|
Event 101 Girls 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:15.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:07.00 | B | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:33.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:27.00 | C | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:53.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Blackett |
Newcastle |
3:10.00 |
3:03.08 |
|
-6.92 |
2 |
Alexa Dean |
Newcastle |
3:12.33 |
3:04.22 |
|
-8.11 |
3 |
Wiktoria Kaczmarek |
Newcastle |
3:08.00 |
3:05.23 |
|
-2.77 |
4 |
Sathini Mudalige |
Newcastle |
3:16.00 |
3:07.09 |
|
-8.91 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Dixon |
Donc Dartes |
2:55.21 |
3:17.86 |
|
+22.65 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Land |
Newcastle |
2:45.20 |
2:41.19 |
|
-4.01 |
2 |
Cazia Martin |
Donc Dartes |
2:39.55 |
2:42.92 |
|
+3.37 |
3 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
2:56.25 |
2:46.19 |
|
-10.06 |
4 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
3:10.24 |
2:48.72 |
|
-21.52 |
5 |
Lexia Sharman |
Rykneld |
2:44.11 |
2:52.49 |
|
+8.38 |
6 |
Aimee Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
2:57.51 |
2:53.02 |
|
-4.49 |
7 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
2:52.10 |
2:53.49 |
|
+1.39 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
2:58.00 |
2:56.97 |
|
-1.03 |
2 |
Kyrie-Alize Elman |
Newcastle |
3:07.34 |
3:00.82 |
|
-6.52 |
3 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Donc Dartes |
3:36.22 |
3:01.05 |
|
-35.17 |
4 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
3:16.25 |
3:02.44 |
|
-13.81 |
5 |
Ava Williams |
Newcastle |
3:07.68 |
3:06.27 |
|
-1.41 |
6 |
Mariam Gaafar |
Newcastle |
3:06.75 |
3:08.80 |
|
+2.05 |
7 |
Alyssa Mee |
Newcastle |
3:19.87 |
3:11.39 |
|
-8.48 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
3:36.94 |
3:20.96 |
|
-15.98 |
2 |
Lily Hales |
Rykneld |
3:46.20 |
3:38.88 |
|
-7.32 |
3 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
4:00.94 |
3:46.73 |
|
-14.21 |
4 |
Mia Howarth |
Bo Barnsley |
3:48.00 |
3:49.27 |
|
+1.27 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evelyn Hallissey |
Newcastle |
2:45.49 |
2:33.99 |
|
-11.50 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Donc Dartes |
2:36.70 |
2:37.71 |
|
+1.01 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Brown |
Newcastle |
2:41.68 |
2:44.81 |
|
+3.13 |
2 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
2:43.54 |
2:46.44 |
|
+2.90 |
3 |
Elinor Swales |
Donc Dartes |
2:53.19 |
2:47.02 |
|
-6.17 |
4 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
2:47.51 |
2:47.83 |
|
+0.32 |
5 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
2:47.09 |
2:53.14 |
|
+6.05 |
6 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
2:42.54 |
2:53.47 |
|
+10.93 |
7 |
Autumn Vaulkhard |
Newcastle |
2:56.08 |
2:54.34 |
|
-1.74 |
8 |
Emily Ivison |
Newcastle |
2:54.94 |
2:55.19 |
|
+0.25 |
9 |
Connie Crowther |
Donc Dartes |
3:06.64 |
2:55.36 |
|
-11.28 |
10 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
3:06.73 |
2:57.39 |
|
-9.34 |
11 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
3:51.05 |
2:57.74 |
|
-53.31 |
12 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
3:07.12 |
3:01.56 |
|
-5.56 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Berriman |
Pocklington |
3:20.00 |
3:05.80 |
|
-14.20 |
2 |
Zoey Gibson |
Rykneld |
3:09.28 |
3:06.90 |
|
-2.38 |
3 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
3:12.52 |
3:07.93 |
|
-4.59 |
4 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
3:06.96 |
3:11.74 |
|
+4.78 |
5 |
Molly Hoffmann |
Newcastle |
3:07.54 |
3:14.06 |
|
+6.52 |
6 |
Tailla Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
NT |
3:19.46 |
|
npt |
7 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Donc Dartes |
3:37.16 |
3:24.29 |
|
-12.87 |
8 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
3:36.50 |
3:26.02 |
|
-10.48 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lois Gill |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wood |
Donc Dartes |
2:24.62 |
2:23.44 |
|
-1.18 |
2 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
2:31.15 |
2:32.18 |
|
+1.03 |
3 |
Rose Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
2:32.83 |
2:32.28 |
|
-0.55 |
4 |
Holly Watkinson |
Rykneld |
2:26.11 |
2:32.99 |
|
+6.88 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
2:41.66 |
2:36.29 |
|
-5.37 |
2 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
2:39.18 |
2:36.32 |
|
-2.86 |
3 |
Beth Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
2:34.90 |
2:36.34 |
|
+1.44 |
4 |
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
2:50.22 |
2:37.25 |
|
-12.97 |
5 |
Monica Tramontano |
Rykneld |
2:39.18 |
2:40.71 |
|
+1.53 |
6 |
Freya Proud |
Newcastle |
2:40.69 |
2:41.27 |
|
+0.58 |
7 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
2:45.50 |
2:42.26 |
|
-3.24 |
8 |
Grace Brown |
Newcastle |
2:40.52 |
2:42.57 |
|
+2.05 |
9 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
NT |
2:43.64 |
|
npt |
10 |
Rosie Farrar |
New Earswick |
2:30.00 |
2:46.75 |
|
+16.75 |
11 |
Emma Smith |
Co Wakefield |
3:00.00 |
2:47.81 |
|
-12.19 |
12 |
Erin Fallon |
Newcastle |
2:51.90 |
2:49.26 |
|
-2.64 |
13 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
2:55.83 |
2:52.57 |
|
-3.26 |
14 |
Emily Bates |
Rykneld |
2:53.75 |
2:52.63 |
|
-1.12 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
3:03.53 |
2:55.40 |
|
-8.13 |
2 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
2:55.09 |
2:57.46 |
|
+2.37 |
3 |
Amiee Horner |
Eston SC |
3:18.87 |
3:10.86 |
|
-8.01 |
4 |
Libby Weaver |
Scunthorpe A |
3:34.40 |
3:11.43 |
|
-22.97 |
5 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
3:18.25 |
3:20.03 |
|
+1.78 |
6 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
3:21.49 |
3:26.50 |
|
+5.01 |
7 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
3:33.34 |
3:29.66 |
|
-3.68 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgina Crowther |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Megan Chu |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
2:44.85 |
2:32.55 |
|
-12.30 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
2:39.63 |
2:33.08 |
|
-6.55 |
2 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
2:36.79 |
2:33.84 |
|
-2.95 |
3 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
2:39.06 |
2:38.31 |
|
-0.75 |
4 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
2:37.74 |
2:39.08 |
|
+1.34 |
5 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
2:42.50 |
2:39.50 |
|
-3.00 |
6 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
2:42.60 |
2:40.56 |
|
-2.04 |
7 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
2:42.91 |
2:44.38 |
|
+1.47 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
2:40.39 |
2:46.43 |
|
+6.04 |
2 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
2:48.80 |
2:46.74 |
|
-2.06 |
3 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
2:52.98 |
2:47.92 |
|
-5.06 |
4 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
2:51.48 |
2:48.04 |
|
-3.44 |
5 |
Erin Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
2:49.96 |
2:48.30 |
|
-1.66 |
6 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
2:47.98 |
2:50.87 |
|
+2.89 |
7 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
2:46.15 |
2:52.30 |
|
+6.15 |
8 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
2:52.00 |
2:52.33 |
|
+0.33 |
9 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
2:52.37 |
2:54.07 |
|
+1.70 |
10 |
Jessica Stafford |
Brighouse |
3:22.00 |
2:55.70 |
|
-26.30 |
11 |
Isabelle Newby |
KingstonHull |
2:59.76 |
3:00.57 |
|
+0.81 |
12 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
3:23.00 |
3:08.76 |
|
-14.24 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
2:19.84 |
2:20.09 |
|
+0.25 |
2 |
Amy Pickard |
East Leeds |
2:20.22 |
2:23.73 |
|
+3.51 |
3 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
2:22.31 |
2:29.69 |
|
+7.38 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Furness |
Rykneld |
2:28.47 |
2:30.19 |
|
+1.72 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
2:36.32 |
2:30.89 |
|
-5.43 |
3 |
Kate Challenger |
Donc Dartes |
2:24.98 |
2:31.44 |
|
+6.46 |
4 |
Lilly Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
2:36.23 |
2:32.89 |
|
-3.34 |
5 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
2:27.54 |
2:35.41 |
|
+7.87 |
6 |
Shinobu Bartram |
Eston SC |
2:34.72 |
2:40.78 |
|
+6.06 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
2:38.20 |
2:42.39 |
|
+4.19 |
2 |
Grace Massam |
KingstonHull |
2:41.06 |
2:48.46 |
|
+7.40 |
3 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
2:43.58 |
2:50.98 |
|
+7.40 |
4 |
Morgan Taylor |
Eston SC |
NT |
3:22.00 |
|
npt |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maddy Stevenson |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Jolie McGreavy |
Did Not Compete |
|
Scarlett Strathie |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
2:22.78 |
2:25.90 |
|
+3.12 |
2 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
2:27.72 |
2:26.38 |
|
-1.34 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mence |
Team Jorvik |
2:28.87 |
2:27.07 |
|
-1.80 |
2 |
Catherine Crees |
KingstonHull |
2:22.93 |
2:29.36 |
|
+6.43 |
3 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
2:30.02 |
2:35.39 |
|
+5.37 |
4 |
Anna Basford |
Halifax |
2:34.88 |
2:35.83 |
|
+0.95 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
2:29.33 |
2:39.32 |
|
+9.99 |
2 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
2:39.80 |
2:40.07 |
|
+0.27 |
3 |
Jessica Brodie |
KingstonHull |
2:32.00 |
2:42.93 |
|
+10.93 |
4 |
Abigail Thorp |
Rykneld |
2:49.25 |
2:50.22 |
|
+0.97 |
5 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
3:02.52 |
3:01.83 |
|
-0.69 |
6 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
2:59.38 |
3:02.62 |
|
+3.24 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Briony Ellis |
|
Event 102 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:38.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | 2:18.00 | B | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:55.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:34.00 | C | 4:05.00 | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Bates |
Rykneld |
NT |
3:20.54 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Taylor |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Toby Berriman |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Calum Ash |
Newcastle |
3:03.00 |
3:06.40 |
|
+3.40 |
2 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
3:13.53 |
3:09.42 |
|
-4.11 |
3 |
Emilio McCann |
Rykneld |
3:15.77 |
3:14.76 |
|
-1.01 |
4 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
3:24.37 |
3:22.81 |
|
-1.56 |
5 |
Jake Norris |
Brighouse |
3:33.13 |
3:23.58 |
|
-9.55 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Brooksbank |
Brighouse |
3:38.69 |
3:33.48 |
|
-5.21 |
2 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
3:40.00 |
3:38.79 |
|
-1.21 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Newton |
Newcastle |
3:49.14 |
3:52.38 |
|
+3.24 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Staniforth |
7.2 Arm Movements not in the same horizontal plane |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
2:52.20 |
2:54.03 |
|
+1.83 |
2 |
Finn Proud |
Newcastle |
3:04.08 |
2:57.82 |
|
-6.26 |
3 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
2:58.29 |
3:03.20 |
|
+4.91 |
4 |
Ed Hodgson |
Newcastle |
3:17.96 |
3:03.83 |
|
-14.13 |
5 |
Maciej Banas |
Donc Dartes |
3:04.67 |
3:06.67 |
|
+2.00 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
3:16.50 |
3:16.45 |
|
-0.05 |
2 |
Cohen Leonard |
Donc Dartes |
3:22.61 |
3:23.26 |
|
+0.65 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Ivison |
Newcastle |
3:33.89 |
3:30.60 |
|
-3.29 |
2 |
Oliver Young |
Ilkley |
3:39.12 |
3:31.85 |
|
-7.27 |
3 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
3:29.30 |
3:31.97 |
|
+2.67 |
4 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
3:29.31 |
3:33.73 |
|
+4.42 |
5 |
Hartley Earl |
Brighouse |
NT |
3:34.99 |
|
npt |
6 |
Thomas Slater |
Newcastle |
3:26.62 |
3:35.49 |
|
+8.87 |
7 |
Struan Shaw |
Newcastle |
3:40.00 |
3:40.50 |
|
+0.50 |
8 |
Oliver Baines |
Pocklington |
3:47.63 |
3:49.17 |
|
+1.54 |
9 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
4:30.24 |
3:54.45 |
|
-35.79 |
10 |
Micah Wild |
New Earswick |
4:00.00 |
4:03.70 |
|
+3.70 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Tew |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Donc Dartes |
2:52.50 |
2:57.46 |
|
+4.96 |
2 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
