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:26.20 |
|
-19.93 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:28.40 |
|
-1.19 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:16.60 |
|
-1.38 | ||||
Katie Stringer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:30.70 |
|
+3.88 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:55.10 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:08.10 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Elinor Swales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th | 3:28.90 |
|
-16.12 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:58.10 |
|
+4.92 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:40.10 |
|
+22.10 | ||||
Violet Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:48.20 |
|
+1.95 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:40.50 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
11th | 3:25.50 |
|
-5.29 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:24.90 |
|
-4.64 | ||||
Casper Watkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:12.60 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:46.40 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:21.90 |
|
+1.40 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:54.70 |
|
+7.83 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:32.61 |
|
+1.63 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:36.12 |
|
+7.71 | ||||
Cody Watkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:50.60 |
|
+3.95 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:29.32 |
|
+3.45 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:12.50 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:40.45 |
|
-5.42 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:21.37 |
|
+1.60 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:28.23 |
|
-4.82 | ||||
Finlay Way |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 3:48.10 |
|
-23.54 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:23.80 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:59.90 |
|
+3.82 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:34.80 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:42.70 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Jessica Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:55.86 |
|
-9.22 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:39.60 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:27.10 |
|
-17.96 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:28.30 |
|
+2.03 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:21.93 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Katherine Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 4:14.56 |
|
-32.46 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:09.57 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 2:31.40 |
|
-10.09 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 5:00.67 |
|
-40.56 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:54.35 |
|
+3.01 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:48.50 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Megan Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:54.10 |
|
-14.08 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:47.21 |
|
-4.56 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:46.63 |
|
-19.43 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:13.11 |
|
-8.70 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:19.40 |
|
-5.33 |