Splits
|
||||||||
Robbie Abbott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:34.60 |
|
+4.03 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:29.40 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 59.60 |
|
+1.28 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:11.60 |
|
+3.03 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:15.60 |
|
+4.00 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:04.90 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Reuben Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:21.10 |
|
-11.84 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:47.62 |
|
-4.03 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:17.84 |
|
-3.19 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:52.41 |
|
-10.74 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:39.44 |
|
-1.99 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:46.04 |
|
-5.48 | ||||
Warren Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:00.61 |
|
-7.71 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:29.51 |
|
+3.05 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
10th | 3:24.13 |
|
-5.77 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:44.50 |
|
-4.84 | ||||
Jacob Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:22.20 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:30.30 |
|
-8.37 | ||||
Olivia Boyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:26.40 |
|
-11.18 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:29.90 |
|
-1.86 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:15.10 |
|
+2.54 | ||||
Amelia Brooksbank |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Verity Clements |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:40.81 |
|
+7.37 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:35.50 |
|
+1.45 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:35.40 |
|
+5.54 | ||||
Charlotte Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
10th | 2:45.40 |
|
+1.53 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:41.70 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:13.10 |
|
-1.73 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | 1:29.00 |
|
+3.33 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:13.10 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Emily Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:30.40 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:42.40 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:57.90 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:19.10 |
|
+2.68 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:09.80 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Lucy Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 3:20.00 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:56.30 |
|
+9.38 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:40.00 |
|
+1.35 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:32.90 |
|
+5.93 | ||||
Lara Dillon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Rebecca Heathershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
12th | 1:43.40 |
|
-10.92 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:25.10 |
|
-5.63 | ||||
Matthew Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:30.20 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:12.10 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:36.70 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:25.52 |
|
-2.78 | ||||
Ella Mazurke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:52.78 |
|
-7.39 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:37.29 |
|
-2.13 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:28.37 |
|
-4.40 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:00.70 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Matthew Raine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:44.60 |
|
+6.83 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:26.90 |
|
+4.23 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:04.03 |
|
+1.41 | ||||
Jacob Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:56.30 |
|
-4.72 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:34.60 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Molly Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:31.93 |
|
+2.76 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:24.60 |
|
+4.14 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:22.09 |
|
+5.43 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:49.60 |
|
+5.09 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:27.20 |
|
+5.32 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:11.05 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Jacob Sandford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:03.73 |
|
-1.58 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:35.52 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:15.66 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:48.04 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:26.23 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:31.98 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Tom Sandford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:31.34 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:13.37 |
|
+1.94 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:01.69 |
|
+2.38 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:16.22 |
|
+4.87 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:09.77 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Lucy Sullivan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:36.15 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:35.96 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:56.19 |
|
+2.44 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:23.34 |
|
+1.34 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:12.90 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Aisling Suri |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:31.80 |
|
+0.55 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:18.50 |
|
+3.99 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 2:54.50 |
|
+6.81 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:11.78 |
|
-5.14 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:40.32 |
|
+5.28 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:16.11 |
|
-3.71 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:31.83 |
|
-4.59 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:30.81 |
|
+3.26 | ||||
Laura Temple |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:18.04 |
|
-5.55 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:49.80 |
|
-8.51 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:35.70 |
|
+2.12 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:27.39 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Sophie Temple |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:01.34 |
|
-4.24 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:37.68 |
|
+2.47 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:34.75 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:20.59 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Elliot Whitworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:27.00 |
|
+3.50 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:45.81 |
|
-3.31 | ||||
Jessica Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:27.50 |
|
+3.50 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:21.60 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:54.60 |
|
+6.57 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Cherry Wilmore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:40.80 |
|
-5.15 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:30.10 |
|
-7.91 | ||||
Zak Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 3:07.43 |
|
+6.87 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:23.78 |
|
+2.64 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:41.08 |
|
-4.53 |