3:08.14 |
2:59.84 |
|
-8.30 |
3 |
Louie Nightingale |
Donc Dartes |
3:17.50 |
3:01.45 |
|
-16.05 |
4 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
2:55.05 |
3:01.66 |
|
+6.61 |
5 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
3:15.13 |
3:06.45 |
|
-8.68 |
6 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
3:20.00 |
3:06.63 |
|
-13.37 |
7 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
3:16.63 |
3:07.23 |
|
-9.40 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Suyash Dhull |
Newcastle |
3:16.42 |
3:15.67 |
|
-0.75 |
2 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
3:15.90 |
3:21.07 |
|
+5.17 |
3 |
Frank Whitfield |
Newcastle |
3:36.68 |
3:23.55 |
|
-13.13 |
4 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
3:28.47 |
3:23.69 |
|
-4.78 |
5 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
3:22.20 |
3:24.72 |
|
+2.52 |
6 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
3:32.10 |
3:32.56 |
|
+0.46 |
7 |
Lewis Taylor |
Eston SC |
NT |
3:38.40 |
|
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Toby Curtis |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Yash Gandhi |
Scunthorpe A |
2:32.52 |
2:35.76 |
|
+3.24 |
2 |
Lewis Horner |
Eston SC |
2:41.76 |
2:46.16 |
|
+4.40 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Donc Dartes |
2:47.90 |
2:47.04 |
|
-0.86 |
2 |
Jenson Edgar |
New Earswick |
2:47.24 |
2:51.80 |
|
+4.56 |
3 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
2:51.07 |
2:52.42 |
|
+1.35 |
4 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
2:54.78 |
2:52.54 |
|
-2.24 |
5 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
3:02.50 |
2:54.66 |
|
-7.84 |
6 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
2:51.50 |
2:59.09 |
|
+7.59 |
7 |
Spencer Kirk |
Rykneld |
3:03.96 |
2:59.64 |
|
-4.32 |
8 |
Thomas Moss |
New Earswick |
3:05.29 |
3:00.24 |
|
-5.05 |
9 |
Bradley Kirk |
Rykneld |
3:08.80 |
3:04.33 |
|
-4.47 |
10 |
Findlay Shaw |
Newcastle |
3:22.75 |
3:05.47 |
|
-17.28 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
3:08.35 |
3:07.65 |
|
-0.70 |
2 |
Harry Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
3:13.21 |
3:11.95 |
|
-1.26 |
3 |
Jonny Wise |
Pocklington |
3:20.00 |
3:13.91 |
|
-6.09 |
4 |
Isaac Craven |
KingstonHull |
3:13.68 |
3:14.82 |
|
+1.14 |
5 |
Charlie Shimells |
KingstonHull |
3:18.21 |
3:16.76 |
|
-1.45 |
6 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
3:24.94 |
3:24.38 |
|
-0.56 |
7 |
Fallon Woodward |
Halifax |
3:30.00 |
3:41.87 |
|
+11.87 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
2:32.20 |
2:33.83 |
|
+1.63 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
2:39.08 |
2:41.72 |
|
+2.64 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Haste |
Spenborough |
3:03.38 |
3:01.45 |
|
-1.93 |
2 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
3:03.26 |
3:03.78 |
|
+0.52 |
3 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
2:59.28 |
3:04.83 |
|
+5.55 |
4 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
2:56.04 |
3:06.46 |
|
+10.42 |
5 |
Callum Cadman |
Bo Barnsley |
3:34.64 |
3:29.02 |
|
-5.62 |
6 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
4:06.83 |
4:00.93 |
|
-5.90 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brody Clark |
Halifax |
2:21.88 |
2:27.54 |
|
+5.66 |
2 |
Luca Tramontano |
Rykneld |
2:28.28 |
2:31.97 |
|
+3.69 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Barker |
New Earswick |
2:29.67 |
2:35.41 |
|
+5.74 |
2 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
2:41.16 |
2:42.76 |
|
+1.60 |
3 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
2:31.24 |
2:42.79 |
|
+11.55 |
4 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
2:43.44 |
2:47.29 |
|
+3.85 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
Selby |
2:54.22 |
2:53.63 |
|
-0.59 |
Event 103 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:54.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:27.00 | C | 2:08.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sathini Mudalige |
Newcastle |
1:51.20 |
1:48.99 |
|
-2.21 |
2 |
Alexa Dean |
Newcastle |
1:47.50 |
1:50.46 |
|
+2.96 |
3 |
Niamh Blackett |
Newcastle |
1:53.85 |
1:52.09 |
|
-1.76 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Wiktoria Kaczmarek |
Newcastle |
2:00.60 |
1:54.37 |
|
-6.23 |
2 |
Anna Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
1:55.91 |
1:56.37 |
|
+0.46 |
3 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Donc Dartes |
2:11.09 |
1:56.74 |
|
-14.35 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucia Dorsey |
Brighouse |
NT |
2:16.41 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eden Kaye |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evelyn Hallissey |
Newcastle |
1:39.57 |
1:35.84 |
|
-3.73 |
2 |
Cazia Martin |
Donc Dartes |
1:35.00 |
1:37.42 |
|
+2.42 |
3 |
Ciara O'Carroll |
Bingley |
1:37.24 |
1:39.07 |
|
+1.83 |
4 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:38.19 |
1:39.11 |
|
+0.92 |
5 |
Elizabeth Land |
Newcastle |
1:43.69 |
1:40.97 |
|
-2.72 |
6 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
1:43.23 |
1:42.79 |
|
-0.44 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
1:47.01 |
1:47.86 |
|
+0.85 |
2 |
Alyssa Mee |
Newcastle |
1:46.16 |
1:48.42 |
|
+2.26 |
3 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
1:56.06 |
1:49.13 |
|
-6.93 |
4 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
1:47.63 |
1:49.49 |
|
+1.86 |
5 |
Ava Williams |
Newcastle |
1:57.39 |
1:50.36 |
|
-7.03 |
6 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
1:53.00 |
1:51.22 |
|
-1.78 |
7 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
1:52.09 |
1:53.59 |
|
+1.50 |
8 |
Mariam Gaafar |
Newcastle |
1:59.87 |
1:55.44 |
|
-4.43 |
9 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
1:55.18 |
1:55.67 |
|
+0.49 |
10 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Donc Dartes |
1:54.68 |
1:56.63 |
|
+1.95 |
11 |
Kyrie-Alize Elman |
Newcastle |
1:45.00 |
1:57.31 |
|
+12.31 |
12 |
Sefeoluwa Idowu |
Halifax |
2:06.10 |
1:58.01 |
|
-8.09 |
13 |
Holly Wilkinson |
Rykneld |
1:53.83 |
1:58.17 |
|
+4.34 |
14 |
Amelia Williams |
Rykneld |
2:03.90 |
1:59.22 |
|
-4.68 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Howarth |
Bo Barnsley |
1:57.82 |
2:01.51 |
|
+3.69 |
2 |
Lily Hales |
Rykneld |
2:06.88 |
2:08.93 |
|
+2.05 |
3 |
Rose Donarski |
Pocklington |
NT |
2:12.30 |
|
npt |
4 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
2:15.00 |
2:14.09 |
|
-0.91 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emilia Marszewski |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Pollard |
Scunthorpe A |
1:31.30 |
1:32.21 |
|
+0.91 |
2 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
1:32.04 |
1:32.87 |
|
+0.83 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabella Robinson |
Donc Dartes |
1:43.69 |
1:39.17 |
|
-4.52 |
2 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:36.50 |
1:39.77 |
|
+3.27 |
3 |
Chloe Brown |
Newcastle |
1:36.31 |
1:40.16 |
|
+3.85 |
4 |
Connie Crowther |
Donc Dartes |
1:37.62 |
1:40.45 |
|
+2.83 |
5 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
1:54.60 |
1:40.68 |
|
-13.92 |
6 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
1:43.30 |
1:42.97 |
|
-0.33 |
7 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
1:53.37 |
1:43.53 |
|
-9.84 |
8 |
Tailla Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
1:58.35 |
1:45.38 |
|
-12.97 |
9 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
1:45.77 |
1:46.31 |
|
+0.54 |
10 |
Emily Ivison |
Newcastle |
1:44.54 |
1:46.76 |
|
+2.22 |
11 |
Autumn Vaulkhard |
Newcastle |
1:47.31 |
1:47.43 |
|
+0.12 |
12 |
Elinor Swales |
Donc Dartes |
1:48.74 |
1:48.32 |
|
-0.42 |
13 |
Lois Gill |
Rykneld |
1:50.20 |
1:48.67 |
|
-1.53 |
14 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
1:53.28 |
1:49.10 |
|
-4.18 |
15 |
Holly Hargrave |
Donc Dartes |
1:51.42 |
1:50.63 |
|
-0.79 |
16 |
Molly Hoffmann |
Newcastle |
1:57.28 |
1:51.36 |
|
-5.92 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:51.96 |
1:52.18 |
|
+0.22 |
2 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
1:51.00 |
1:53.57 |
|
+2.57 |
3 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
1:56.54 |
1:53.74 |
|
-2.80 |
4 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
1:59.36 |
1:55.07 |
|
-4.29 |
5 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Donc Dartes |
2:04.97 |
2:03.26 |
|
-1.71 |
6 |
Imogen Wadsworth |
Team Jorvik |
2:21.68 |
2:04.06 |
|
-17.62 |
7 |
Hermione Flint |
Rossington |
NT |
2:08.15 |
|
npt |
8 |
Poppy Berriman |
Pocklington |
2:00.00 |
2:08.37 |
|
+8.37 |
9 |
Zoey Gibson |
Rykneld |
NT |
2:09.28 |
|
npt |
10 |
Erin Berry |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
2:12.46 |
|
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Monica Tramontano |
Rykneld |
1:26.00 |
1:26.49 |
|
+0.49 |
2 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
1:28.66 |
1:27.64 |
|
-1.02 |
3 |
Megan Wood |
Donc Dartes |
1:29.18 |
1:27.87 |
|
-1.31 |
4 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
1:34.41 |
1:30.70 |
|
-3.71 |
5 |
Rose Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
1:32.14 |
1:32.78 |
|
+0.64 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
1:42.98 |
1:34.81 |
|
-8.17 |
2 |
Georgina Crowther |
Newcastle |
1:35.97 |
1:35.94 |
|
-0.03 |
3 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:33.94 |
1:36.49 |
|
+2.55 |
4 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Team Jorvik |
1:40.49 |
1:37.96 |
|
-2.53 |
5 |
Erin O'Carroll |
Bingley |
1:32.95 |
1:38.25 |
|
+5.30 |
6 |
Grace Brown |
Newcastle |
1:40.44 |
1:38.40 |
|
-2.04 |
7 |
Freya Proud |
Newcastle |
1:37.50 |
1:39.72 |
|
+2.22 |
8 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
1:38.81 |
1:40.63 |
|
+1.82 |
9 |
Emma Smith |
Co Wakefield |
1:40.00 |
1:42.46 |
|
+2.46 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:45.93 |
1:46.21 |
|
+0.28 |
2 |
Erin Fallon |
Newcastle |
1:46.30 |
1:48.18 |
|
+1.88 |
3 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
1:46.97 |
1:50.11 |
|
+3.14 |
4 |
Georgina Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
1:57.64 |
1:50.31 |
|
-7.33 |
5 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
NT |
1:51.84 |
|
npt |
6 |
Amiee Horner |
Eston SC |
1:48.96 |
1:53.49 |
|
+4.53 |
7 |
Libby Weaver |
Scunthorpe A |
1:59.30 |
1:55.59 |
|
-3.71 |
8 |
Ellie Haste |
Spenborough |
1:59.50 |
1:56.46 |
|
-3.04 |
9 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
1:56.13 |
2:05.77 |
|
+9.64 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jasmine Mayman |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madeleine Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
1:38.78 |
1:30.46 |
|
-8.32 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
1:31.00 |
1:32.19 |
|
+1.19 |
2 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
1:28.75 |
1:32.25 |
|
+3.50 |
3 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.05 |
1:33.25 |
|
-2.80 |
4 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
1:29.97 |
1:33.37 |
|
+3.40 |
5 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:33.83 |
1:34.35 |
|
+0.52 |
6 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
1:34.40 |
1:34.65 |
|
+0.25 |
7 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
1:38.59 |
1:35.90 |
|
-2.69 |
8 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
1:29.83 |
1:37.41 |
|
+7.58 |
9 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
1:30.86 |
1:38.81 |
|
+7.95 |
10 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:41.25 |
1:40.97 |
|
-0.28 |
11 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
1:46.90 |
1:41.70 |
|
-5.20 |
12 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
1:36.69 |
1:42.02 |
|
+5.33 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
1:37.47 |
1:43.87 |
|
+6.40 |
2 |
Isabelle Newby |
KingstonHull |
1:48.30 |
1:47.87 |
|
-0.43 |
3 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
1:54.17 |
1:48.21 |
|
-5.96 |
4 |
Francesca Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
1:51.21 |
1:48.71 |
|
-2.50 |
5 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
1:55.51 |
1:55.42 |
|
-0.09 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Breesha Ward |
Rykneld |
1:26.10 |
1:28.32 |
|
+2.22 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
1:29.99 |
1:29.41 |
|
-0.58 |
2 |
Emily Furness |
Rykneld |
1:26.26 |
1:31.41 |
|
+5.15 |
3 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:30.17 |
1:31.49 |
|
+1.32 |
4 |
Shinobu Bartram |
Eston SC |
1:31.58 |
1:33.11 |
|
+1.53 |
5 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:29.66 |
1:33.94 |
|
+4.28 |
6 |
