Splits
|
||||||||
Rohan Addlesee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 4:26.29 |
|
-12.90 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:13.89 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:42.49 |
|
-7.37 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
8th | 3:48.37 |
|
-15.88 | ||||
Caitlin Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:17.80 |
|
+7.11 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:37.88 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:26.89 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Natalia Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:44.58 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:42.94 |
|
-3.60 | ||||
Thomas Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:45.91 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:04.79 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:31.59 |
|
-7.10 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:11.60 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Emily Exton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Alfie Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:26.94 |
|
+6.04 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:57.98 |
|
-4.17 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:24.02 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:06.58 |
|
-2.83 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:33.05 |
|
+0.37 | ||||
Eva Phillipson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
14th | 4:13.43 |
|
-4.52 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:57.43 |
|
-1.84 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:51.70 |
|
-19.73 | ||||
Amelia Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:51.70 |
|
-12.47 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:30.19 |
|
-1.49 | ||||
Neve Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 2:04.45 |
|
-7.59 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:42.03 |
|
-3.00 | ||||
Annie Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:54.33 |
|
-15.36 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:30.45 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:24.80 |
|
+1.83 |