|
Event 101 Girls 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:15.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:07.00 | B | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:33.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:27.00 | C | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:53.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
2:45.50 |
2:42.26 |
|
-3.24 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
2:44.85 |
2:32.55 |
|
-12.30 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
2:39.63 |
2:33.08 |
|
-6.55 |
6 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
2:42.60 |
2:40.56 |
|
-2.04 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mence |
Team Jorvik |
2:28.87 |
2:27.07 |
|
-1.80 |
Event 102 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:38.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | 2:18.00 | B | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:55.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:34.00 | C | 4:05.00 | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Tew |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
3:32.10 |
3:32.56 |
|
+0.46 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
2:59.28 |
3:04.83 |
|
+5.55 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
2:31.24 |
2:42.79 |
|
+11.55 |
Event 103 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:54.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:27.00 | C | 2:08.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
1:59.36 |
1:55.07 |
|
-4.29 |
6 |
Imogen Wadsworth |
Team Jorvik |
2:21.68 |
2:04.06 |
|
-17.62 |
10 |
Erin Berry |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
2:12.46 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
1:42.98 |
1:34.81 |
|
-8.17 |
4 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Team Jorvik |
1:40.49 |
1:37.96 |
|
-2.53 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.05 |
1:33.25 |
|
-2.80 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
1:55.51 |
1:55.42 |
|
-0.09 |
Event 104 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:55.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 2:10.00 | 2:01.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Tew |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:57.36 |
|
npt |
8 |
Joe Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
2:00.90 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Blake |
Team Jorvik |
1:57.90 |
1:53.66 |
|
-4.24 |
5 |
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
2:01.87 |
1:55.87 |
|
-6.00 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:53.86 |
1:54.00 |
|
+0.14 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cormac Reilly |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:13.60 |
1:17.97 |
|
+4.37 |
Event 105 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:40.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:06.00 | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
1:37.18 |
1:41.10 |
|
+3.92 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Imogen Wadsworth |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.52 |
1:20.88 |
|
-3.64 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Olivia Mence |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.00 |
1:22.09 |
|
+2.09 |
Event 106 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:02.00 | 58.00 | 55.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.00 | 1:00.00 | C | 1:46.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Joe Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
1:39.67 |
1:36.93 |
|
-2.74 |
9 |
Daniel Tew |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:44.96 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.26 |
1:20.05 |
|
-1.21 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.43 |
1:14.60 |
|
+0.17 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.25 |
1:24.90 |
|
-9.35 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Ben Blake |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.53 |
1:38.40 |
|
+3.87 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.29 |
1:28.03 |
|
+2.74 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:19.74 |
1:23.69 |
|
+3.95 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.04 |
1:03.13 |
|
+3.09 |
Event 201 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:11.00 | 2:59.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:26.00 | B | 3:39.00 | 3:19.00 | 3:04.00 | 2:57.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:43.00 | C | 3:59.00 | 3:39.00 | 3:21.00 | 3:14.00 | 3:06.00 | 3:02.00 | 2:59.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
3:28.02 |
3:21.11 |
|
-6.91 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Imogen Wadsworth |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Team Jorvik |
3:08.31 |
3:03.68 |
|
-4.63 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
2:55.90 |
2:53.41 |
|
-2.49 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mence |
Team Jorvik |
2:49.25 |
2:46.96 |
|
-2.29 |
Event 202 Boys 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:50.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:18.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:06.00 | 2:01.00 | B | 3:15.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:28.00 | 2:22.00 | 2:15.00 | C | 3:35.00 | 3:18.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:42.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:29.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
2:46.90 |
2:41.48 |
|
-5.42 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
3:20.00 |
3:06.86 |
|
-13.14 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
3:05.06 |
3:12.61 |
|
+7.55 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
3:00.32 |
2:58.64 |
|
-1.68 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
2:13.35 |
2:17.84 |
|
+4.49 |
Event 203 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:49.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Imogen Wadsworth |
Team Jorvik |
2:07.83 |
1:49.85 |
|
-17.98 |
11 |
Erin Berry |
Team Jorvik |
2:14.59 |
1:58.71 |
|
-15.88 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.91 |
1:25.70 |
|
-2.21 |
4 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.34 |
1:26.61 |
|
-9.73 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:16.26 |
1:17.88 |
|
+1.62 |
3 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:23.36 |
1:21.02 |
|
-2.34 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Team Jorvik |
1:13.62 |
1:14.61 |
|
+0.99 |
Event 204 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:53.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Tew |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:47.67 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.04 |
1:35.68 |
|
-0.36 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.49 |
1:29.70 |
|
-0.79 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
1:49.10 |
1:45.14 |
|
-3.96 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:35.11 |
1:43.97 |
|
+8.86 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:33.77 |
1:31.37 |
|
-2.40 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Aidan Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:13.50 |
1:18.47 |
|
+4.97 |
Event 205 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:13.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.53 |
1:19.92 |
|
-4.61 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Imogen Wadsworth |
Team Jorvik |
1:53.48 |
1:45.16 |
|
-8.32 |
10 |
Erin Berry |
Team Jorvik |
2:09.09 |
1:50.62 |
|
-18.47 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.49 |
1:13.18 |
|
-11.31 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.85 |
1:17.02 |
|
-8.83 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:10.70 |
1:08.58 |
|
-2.12 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.42 |
1:12.71 |
|
-1.71 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Team Jorvik |
1:07.81 |
1:05.91 |
|
-1.90 |