Kate Challenger |
Donc Dartes |
1:33.35 |
1:36.61 |
|
+3.26 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lilly Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
1:37.80 |
1:39.50 |
|
+1.70 |
2 |
Grace Massam |
KingstonHull |
1:32.27 |
1:41.43 |
|
+9.16 |
3 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:41.01 |
1:45.92 |
|
+4.91 |
4 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
1:39.03 |
1:46.67 |
|
+7.64 |
5 |
Morgan Taylor |
Eston SC |
1:54.22 |
1:55.56 |
|
+1.34 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Scarlett Strathie |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
1:17.79 |
1:19.79 |
|
+2.00 |
2 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:23.24 |
1:26.46 |
|
+3.22 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Basford |
Halifax |
1:22.95 |
1:28.66 |
|
+5.71 |
2 |
Jessica Brodie |
KingstonHull |
1:24.48 |
1:31.56 |
|
+7.08 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Thorp |
Rykneld |
1:43.06 |
1:37.10 |
|
-5.96 |
2 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
1:31.10 |
1:38.66 |
|
+7.56 |
3 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
1:37.19 |
1:40.16 |
|
+2.97 |
4 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:43.29 |
1:49.02 |
|
+5.73 |
5 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
1:48.72 |
1:49.08 |
|
+0.36 |
Event 104 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:55.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 2:10.00 | 2:01.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Morton |
Spenborough |
1:49.38 |
1:54.09 |
|
+4.71 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Ainslie |
Rossington |
NT |
1:56.55 |
|
npt |
2 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
2:07.88 |
1:57.29 |
|
-10.59 |
3 |
Daniel Tew |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:57.36 |
|
npt |
4 |
Zachariah Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:57.84 |
|
npt |
5 |
Oscar Heavisides |
Pocklington |
2:01.41 |
1:58.30 |
|
-3.11 |
6 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
1:53.92 |
1:58.62 |
|
+4.70 |
7 |
Rohan Gent |
Newcastle |
2:10.00 |
1:58.88 |
|
-11.12 |
8 |
Joe Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
2:00.90 |
|
npt |
9 |
Toby Berriman |
Pocklington |
2:10.00 |
2:01.34 |
|
-8.66 |
10 |
Oliver Taylor |
Co Leeds |
2:03.95 |
2:03.66 |
|
-0.29 |
11 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
2:06.90 |
2:08.24 |
|
+1.34 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Elliott |
Newcastle |
1:42.50 |
1:40.34 |
|
-2.16 |
2 |
Calum Ash |
Newcastle |
1:44.87 |
1:41.88 |
|
-2.99 |
3 |
Emilio McCann |
Rykneld |
1:41.01 |
1:42.36 |
|
+1.35 |
4 |
Joseph Wright |
Rykneld |
1:47.48 |
1:44.13 |
|
-3.35 |
5 |
Ryan Brooksbank |
Brighouse |
1:46.18 |
1:45.20 |
|
-0.98 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Clinkard |
Newcastle |
1:50.75 |
1:48.83 |
|
-1.92 |
2 |
Jake Norris |
Brighouse |
1:46.27 |
1:50.11 |
|
+3.84 |
3 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
1:56.77 |
1:54.16 |
|
-2.61 |
4 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
2:05.74 |
1:55.50 |
|
-10.24 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
2:27.61 |
2:02.24 |
|
-25.37 |
2 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
2:05.97 |
2:10.22 |
|
+4.25 |
3 |
Ethan Blackburn |
New Earswick |
2:07.00 |
2:14.19 |
|
+7.19 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Newton |
|
|
Louie Firth |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
1:37.11 |
1:37.19 |
|
+0.08 |
2 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
1:35.73 |
1:38.87 |
|
+3.14 |
3 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
1:41.14 |
1:39.27 |
|
-1.87 |
4 |
Maciej Banas |
Donc Dartes |
1:44.72 |
1:39.51 |
|
-5.21 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Leonard |
Donc Dartes |
1:44.68 |
1:45.77 |
|
+1.09 |
2 |
Thomas Slater |
Newcastle |
1:43.62 |
1:48.62 |
|
+5.00 |
3 |
Ed Hodgson |
Newcastle |
1:54.34 |
1:50.27 |
|
-4.07 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Collett |
Halifax |
1:58.44 |
1:52.01 |
|
-6.43 |
2 |
Ben Blake |
Team Jorvik |
1:57.90 |
1:53.66 |
|
-4.24 |
3 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
1:54.40 |
1:53.67 |
|
-0.73 |
4 |
Struan Shaw |
Newcastle |
1:53.10 |
1:54.28 |
|
+1.18 |
5 |
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
2:01.87 |
1:55.87 |
|
-6.00 |
6 |
Joseph Dougal |
Newcastle |
1:59.56 |
1:57.75 |
|
-1.81 |
7 |
Oliver Baines |
Pocklington |
2:00.00 |
1:58.75 |
|
-1.25 |
8 |
Harry Ivison |
Newcastle |
1:59.46 |
2:06.41 |
|
+6.95 |
9 |
Micah Wild |
New Earswick |
2:05.00 |
2:07.28 |
|
+2.28 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hartley Earl |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
1:33.64 |
1:32.32 |
|
-1.32 |
2 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Donc Dartes |
1:31.83 |
1:32.92 |
|
+1.09 |
3 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
1:33.83 |
1:33.15 |
|
-0.68 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:50.93 |
1:41.52 |
|
-9.41 |
2 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:45.08 |
1:41.93 |
|
-3.15 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
1:45.28 |
1:45.81 |
|
+0.53 |
2 |
Lewis Taylor |
Eston SC |
1:48.41 |
1:47.02 |
|
-1.39 |
3 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:42.90 |
1:48.06 |
|
+5.16 |
4 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:46.53 |
1:50.17 |
|
+3.64 |
5 |
Suyash Dhull |
Newcastle |
1:49.17 |
1:50.41 |
|
+1.24 |
6 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
2:01.15 |
1:51.49 |
|
-9.66 |
7 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:53.86 |
1:54.00 |
|
+0.14 |
8 |
Frank Whitfield |
Newcastle |
1:55.18 |
1:56.07 |
|
+0.89 |
9 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
1:56.94 |
1:56.82 |
|
-0.12 |
10 |
Oliver Crowther |
Newcastle |
2:02.12 |
1:56.90 |
|
-5.22 |
11 |
Toby Curtis |
KingstonHull |
2:05.21 |
2:02.18 |
|
-3.03 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:27.63 |
1:24.41 |
|
-3.22 |
2 |
Joe Moore |
Donc Dartes |
1:29.20 |
1:28.80 |
|
-0.40 |
3 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
1:32.50 |
1:28.99 |
|
-3.51 |
4 |
Lewis Horner |
Eston SC |
1:24.75 |
1:29.67 |
|
+4.92 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Spencer Kirk |
Rykneld |
1:37.80 |
1:33.03 |
|
-4.77 |
2 |
Harry Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:34.81 |
1:34.39 |
|
-0.42 |
3 |
Jenson Edgar |
New Earswick |
1:29.14 |
1:36.15 |
|
+7.01 |
4 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
1:38.58 |
1:37.22 |
|
-1.36 |
5 |
Ben Bush |
Spenborough |
1:36.52 |
1:37.26 |
|
+0.74 |
6 |
Jonny Wise |
Pocklington |
1:33.22 |
1:38.82 |
|
+5.60 |
7 |
Zach Hood |
KingstonHull |
1:40.20 |
1:39.67 |
|
-0.53 |
6 |
Charlie Shimells |
KingstonHull |
1:50.56 |
1:47.49 |
|
-3.07 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
1:46.16 |
1:43.23 |
|
-2.93 |
2 |
Nikita Jelizarovs |
KingstonHull |
1:50.28 |
1:43.78 |
|
-6.50 |
3 |
Isaac Craven |
KingstonHull |
1:41.75 |
1:43.83 |
|
+2.08 |
4 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
1:54.01 |
1:46.10 |
|
-7.91 |
5 |
Findlay Shaw |
Newcastle |
1:47.16 |
1:46.21 |
|
-0.95 |
7 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
1:53.31 |
1:49.67 |
|
-3.64 |
8 |
Fallon Woodward |
Halifax |
1:50.49 |
1:49.78 |
|
-0.71 |
9 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:45.38 |
1:50.97 |
|
+5.59 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bradley Kirk |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
1:21.32 |
1:22.62 |
|
+1.30 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
1:23.64 |
1:25.55 |
|
+1.91 |
2 |
Isaac Blain |
KingstonHull |
1:26.41 |
1:31.33 |
|
+4.92 |
3 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
1:26.41 |
1:31.76 |
|
+5.35 |
4 |
Jasper Hunt |
Ilkley |
1:41.22 |
1:32.14 |
|
-9.08 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:34.25 |
1:39.22 |
|
+4.97 |
2 |
Seth Pickering |
Ilkley |
1:44.12 |
1:40.53 |
|
-3.59 |
3 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
2:14.30 |
2:06.14 |
|
-8.16 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
1:18.00 |
1:17.90 |
|
-0.10 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cormac Reilly |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Barker |
New Earswick |
1:15.59 |
1:17.90 |
|
+2.31 |
2 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:13.60 |
1:17.97 |
|
+4.37 |
3 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:16.18 |
1:18.63 |
|
+2.45 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
Selby |
1:25.34 |
1:25.53 |
|
+0.19 |
2 |
Harley Grimes |
New Earswick |
1:24.00 |
1:25.68 |
|
+1.68 |
3 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
1:22.13 |
1:25.87 |
|
+3.74 |
4 |
Thomas Jackson |
Halifax |
1:25.84 |
1:26.52 |
|
+0.68 |
5 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:24.27 |
1:27.23 |
|
+2.96 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Todd Edgar |
New Earswick |
1:23.70 |
1:30.78 |
|
+7.08 |
2 |
Luke Haste |
Spenborough |
1:32.86 |
1:31.66 |
|
-1.20 |
3 |
Joshua Adams |
KingstonHull |
1:31.16 |
1:36.00 |
|
+4.84 |
4 |
Jake Vicars |
Minsthorpe |
2:01.73 |
2:07.11 |
|
+5.38 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brody Clark |
Did Not Compete |
Event 105 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:40.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:06.00 | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lexia Sharman |
Rykneld |
1:28.27 |
1:32.08 |
|
+3.81 |
2 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
1:46.37 |
1:41.27 |
|
-5.10 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:48.77 |
1:43.34 |
|
-5.43 |
2 |
Cazia Martin |
Donc Dartes |
1:39.09 |
1:44.50 |
|
+5.41 |
3 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
1:41.19 |
1:49.30 |
|
+8.11 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
1:45.00 |
1:56.07 |
|
+11.07 |
2 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
2:06.00 |
2:16.20 |
|
+10.20 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evelyn Hallissey |
Newcastle |
1:42.33 |
1:26.38 |
|
-15.95 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Donc Dartes |
1:20.00 |
1:24.97 |
|
+4.97 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabella Robinson |
Donc Dartes |
1:30.71 |
1:32.50 |
|
+1.79 |
2 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:38.09 |
1:34.61 |
|
-3.48 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Crowther |
Donc Dartes |
1:35.17 |
1:39.40 |
|
+4.23 |
2 |
Ruby Pollard |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
1:39.87 |
|
npt |
3 |
Holly Hargrave |
Donc Dartes |
1:46.60 |
1:40.75 |
|
-5.85 |
4 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
1:43.95 |
1:40.79 |
|
-3.16 |
5 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
1:37.18 |
1:41.10 |
|
+3.92 |
6 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
1:41.00 |
1:50.05 |
|
+9.05 |
7 |
Zoey Gibson |
Rykneld |
NT |
2:08.16 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
1:20.00 |
1:18.41 |
|
-1.59 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Berriman |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Imogen Wadsworth |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wood |
Donc Dartes |
1:15.06 |
1:15.49 |
|
+0.43 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Beth Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
1:23.80 |
1:26.19 |
|
+2.39 |
2 |
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
1:26.00 |
1:28.18 |
|
+2.18 |
3 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:26.05 |
1:33.26 |
|
+7.21 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
1:45.93 |
1:40.61 |
|
-5.32 |
2 |
Olivia Sweeting |
Bo Barnsley |
1:31.00 |
1:41.11 |
|
+10.11 |
3 |
Emma Smith |
Co Wakefield |
1:33.00 |
1:44.98 |
|
+11.98 |
4 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
1:40.16 |
1:46.07 |
|
+5.91 |
5 |
Libby Weaver |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
2:06.38 |
|
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Watkinson |
|
|
Rosie Osman |
|
|
Megan Chu |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.52 |
1:20.88 |
|
-3.64 |
2 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:21.78 |
1:21.09 |
|
-0.69 |
3 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
1:21.49 |
1:27.15 |
|
+5.66 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
1:27.74 |
1:28.95 |
|
+1.21 |
2 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
1:32.94 |
1:30.51 |
|
-2.43 |
3 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:44.33 |
1:31.69 |
|
-12.64 |
4 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
1:30.90 |
1:31.98 |
|
+1.08 |
5 |
