Splits
|
||||||||
Calum Ash |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 3:03.00 |
|
+3.40 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:44.87 |
|
-2.99 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:15.48 |
|
+2.12 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:42.67 |
|
+7.67 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:25.00 |
|
+2.16 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:29.00 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Kaydan Baird |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Niamh Blackett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 3:10.00 |
|
-6.92 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:53.85 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 3:50.00 |
|
-24.07 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:32.68 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:23.09 |
|
+2.06 | ||||
Chloe Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:41.68 |
|
+3.13 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:36.31 |
|
+3.85 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:59.35 |
|
+5.97 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:22.00 |
|
+3.91 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:15.89 |
|
-1.48 | ||||
Grace Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 2:40.52 |
|
+2.05 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:40.44 |
|
-2.04 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
0th | 3:28.58 |
|
-3:28.58 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:23.98 |
|
+1.25 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:14.43 |
|
+1.80 | ||||
Harry Clinkard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:50.75 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:30.48 |
|
-5.60 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 3:30.00 |
|
-23.47 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:48.00 |
|
-1.39 | ||||
Georgina Crowther |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:35.97 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 3:13.00 |
|
-8.15 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:32.45 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:13.78 |
|
+1.55 | ||||
Oliver Crowther |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 2:02.12 |
|
-5.22 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
9th | 1:31.28 |
|
+1.80 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
9th | 3:14.96 |
|
+3.16 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:47.70 |
|
-4.39 | ||||
Alexa Dean |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 3:12.33 |
|
-8.11 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:47.50 |
|
+2.96 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 3:50.00 |
|
-24.59 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:36.60 |
|
+4.82 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:25.72 |
|
+3.83 | ||||
Suyash Dhull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:16.42 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:49.17 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:23.58 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 2:59.37 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:25.59 |
|
+1.99 | ||||
Joseph Dougal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:59.56 |
|
-1.81 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
13th | 1:27.58 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 3:09.50 |
|
+5.44 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:42.52 |
|
+3.50 | ||||
Harry Douglass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Liam Elliott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:42.50 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
0th | 1:15.00 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
TKT | 2:39.00 | 2:38.33 | -0.67 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:25.00 | 1:20.68 | -4.32 | ||||
Kyrie-Alize Elman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 3:07.34 |
|
-6.52 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 1:45.00 |
|
+12.31 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 3:37.82 |
|
-2.56 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:35.00 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:36.49 |
|
-10.94 | ||||
Erin Fallon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
12th | 2:51.90 |
|
-2.64 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:46.30 |
|
+1.88 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
9th | 3:27.20 |
|
-13.67 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:34.35 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:20.80 |
|
+1.68 | ||||
Mariam Gaafar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 3:06.75 |
|
+2.05 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:59.87 |
|
-4.43 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 3:37.28 |
|
-6.69 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:41.17 |
|
-3.15 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:30.33 |
|
-2.58 | ||||
Rohan Gent |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 2:10.00 |
|
-11.12 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:36.06 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 3:35.18 |
|
-10.58 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:50.00 |
|
-7.43 | ||||
Roshan Gupta |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Evelyn Hallissey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
TKT | 2:45.49 | 2:33.99 | -11.50 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:39.57 |
|
-3.73 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:42.33 | 1:26.38 | -15.95 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:59.43 | 2:55.55 | -3.88 | ||||
Ed Hodgson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 3:17.96 |
|
-14.13 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:54.34 |
|
-4.07 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:25.73 |
|
-9.71 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 2:48.41 |
|
-4.14 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:30.91 |
|
-3.38 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:27.94 |
|
-2.78 | ||||
Molly Hoffmann |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 3:07.54 |
|
+6.52 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
16th | 1:57.28 |
|
-5.92 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 3:24.00 |
|
+4.80 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:32.14 |
|
+6.34 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:27.22 |
|
+3.19 | ||||
Emily Ivison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 2:54.94 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:44.54 |
|
+2.22 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
11th | 3:19.11 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:35.22 |
|
+2.59 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:19.46 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Harry Ivison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:33.89 |
|
-3.29 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:59.46 |
|
+6.95 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:22.46 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 3:10.07 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:37.34 |
|
-3.63 | ||||
Wiktoria Kaczmarek |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 3:08.00 |
|
-2.77 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:00.60 |
|
-6.23 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
5th | 3:50.00 |
|
-18.77 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:42.26 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:26.70 |
|
+2.94 | ||||
Elizabeth Land |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:45.20 |
|
-4.01 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:43.69 |
|
-2.72 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 3:13.86 |
|
-12.90 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:25.31 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:16.60 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Alyssa Mee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 3:19.87 |
|
-8.48 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:46.16 |
|
+2.26 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:50.00 |
|
-7.79 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:38.74 |
|
+2.97 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:27.29 |
|
+3.77 | ||||
Sathini Mudalige |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 3:16.00 |
|
-8.91 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:51.20 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 3:50.00 |
|
-19.46 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:39.72 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:25.70 |
|
+2.60 | ||||
Iona Murray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Harry Newton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:49.14 |
|
+3.24 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
0th | 2:00.06 |
|
-2:00.06 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:40.85 |
|
-12.89 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 3:23.00 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:44.99 |
|
+4.16 | ||||
George Ponton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Peter Poulatov-Houlis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Finn Proud |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 3:04.08 |
|
-6.26 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:13.93 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:37.50 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:25.65 |
|
+2.27 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:23.00 | 1:22.21 | -0.79 | ||||
Freya Proud |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 2:40.69 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:37.50 |
|
+2.22 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 3:01.40 |
|
-1.02 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:12.50 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Findlay Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
10th | 3:22.75 |
|
-17.28 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:47.16 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
19th | 1:22.78 |
|
-6.82 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 2:45.20 |
|
-7.20 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:33.60 |
|
-2.72 | ||||
Struan Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
7th | 3:40.00 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:53.10 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:32.23 |
|
+5.43 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 3:10.02 |
|
+5.57 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:41.22 |
|
+6.14 | ||||
Thomas Slater |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
6th | 3:26.62 |
|
+8.87 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:43.62 |
|
+5.00 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
14th | 1:24.91 |
|
+2.00 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 3:08.66 |
|
+4.94 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:37.67 |
|
+5.42 | ||||
Autumn Vaulkhard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 2:56.08 |
|
-1.74 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 1:47.31 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 3:17.45 |
|
+3.69 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:34.62 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:32.02 |
|
-11.08 | ||||
Frank Whitfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:36.68 |
|
-13.13 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:55.18 |
|
+0.89 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:23.47 |
|
+4.07 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 3:09.22 |
|
+3.30 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:36.29 |
|
+2.64 | ||||
Alexander Whittle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Whittle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Ava Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 3:07.68 |
|
-1.41 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:57.39 |
|
-7.03 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 3:50.00 |
|
-28.93 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:35.06 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:26.70 |
|
+1.71 |