Splits
|
||||||||
Anna Basford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 2:34.88 |
|
+0.95 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:22.95 |
|
+5.71 | ||||
Reuben Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 2:56.04 |
|
+10.42 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:34.25 |
|
+4.97 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:10.01 |
|
+2.02 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:33.02 |
|
+0.95 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:34.90 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:28.15 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Warren Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 3:15.90 |
|
+5.17 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:46.53 |
|
+3.64 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:20.48 |
|
+6.03 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 2:57.21 |
|
+4.06 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:29.21 |
|
+4.77 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:56.06 |
|
-3.43 | ||||
Jacob Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 2:43.44 |
|
+3.85 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:03.97 |
|
+1.35 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:15.32 |
|
+2.16 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Olivia Boyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:02.24 |
|
+8.40 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:22.17 |
|
+4.73 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:12.78 |
|
+4.28 | ||||
Eden Cadman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 2:55.09 |
|
+2.37 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:45.93 |
|
-5.32 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:35.27 |
|
-4.31 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:22.24 |
|
+1.96 | ||||
Brody Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:21.88 |
|
+5.66 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Henry Collett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:58.44 |
|
-6.43 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:31.20 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:53.93 |
|
-8.32 | ||||
Charlotte Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Emily Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:22.78 |
|
+3.12 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:37.19 |
|
+2.97 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 2:47.82 |
|
+5.56 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:18.08 |
|
+1.55 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:05.90 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Lucy Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 3:16.25 |
|
-13.81 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:55.18 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:40.60 |
|
+0.77 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:26.97 |
|
+2.92 | ||||
Lara Dillon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 3:27.06 |
|
+7.49 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:33.97 |
|
+6.21 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:22.19 |
|
+7.11 | ||||
Thomas Edgar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:29.30 |
|
+2.67 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:54.40 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
15th | 1:28.02 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:35.50 |
|
-2.23 | ||||
Lucy Hampshire |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:36.94 |
|
-15.98 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:45.00 |
|
+11.07 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:50.00 |
|
-7.94 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:35.01 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Isabella Hanks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:32.28 |
|
-2.97 | ||||
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 2:50.22 |
|
-12.97 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:26.00 |
|
+2.18 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:25.00 |
|
-1.56 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:10.60 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Ciara Healy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Rebecca Heathershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 2:51.48 |
|
-3.44 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:37.47 |
|
+6.40 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:32.52 |
|
+4.71 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:03.92 |
|
+5.78 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:28.96 |
|
+3.50 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:14.73 |
|
+2.38 | ||||
Alfie Heslop |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 3:40.00 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:56.77 |
|
-2.61 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
12th | 1:31.89 |
|
+2.83 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:22.00 |
|
+3.40 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:43.02 |
|
+1.88 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Isobel Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
5th | 3:03.88 |
|
+8.69 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:26.59 |
|
+3.72 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:11.09 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Alicia Howells |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
9th | 2:52.37 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 1:36.69 |
|
+5.33 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
7th | 3:07.88 |
|
+6.89 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:29.30 |
|
+7.47 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:15.84 |
|
+5.79 | ||||
Sefeoluwa Idowu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 2:06.10 |
|
-8.09 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 2:01.08 |
|
+2.00 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:43.56 |
|
-4.25 | ||||
Matthew Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:26.41 |
|
+5.35 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:06.88 |
|
+3.73 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:18.03 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Thomas Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:25.84 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 59.67 |
|
+1.35 | ||||
Amelia Maczkowska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 3:18.25 |
|
+1.78 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:33.60 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:28.52 |
|
+2.13 | ||||
Ella Mazurke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:29.99 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:17.58 |
|
+6.97 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:13.50 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Adam McCumiskey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 3:29.31 |
|
+4.42 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:25.74 |
|
+6.50 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 3:33.43 |
|
-28.79 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
14th | 1:53.59 |
|
-15.62 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:46.94 |
|
+9.35 | ||||
Joseph Newton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Matthew Raine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:41.16 |
|
+1.60 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:22.13 |
|
+3.74 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 59.87 |
|
+1.77 | ||||
Jacob Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 3:28.47 |
|
-4.78 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:45.28 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:24.51 |
|
+5.66 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 3:08.03 |
|
-3.59 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:35.28 |
|
+2.79 | ||||
Molly Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:29.33 |
|
+9.99 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:23.24 |
|
+3.22 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:21.20 |
|
+5.92 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:47.31 |
|
+5.80 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:26.65 |
|
+3.66 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:10.25 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Gurleen Sandhu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
15th | 3:53.93 |
|
+7.98 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 1:42.00 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Laura Temple |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Sophie Temple |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 2:42.91 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:30.90 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 3:10.23 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:14.16 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Iceni Waterman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Oscien Waterman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Soljai Waterman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Elliot Whitworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
6th | 3:24.94 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:53.31 |
|
-3.64 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:25.48 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Josie Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 2:52.00 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 1:46.90 |
|
-5.20 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
11th | 3:28.13 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Cherry Wilmore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Zak Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
12th | 1:13.37 |
|
-1.02 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 2:35.89 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:21.23 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Fallon Woodward |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
7th | 3:30.00 |
|
+11.87 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:50.49 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:42.40 |
|
-15.77 |