Jessica Stafford |
Brighouse |
1:30.90 |
1:35.80 |
|
+4.90 |
6 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
1:32.52 |
1:37.23 |
|
+4.71 |
7 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:39.95 |
1:41.12 |
|
+1.17 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Madeleine Taylor |
|
|
Tegan Fletcher |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
1:13.91 |
1:14.18 |
|
+0.27 |
2 |
Amy Pickard |
East Leeds |
1:16.13 |
1:14.28 |
|
-1.85 |
3 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:39.50 |
1:14.91 |
|
-24.59 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Furness |
Rykneld |
1:20.59 |
1:20.08 |
|
-0.51 |
2 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
1:16.51 |
1:20.53 |
|
+4.02 |
3 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
1:17.58 |
1:24.55 |
|
+6.97 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kate Challenger |
Donc Dartes |
1:28.50 |
1:27.59 |
|
-0.91 |
2 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:42.57 |
1:36.18 |
|
-6.39 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Scarlett Strathie |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jolie McGreavy |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
1:14.13 |
1:17.87 |
|
+3.74 |
2 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
1:21.40 |
1:20.22 |
|
-1.18 |
3 |
Catherine Crees |
KingstonHull |
1:17.48 |
1:20.25 |
|
+2.77 |
4 |
Olivia Mence |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.00 |
1:22.09 |
|
+2.09 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:21.20 |
1:27.12 |
|
+5.92 |
2 |
Jessica Brodie |
KingstonHull |
1:26.56 |
1:29.63 |
|
+3.07 |
3 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
1:38.44 |
1:37.46 |
|
-0.98 |
4 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
1:38.40 |
1:41.85 |
|
+3.45 |
5 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:42.63 |
1:49.15 |
|
+6.52 |
Event 106 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:02.00 | 58.00 | 55.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.00 | 1:00.00 | C | 1:46.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Bates |
Rykneld |
1:25.26 |
1:21.53 |
|
-3.73 |
2 |
Archie Ainslie |
Rossington |
NT |
1:27.70 |
|
npt |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Morton |
Spenborough |
1:32.44 |
1:32.39 |
|
-0.05 |
2 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
1:33.11 |
1:34.46 |
|
+1.35 |
3 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:50.02 |
1:34.78 |
|
-15.24 |
4 |
Rohan Gent |
Newcastle |
1:36.06 |
1:36.63 |
|
+0.57 |
5 |
Joe Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
1:39.67 |
1:36.93 |
|
-2.74 |
6 |
Zachariah Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:43.71 |
|
npt |
7 |
Oliver Taylor |
Co Leeds |
1:47.40 |
1:43.74 |
|
-3.66 |
8 |
Toby Berriman |
Pocklington |
1:50.00 |
1:44.18 |
|
-5.82 |
9 |
Daniel Tew |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:44.96 |
|
npt |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
1:44.24 |
1:52.42 |
|
+8.18 |
2 |
Greg Stead |
Rykneld |
NT |
1:56.80 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
|
Liam Elliott |
Newcastle | 1:15.00 | 1:15.27 | Time only swim |
1 |
Calum Ash |
Newcastle |
1:15.48 |
1:17.60 |
|
+2.12 |
2 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
1:20.02 |
1:18.20 |
|
-1.82 |
3 |
Thomas Staniforth |
Donc Dartes |
1:20.69 |
1:18.90 |
|
-1.79 |
4 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.26 |
1:20.05 |
|
-1.21 |
5 |
Emilio McCann |
Rykneld |
1:25.34 |
1:20.58 |
|
-4.76 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Clinkard |
Newcastle |
1:30.48 |
1:24.88 |
|
-5.60 |
2 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
1:25.22 |
1:25.58 |
|
+0.36 |
3 |
Ryan Brooksbank |
Brighouse |
1:27.32 |
1:25.78 |
|
-1.54 |
4 |
Henry Schmidt |
Ilkley |
1:38.40 |
1:25.84 |
|
-12.56 |
5 |
Adam Robinson |
Donc Dartes |
1:28.08 |
1:26.04 |
|
-2.04 |
6 |
Harry Newton |
Newcastle |
1:40.85 |
1:27.96 |
|
-12.89 |
7 |
Jake Norris |
Brighouse |
1:29.54 |
1:29.35 |
|
-0.19 |
8 |
Joseph Wright |
Rykneld |
1:40.60 |
1:30.66 |
|
-9.94 |
9 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
1:36.06 |
1:31.73 |
|
-4.33 |
10 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
1:35.58 |
1:33.39 |
|
-2.19 |
11 |
Ethan Blackburn |
New Earswick |
1:32.00 |
1:34.68 |
|
+2.68 |
12 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
1:31.89 |
1:34.72 |
|
+2.83 |
13 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
1:49.33 |
1:37.47 |
|
-11.86 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
1:11.53 |
1:11.56 |
|
+0.03 |
2 |
Finn Proud |
Newcastle |
1:13.93 |
1:12.21 |
|
-1.72 |
3 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
1:17.12 |
1:14.41 |
|
-2.71 |
4 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.43 |
1:14.60 |
|
+0.17 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ed Hodgson |
Newcastle |
1:25.73 |
1:16.02 |
|
-9.71 |
2 |
Maciej Banas |
Donc Dartes |
1:13.65 |
1:16.33 |
|
+2.68 |
3 |
Leo Duhra |
Scunthorpe A |
1:18.80 |
1:16.53 |
|
-2.27 |
4 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
1:19.60 |
1:16.96 |
|
-2.64 |
5 |
Archibald Sinclair-Willis |
Ilkley |
1:28.62 |
1:20.10 |
|
-8.52 |
6 |
Alexander McKay |
Ilkley |
1:18.77 |
1:21.82 |
|
+3.05 |
7 |
Cohen Leonard |
Donc Dartes |
1:22.85 |
1:21.91 |
|
-0.94 |
8 |
Peter Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
1:24.73 |
1:22.36 |
|
-2.37 |
9 |
Harry Ivison |
Newcastle |
1:22.46 |
1:22.80 |
|
+0.34 |
10 |
Walter Barrett |
Brighouse |
1:32.50 |
1:23.13 |
|
-9.37 |
11 |
Oliver Young |
Ilkley |
1:26.86 |
1:24.32 |
|
-2.54 |
12 |
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.25 |
1:24.90 |
|
-9.35 |
13 |
Joseph Dougal |
Newcastle |
1:27.58 |
1:26.47 |
|
-1.11 |
14 |
Thomas Slater |
Newcastle |
1:24.91 |
1:26.91 |
|
+2.00 |
15 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
1:28.02 |
1:27.14 |
|
-0.88 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
1:40.80 |
1:29.46 |
|
-11.34 |
2 |
Noah Stevens |
Rykneld |
1:33.06 |
1:29.47 |
|
-3.59 |
3 |
Henry Collett |
Halifax |
1:31.20 |
1:30.24 |
|
-0.96 |
4 |
Hartley Earl |
Brighouse |
1:28.96 |
1:30.77 |
|
+1.81 |
5 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
1:25.74 |
1:32.24 |
|
+6.50 |
6 |
Oliver Baines |
Pocklington |
1:30.49 |
1:37.06 |
|
+6.57 |
7 |
Struan Shaw |
Newcastle |
1:32.23 |
1:37.66 |
|
+5.43 |
8 |
Ben Blake |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.53 |
1:38.40 |
|
+3.87 |
9 |
Micah Wild |
New Earswick |
1:40.12 |
1:46.64 |
|
+6.52 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Edgar |
Rykneld |
1:09.04 |
1:08.52 |
|
-0.52 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:08.88 |
1:13.61 |
|
+4.73 |
2 |
Louie Nightingale |
Donc Dartes |
1:17.26 |
1:14.21 |
|
-3.05 |
3 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Donc Dartes |
1:14.95 |
1:14.30 |
|
-0.65 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:19.12 |
1:14.87 |
|
-4.25 |
5 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:16.26 |
1:17.22 |
|
+0.96 |
6 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
1:12.36 |
1:18.52 |
|
+6.16 |
7 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:13.87 |
1:18.83 |
|
+4.96 |
8 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
1:21.75 |
1:19.50 |
|
-2.25 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
1:27.65 |
1:22.68 |
|
-4.97 |
2 |
Suyash Dhull |
Newcastle |
1:23.58 |
1:25.02 |
|
+1.44 |
3 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
1:28.73 |
1:25.84 |
|
-2.89 |
4 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:20.48 |
1:26.51 |
|
+6.03 |
5 |
Frank Whitfield |
Newcastle |
1:23.47 |
1:27.54 |
|
+4.07 |
6 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.29 |
1:28.03 |
|
+2.74 |
7 |
Toby Curtis |
KingstonHull |
1:28.57 |
1:29.92 |
|
+1.35 |
8 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
1:24.51 |
1:30.17 |
|
+5.66 |
9 |
Oliver Crowther |
Newcastle |
1:31.28 |
1:33.08 |
|
+1.80 |
10 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
1:30.02 |
1:37.23 |
|
+7.21 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Yash Gandhi |
Scunthorpe A |
1:02.00 |
1:02.73 |
|
+0.73 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Horner |
Eston SC |
1:07.09 |
1:07.39 |
|
+0.30 |
2 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:08.83 |
1:07.80 |
|
-1.03 |
3 |
Nikita Jelizarovs |
KingstonHull |
1:10.30 |
1:08.03 |
|
-2.27 |
4 |
Thomas Moss |
New Earswick |
1:13.49 |
1:08.68 |
|
-4.81 |
5 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
1:09.33 |
1:09.26 |
|
-0.07 |
6 |
Jenson Edgar |
New Earswick |
1:08.51 |
1:10.40 |
|
+1.89 |
7 |
Joe Moore |
Donc Dartes |
1:10.63 |
1:10.41 |
|
-0.22 |
8 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
1:12.10 |
1:11.26 |
|
-0.84 |
9 |
Zach Hood |
KingstonHull |
1:14.89 |
1:11.35 |
|
-3.54 |
10 |
Bradley Kirk |
Rykneld |
1:16.23 |
1:11.62 |
|
-4.61 |
11 |
Spencer Kirk |
Rykneld |
1:12.79 |
1:12.00 |
|
-0.79 |
12 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
1:13.37 |
1:12.35 |
|
-1.02 |
13 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
1:15.42 |
1:12.85 |
|
-2.57 |
14 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
1:12.69 |
1:13.80 |
|
+1.11 |
15 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
1:17.34 |
1:14.95 |
|
-2.39 |
16 |
Ben Bush |
Spenborough |
1:15.80 |
1:15.03 |
|
-0.77 |
17 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
1:16.30 |
1:15.33 |
|
-0.97 |
18 |
Charlie Shimells |
KingstonHull |
1:16.77 |
1:15.37 |
|
-1.40 |
19 |
Findlay Shaw |
Newcastle |
1:22.78 |
1:15.96 |
|
-6.82 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:16.50 |
1:19.48 |
|
+2.98 |
2 |
Isaac Craven |
KingstonHull |
1:18.95 |
1:19.94 |
|
+0.99 |
3 |
Kai Gelsthorpe |
Rykneld |
1:22.32 |
1:20.47 |
|
-1.85 |
4 |
Jonny Wise |
Pocklington |
1:17.66 |
1:21.05 |
|
+3.39 |
5 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
1:25.48 |
1:24.03 |
|
-1.45 |
6 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:18.67 |
1:24.93 |
|
+6.26 |
7 |
Fallon Woodward |
Halifax |
1:42.40 |
1:26.63 |
|
-15.77 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
1:03.23 |
1:03.93 |
|
+0.70 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Hunt |
Ilkley |
1:10.20 |
1:08.14 |
|
-2.06 |
2 |
Isaac Blain |
KingstonHull |
1:04.89 |
1:08.51 |
|
+3.62 |
3 |
Harry Haste |
Spenborough |
1:11.15 |
1:10.15 |
|
-1.00 |
4 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
1:06.88 |
1:10.61 |
|
+3.73 |
5 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:10.01 |
1:12.03 |
|
+2.02 |
6 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:15.76 |
1:12.46 |
|
-3.30 |
7 |
Seth Pickering |
Ilkley |
1:20.80 |
1:12.98 |
|
-7.82 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:19.74 |
1:23.69 |
|
+3.95 |
2 |
Callum Cadman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:35.10 |
1:24.95 |
|
-10.15 |
3 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:32.32 |
1:31.02 |
|
-1.30 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Jackson |
Halifax |
59.67 |
1:01.02 |
|
+1.35 |
2 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
59.46 |
1:01.22 |
|
+1.76 |
3 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
59.87 |
1:01.64 |
|
+1.77 |
4 |
Carl Kirsopp |
Rykneld |
1:01.57 |
1:02.69 |
|
+1.12 |
5 |
Luca Tramontano |
Rykneld |
1:02.51 |
1:02.78 |
|
+0.27 |
6 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.04 |
1:03.13 |
|
+3.09 |
7 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:03.34 |
1:05.12 |
|
+1.78 |
8 |
James Barker |
New Earswick |
1:03.07 |
1:05.21 |
|
+2.14 |
9 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
1:03.97 |
1:05.32 |
|
+1.35 |
10 |
Joshua Adams |
KingstonHull |
1:06.94 |
1:06.00 |
|
-0.94 |
11 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
Selby |
1:07.44 |
1:06.04 |
|
-1.40 |
12 |
James Naylor |
Co Wakefield |
1:12.06 |
1:06.48 |
|
-5.58 |
13 |
Harley Grimes |
New Earswick |
1:07.00 |
1:06.81 |
|
-0.19 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Todd Edgar |
New Earswick |
1:07.69 |
1:11.92 |
|
+4.23 |
2 |
Luke Haste |
Spenborough |
1:08.50 |
1:12.74 |
|
+4.24 |
3 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
1:26.02 |
1:26.43 |
|
+0.41 |
4 |
Jake Vicars |
Minsthorpe |
1:26.71 |
1:29.84 |
|
+3.13 |
Event 201 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:11.00 | 2:59.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:26.00 | B | 3:39.00 | 3:19.00 | 3:04.00 | 2:57.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:43.00 | C | 3:59.00 | 3:39.00 | 3:21.00 | 3:14.00 | 3:06.00 | 3:02.00 | 2:59.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexa Dean |
Newcastle |
3:50.00 |
3:25.41 |
|
-24.59 |
2 |
Niamh Blackett |
Newcastle |
3:50.00 |
3:25.93 |
|
-24.07 |
3 |
Ava Messenger |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
3:29.90 |
|
npt |
4 |
Sathini Mudalige |
Newcastle |
3:50.00 |
3:30.54 |
|
-19.46 |
5 |
Wiktoria Kaczmarek |
Newcastle |
3:50.00 |
3:31.23 |
|
-18.77 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Dixon |
Donc Dartes |
3:50.27 |
3:43.02 |
|
-7.25 |
2 |
Anna Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
4:03.99 |
3:48.21 |
|
-15.78 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Land |
Newcastle |
3:13.86 |
3:00.96 |
|
-12.90 |
2 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
3:10.53 |
3:07.97 |
|
-2.56 |
3 |
Cazia Martin |
Donc Dartes |
3:05.64 |
3:08.82 |
|
+3.18 |
4 |
Lexia Sharman |
Rykneld |
3:14.40 |
3:11.47 |
|
-2.93 |
5 |
Aimee Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
3:16.04 |
3:13.02 |
|
-3.02 |
6 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
3:39.00 |
3:14.84 |
|
-24.16 |
7 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
3:21.48 |
3:16.81 |
|
-4.67 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ava Williams |
Newcastle |
3:50.00 |
3:21.07 |
|
-28.93 |
2 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
3:13.07 |
3:22.40 |
|
+9.33 |
3 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
3:45.00 |
3:26.30 |
|
-18.70 |
4 |
Mariam Gaafar |
Newcastle |
3:37.28 |
3:30.59 |
|
-6.69 |
5 |
Kyrie-Alize Elman |
Newcastle |
3:37.82 |
3:35.26 |
|
-2.56 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alyssa Mee |
Newcastle |
3:50.00 |
3:42.21 |
|
-7.79 |
2 |
Emily Anstee |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
3:46.08 |
|
npt |
3 |
Lily Hales |
Rykneld |
NT |
4:05.36 |
|
npt |
4 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
4:22.93 |
4:15.80 |
|
-7.13 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evelyn Hallissey |
Newcastle |
2:59.43 |
2:55.55 |
|
-3.88 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
2:57.73 |
2:51.77 |
|
-5.96 |
2 |
Grace Burton |
Donc Dartes |
2:54.91 |
3:01.86 |
|
+6.95 |
3 |
Ruby Pollard |
Scunthorpe A |
2:59.81 |
3:02.90 |
|
+3.09 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
2:57.09 |
3:05.00 |
|
+7.91 |
2 |
Chloe Brown |
Newcastle |
2:59.35 |
3:05.32 |
|
+5.97 |
3 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
3:09.53 |
3:07.75 |
|
-1.78 |
4 |
Maisie Wright |
Co Wakefield |
3:07.87 |
3:08.32 |
|
+0.45 |
5 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
3:11.61 |
3:10.03 |
|
-1.58 |
6 |
Elinor Swales |
Donc Dartes |
3:15.00 |
3:13.48 |
|
-1.52 |
7 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
3:09.74 |
3:13.84 |
|
+4.10 |
8 |
Connie Crowther |
Donc Dartes |
3:17.71 |
3:15.40 |
|
-2.31 |
9 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
3:39.65 |
3:15.48 |
|
-24.17 |
10 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
3:14.22 |
3:18.44 |
|
+4.22 |
11 |
Emily Ivison |
Newcastle |
3:19.11 |
3:19.92 |
|
+0.81 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
3:28.02 |
3:21.11 |
|
-6.91 |
2 |
Autumn Vaulkhard |
Newcastle |
3:17.45 |
3:21.14 |
|
+3.69 |
3 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
3:29.75 |
3:22.50 |
|
-7.25 |
4 |
Molly Hoffmann |
Newcastle |
3:24.00 |
3:28.80 |
|
+4.80 |
5 |
Holly Hargrave |
Donc Dartes |
3:39.10 |
3:30.03 |
|
-9.07 |
6 |
Lois Gill |
Rykneld |
NT |
3:40.15 |
|
npt |
7 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
3:40.50 |
3:41.81 |
|
+1.31 |
8 |
Zoey Gibson |
Rykneld |
3:34.28 |
3:46.98 |
|
+12.70 |
9 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
3:41.96 |
3:50.41 |
|
+8.45 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Imogen Wadsworth |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
Anya McCall |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wood |
Donc Dartes |
2:48.83 |
2:42.99 |
|
-5.84 |
2 |
Holly Watkinson |
Rykneld |
2:46.07 |
2:50.83 |
|
+4.76 |
3 |
Rose Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
2:52.69 |
2:55.00 |
|
+2.31 |
4 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
3:27.87 |
2:56.99 |
|
-30.88 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
2:56.75 |
2:57.61 |
|
+0.86 |
2 |
Beth Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
2:58.80 |
2:57.80 |
|
-1.00 |
3 |
Freya Proud |
Newcastle |
3:01.40 |
3:00.38 |
|
-1.02 |
4 |
Monica Tramontano |
Rykneld |
2:59.66 |
3:00.96 |
|
+1.30 |
5 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Team Jorvik |
3:08.31 |
3:03.68 |
|
-4.63 |
6 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
3:03.82 |
3:03.85 |
|
+0.03 |
7 |
Georgina Crowther |
Newcastle |
3:13.00 |
3:04.85 |
|
-8.15 |
8 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
2:54.89 |
3:06.71 |
|
+11.82 |
9 |
Erin Fallon |
Newcastle |
3:27.20 |
3:13.53 |
|
-13.67 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Smith |
Co Wakefield |
3:15.78 |
3:18.84 |
|
+3.06 |
2 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
3:26.41 |
3:21.52 |
|
-4.89 |
3 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
3:36.32 |
3:25.25 |
|
-11.07 |
4 |
Emily Bates |
Rykneld |
3:32.35 |
3:28.04 |
|
-4.31 |
5 |
Olivia Sweeting |
Bo Barnsley |
3:21.00 |
3:38.75 |
|
+17.75 |
6 |
Libby Weaver |
Scunthorpe A |
3:38.57 |
3:41.44 |
|
+2.87 |
7 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
3:49.38 |
3:58.68 |
|
+9.30 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Brown |
|
|
Georgina Lee |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
2:51.50 |
2:52.26 |
|
+0.76 |
2 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
2:55.90 |
2:53.41 |
|
-2.49 |
3 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
2:50.74 |
3:00.86 |
|
+10.12 |
4 |
Jessica Cameron |
Brighouse |
3:17.00 |
3:02.73 |
|
-14.27 |
5 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
2:57.04 |
3:05.48 |
|
+8.44 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Messenger |
Co Wakefield |
2:55.23 |
3:06.79 |
|
+11.56 |
2 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
3:21.41 |
3:08.21 |
|
-13.20 |
3 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
3:03.92 |
3:09.70 |
|
+5.78 |
4 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
3:10.23 |
3:10.34 |
|
+0.11 |
5 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
3:05.11 |
3:10.68 |
|
+5.57 |
6 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
3:16.07 |
3:13.30 |
|
-2.77 |
7 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
3:07.88 |
3:14.77 |
|
+6.89 |
8 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
3:15.23 |
3:18.76 |
|
+3.53 |
9 |
Erin Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
3:19.35 |
3:20.33 |
|
+0.98 |
10 |
Isabelle Newby |
KingstonHull |
3:27.43 |
3:20.57 |
|
-6.86 |
11 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
3:28.13 |
3:26.08 |
|
-2.05 |
12 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
3:24.89 |
3:31.16 |
|
+6.27 |
13 |
Francesca Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
3:33.95 |
3:38.39 |
|
+4.44 |
14 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
3:44.14 |
3:40.32 |
|
-3.82 |
15 |
Gurleen Sandhu |
Halifax |
3:53.93 |
4:01.91 |
|
+7.98 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
2:41.25 |
2:43.91 |
|
+2.66 |
2 |
Amy Pickard |
East Leeds |
2:45.55 |
2:44.88 |
|
-0.67 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
2:50.27 |
2:51.57 |
|
+1.30 |
2 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
2:52.01 |
2:54.79 |
|
+2.78 |
3 |
Breesha Ward |
Rykneld |
2:52.95 |
2:57.75 |
|
+4.80 |
4 |
Kate Challenger |
Donc Dartes |
2:48.12 |
3:00.31 |
|
+12.19 |
5 |
Shinobu Bartram |
Eston SC |
2:58.78 |
3:01.01 |
|
+2.23 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lilly Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
3:05.14 |
3:06.22 |
|
+1.08 |
2 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
3:37.03 |
3:08.89 |
|
-28.14 |
3 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
3:02.24 |
3:10.64 |
|
+8.40 |
4 |
Grace Massam |
KingstonHull |
2:56.16 |
3:11.63 |
|
+15.47 |
5 |
Isobel Hill |
Halifax |
3:03.88 |
3:12.57 |
|
+8.69 |
6 |
Ellie Holliday |
Pocklington |
3:30.00 |
3:44.89 |
|
+14.89 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
2:35.94 |
2:37.79 |
|
+1.85 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mence |
Team Jorvik |
2:49.25 |
2:46.96 |
|
-2.29 |
2 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
2:47.31 |
2:53.11 |
|
+5.80 |
3 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
2:47.82 |
2:53.38 |
|
+5.56 |
4 |
Jessica Brodie |
KingstonHull |
2:48.50 |
2:58.21 |
|
+9.71 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Catherine Crees |
KingstonHull |
2:49.44 |
3:02.27 |
|
+12.83 |
2 |
Lara Dillon |
Halifax |
3:27.06 |
3:34.55 |
|
+7.49 |
Event 202 Boys 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:50.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:18.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:06.00 | 2:01.00 | B | 3:15.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:28.00 | 2:22.00 | 2:15.00 | C | 3:35.00 | 3:18.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:42.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:29.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Bates |
Rykneld |
3:00.64 |
3:00.03 |
|
-0.61 |
2 |
Archie Ainslie |
Rossington |
NT |
3:08.56 |
|
npt |
3 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
3:12.24 |
3:10.08 |
|
-2.16 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Morton |
Spenborough |
NT |
3:22.50 |
|
npt |
2 |
Rohan Gent |
Newcastle |
3:35.18 |
3:24.60 |
|
-10.58 |
3 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
3:19.65 |
3:26.13 |
|
+6.48 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Taylor |
Co Leeds |
3:38.10 |
3:41.58 |
|
+3.48 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Calum Ash |
Newcastle |
2:42.67 |
2:50.34 |
|
+7.67 |
2 |
Thomas Staniforth |
Donc Dartes |
3:06.34 |
2:55.96 |
|
-10.38 |
3 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
3:19.15 |
2:58.65 |
|
-20.50 |
4 |
Emilio McCann |
Rykneld |
2:59.85 |
2:58.81 |
|
-1.04 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Schmidt |
Ilkley |
3:35.15 |
3:05.06 |
|
-30.09 |
2 |
Harry Clinkard |
Newcastle |
3:30.00 |
3:06.53 |
|
-23.47 |
3 |
Adam Robinson |
Donc Dartes |
3:01.40 |
3:10.04 |
|
+8.64 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
3:24.30 |
3:21.14 |
|
-3.16 |
2 |
Harry Newton |
Newcastle |
3:23.00 |
3:23.68 |
|
+0.68 |
3 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
3:22.00 |
3:25.40 |
|
+3.40 |
4 |
Ethan Blackburn |
New Earswick |
3:06.00 |
3:35.60 |
|
+29.60 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
|
Liam Elliott |
Newcastle | 2:39.00 | 2:38.33 | Time only swim |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
2:39.22 |
2:37.24 |
|
-1.98 |
2 |
Finn Proud |
Newcastle |
2:37.50 |
2:37.31 |
|
-0.19 |
3 |
Andrew Edgar |
Rykneld |
2:39.78 |
2:38.65 |
|
-1.13 |
4 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
2:46.90 |
2:41.48 |
|
-5.42 |
5 |
Ed Hodgson |
Newcastle |
2:48.41 |
2:44.27 |
|
-4.14 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maciej Banas |
Donc Dartes |
2:47.88 |
2:48.27 |
|
+0.39 |
2 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
2:52.50 |
2:52.61 |
|
+0.11 |
3 |
Cohen Leonard |
Donc Dartes |
2:53.10 |
2:54.12 |
|
+1.02 |
4 |
Leo Duhra |
Scunthorpe A |
NT |
2:55.33 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archibald Sinclair-Willis |
Ilkley |
2:10.00 |
3:02.90 |
|
+52.90 |
2 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
3:33.43 |
3:04.64 |
|
-28.79 |
3 |
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
3:20.00 |
3:06.86 |
|
-13.14 |
4 |
Peter Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
3:03.52 |
3:07.06 |
|
+3.54 |
5 |
Harry Ivison |
Newcastle |
3:10.07 |
3:08.16 |
|
-1.91 |
6 |
Thomas Slater |
Newcastle |
3:08.66 |
3:13.60 |
|
+4.94 |
7 |
Joseph Dougal |
Newcastle |
3:09.50 |
3:14.94 |
|
+5.44 |
8 |
Struan Shaw |
Newcastle |
3:10.02 |
3:15.59 |
|
+5.57 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Donc Dartes |
2:39.33 |
2:36.08 |
|
-3.25 |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
2:31.71 |
2:44.37 |
|
+12.66 |
3 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
2:50.58 |
2:44.81 |
|
-5.77 |
4 |
Louie Nightingale |
Donc Dartes |
2:38.50 |
2:46.11 |
|
+7.61 |
5 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
2:54.35 |
2:47.82 |
|
-6.53 |
6 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
2:48.81 |
2:48.70 |
|
-0.11 |
7 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
2:42.86 |
2:49.71 |
|
+6.85 |
8 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
2:40.02 |
2:49.90 |
|
+9.88 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
3:16.47 |
2:58.43 |
|
-18.04 |
2 |
Suyash Dhull |
Newcastle |
2:59.37 |
3:00.99 |
|
+1.62 |
3 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
2:57.21 |
3:01.27 |
|
+4.06 |
4 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
3:08.03 |
3:04.44 |
|
-3.59 |
5 |
Toby Curtis |
KingstonHull |
3:08.56 |
3:07.32 |
|
-1.24 |
6 |
Frank Whitfield |
Newcastle |
3:09.22 |
3:12.52 |
|
+3.30 |
7 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
3:05.06 |
3:12.61 |
|
+7.55 |
8 |
Toby Holliday |
Pocklington |
3:36.32 |
3:17.16 |
|
-19.16 |
9 |
Oliver Crowther |
Newcastle |
3:14.96 |
3:18.12 |
|
+3.16 |
10 |
Lewis Taylor |
Eston SC |
3:44.86 |
3:35.90 |
|
-8.96 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Yash Gandhi |
Scunthorpe A |
2:14.47 |
2:21.14 |
|
+6.67 |
2 |
Nicholas Hudson |
Brighouse |
2:49.81 |
2:25.76 |
|
-24.05 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nikita Jelizarovs |
KingstonHull |
2:31.69 |
2:28.97 |
|
-2.72 |
2 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
2:30.72 |
2:31.29 |
|
+0.57 |
3 |
Joe Moore |
Donc Dartes |
2:32.37 |
2:31.90 |
|
-0.47 |
4 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
2:36.44 |
2:32.41 |
|
-4.03 |
5 |
Lewis Horner |
Eston SC |
2:25.53 |
2:35.52 |
|
+9.99 |
6 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
2:35.89 |
2:36.71 |
|
+0.82 |
7 |
Zach Hood |
KingstonHull |
2:36.62 |
2:37.89 |
|
+1.27 |
8 |
Findlay Shaw |
Newcastle |
2:45.20 |
2:38.00 |
|
-7.20 |
9 |
Thomas Moss |
New Earswick |
3:03.42 |
2:39.06 |
|
-24.36 |
10 |
Jenson Edgar |
New Earswick |
2:30.75 |
2:39.08 |
|
+8.33 |
11 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
2:43.20 |
2:40.84 |
|
-2.36 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
2:41.75 |
2:42.33 |
|
+0.58 |
2 |
Charlie Shimells |
KingstonHull |
2:41.00 |
2:49.97 |
|
+8.97 |
3 |
Harry Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
2:48.64 |
2:54.21 |
|
+5.57 |
4 |
Isaac Craven |
KingstonHull |
2:49.60 |
2:54.24 |
|
+4.64 |
5 |
Jonny Wise |
Pocklington |
2:48.66 |
2:56.85 |
|
+8.19 |
6 |
Kai Gelsthorpe |
Rykneld |
NT |
2:58.44 |
|
npt |
7 |
Jake Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
3:25.86 |
3:09.71 |
|
-16.15 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
2:33.02 |
2:33.97 |
|
+0.95 |
2 |
Isaac Blain |
KingstonHull |
2:24.81 |
2:34.31 |
|
+9.50 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
2:43.60 |
2:37.45 |
|
-6.15 |
2 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
3:00.32 |
2:58.64 |
|
-1.68 |
3 |
Callum Cadman |
Bo Barnsley |
3:28.16 |
3:05.02 |
|
-23.14 |
4 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
3:17.12 |
3:16.08 |
|
-1.04 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
2:11.00 |
2:14.89 |
|
+3.89 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
2:13.35 |
2:17.84 |
|
+4.49 |
2 |
Luca Tramontano |
Rykneld |
2:15.00 |
2:18.48 |
|
+3.48 |
3 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
2:18.87 |
2:21.67 |
|
+2.80 |
4 |
Joshua Adams |
KingstonHull |
2:26.66 |
2:28.05 |
|
+1.39 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Naylor |
Co Wakefield |
2:48.93 |
2:33.00 |
|
-15.93 |
2 |
Todd Edgar |
New Earswick |
2:33.00 |
2:49.58 |
|
+16.58 |
3 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
3:20.20 |
3:30.23 |
|
+10.03 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jake Vicars |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 203 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:49.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Blackett |
Newcastle |
1:32.68 |
1:32.99 |
|
+0.31 |
2 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Donc Dartes |
1:43.51 |
1:33.92 |
|
-9.59 |
3 |
Sathini Mudalige |
Newcastle |
1:39.72 |
1:38.52 |
|
-1.20 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Wiktoria Kaczmarek |
Newcastle |
1:42.26 |
1:40.96 |
|
-1.30 |
2 |
Alexa Dean |
Newcastle |
1:36.60 |
1:41.42 |
|
+4.82 |
3 |
Eden Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:45.44 |
1:44.41 |
|
-1.03 |
4 |
Anna Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
1:48.00 |
1:46.86 |
|
-1.14 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Farrar |
Eston SC |
2:06.33 |
2:02.63 |
|
-3.70 |
2 |
Lucia Dorsey |
Brighouse |
NT |
2:04.94 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cazia Martin |
Donc Dartes |
1:24.56 |
1:24.05 |
|
-0.51 |
2 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
1:26.57 |
1:25.11 |
|
-1.46 |
3 |
Elizabeth Land |
Newcastle |
1:25.31 |
1:25.46 |
|
+0.15 |
4 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:27.55 |
1:28.45 |
|
+0.90 |
5 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
1:24.33 |
1:28.62 |
|
+4.29 |
6 |
Ciara O'Carroll |
Bingley |
1:28.18 |
1:29.80 |
|
+1.62 |
7 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
1:28.49 |
1:32.06 |
|
+3.57 |
8 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
1:41.19 |
1:32.98 |
|
-8.21 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
1:29.52 |
1:33.09 |
|
+3.57 |
2 |
Kyrie-Alize Elman |
Newcastle |
1:35.00 |
1:35.76 |
|
+0.76 |
3 |
Ava Williams |
Newcastle |
1:35.06 |
1:36.14 |
|
+1.08 |
4 |
Mariam Gaafar |
Newcastle |
1:41.17 |
1:38.02 |
|
-3.15 |
5 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Donc Dartes |
1:40.71 |
1:38.03 |
|
-2.68 |
6 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
1:40.60 |
1:41.37 |
|
+0.77 |
7 |
Emily Anstee |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:41.50 |
|
npt |
8 |
Alyssa Mee |
Newcastle |
1:38.74 |
1:41.71 |
|
+2.97 |
9 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
1:50.00 |
1:42.06 |
|
-7.94 |
10 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
1:51.70 |
1:42.78 |
|
-8.92 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabella Hanks |
Halifax |
NT |
1:43.74 |
|
npt |
2 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
1:38.77 |
1:44.48 |
|
+5.71 |
3 |
Emily Wood |
Ilkley |
1:55.52 |
1:46.00 |
|
-9.52 |
4 |
Amelia Williams |
Rykneld |
1:51.03 |
1:46.50 |
|
-4.53 |
5 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
1:53.17 |
1:48.97 |
|
-4.20 |
6 |
Lily Cattlin |
Donc Dartes |
1:59.00 |
1:50.44 |
|
-8.56 |
7 |
Rose Donarski |
Pocklington |
NT |
1:51.13 |
|
npt |
8 |
Holly Wilkinson |
Rykneld |
1:59.26 |
1:57.16 |
|
-2.10 |
9 |
Sefeoluwa Idowu |
Halifax |
2:01.08 |
2:03.08 |
|
+2.00 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Susan Clarkson |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Wright |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.92 |
1:23.13 |
|
+0.21 |
2 |
Grace Burton |
Donc Dartes |
1:20.59 |
1:23.99 |
|
+3.40 |
3 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
1:24.61 |
1:24.34 |
|
-0.27 |
4 |
Chloe Brown |
Newcastle |
1:22.00 |
1:25.91 |
|
+3.91 |
5 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
1:22.13 |
1:26.84 |
|
+4.71 |
6 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:26.10 |
1:27.00 |
|
+0.90 |
7 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
1:25.09 |
1:27.66 |
|
+2.57 |
8 |
Ruby Pollard |
Scunthorpe A |
1:23.25 |
1:27.78 |
|
+4.53 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
1:30.26 |
1:30.87 |
|
+0.61 |
2 |
Rosie Morris |
New Earswick |
1:32.00 |
1:31.48 |
|
-0.52 |
3 |
Elinor Swales |
Donc Dartes |
1:31.92 |
1:31.50 |
|
-0.42 |
3 |
Connie Crowther |
Donc Dartes |
1:27.88 |
1:31.50 |
|
+3.62 |
5 |
Autumn Vaulkhard |
Newcastle |
1:34.62 |
1:34.05 |
|
-0.57 |
6 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
1:37.54 |
1:34.11 |
|
-3.43 |
7 |
Hermione Flint |
Rossington |
NT |
1:35.25 |
|
npt |
8 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
1:32.29 |
1:36.74 |
|
+4.45 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Hargrave |
Donc Dartes |
1:40.16 |
1:37.76 |
|
-2.40 |
2 |
Emily Ivison |
Newcastle |
1:35.22 |
1:37.81 |
|
+2.59 |
3 |
Molly Hoffmann |
Newcastle |
1:32.14 |
1:38.48 |
|
+6.34 |
4 |
Anya McCall |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:38.63 |
|
npt |
5 |
Lois Gill |
Rykneld |
1:48.37 |
1:41.28 |
|
-7.09 |
6 |
Zoey Gibson |
Rykneld |
1:41.01 |
1:42.00 |
|
+0.99 |
7 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Donc Dartes |
1:57.21 |
1:49.75 |
|
-7.46 |
8 |
Imogen Wadsworth |
Team Jorvik |
2:07.83 |
1:49.85 |
|
-17.98 |
9 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:42.00 |
1:50.53 |
|
+8.53 |
10 |
Chloe Etheridge |
Bo Barnsley |
2:07.18 |
1:52.05 |
|
-15.13 |
11 |
Erin Berry |
Team Jorvik |
2:14.59 |
1:58.71 |
|
-15.88 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabella Robinson |
Donc Dartes |
1:19.04 |
1:18.13 |
|
-0.91 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wood |
Donc Dartes |
1:18.15 |
1:19.66 |
|
+1.51 |
2 |
Beth Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
1:21.10 |
1:21.70 |
|
+0.60 |
3 |
Erin O'Carroll |
Bingley |
1:18.20 |
1:21.81 |
|
+3.61 |
4 |
Holly Watkinson |
Rykneld |
1:18.52 |
1:22.32 |
|
+3.80 |
5 |
Katie Varley |
New Earswick |
1:21.96 |
1:22.42 |
|
+0.46 |
6 |
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
1:25.00 |
1:23.44 |
|
-1.56 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
1:23.87 |
1:25.00 |
|
+1.13 |
2 |
Grace Brown |
Newcastle |
1:23.98 |
1:25.23 |
|
+1.25 |
3 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.91 |
1:25.70 |
|
-2.21 |
4 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.34 |
1:26.61 |
|
-9.73 |
5 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:26.28 |
1:26.85 |
|
+0.57 |
6 |
Rosie Farrar |
New Earswick |
1:30.31 |
1:27.61 |
|
-2.70 |
7 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:22.65 |
1:30.94 |
|
+8.29 |
8 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
1:35.27 |
1:30.96 |
|
-4.31 |
9 |
Georgina Crowther |
Newcastle |
1:32.45 |
1:31.23 |
|
-1.22 |
10 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
1:28.07 |
1:32.01 |
|
+3.94 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
1:33.60 |
1:33.18 |
|
-0.42 |
2 |
Erin Fallon |
Newcastle |
1:34.35 |
1:34.16 |
|
-0.19 |
3 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:38.42 |
1:34.41 |
|
-4.01 |
4 |
Emma Smith |
Co Wakefield |
1:55.49 |
1:37.20 |
|
-18.29 |
5 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
1:44.44 |
1:39.87 |
|
-4.57 |
6 |
Olivia Sweeting |
Bo Barnsley |
1:37.90 |
1:39.95 |
|
+2.05 |
7 |
Libby Weaver |
Scunthorpe A |
1:43.05 |
1:41.02 |
|
-2.03 |
8 |
Georgina Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
1:54.36 |
1:46.52 |
|
-7.84 |
9 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
1:49.89 |
1:49.92 |
|
+0.03 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Atkinson |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:16.26 |
1:17.88 |
|
+1.62 |
2 |
Grace Messenger |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.93 |
1:20.59 |
|
-2.34 |
3 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:23.36 |
1:21.02 |
|
-2.34 |
4 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
1:22.98 |
1:21.87 |
|
-1.11 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Cameron |
Brighouse |
1:25.82 |
1:22.19 |
|
-3.63 |
2 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:26.02 |
1:23.92 |
|
-2.10 |
3 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
1:20.62 |
1:26.05 |
|
+5.43 |
4 |
Madeleine Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
1:54.12 |
1:26.66 |
|
-27.46 |
5 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:26.45 |
1:27.52 |
|
+1.07 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
1:25.98 |
1:29.81 |
|
+3.83 |
2 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Spenborough |
1:31.02 |
1:30.72 |
|
-0.30 |
3 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
1:29.73 |
1:31.04 |
|
+1.31 |
4 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
1:30.33 |
1:32.06 |
|
+1.73 |
5 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
1:28.96 |
1:32.46 |
|
+3.50 |
6 |
Isabelle Newby |
KingstonHull |
1:30.18 |
1:35.03 |
|
+4.85 |
7 |
Cerys Idle |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:35.47 |
|
npt |
8 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
1:29.30 |
1:36.77 |
|
+7.47 |
9 |
Erin Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
1:29.71 |
1:36.90 |
|
+7.19 |
10 |
Francesca Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
1:40.78 |
1:39.60 |
|
-1.18 |
11 |
Gurleen Sandhu |
Halifax |
1:42.00 |
1:42.25 |
|
+0.25 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Pickard |
East Leeds |
1:13.38 |
1:16.28 |
|
+2.90 |
2 |
Ella Summers |
Scunthorpe A |
1:14.74 |
1:16.89 |
|
+2.15 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:15.21 |
1:20.61 |
|
+5.40 |
2 |
Lilly Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
1:20.92 |
1:23.92 |
|
+3.00 |
3 |
Kate Challenger |
Donc Dartes |
1:18.84 |
1:24.24 |
|
+5.40 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:23.69 |
1:25.06 |
|
+1.37 |
2 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:23.49 |
1:26.42 |
|
+2.93 |
3 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
1:22.17 |
1:26.90 |
|
+4.73 |
4 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
1:24.71 |
1:29.00 |
|
+4.29 |
5 |
Isobel Hill |
Halifax |
1:26.59 |
1:30.31 |
|
+3.72 |
6 |
Grace Massam |
KingstonHull |
1:23.39 |
1:30.66 |
|
+7.27 |
7 |
Morgan Taylor |
Eston SC |
NT |
1:45.94 |
|
npt |
8 |
Ellie Holliday |
Pocklington |
1:33.38 |
1:46.13 |
|
+12.75 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Gee |
Brighouse |
1:17.04 |
1:14.57 |
|
-2.47 |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Team Jorvik |
1:13.62 |
1:14.61 |
|
+0.99 |
3 |
Isobelle Kingdon |
Spenborough |
1:16.71 |
1:14.86 |
|
-1.85 |
4 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
1:18.29 |
1:16.63 |
|
-1.66 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
1:14.93 |
1:19.02 |
|
+4.09 |
2 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
1:18.08 |
1:19.63 |
|
+1.55 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Rosumek |
Beau Sejour Bar |
1:20.44 |
1:23.34 |
|
+2.90 |
2 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
1:19.23 |
1:23.65 |
|
+4.42 |
3 |
Jessica Brodie |
KingstonHull |
1:19.44 |
1:25.07 |
|
+5.63 |
4 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:25.64 |
1:26.74 |
|
+1.10 |
5 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
1:24.82 |
1:30.18 |
|
+5.36 |
6 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:26.65 |
1:30.31 |
|
+3.66 |
7 |
Abigail Thorp |
Rykneld |
1:35.19 |
1:31.79 |
|
-3.40 |
8 |
Lara Dillon |
Halifax |
1:33.97 |
1:40.18 |
|
+6.21 |
Event 204 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:53.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Ainslie |
Rossington |
NT |
1:37.90 |
|
npt |
2 |
Lucas Morton |
Spenborough |
1:36.76 |
1:39.01 |
|
+2.25 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rohan Gent |
Newcastle |
1:50.00 |
1:42.57 |
|
-7.43 |
2 |
Daniel Tew |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:47.67 |
|
npt |
3 |
Harris Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
1:47.72 |
1:48.26 |
|
+0.54 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Taylor |
Co Leeds |
1:46.37 |
1:57.01 |
|
+10.64 |
2 |
Greg Stead |
Rykneld |
NT |
2:10.07 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Calum Ash |
Newcastle |
1:25.00 |
1:27.16 |
|
+2.16 |
2 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
1:33.84 |
1:28.80 |
|
-5.04 |
3 |
Joseph Wright |
Rykneld |
NT |
1:30.40 |
|
npt |
4 |
Emilio McCann |
Rykneld |
1:30.15 |
1:30.77 |
|
+0.62 |
5 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
1:30.26 |
1:33.21 |
|
+2.95 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.04 |
1:35.68 |
|
-0.36 |
2 |
Henry Schmidt |
Ilkley |
1:40.93 |
1:35.78 |
|
-5.15 |
3 |
Ethan Blackburn |
New Earswick |
1:43.00 |
1:42.24 |
|
-0.76 |
4 |
Adam Robinson |
Donc Dartes |
1:36.91 |
1:43.88 |
|
+6.97 |
5 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
1:43.02 |
1:44.90 |
|
+1.88 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
1:55.32 |
1:46.55 |
|
-8.77 |
2 |
Harry Clinkard |
Newcastle |
1:48.00 |
1:46.61 |
|
-1.39 |
3 |
Harry Newton |
Newcastle |
1:44.99 |
1:49.15 |
|
+4.16 |
4 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
2:14.05 |
1:49.45 |
|
-24.60 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
|
Liam Elliott |
Newcastle | 1:25.00 | 1:20.68 | Time only swim |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maciej Banas |
Donc Dartes |
1:25.81 |
1:24.00 |
|
-1.81 |
2 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
1:22.70 |
1:24.26 |
|
+1.56 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ed Hodgson |
Newcastle |
1:30.91 |
1:27.53 |
|
-3.38 |
2 |
Finn Proud |
Newcastle |
1:25.65 |
1:27.92 |
|
+2.27 |
3 |
Leo Duhra |
Scunthorpe A |
1:26.40 |
1:28.68 |
|
+2.28 |
4 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
1:29.20 |
1:28.75 |
|
-0.45 |
5 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.49 |
1:29.70 |
|
-0.79 |
6 |
Walter Barrett |
Brighouse |
1:53.30 |
1:30.96 |
|
-22.34 |
7 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
1:35.50 |
1:33.27 |
|
-2.23 |
8 |
Harry Ivison |
Newcastle |
1:37.34 |
1:33.71 |
|
-3.63 |
9 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Donc Dartes |
1:29.20 |
1:35.14 |
|
+5.94 |
10 |
Archibald Sinclair-Willis |
Ilkley |
1:39.37 |
1:36.23 |
|
-3.14 |
11 |
Noah Stevens |
Rykneld |
1:35.68 |
1:36.55 |
|
+0.87 |
12 |
Peter Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
1:52.59 |
1:37.40 |
|
-15.19 |
13 |
Cohen Leonard |
Donc Dartes |
1:34.51 |
1:37.53 |
|
+3.02 |
14 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
1:53.59 |
1:37.97 |
|
-15.62 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Slater |
Newcastle |
1:37.67 |
1:43.09 |
|
+5.42 |
2 |
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
1:49.10 |
1:45.14 |
|
-3.96 |
3 |
Henry Collett |
Halifax |
1:53.93 |
1:45.61 |
|
-8.32 |
4 |
Joseph Dougal |
Newcastle |
1:42.52 |
1:46.02 |
|
+3.50 |
5 |
Struan Shaw |
Newcastle |
1:41.22 |
1:47.36 |
|
+6.14 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:26.61 |
1:22.77 |
|
-3.84 |
2 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Donc Dartes |
1:21.39 |
1:24.33 |
|
+2.94 |
3 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.26 |
1:25.91 |
|
-4.35 |
4 |
Louie Nightingale |
Donc Dartes |
1:24.41 |
1:25.94 |
|
+1.53 |
5 |
Suyash Dhull |
Newcastle |
1:25.59 |
1:27.58 |
|
+1.99 |
6 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
1:29.66 |
1:31.98 |
|
+2.32 |
7 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
1:42.15 |
1:32.48 |
|
-9.67 |
8 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:29.69 |
1:32.93 |
|
+3.24 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:29.21 |
1:33.98 |
|
+4.77 |
2 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
1:35.28 |
1:38.07 |
|
+2.79 |
3 |
Frank Whitfield |
Newcastle |
1:36.29 |
1:38.93 |
|
+2.64 |
4 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
1:47.10 |
1:41.38 |
|
-5.72 |
5 |
Toby Holliday |
Pocklington |
1:45.06 |
1:42.81 |
|
-2.25 |
6 |
Toby Curtis |
KingstonHull |
1:36.57 |
1:42.89 |
|
+6.32 |
7 |
Oliver Crowther |
Newcastle |
1:47.70 |
1:43.31 |
|
-4.39 |
8 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:35.11 |
1:43.97 |
|
+8.86 |
9 |
Lewis Taylor |
Eston SC |
1:50.84 |
1:44.97 |
|
-5.87 |
10 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
1:48.58 |
1:47.49 |
|
-1.09 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Yash Gandhi |
Scunthorpe A |
1:10.00 |
1:14.25 |
|
+4.25 |
2 |
Nicholas Hudson |
Brighouse |
1:18.58 |
1:16.93 |
|
-1.65 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
1:18.18 |
1:18.40 |
|
+0.22 |
2 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
1:19.77 |
1:18.94 |
|
-0.83 |
3 |
Joe Moore |
Donc Dartes |
1:17.77 |
1:19.48 |
|
+1.71 |
4 |
Lewis Horner |
Eston SC |
1:16.85 |
1:20.26 |
|
+3.41 |
4 |
Nikita Jelizarovs |
KingstonHull |
1:21.27 |
1:20.26 |
|
-1.01 |
6 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
1:20.33 |
1:21.89 |
|
+1.56 |
7 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
1:21.23 |
1:22.11 |
|
+0.88 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Craven |
KingstonHull |
1:25.10 |
1:29.98 |
|
+4.88 |
2 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
1:24.57 |
1:30.77 |
|
+6.20 |
3 |
Findlay Shaw |
Newcastle |
1:33.60 |
1:30.88 |
|
-2.72 |
4 |
Zach Hood |
KingstonHull |
1:23.94 |
1:30.99 |
|
+7.05 |
5 |
Charlie Shimells |
KingstonHull |
1:27.62 |
1:32.02 |
|
+4.40 |
6 |
Jake Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
1:39.66 |
1:32.97 |
|
-6.69 |
7 |
Harry Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:30.50 |
1:33.86 |
|
+3.36 |
8 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:32.45 |
1:34.90 |
|
+2.45 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
1:07.01 |
1:08.33 |
|
+1.32 |
2 |
Rafael Santos |
Scunthorpe A |
1:09.43 |
1:13.94 |
|
+4.51 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
1:18.03 |
1:17.72 |
|
-0.31 |
2 |
Isaac Blain |
KingstonHull |
1:14.00 |
1:19.59 |
|
+5.59 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Haste |
Spenborough |
1:31.22 |
1:27.81 |
|
-3.41 |
2 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:33.77 |
1:31.37 |
|
-2.40 |
3 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:34.90 |
1:36.26 |
|
+1.36 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Carl Kirsopp |
Rykneld |
1:06.89 |
1:09.20 |
|
+2.31 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:10.11 |
1:12.48 |
|
+2.37 |
2 |
James Naylor |
Co Wakefield |
1:12.07 |
1:13.35 |
|
+1.28 |
3 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:07.59 |
1:14.01 |
|
+6.42 |
4 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
1:15.32 |
1:17.48 |
|
+2.16 |
5 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:13.50 |
1:18.47 |
|
+4.97 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harley Grimes |
New Earswick |
1:17.00 |
1:20.38 |
|
+3.38 |
2 |
Joshua Adams |
KingstonHull |
1:21.80 |
1:24.29 |
|
+2.49 |
3 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
1:51.21 |
1:56.52 |
|
+5.31 |
Event 205 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:13.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Blackett |
Newcastle |
1:23.09 |
1:25.15 |
|
+2.06 |
2 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
Donc Dartes |
1:31.10 |
1:27.63 |
|
-3.47 |
3 |
Sathini Mudalige |
Newcastle |
1:25.70 |
1:28.30 |
|
+2.60 |
4 |
Alexa Dean |
Newcastle |
1:25.72 |
1:29.55 |
|
+3.83 |
5 |
Wiktoria Kaczmarek |
Newcastle |
1:26.70 |
1:29.64 |
|
+2.94 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Dixon |
Donc Dartes |
1:27.60 |
1:30.93 |
|
+3.33 |
2 |
Ava Messenger |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:32.72 |
|
npt |
3 |
Eden Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:32.28 |
1:42.37 |
|
+10.09 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Farrar |
Eston SC |
1:56.54 |
2:06.75 |
|
+10.21 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucia Dorsey |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Land |
Newcastle |
1:16.60 |
1:15.50 |
|
-1.10 |
2 |
Cazia Martin |
Donc Dartes |
1:14.46 |
1:16.82 |
|
+2.36 |
3 |
Lexia Sharman |
Rykneld |
1:15.87 |
1:17.49 |
|
+1.62 |
4 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:16.66 |
1:17.96 |
|
+1.30 |
5 |
Ciara O'Carroll |
Bingley |
1:15.96 |
1:18.03 |
|
+2.07 |
6 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
1:22.00 |
1:18.23 |
|
-3.77 |
7 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
1:20.76 |
1:18.41 |
|
-2.35 |
8 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
1:18.20 |
1:20.72 |
|
+2.52 |
9 |
Evie Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
1:19.59 |
1:21.41 |
|
+1.82 |
10 |
Aimee Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
1:22.87 |
1:21.81 |
|
-1.06 |
11 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
1:16.96 |
1:21.96 |
|
+5.00 |
12 |
Grace-Lily Lazenby |
Donc Dartes |
1:26.98 |
1:22.86 |
|
-4.12 |
13 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.35 |
1:22.96 |
|
-7.39 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
1:30.46 |
1:25.03 |
|
-5.43 |
2 |
Kyrie-Alize Elman |
Newcastle |
1:36.49 |
1:25.55 |
|
-10.94 |
3 |
Mariam Gaafar |
Newcastle |
1:30.33 |
1:27.75 |
|
-2.58 |
4 |
Ava Williams |
Newcastle |
1:26.70 |
1:28.41 |
|
+1.71 |
5 |
Isabella Hanks |
Halifax |
1:32.28 |
1:29.31 |
|
-2.97 |
6 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
1:26.97 |
1:29.89 |
|
+2.92 |
7 |
Emily Anstee |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.49 |
1:30.66 |
|
-4.83 |
8 |
Lily Cattlin |
Donc Dartes |
1:35.00 |
1:30.67 |
|
-4.33 |
9 |
Alyssa Mee |
Newcastle |
1:27.29 |
1:31.06 |
|
+3.77 |
10 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
1:29.42 |
1:31.18 |
|
+1.76 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
1:35.01 |
1:35.07 |
|
+0.06 |
2 |
Amelia Williams |
Rykneld |
1:38.42 |
1:35.74 |
|
-2.68 |
3 |
Sefeoluwa Idowu |
Halifax |
1:43.56 |
1:39.31 |
|
-4.25 |
4 |
Emily Wood |
Ilkley |
1:42.44 |
1:40.64 |
|
-1.80 |
5 |
Rose Donarski |
Pocklington |
NT |
1:41.66 |
|
npt |
6 |
Emilia Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:50.00 |
1:41.84 |
|
-8.16 |
7 |
Olivia Dickinson |
New Earswick |
1:54.75 |
1:42.54 |
|
-12.21 |
8 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
1:43.22 |
1:44.30 |
|
+1.08 |
9 |
Holly Wilkinson |
Rykneld |
1:40.49 |
1:45.73 |
|
+5.24 |
10 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
2:02.06 |
1:49.73 |
|
-12.33 |
11 |
Susan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
1:50.01 |
1:54.99 |
|
+4.98 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
1:10.15 |
1:09.12 |
|
-1.03 |
2 |
Ruby Pollard |
Scunthorpe A |
1:13.63 |
1:12.40 |
|
-1.23 |
3 |
Grace Burton |
Donc Dartes |
1:11.82 |
1:12.65 |
|
+0.83 |
4 |
Maisie Wright |
Co Wakefield |
1:13.54 |
1:13.70 |
|
+0.16 |
5 |
Chloe Brown |
Newcastle |
1:15.89 |
1:14.41 |
|
-1.48 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
1:16.90 |
1:17.45 |
|
+0.55 |
2 |
Isabella Robinson |
Donc Dartes |
1:20.26 |
1:17.84 |
|
-2.42 |
3 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:19.21 |
1:17.90 |
|
-1.31 |
4 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
1:15.85 |
1:18.14 |
|
+2.29 |
5 |
Emily Ivison |
Newcastle |
1:19.46 |
1:19.16 |
|
-0.30 |
6 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.53 |
1:19.92 |
|
-4.61 |
7 |
Elinor Swales |
Donc Dartes |
1:21.05 |
1:20.39 |
|
-0.66 |
8 |
Autumn Vaulkhard |
Newcastle |
1:32.02 |
1:20.94 |
|
-11.08 |
9 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
1:24.45 |
1:22.35 |
|
-2.10 |
10 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
1:19.57 |
1:22.75 |
|
+3.18 |
11 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
1:30.48 |
1:23.31 |
|
-7.17 |
12 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:16.67 |
1:24.03 |
|
+7.36 |
13 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Donc Dartes |
1:23.91 |
1:24.90 |
|
+0.99 |
14 |
Rosie Morris |
New Earswick |
1:29.66 |
1:25.24 |
|
-4.42 |
15 |
Anya McCall |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:25.92 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
1:24.71 |
1:27.53 |
|
+2.82 |
2 |
Molly Hoffmann |
Newcastle |
1:27.22 |
1:30.41 |
|
+3.19 |
3 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.00 |
1:30.53 |
|
+0.53 |
4 |
Holly Hargrave |
Donc Dartes |
1:33.57 |
1:33.44 |
|
-0.13 |
5 |
Lois Gill |
Rykneld |
1:32.28 |
1:34.13 |
|
+1.85 |
6 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Donc Dartes |
1:38.71 |
1:34.32 |
|
-4.39 |
7 |
Hermione Flint |
Rossington |
NT |
1:35.23 |
|
npt |
8 |
Imogen Wadsworth |
Team Jorvik |
1:53.48 |
1:45.16 |
|
-8.32 |
9 |
Chloe Etheridge |
Bo Barnsley |
1:47.11 |
1:47.66 |
|
+0.55 |
10 |
Erin Berry |
Team Jorvik |
2:09.09 |
1:50.62 |
|
-18.47 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wood |
Donc Dartes |
1:08.84 |
1:07.08 |
|
-1.76 |
2 |
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
1:10.60 |
1:09.06 |
|
-1.54 |
3 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
1:08.99 |
1:10.89 |
|
+1.90 |
4 |
Rose Keefe |
Donc Dartes |
1:12.97 |
1:12.34 |
|
-0.63 |
5 |
Erin O'Carroll |
Bingley |
1:10.38 |
1:12.49 |
|
+2.11 |
6 |
Freya Proud |
Newcastle |
1:12.50 |
1:12.77 |
|
+0.27 |
6 |
Beth Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
1:14.90 |
1:12.77 |
|
-2.13 |
8 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.49 |
1:13.18 |
|
-11.31 |
9 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:13.11 |
1:13.95 |
|
+0.84 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Varley |
New Earswick |
1:20.00 |
1:14.80 |
|
-5.20 |
2 |
Monica Tramontano |
Rykneld |
1:13.79 |
1:14.84 |
|
+1.05 |
3 |
Georgina Crowther |
Newcastle |
1:13.78 |
1:15.33 |
|
+1.55 |
4 |
Holly Watkinson |
Rykneld |
1:10.43 |
1:15.51 |
|
+5.08 |
5 |
Grace Brown |
Newcastle |
1:14.43 |
1:16.23 |
|
+1.80 |
6 |
Rosie Farrar |
New Earswick |
1:20.38 |
1:16.29 |
|
-4.09 |
7 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.85 |
1:17.02 |
|
-8.83 |
8 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
1:15.30 |
1:17.69 |
|
+2.39 |
9 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
1:14.49 |
1:17.91 |
|
+3.42 |
9 |
Emma Smith |
Co Wakefield |
1:19.00 |
1:17.91 |
|
-1.09 |
11 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:13.05 |
1:19.01 |
|
+5.96 |
12 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:27.32 |
1:20.43 |
|
-6.89 |
13 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
1:18.51 |
1:21.74 |
|
+3.23 |
14 |
Emily Bates |
Rykneld |
1:19.17 |
1:21.83 |
|
+2.66 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Fallon |
Newcastle |
1:20.80 |
1:22.48 |
|
+1.68 |
2 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
1:22.24 |
1:24.20 |
|
+1.96 |
3 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
1:28.22 |
1:25.49 |
|
-2.73 |
4 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
1:28.52 |
1:30.65 |
|
+2.13 |
5 |
Libby Weaver |
Scunthorpe A |
1:32.35 |
1:34.33 |
|
+1.98 |
6 |
Amiee Horner |
Eston SC |
1:32.10 |
1:36.49 |
|
+4.39 |
7 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
1:33.17 |
1:36.60 |
|
+3.43 |
8 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
1:43.04 |
1:37.35 |
|
-5.69 |
9 |
Georgina Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
1:51.21 |
1:42.48 |
|
-8.73 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Atkinson |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:10.70 |
1:08.58 |
|
-2.12 |
2 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
1:10.25 |
1:10.21 |
|
-0.04 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:12.62 |
1:12.24 |
|
-0.38 |
2 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.42 |
1:12.71 |
|
-1.71 |
3 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:13.73 |
1:13.42 |
|
-0.31 |
4 |
Jessica Cameron |
Brighouse |
1:13.79 |
1:13.46 |
|
-0.33 |
5 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
1:14.16 |
1:13.65 |
|
-0.51 |
6 |
Madeleine Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
1:14.33 |
1:13.72 |
|
-0.61 |
7 |
Grace Messenger |
Co Wakefield |
1:11.66 |
1:15.43 |
|
+3.77 |
8 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
1:15.03 |
1:15.74 |
|
+0.71 |
9 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
1:13.15 |
1:16.99 |
|
+3.84 |
10 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
1:14.73 |
1:17.11 |
|
+2.38 |
11 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
1:17.96 |
1:18.07 |
|
+0.11 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Stephenson-Mangan |
Eston SC |
1:20.27 |
1:19.26 |
|
-1.01 |
2 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
1:18.84 |
1:19.79 |
|
+0.95 |
3 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
1:15.84 |
1:21.63 |
|
+5.79 |
4 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Spenborough |
1:23.87 |
1:22.16 |
|
-1.71 |
5 |
Isabelle Newby |
KingstonHull |
1:23.28 |
1:24.06 |
|
+0.78 |
6 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:27.52 |
1:24.71 |
|
-2.81 |
7 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
1:32.81 |
1:28.78 |
|
-4.03 |
8 |
Francesca Lee |
Scunthorpe A |
1:26.29 |
1:31.02 |
|
+4.73 |
9 |
Cerys Idle |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:31.34 |
|
npt |
10 |
Gurleen Sandhu |
Halifax |
NT |
1:31.88 |
|
npt |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Pickard |
East Leeds |
1:06.50 |
1:06.75 |
|
+0.25 |
2 |
Breesha Ward |
Rykneld |
1:10.86 |
1:07.92 |
|
-2.94 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:11.15 |
1:09.50 |
|
-1.65 |
2 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:05.99 |
1:10.05 |
|
+4.06 |
3 |
Lilly Clark |
Scunthorpe A |
1:10.94 |
1:11.46 |
|
+0.52 |
4 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
1:08.09 |
1:12.00 |
|
+3.91 |
5 |
Isobel Hill |
Halifax |
1:11.09 |
1:12.08 |
|
+0.99 |
6 |
Kate Challenger |
Donc Dartes |
1:08.04 |
1:13.36 |
|
+5.32 |
7 |
Shinobu Bartram |
Eston SC |
1:12.95 |
1:13.47 |
|
+0.52 |
8 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
1:13.50 |
1:14.14 |
|
+0.64 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
1:14.93 |
1:16.75 |
|
+1.82 |
2 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
1:12.78 |
1:17.06 |
|
+4.28 |
3 |
Grace Massam |
KingstonHull |
1:13.89 |
1:17.38 |
|
+3.49 |
4 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:14.71 |
1:17.43 |
|
+2.72 |
5 |
Ellie Holliday |
Pocklington |
1:22.92 |
1:24.15 |
|
+1.23 |
6 |
Morgan Taylor |
Eston SC |
1:33.34 |
1:36.96 |
|
+3.62 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Simpson |
Scunthorpe A |
1:05.94 |
1:05.86 |
|
-0.08 |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Team Jorvik |
1:07.81 |
1:05.91 |
|
-1.90 |
3 |
Imogen Gee |
Brighouse |
1:06.93 |
1:06.74 |
|
-0.19 |
4 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
1:05.90 |
1:06.82 |
|
+0.92 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe A |
1:07.06 |
1:09.23 |
|
+2.17 |
2 |
Catherine Crees |
KingstonHull |
1:06.69 |
1:09.31 |
|
+2.62 |
3 |
Isobelle Kingdon |
Spenborough |
1:13.99 |
1:09.79 |
|
-4.20 |
4 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
1:08.40 |
1:09.83 |
|
+1.43 |
5 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:10.25 |
1:11.37 |
|
+1.12 |
6 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
1:10.17 |
1:12.18 |
|
+2.01 |
7 |
Hannah Rosumek |
Beau Sejour Bar |
1:10.64 |
1:12.81 |
|
+2.17 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
1:09.86 |
1:14.47 |
|
+4.61 |
2 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:13.24 |
1:14.67 |
|
+1.43 |
3 |
Abigail Thorp |
Rykneld |
1:15.84 |
1:15.99 |
|
+0.15 |
4 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:23.27 |
1:25.49 |
|
+2.22 |
5 |
Lara Dillon |
Halifax |
1:22.19 |
1:29.30 |
|
+7.11 |
Event 206 Boys 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 2:07.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
NT |
2:01.35 |
|
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Bates |
Rykneld |
NT |
1:41.26 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Calum Ash |
Newcastle |
1:29.00 |
1:30.11 |
|
+1.11 |
2 |
Thomas Staniforth |
Donc Dartes |
1:35.81 |
1:37.72 |
|
+1.91 |
3 |
Jake Norris |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:38.35 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
1:50.61 |
1:49.44 |
|
-1.17 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
2:13.59 |
1:58.11 |
|
-15.48 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
1:29.00 |
1:27.35 |
|
-1.65 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alfie Heslop |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
1:32.41 |
1:25.12 |
|
-7.29 |
2 |
Ed Hodgson |
Newcastle |
1:27.94 |
1:25.16 |
|
-2.78 |
3 |
Andrew Edgar |
Rykneld |
1:26.56 |
1:28.52 |
|
+1.96 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Adam McCumiskey |
Halifax |
1:46.94 |
1:56.29 |
|
+9.35 |
2 |
Cohen Leonard |
Donc Dartes |
1:50.82 |
1:57.77 |
|
+6.95 |
3 |
Micah Wild |
New Earswick |
2:06.00 |
2:17.06 |
|
+11.06 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finn Proud |
Newcastle |
1:23.00 |
1:22.21 |
|
-0.79 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:18.00 |
1:27.70 |
|
+9.70 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:42.66 |
|
npt |
2 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:56.06 |
1:52.63 |
|
-3.43 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Toby Holliday |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Donc Dartes |
1:20.72 |
1:21.64 |
|
+0.92 |
2 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:21.84 |
1:22.91 |
|
+1.07 |
3 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
1:30.10 |
1:24.18 |
|
-5.92 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Moss |
New Earswick |
1:29.07 |
1:27.34 |
|
-1.73 |
2 |
Nikita Jelizarovs |
KingstonHull |
1:23.78 |
1:27.76 |
|
+3.98 |
3 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
1:37.84 |
1:34.30 |
|
-3.54 |
4 |
Jonny Wise |
Pocklington |
1:35.78 |
1:42.09 |
|
+6.31 |
5 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
1:42.19 |
1:43.21 |
|
+1.02 |
6 |
Harry Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:37.64 |
1:44.40 |
|
+6.76 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kai Gelsthorpe |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Will Horsley |
Did Not Compete |
|
Isaac Craven |
Did Not Compete |
|
Nicholas Hudson |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:18.85 |
1:17.74 |
|
-1.11 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Blain |
KingstonHull |
1:20.49 |
1:23.58 |
|
+3.09 |
2 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:28.15 |
1:28.83 |
|
+0.68 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:03.79 |
1:07.16 |
|
+3.37 |
2 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:11.34 |
1:08.69 |
|
-2.65 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Naylor |
Co Wakefield |
1:25.08 |
1:15.40 |
|
-9.68 |
2 |
Harley Grimes |
New Earswick |
1:17.00 |
1:15.51 |
|
-1.49 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Adams |
KingstonHull |
1:18.40 |
1:22.29 |
|
+3.89 |